XS
SM
MD
LG

18.08.2018 20:00 Voždovac : Dinamo
19.08.2018 17:00 Spartak ŽK : Radnički (N)
Napredak : Crvena zvezda
18.08.2018 20:00 Čukarički : Proleter
18.08.2018 20:00 Vojvodina : OFK Bačka
19.08.2018 20:00 Radnik : Mačva
Partizan : Rad
18.08.2018 20:00 Mladost : Zemun
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Crvena zvezda 4 4 0 0 12
2 Radnički (N) 4 3 0 1 9
3 Čukarički 4 2 2 0 8
4 Mladost 4 2 2 0 8
5 Proleter 4 2 1 1 7
6 Partizan 4 2 1 1 7
7 Rad 4 2 0 2 6
8 Radnik 4 2 0 2 6
9 OFK Bačka 4 1 2 1 5
10 Napredak 4 1 2 1 5
11 Mačva 4 1 1 2 4
12 Vojvodina 4 0 3 1 3
13 Voždovac 4 1 0 3 3
14 Spartak ŽK 4 1 0 3 3
15 Zemun 4 0 2 2 2
16 Dinamo 4 0 0 4 0

19.08.2018 17:30 Inđija : Metalac
18.08.2018 17:30 OFK Žarkovo : Javor Matis
18.08.2018 17:30 TSC : Zlatibor
18.08.2018 17:30 Bečej 1918 : Sinđelić
20.08.2018 20:00 Trajal : Budućnost
18.08.2018 17:30 Teleoptik : Bežanija
18.08.2018 20:00 Sloboda : Novi Pazar
19.08.2018 20:00 Borac : Radnički 1923
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Inđija 1 1 0 0 3
2 Zlatibor 1 1 0 0 3
3 Bežanija 1 1 0 0 3
4 Radnički 1923 1 1 0 0 3
5 Bečej 1918 1 1 0 0 3
6 Teleoptik 1 1 0 0 3
7 Metalac 1 0 1 0 1
8 Javor Matis 1 0 1 0 1
9 TSC 1 0 1 0 1
10 Sinđelić 1 0 1 0 1
11 Budućnost 1 0 0 1 0
12 Novi Pazar 1 0 0 1 0
13 Sloboda 1 0 0 1 0
14 Trajal 1 0 0 1 0
15 OFK Žarkovo 1 0 0 1 0
16 Borac 1 0 0 1 0

18.08.2018 17:00 Čelik : Zvijezda 09
19.08.2018 20:00 Sarajevo : Zrinjski
19.08.2018 20:00 Tuzla City : Željezničar
18.08.2018 17:00 Krupa : GOŠK
20.08.2018 20:00 Široki Brijeg : Sloboda
18.08.2018 17:00 Radnik : Mladost
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Široki Brijeg 5 3 2 0 11
2 Željezničar 5 3 1 1 10
3 Sarajevo 5 2 2 1 8
4 Radnik 5 1 4 0 7
5 Sloboda 5 2 1 2 7
6 Čelik 5 2 1 2 7
7 Krupa 5 1 3 1 6
8 Zrinjski 4 2 0 2 6
9 GOŠK 5 1 2 2 5
10 Tuzla City 5 1 1 3 4
11 Zvijezda 09 4 0 3 1 3
12 Mladost 5 0 2 3 2

19.08.2018 17:30 Željezničar Sport Team : Sloboda
18.08.2018 17:30 Sloga : Slavija
18.08.2018 17:30 Drina : Alfa
18.08.2018 20:00 Sutjeska : Rudar Prijedor
18.08.2018 17:30 Kozara : Podrinje
18.08.2018 19:30 Borac : Tekstilac
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Sloga 1 1 0 0 3
2 Slavija 1 1 0 0 3
3 Podrinje 1 1 0 0 3
4 Kozara 1 1 0 0 3
5 Borac 1 1 0 0 3
6 Drina 1 0 1 0 1
7 Rudar Prijedor 1 0 1 0 1
8 Sutjeska 1 0 0 1 0
9 Tekstilac 1 0 0 1 0
10 Željezničar Sport Team 1 0 0 1 0
11 Sloboda 1 0 0 1 0
12 Alfa 1 0 0 1 0

18.08.2018 17:00 Sloga 33 : Provo
18.08.2018 17:00 Šumadija (A) : Sloga (PŽ)
18.08.2018 17:00 Mladi radnik 1926 : Budućnost Krušik 2014
18.08.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo (Ub) : Drina
18.08.2018 17:00 Smederevo 1924 : Polet (LJ)
18.08.2018 17:00 Mokra Gora : Tutin
18.08.2018 17:00 FAP : Proleter Mihajlovac
18.08.2018 17:00 Loznica : Jošanica
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Polet (LJ) 0 0 0 0 0
2 Tutin 0 0 0 0 0
3 Proleter Mihajlovac 0 0 0 0 0
4 Drina 0 0 0 0 0
5 Budućnost Krušik 2014 0 0 0 0 0
6 Provo 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sloga (PŽ) 0 0 0 0 0
8 Jošanica 0 0 0 0 0
9 Loznica 0 0 0 0 0
10 Mladi radnik 1926 0 0 0 0 0
11 Šumadija (A) 0 0 0 0 0
12 Jedinstvo (Ub) 0 0 0 0 0
13 Smederevo 1924 0 0 0 0 0
14 FAP 0 0 0 0 0
15 Mokra Gora 0 0 0 0 0
16 Sloga 33 0 0 0 0 0

18.08.2018 17:00 Omladinac : Cement
19.08.2018 10:00 Kabel : Borac
19.08.2018 17:00 Železničar : Dunav
18.08.2018 17:00 Radnički (ZR) : Crvena zvezda
18.08.2018 17:00 OFK Vršac : Bačka 1901
18.08.2018 17:00 Srbobran : Hajduk 1912
18.08.2018 17:00 Mladost : Bratstvo 1946
18.08.2018 17:00 ČSK Pivara : Radnički (SM)
18.08.2018 17:00 Dinamo 1945 : Radnički (NP)
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Hajduk 1912 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bratstvo 1946 0 0 0 0 0
3 Radnički (SM) 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bačka 1901 0 0 0 0 0
5 Crvena zvezda 0 0 0 0 0
6 Cement 0 0 0 0 0
7 Borac 0 0 0 0 0
8 Dunav 0 0 0 0 0
9 Radnički (NP) 0 0 0 0 0
10 Dinamo 1945 0 0 0 0 0
11 Radnički (ZR) 0 0 0 0 0
12 Železničar 0 0 0 0 0
13 Kabel 0 0 0 0 0
14 OFK Vršac 0 0 0 0 0
15 Srbobran 0 0 0 0 0
16 ČSK Pivara 0 0 0 0 0
17 Mladost 0 0 0 0 0
18 Omladinac 0 0 0 0 0

19.08.2018 17:00 Temnić 1924 : SFS Borac
18.08.2018 17:00 Dunav : Jagodina Tabane
18.08.2018 17:00 Moravac Orion : Rtanj
19.08.2018 17:00 Radnički (P) : Trstenik PPT
19.08.2018 17:00 Budućnost : OFK Sinđelić
18.08.2018 17:00 Jedinstvo (P) : Radan
19.08.2018 17:00 Pukovac : Jedinstvo (B)
18.08.2018 17:00 GFK Dubočica : Radnički (S)
19.08.2018 17:00 Zaplanjac : Car Konstantin
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Radan 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jedinstvo (B) 0 0 0 0 0
3 Radnički (S) 0 0 0 0 0
4 OFK Sinđelić 0 0 0 0 0
5 Trstenik PPT 0 0 0 0 0
6 SFS Borac 0 0 0 0 0
7 Jagodina Tabane 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rtanj 0 0 0 0 0
9 Car Konstantin 0 0 0 0 0
10 Zaplanjac 0 0 0 0 0
11 Radnički (P) 0 0 0 0 0
12 Moravac Orion 0 0 0 0 0
13 Dunav 0 0 0 0 0
14 Budućnost 0 0 0 0 0
15 Jedinstvo (P) 0 0 0 0 0
16 GFK Dubočica 0 0 0 0 0
17 Pukovac 0 0 0 0 0
18 Temnić 1924 0 0 0 0 0

18.08.2018 16:30 OFK Beograd : Radnički (NB)
19.08.2018 16:30 Jedinstvo : BASK
18.08.2018 16:30 IMT : Stepojevac Vaga
19.08.2018 10:00 Grafičar : Prva Iskra
18.08.2018 16:30 Radnički (O) : Lokomotiva
18.08.2018 16:30 BSK Borča : GSP Polet Dorćol
19.08.2018 16:30 Kolubara : Zvezdara
19.08.2018 10:00 Brodarac : Crvena Zvezda
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Lokomotiva 0 0 0 0 0
2 GSP Polet Dorćol 0 0 0 0 0
3 Zvezdara 0 0 0 0 0
4 Prva Iskra 0 0 0 0 0
5 Stepojevac Vaga 0 0 0 0 0
6 Radnički (NB) 0 0 0 0 0
7 BASK 0 0 0 0 0
8 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0 0
9 Brodarac 0 0 0 0 0
10 IMT 0 0 0 0 0
11 Jedinstvo 0 0 0 0 0
12 Grafičar 0 0 0 0 0
13 Radnički (O) 0 0 0 0 0
14 Kolubara 0 0 0 0 0
15 BSK Borča 0 0 0 0 0
16 OFK Beograd 0 0 0 0 0

18.08.2018 Vojvodina : Sloga
18.08.2018 Crvena zvezda : Mašinac Trejs PZP
18.08.2018 Radnički 1923 : Požarevac
18.08.2018 Napredak : Spartak
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Požarevac 0 0 0 0 0
2 Mašinac Trejs PZP 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sloga 0 0 0 0 0
4 Spartak 0 0 0 0 0
5 Napredak 0 0 0 0 0
6 Crvena zvezda 0 0 0 0 0
7 Radnički 1923 0 0 0 0 0
8 Vojvodina 0 0 0 0 0

08.09.2018 Radnički 2012 : Karađorđe
08.09.2018 Kanjiža : Lavice Dubočica
08.09.2018 Zemun : Mačva
08.09.2018 Polet : Kolubara
08.09.2018 Rad : Kolibri
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Kolubara 0 0 0 0 0
2 Mačva 0 0 0 0 0
3 Lavice Dubočica 0 0 0 0 0
4 Karađorđe 0 0 0 0 0
5 Kolibri 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rad 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kanjiža 0 0 0 0 0
8 Zemun 0 0 0 0 0
9 Polet 0 0 0 0 0
10 Radnički 2012 0 0 0 0 0

19.08.2018 10:00 Partizan : Voždovac
18.08.2018 11:00 Trajal : Spartak ŽK
18.08.2018 10:00 Crvena Zvezda : Rad
18.08.2018 11:00 Inđija : Internacional
18.08.2018 10:00 Brodarac : Jedinstvo
18.08.2018 09:00 Čukarički : BASK
18.08.2018 17:00 Radnički (N) : Vojvodina
19.08.2018 11:00 Dinamo : OFK Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Jedinstvo 0 0 0 0 0
2 BASK 0 0 0 0 0
3 Vojvodina 0 0 0 0 0
4 Internacional 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rad 0 0 0 0 0
6 Voždovac 0 0 0 0 0
7 Spartak ŽK 0 0 0 0 0
8 OFK Beograd 0 0 0 0 0
9 Dinamo 0 0 0 0 0
10 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0 0
11 Trajal 0 0 0 0 0
12 Inđija 0 0 0 0 0
13 Brodarac 0 0 0 0 0
14 Radnički (N) 0 0 0 0 0
15 Čukarički 0 0 0 0 0
16 Partizan 0 0 0 0 0

18.08.2018 10:00 Partizan : Voždovac
19.08.2018 11:00 Radnički (Z) : Spartak ŽK
18.08.2018 18:00 Crvena Zvezda : Rad
19.08.2018 13:00 Sloboda : Zemun
18.08.2018 13:00 Brodarac : Kiker
18.08.2018 11:15 Čukarički : Apolon 4
18.08.2018 17:00 Real Niš : Vojvodina
18.08.2018 17:00 Teleoptik : OFK Beograd
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Kiker 0 0 0 0 0
2 Apolon 4 0 0 0 0 0
3 Vojvodina 0 0 0 0 0
4 Zemun 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rad 0 0 0 0 0
6 Voždovac 0 0 0 0 0
7 Spartak ŽK 0 0 0 0 0
8 OFK Beograd 0 0 0 0 0
9 Teleoptik 0 0 0 0 0
10 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0 0
11 Radnički (Z) 0 0 0 0 0
12 Sloboda 0 0 0 0 0
13 Brodarac 0 0 0 0 0
14 Real Niš 0 0 0 0 0
15 Čukarički 0 0 0 0 0
16 Partizan 0 0 0 0 0

18.08.2018 13:30 Cardiff City : Newcastle United
19.08.2018 14:30 Burnley : Watford
18.08.2018 16:00 Everton : Southampton
18.08.2018 16:00 Leicester : Wolverhampton
18.08.2018 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur : Fulham
18.08.2018 16:00 West Ham United : AFC Bournemouth
18.08.2018 18:30 Chelsea : Arsenal
19.08.2018 14:30 Manchester City : Huddersfield Town
19.08.2018 17:00 Brighton : Manchester United
20.08.2018 21:00 Crystal Palace : Liverpool
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Liverpool 1 1 0 0 3
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Chelsea 1 1 0 0 3
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Manchester City 1 1 0 0 3
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Crystal Palace 1 1 0 0 3
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Watford 1 1 0 0 3
6 AFC Bournemouth 1 1 0 0 3
7 Tottenham Hotspur 1 1 0 0 3
8 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 3
9 Everton 1 0 1 0 1
10 Wolverhampton 1 0 1 0 1
11 Southampton 1 0 1 0 1
12 Burnley 1 0 1 0 1
13 Newcastle United 1 0 0 1 0
14 Leicester 1 0 0 1 0
15 Arsenal 1 0 0 1 0
16 Fulham 1 0 0 1 0
17 Brighton 1 0 0 1 0
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Cardiff City 1 0 0 1 0
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Huddersfield Town 1 0 0 1 0
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga West Ham United 1 0 0 1 0

17.08.2018 20:15 Girona 0 : 0 Real Valladolid
17.08.2018 22:15 Real Betis 0 : 3 Levante
18.08.2018 18:15 Celta de Vigo : Espanyol
18.08.2018 20:15 Villarreal : Real Sociedad
18.08.2018 22:15 Barcelona : Deportivo Alavés
19.08.2018 18:15 Eibar : Huesca
19.08.2018 20:15 Rayo Vallecano : Sevilla
19.08.2018 22:15 Real Madrid : Getafe
20.08.2018 20:00 Valencia : Atlético Madrid
20.08.2018 22:00 Athletic Club : Leganés
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Levante 1 1 0 0 3
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Real Valladolid 1 0 1 0 1
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Girona 1 0 1 0 1
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 0
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Getafe 0 0 0 0 0
7 Atlético Madrid 0 0 0 0 0
8 Leganés 0 0 0 0 0
9 Athletic Club 0 0 0 0 0
10 Rayo Vallecano 0 0 0 0 0
11 Valencia 0 0 0 0 0
12 Deportivo Alavés 0 0 0 0 0
13 Espanyol 0 0 0 0 0
14 Celta de Vigo 0 0 0 0 0
15 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0
16 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0 0
17 Eibar 0 0 0 0 0
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Huesca 0 0 0 0 0
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0

24.08.2018 20:30 Bayern : Hoffenheim
26.08.2018 18:00 Borussia Dortmund : RB Leipzig
25.08.2018 18:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach : Bayer Leverkusen
25.08.2018 15:30 Hertha BSC : Nürnberg
25.08.2018 15:30 Werder : Hannover 96
25.08.2018 15:30 Freiburg : Eintracht
26.08.2018 15:30 Mainz 05 : Stuttgart
25.08.2018 15:30 Wolfsburg : Schalke 04
25.08.2018 15:30 Fortuna : Augsburg
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Mainz 05 0 0 0 0 0
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Freiburg 0 0 0 0 0
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Stuttgart 0 0 0 0 0
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 0
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Augsburg 0 0 0 0 0
7 Fortuna 0 0 0 0 0
8 Schalke 04 0 0 0 0 0
9 Hannover 96 0 0 0 0 0
10 Werder 0 0 0 0 0
11 RB Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0
12 Borussia Dortmund 0 0 0 0 0
13 Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0 0
14 Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 0
15 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0
16 Play Out Nürnberg 0 0 0 0 0
17 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Hertha BSC 0 0 0 0 0
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Bayern 0 0 0 0 0

18.08.2018 18:00 Chievo : Juventus
18.08.2018 20:30 Lazio : Napoli
19.08.2018 18:00 Torino : Roma
19.08.2018 20:30 Bologna : SPAL
19.08.2018 20:30 Empoli : Cagliari
19.08.2018 20:30 Milan : Genoa
19.08.2018 20:30 Parma : Udinese
19.08.2018 20:30 Sampdoria : Fiorentina
19.08.2018 20:30 Sassuolo : Internazionale
20.08.2018 20:30 Atalanta : Frosinone
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Sampdoria 0 0 0 0 0
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Udinese 0 0 0 0 0
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Parma 0 0 0 0 0
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Genoa 0 0 0 0 0
5 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Fiorentina 0 0 0 0 0
6 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Sassuolo 0 0 0 0 0
7 Frosinone 0 0 0 0 0
8 Atalanta 0 0 0 0 0
9 Internazionale 0 0 0 0 0
10 Milan 0 0 0 0 0
11 Cagliari 0 0 0 0 0
12 Napoli 0 0 0 0 0
13 Lazio 0 0 0 0 0
14 Juventus 0 0 0 0 0
15 Torino 0 0 0 0 0
16 Roma 0 0 0 0 0
17 Empoli 0 0 0 0 0
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga SPAL 0 0 0 0 0
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Bologna 0 0 0 0 0
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Chievo 0 0 0 0 0

18.08.2018 20:00 Amiens SC : Montpellier
18.08.2018 20:00 Caen : Nice
18.08.2018 20:00 Dijon : Nantes
18.08.2018 17:00 Guingamp : PSG
18.08.2018 20:00 Monaco : Lille
19.08.2018 21:00 Nîmes : Olympique Marseille
17.08.2018 20:45 Reims 1 : 0 Olympique Lyonnais
18.08.2018 20:00 Rennes : Angers
19.08.2018 15:00 Strasbourg : Saint-Étienne
19.08.2018 17:00 Toulouse : Bordeaux
Tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Reims 2 2 0 0 6
2 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Olympique Marseille 1 1 0 0 3
3 Plasman u evropska takmičenja PSG 1 1 0 0 3
4 Plasman u evropska takmičenja Lille 1 1 0 0 3
5 Monaco 1 1 0 0 3
6 Strasbourg 1 1 0 0 3
7 Nîmes 1 1 0 0 3
8 Olympique Lyonnais 2 1 0 1 3
9 Saint-Étienne 1 1 0 0 3
10 Dijon 1 1 0 0 3
11 Angers 1 0 0 1 0
12 Montpellier 1 0 0 1 0
13 Guingamp 1 0 0 1 0
14 Nice 1 0 0 1 0
15 Rennes 1 0 0 1 0
16 Nantes 1 0 0 1 0
17 Amiens SC 1 0 0 1 0
18 Play Out Bordeaux 1 0 0 1 0
19 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Caen 1 0 0 1 0
20 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Toulouse 1 0 0 1 0