16.03
20:00
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
1
0
|
16.03.2024 20:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
16.03
16:00
Voždovac
Čukarički
1
1
|
16.03.2024 16:00 | Voždovac | 1 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
16.03
18:00
Spartak ŽK
TSC
2
4
|
16.03.2024 18:00 | Spartak ŽK | 2 : 4 | TSC | |||||
17.03
13:30
Mladost (L)
Partizan
1
1
|
17.03.2024 13:30 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
17.03
20:00
Napredak
Radnički (N)
1
0
|
17.03.2024 20:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Radnički (N) | |||||
17.03
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Radnički 1923
5
0
|
17.03.2024 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Radnički 1923 | |||||
17.03
18:00
Železničar
Javor Matis
0
1
|
17.03.2024 18:00 | Železničar | 0 : 1 | Javor Matis | |||||
16.03
14:00
Radnik
IMT
0
1
|
16.03.2024 14:00 | Radnik | 0 : 1 | IMT |
17.03
14:00
Tekstilac
Inđija Toyo Tires
2
1
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | Tekstilac | 2 : 1 | Inđija Toyo Tires | |||||
17.03
14:00
OFK Beograd
Kolubara
4
1
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | OFK Beograd | 4 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
16.03
14:00
RFK Grafičar
Radnički (SM)
0
1
|
16.03.2024 14:00 | RFK Grafičar | 0 : 1 | Radnički (SM) | |||||
17.03
14:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Smederevo 1924
0
1
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 0 : 1 | Smederevo 1924 | |||||
16.03
17:00
GFK Dubočica
Mladost GAT
1
2
|
16.03.2024 17:00 | GFK Dubočica | 1 : 2 | Mladost GAT | |||||
17.03
14:00
Radnički (NB)
OFK Vršac
1
0
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | Radnički (NB) | 1 : 0 | OFK Vršac | |||||
17.03
14:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Mačva
1
0
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 1 : 0 | Mačva | |||||
17.03
14:00
Metalac
GFK Sloboda
2
1
|
17.03.2024 14:00 | Metalac | 2 : 1 | GFK Sloboda |
10.04
Čukarički
Vojvodina
|
10.04.2024 | Čukarički | : | Vojvodina | |||||
10.04
Radnički 1923
Novi Pazar
|
10.04.2024 | Radnički 1923 | : | Novi Pazar | |||||
10.04
Crvena zvezda
OFK Vršac
|
10.04.2024 | Crvena zvezda | : | OFK Vršac | |||||
10.04
Partizan
Voždovac
|
10.04.2024 | Partizan | : | Voždovac |
13.02
21:00
FC Copenhagen
Manchester City
1
3
|
13.02.2024 21:00 | FC Copenhagen | 1 : 3 | Manchester City | |||||
13.02
21:00
RB Leipzig
Real Madrid
0
1
|
13.02.2024 21:00 | RB Leipzig | 0 : 1 | Real Madrid | |||||
14.02
21:00
Lazio
FC Bayern München
1
0
|
14.02.2024 21:00 | Lazio | 1 : 0 | FC Bayern München | |||||
14.02
21:00
PSG
Real Sociedad
2
0
|
14.02.2024 21:00 | PSG | 2 : 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||
20.02
21:00
Internazionale
Atlético Madrid
1
0
|
20.02.2024 21:00 | Internazionale | 1 : 0 | Atlético Madrid | |||||
20.02
21:00
PSV
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
|
20.02.2024 21:00 | PSV | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
21.02
21:00
Porto
Arsenal
1
0
|
21.02.2024 21:00 | Porto | 1 : 0 | Arsenal | |||||
21.02
21:00
Napoli
Barcelona
1
1
|
21.02.2024 21:00 | Napoli | 1 : 1 | Barcelona | |||||
05.03
21:00
FC Bayern München
Lazio
3
0
|
05.03.2024 21:00 | FC Bayern München | 3 : 0 | Lazio | |||||
05.03
21:00
Real Sociedad
PSG
1
2
|
05.03.2024 21:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 2 | PSG | |||||
06.03
21:00
Manchester City
FC Copenhagen
3
1
|
06.03.2024 21:00 | Manchester City | 3 : 1 | FC Copenhagen | |||||
06.03
21:00
Real Madrid
RB Leipzig
1
1
|
06.03.2024 21:00 | Real Madrid | 1 : 1 | RB Leipzig | |||||
12.03
21:00
Arsenal
Porto
1
0
|
12.03.2024 21:00 | Arsenal | 1 : 0 | Porto | |||||
12.03
21:00
Barcelona
Napoli
3
1
|
12.03.2024 21:00 | Barcelona | 3 : 1 | Napoli | |||||
13.03
21:00
Atlético Madrid
Internazionale
2
1
|
13.03.2024 21:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2 : 1 | Internazionale | |||||
13.03
21:00
Borussia Dortmund
PSV
2
0
|
13.03.2024 21:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 0 | PSV |