XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 479 utakmica za dan
Subota, 3 Novembar 2012

Fudbal

03.11.2012 13:30 Javor 2 : 1 Hajduk
03.11.2012 13:30 Novi Pazar 2 : 2 Sloboda Point
03.11.2012 13:30 Radnički (N) 0 : 4 Partizan
03.11.2012 13:30 Radnički 1923 3 : 2 OFK Beograd
03.11.2012 19:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 2 Jagodina
03.11.2012 13:30 Smederevo 0 : 1 Donji Srem
03.11.2012 13:30 Spartak ZV 2 : 1 BSK Borča
03.11.2012 13:30 Mladost (L) 1 : 0 Teleoptik
03.11.2012 13:30 Mladenovac 0 : 0 Inđija
03.11.2012 13:30 Bežanija 0 : 0 Voždovac
03.11.2012 13:30 Timok 2 : 0 Kolubara
03.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 0 Banat
03.11.2012 13:30 Napredak 3 : 0 Proleter
03.11.2012 13:30 Čukarički 1 : 2 Radnički (NP)
03.11.2012 13:30 Metalac (GM) 2 : 0 Sloga (K)
03.11.2012 13:00 Bane 0 : 0 Mladi radnik
03.11.2012 13:00 Krušik 0 : 0 Mačva
03.11.2012 13:00 Jasenica 1911 0 : 1 Seljak
03.11.2012 13:00 Šumadija (A) 2 : 1 Železničar
03.11.2012 13:00 Vujić Valjevo 0 : 0 Pobeda
03.11.2012 13:00 Rudar 0 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
03.11.2012 13:30 Mokra Gora 2 : 1 Šumadija 1903
03.11.2012 13:30 VGSK 2 : 2 Obilić
03.11.2012 13:30 Sloga (B) 4 : 1 Mladi radnik
03.11.2012 13:30 Gruža 2 : 0 Šumadinac (B)
03.11.2012 13:30 Sloga (BB) 1 : 0 Miloš Pocerac
03.11.2012 13:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Borac (Š)
03.11.2012 13:30 Radnički (V) 2 : 2 Sloga (P)
03.11.2012 13:30 Loznica 1919 1 : 0 FAP
03.11.2012 14:00 Svrljig 3 : 2 Zloćudovo
03.11.2012 14:00 Balkanski 1 : 0 Rudar Alpos
03.11.2012 14:00 SFK Moravac 4 : 1 Lužnica
03.11.2012 14:00 Pusta Reka 3 : 0 Napredak
03.11.2012 14:00 Sloga 4 : 1 Vučje
03.11.2012 14:00 Dunav 3 : 1 Bošnjane
03.11.2012 13:30 Radnički (B) 3 : 4 Kolonija
03.11.2012 13:30 Vršac 4 : 0 Jedinstvo (BK)
03.11.2012 13:30 Kozara 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (NB)
03.11.2012 13:30 AFK 0 : 1 Sloboda
03.11.2012 13:30 Budućnost 4 : 2 Proleter
03.11.2012 13:30 OFK Kikinda 2 : 1 Zadrugar
03.11.2012 13:30 Radnički (K) 2 : 0 Bilećanin
03.11.2012 13:30 Polet 1 : 0 Index
03.11.2012 13:30 1. Maj Agroruma 3 : 1 Budućnost
03.11.2012 13:30 Srbobran 5 : 1 Borac
03.11.2012 13:30 Sloga 4 : 0 Omladinac
03.11.2012 13:30 Jugović 2 : 0 Mladost (BP)
03.11.2012 13:30 OFK Bačka 4 : 0 Mladost (T)
03.11.2012 13:30 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 0 Stanišić
03.11.2012 13:30 Crvenka 0 : 4 Hajduk
03.11.2012 14:00 Vinča 0 : 0 Železničar
03.11.2012 14:00 Palilulac 0 : 2 Lokomotiva
03.11.2012 14:00 Radnički (NB) 1 : 0 Posavac
03.11.2012 14:00 IMR 0 : 1 GSP Polet
03.11.2012 14:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Ibar
03.11.2012 14:00 Goč 0 : 0 Budućnost
03.11.2012 13:30 Slatina 2 : 1 Brezak
03.11.2012 13:30 Železničar 2 : 0 Polet
03.11.2012 13:30 Lokomotiva 3 : 0 Aranđelovac
03.11.2012 13:30 Partizan 0 : 3 Beli orlovi
03.11.2012 13:30 Mačva 2005 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (Š)
03.11.2012 13:30 Jadar 2 : 1 Mladost (P)
03.11.2012 14:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Ribnikar
03.11.2012 14:00 Pepeljevac 1 : 0 Sovljak
03.11.2012 14:00 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Brezovica
03.11.2012 13:30 Jasen 7 : 0 Lauš
03.11.2012 13:30 Crnokosa 5 : 0 Jedinstvo
03.11.2012 14:00 Rasovača 1 : 3 Mladost (B)
03.11.2012 14:00 Naša krila 1936 6 : 0 Palilula
03.11.2012 14:00 Orljane 2 : 0 Radnički 1947 (Č)
03.11.2012 14:00 Jastrebac 0 : 2 Rutevac
03.11.2012 11:00 Besa 1 : 1 Alakince
03.11.2012 14:30 Pčinja 5 : 0 Pavlovac
03.11.2012 14:30 Čelik 1 : 1 Biljača
03.11.2012 14:30 As 3 : 0 Mladost (S)
03.11.2012 14:30 Ternoci 0 : 0 Morava
03.11.2012 14:00 Tanasko Rajić 3 : 1 Zadrugar
03.11.2012 14:00 Jedinstvo (BP) 5 : 0 Spartak
03.11.2012 14:00 Topličanin 3 : 0 Omladinac
03.11.2012 14:00 Jug Bogdan 1 : 4 Kosanica
03.11.2012 14:00 Borac 0 : 6 Jastrebac
03.11.2012 14:00 Partizanski put 0 : 3 Polet
03.11.2012 14:00 OFK Niš 3 : 4 Brzi Brod
03.11.2012 14:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Proleter
03.11.2012 14:00 Aluminjum 1 : 2 Budućnost
03.11.2012 14:00 Umac 0 : 2 Gradac
03.11.2012 14:00 Budućnost 1 : 1 Plantaža
03.11.2012 14:00 Jedinstvo (B) 2 : 1 Sloga
03.11.2012 13:30 OFK Tekstilac 1 : 0 Mladost (J)
03.11.2012 14:00 Zlot 2 : 1 Nemetali
03.11.2012 14:00 Krivelj 3 : 1 Brodoremont
03.11.2012 14:00 Bučje 4 : 0 Radnički
03.11.2012 14:00 Brestovac 3 : 1 Rudna Glava
03.11.2012 14:00 BSK 6 : 0 Rgotina
03.11.2012 14:00 Sloga 3 : 2 Borac
03.11.2012 13:00 FUD 4 : 1 Trajal
03.11.2012 13:00 Blagotin 3 : 1 Jovan Kursula
03.11.2012 13:00 Bajša 1 : 1 Tavankut
03.11.2012 13:00 Krivaja 1 : 1 Bačka (P)
03.11.2012 13:00 Preporod 1 : 1 Jadran
03.11.2012 13:00 Njegoš 3 : 1 Potisje
03.11.2012 13:30 Radnički (S) 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda (VS)
03.11.2012 13:30 Rusanda 3 : 1 Napredak
03.11.2012 13:30 Naftagas 3 : 1 Borac (A)
03.11.2012 14:00 BAK 5 : 1 Budućnost (BB)
03.11.2012 14:00 Sloga (P) 7 : 0 Dobrica
03.11.2012 14:00 Radnički 3 : 1 Kula
03.11.2012 14:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Polet
03.11.2012 14:00 Tvrdjava 1 : 0 Borac
03.11.2012 14:00 Veternik 1 : 1 TSK
03.11.2012 14:00 Omladinac 1 : 2 Vrbas
03.11.2012 Podrinje 3 : 1 Hajduk 1932
03.11.2012 Rudar 4 : 1 Šumar
03.11.2012 Sloven 3 : 1 Sremac
03.11.2012 11:00 Komgrap 1 : 2 Selo Mladenovac
03.11.2012 13:30 Zvečan 4 : 1 Moša
03.11.2012 13:30 Kopaonik 0 : 1 Ibar
03.11.2012 14:00 Mineralac 5 : 3 Morava
03.11.2012 14:00 Oskar 3 : 0 Poneš
03.11.2012 14:00 Čibukovac 1 : 2 Napredak
03.11.2012 14:00 Magnohrom 2 : 0 Žiča
03.11.2012 14:00 Mlada krila 1 : 2 Morava(M)
03.11.2012 13:00 Mladi Rudar 5 : 0 Jablanica
03.11.2012 13:30 Đerdap 4 : 0 Žitkovica
03.11.2012 13:30 OFK Homolje 1 : 3 Zadrugar
03.11.2012 13:30 Trgovački 3 : 2 Omladinac (S)
03.11.2012 13:30 Mladi rudar 7 : 2 Omladinac
03.11.2012 13:30 Gučevo 3 : 1 Cerova
03.11.2012 14:00 Radnik 2 : 0 Brgule
03.11.2012 14:00 Kalenić 1 : 1 Tvrdojevac
03.11.2012 14:00 Crvena Jabuka 2 : 3 Gunjevac
03.11.2012 14:00 Junior Novo Naselje 1 : 0 Lukavac
03.11.2012 14:00 Trešnjica 3 : 0 Blagaja
03.11.2012 14:00 Morava 3 : 0 Gornje Krajince
03.11.2012 14:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Železničar
03.11.2012 14:00 Omladinac 4 : 0 Sloboda
03.11.2012 13:00 Baštovan 1 : 2 Mladi radnik
03.11.2012 13:30 Udarnik 2012 0 : 2 Tomislavci
03.11.2012 14:00 Jedinstvo Stević 6 : 1 BSK Bavanište
03.11.2012 14:00 Glogonj 3 : 2 Omladinac (O)
03.11.2012 14:00 Panonija 0 : 4 Lipar
03.11.2012 Železničar 0 : 1 Dinamo
03.11.2012 14:00 OFK Meljak 1 : 1 Mladost (Č)
03.11.2012 14:00 OFK Burovo 6 : 0 TEK Sloga
03.11.2012 14:00 Barajevo 1 : 3 Mladost (B)
03.11.2012 10:00 Radnički PDM 5 : 0 Kosmaj
03.11.2012 14:00 Popović 2 : 2 Velika Krsna
03.11.2012 14:00 Vratarnica 3 : 3 Kosovo
03.11.2012 14:30 Gredetin 2 : 3 Napredak 2012
03.11.2012 14:30 Crvena Zvezda 0 : 2 Kraljevo
03.11.2012 14:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Vukašinovac
03.11.2012 14:30 Mladi Radnik 0 : 2 Sloga
03.11.2012 14:30 Pobeda 1976 1 : 6 Polet
03.11.2012 14:30 Rečka 0 : 0 Smedovac
03.11.2012 13:30 Napredak (P) 5 : 0 Proleter
03.11.2012 13:30 Mladost (L) 2 : 3 Luk
03.11.2012 14:00 Bojić 4 : 4 Mladost (SV)
03.11.2012 14:00 Rankovac 6 : 0 Volujac
03.11.2012 Šarbane 1 : 3 Rudar
03.11.2012 14:00 Moravac 2 : 2 Bratstvo
03.11.2012 14:00 BSK 2 : 2 Jašunja
03.11.2012 14:00 Turekovac 1 : 1 Mladost (DL)
03.11.2012 14:00 Brza 5 : 1 Goblen
03.11.2012 14:00 Nomanica 2 : 0 Sušica 2012
03.11.2012 13:30 Sindjelic 2 : 6 Rudar
03.11.2012 13:30 Rudar 0 : 0 Beljanica
03.11.2012 13:00 Moravac-C 74 2 : 2 Rujišnik
03.11.2012 13:00 Omladinac 5 : 1 Omašnica
03.11.2012 13:00 Topoljak 1 : 1 Stara Čaršija
03.11.2012 13:00 Ribnik 11 : 0 Vinogradar
03.11.2012 13:30 Mladost 2 : 3 Omladinac
03.11.2012 13:00 Jugovići 0 : 0 Polet 57
03.11.2012 Polet 1 : 3 Radnički 2
03.11.2012 14:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 Šumadija
03.11.2012 14:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Bistrica
03.11.2012 14:00 Polet 3 : 1 Proleter
03.11.2012 OFK Rogača 4 : 4 Đurinci
03.11.2012 Mladost 2 : 1 Rudar 2012
03.11.2012 Nemenikuće 2 : 1 Vis
03.11.2012 Sloga 2012 0 : 1 OFK Slatina
03.11.2012 Drlupa 0 : 0 Sibnica
03.11.2012 Ropočevo 0 : 1 4 Juli
03.11.2012 Crvena zvezda 5 : 1 Denim
03.11.2012 13:30 BSK 0 : 4 Kobilje
03.11.2012 13:30 Stig (C) 2 : 1 Napredak
03.11.2012 13:30 Sinđelić 7 : 2 Radnik
03.11.2012 14:00 Pobeda 1 : 0 Duboko
03.11.2012 14:00 Hajduk 1 : 0 Oniks
03.11.2012 14:00 Osaonica 3 : 0 Belica
03.11.2012 14:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Šantarovac
03.11.2012 14:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 Trnava
03.11.2012 14:00 Dražmirovac 0 : 0 Morava
03.11.2012 12:30 Lemind Lavice 1 : 0 Jagodina
03.11.2012 13:00 Nives 3 : 2 Novi Bečej
03.11.2012 13:30 Metalmania 5 : 3 Radnički 1919
03.11.2012 14:30 Trijumf 11 : 0 Timok
03.11.2012 Sloboda Piont 2 : 2 OFK Beograd
03.11.2012 Radnički 3 : 0 Borac
03.11.2012 11:00 Crvena zvezda 0 : 1 Banat
03.11.2012 11:00 Vojvodina 3 : 2 Rad
03.11.2012 13:00 Partizan 10 : 1 Timok
03.11.2012 Sloga 1 : 1 Radnički 1923
03.11.2012 Inđija 0 : 0 Jagodina
03.11.2012 Kabel 2 : 1 Radnički
03.11.2012 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 : 3 Novi Sad
03.11.2012 10:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Proleter
03.11.2012 Indeks 0 : 1 Slavija
03.11.2012 11:00 Vrežina 2009 4 : 1 Bor
03.11.2012 11:00 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
03.11.2012 11:00 Vlasina 4 : 1 Dinamo
03.11.2012 11:00 Žitoradja 4 : 3 Sinđelić
03.11.2012 11:00 Borac 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
03.11.2012 13:30 Zlatar 2 : 0 Bane
03.11.2012 13:30 Šumadija 1903 3 : 1 Javor
03.11.2012 11:30 Šumadija 0 : 3 Udarnik
03.11.2012 Pobeda 3 : 1 Glavaš
03.11.2012 11:30 Selevac 3 : 0 Omladinac
03.11.2012 Mladi borac 2 : 8 Napredak
03.11.2012 14:00 Radnik 2 : 1 Bresje-Superior
03.11.2012 14:00 Sloga 8 : 1 Budućnost
03.11.2012 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Polet
03.11.2012 10:00 C.zvezda 3 : 0 Sloga (P)
03.11.2012 10:00 Vulturul 2 : 6 Vršac
03.11.2012 10:00 Partizan (G) 16 : 0 Polet
03.11.2012 14:00 Borac (S) 3 : 1 Radnički (B)
03.11.2012 14:00 Jugoslavija 6 : 0 Budućnost (BB)
03.11.2012 14:00 Vojvodina 2 : 0 Tempo
03.11.2012 14:00 Slavija 2 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
03.11.2012 Železničar 0 : 2 Mladi radnik (P)
03.11.2012 Sloga (L) 1 : 2 Morava
03.11.2012 14:00 Osipaonica 3 : 1 Stig
03.11.2012 13:30 Krušik 5 : 3 Radnicki
03.11.2012 10:00 Brodarac 3 : 0 OFK Beograd
03.11.2012 Teleoptik 1 : 0 Sloga
03.11.2012 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Raadnički 1923
03.11.2012 Vojvodina 4 : 1 Napredak
03.11.2012 Rad 1 : 0 BSK Borča
03.11.2012 Partizan 4 : 0 Loznica 1919
03.11.2012 11:00 Borac 2 : 2 Sloboda Point
03.11.2012 Zemun 3 : 1 ČSK Pivara
03.11.2012 12:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 0 Vojvodina
03.11.2012 12:00 Inđija 6 : 4 Crvenka
03.11.2012 12:00 Novi Sad 1 : 1 Hajduk
03.11.2012 12:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 0 Dinamo
03.11.2012 11:00 Bajša 4 : 0 Tavankut
03.11.2012 11:00 Krivaja 3 : 1 Bačka (P)
03.11.2012 11:00 Preporod 3 : 0 Jadran
03.11.2012 11:00 Njegoš 2 : 0 Potisje
03.11.2012 11:00 Subotica '97 3 : 2 AFK
03.11.2012 10:00 Palić 0 : 7 Senta
03.11.2012 13:30 Sušica 1 : 0 Javor
03.11.2012 13:30 Sevojno 2 : 2 Metalac (GM)
03.11.2012 11:00 Radnički 4 : 3 Dolina
03.11.2012 11:00 Proleter 5 : 1 Mika Antić
03.11.2012 13:30 Spartak 3 : 2 Železničar
03.11.2012 12:00 Železničar 3 : 3 Loznica
03.11.2012 12:00 Rađevac 3 : 1 Radnički
03.11.2012 12:30 Čukarički 5 : 1 Bežanija
03.11.2012 13:00 Savacijum 1 : 0 Radnički
03.11.2012 10:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Partizan
03.11.2012 Rad 2 : 2 Smederevo
03.11.2012 11:00 Radnički 1923 5 : 0 Loznica 1919
03.11.2012 Borac 2 : 0 Župa
03.11.2012 11:00 Zemun 0 : 2 AS
03.11.2012 10:00 ČSK Pivara 0 : 2 Vojvodina
03.11.2012 10:00 Inđija 13 : 1 Crvenka
03.11.2012 10:00 Novi Sad 3 : 0 Hajduk
03.11.2012 10:00 Radnički (S) 9 : 0 Dinamo
03.11.2012 12:00 Sloboda 3 : 3 Osipaonica
03.11.2012 Šumadinac 2 : 3 SASK
03.11.2012 Sloga 0 : 13 Proleter
03.11.2012 12:00 Borac 9 : 1 Podunavac
03.11.2012 11:00 Mladost Radost 10 : 2 Obilić
03.11.2012 10:00 Potisje 0 : 7 Bačka Topola
03.11.2012 09:30 Šumadija 5 : 1 Udarnik
03.11.2012 Pobeda 3 : 0 Glavaš
03.11.2012 10:30 Selevac 3 : 0 Omladinac
03.11.2012 Mladi borac 0 : 3 Napredak
03.11.2012 Radnik 3 : 0 Bresje-Superior
03.11.2012 12:00 Sloga 13 : 0 Budućnost
03.11.2012 Jedinstvo 7 : 0 Polet
03.11.2012 Železničar 0 : 5 Kolonija Sveti Sava
03.11.2012 10:00 MIP Presing 3 : 0 GFK Jasenica 1911
03.11.2012 Mladi radnik 2 : 0 Rudar
03.11.2012 09:00 Radnički 4 : 3 Dolina
03.11.2012 09:30 Proleter 5 : 2 Mika Antić
03.11.2012 12:00 Spartak 2 : 1 Železničar
03.11.2012 09:00 Karađorđe (T) 5 : 0 Azbest
03.11.2012 09:00 Kraguj 4 : 1 Pobeda
03.11.2012 09:00 Slavija 7 : 1 Sloga (B)
03.11.2012 09:00 Sušica 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
03.11.2012 09:00 Šumadija 1903 II 7 : 0 Karađorđe (R)
03.11.2012 09:00 Arsenal 1 : 0 Borac
03.11.2012 09:00 Apolon 4 7 : 0 Sloga (D)
03.11.2012 10:00 Železničar 0 : 1 Loznica
03.11.2012 10:00 Ribnica 5 : 3 Osecina
03.11.2012 10:00 Spartak 5 : 0 Drina
03.11.2012 10:00 Rađevac 0 : 2 Radnički
03.11.2012 09:30 Subotica '01 0 : 13 Subotica '00
03.11.2012 10:00 Senta 0 : 1 Bačka Topola
03.11.2012 10:00 Bačka 1901 0 : 2 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
03.11.2012 10:00 AFK 9 : 0 Vinogradar
03.11.2012 10:00 Šumadija 5 : 0 Apolon 4 II
03.11.2012 10:00 Karađorđe (R) 2 : 3 Radnicki 1923 II
03.11.2012 10:00 Duljaj 12 : 0 Feniks
03.11.2012 11:00 Pinkum 11 : 0 Trgovački
03.11.2012 10:00 Obilić 3 : 4 Presing
03.11.2012 Šampion 3 : 2 Železničar
03.11.2012 Budućnost 8 : 1 Polet
03.11.2012 Krušik 2 : 3 Krušik 2
03.11.2012 Radnički 3 : 3 Spartak
03.11.2012 OFK Osečina 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
03.11.2012 12:30 Rudar 3 : 0 Bane 2
03.11.2012 12:30 Pazar Juniors '00 6 : 3 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
03.11.2012 12:30 OFK Lešak 3 : 0 Pazar Juniors '01
03.11.2012 12:30 Sočanica 2 : 5 Nacional
03.11.2012 12:30 Ibar 0 : 3 Bane 1
03.11.2012 12:30 Tutin 3 : 2 OFK As
03.11.2012 11:00 Pinkum 5 : 2 Trgovački
03.11.2012 14:30 Obilić 1 : 3 Presing
03.11.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Kosovo i Metohija

Košarka

03.11.2012 19:00 Široki WWin 80 : 71 Zadar
03.11.2012 21:00 Budućnost VOLI 60 : 64 Cibona
03.11.2012 17:00 Radnički 84 : 71 Krka
03.11.2012 19:00 Crvena zvezda Telekom 103 : 74 Szolnoki Olaj
03.11.2012 20:00 Konstantin 68 : 51 Borac Mozzart Sport
03.11.2012 17:00 Smederevo 1953 75 : 77 Vršac
03.11.2012 16:30 Jagodina 74 : 94 Mega Vizura
03.11.2012 15:00 BKK Radnički 72 : 87 Vojvodina Srbijagas
03.11.2012 19:30 Sloga 83 : 79 Tamiš
03.11.2012 19:30 Metalac 78 : 75 OKK Beograd
03.11.2012 19:30 Spartak 61 : 63 Morava
03.11.2012 19:00 Napredak (A) 78 : 70 Radnički
03.11.2012 20:00 Mladost (Z) 73 : 62 Mladost (Č)
03.11.2012 20:00 Proleter Naftagas 73 : 70 Beovuk 72
03.11.2012 20:00 Napredak Rubin 81 : 59 Partizan Mts MT
03.11.2012 19:00 Crnokosa 81 : 77 Plana
03.11.2012 19:00 Svilajnac Kompo 92 : 90 Radnički Student
03.11.2012 18:00 Prva Petoletka 89 : 77 Zlatibor
03.11.2012 17:00 Zlatar 84 : 89 Ub
03.11.2012 Zdravlje 09 88 : 94 Jablanica
03.11.2012 Kuršumlija 87 : 91 Pirot
03.11.2012 Prokuplje 59 : 64 Bor RTB
03.11.2012 Niš 82 : 62 Mladost
03.11.2012 Knjaževac 86 : 79 Rtanj
03.11.2012 Zdravlje Leskovac 96 : 86 OKK Junior
03.11.2012 Dimitrovgrad 88 : 83 Jug
03.11.2012 Vojvodina 95 : 44 Nova Pazova
03.11.2012 Odžaci 67 : 106 Sveti Đorđe
03.11.2012 Mladost Teletehnika 81 : 69 Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
03.11.2012 Srem 77 : 73 Topola
03.11.2012 Jedinstvo 82 : 87 Vrbas
03.11.2012 Stara Pazova 87 : 76 Dunav
03.11.2012 Akademik 20 : 0 Veternik
03.11.2012 Mokra Gora 73 : 67 Bane
03.11.2012 Mladost 146 : 64 Stari Ras
03.11.2012 Ušće 55 : 77 Paraćin
03.11.2012 Šumarice 74 : 82 Župa
03.11.2012 Trepča 95 : 68 Sloga (D)
03.11.2012 Sloga (PM) 84 : 82 Požarevac
03.11.2012 Starinski 67 : 83 Korićani
03.11.2012 21:00 Mileševac 111 : 72 Klik
03.11.2012 Vlasotince 74 : 81 Radnik
03.11.2012 Negotin 81 : 43 Jastrebac
03.11.2012 Naisus 97 : 73 Radan
03.11.2012 Hajduk Veljko 73 : 59 Zone Boys
03.11.2012 Sokobanja 105 : 77 Mladost Vesna
03.11.2012 20:30 Voždovac 73 : 67 Subrina Ilirija
03.11.2012 18:00 Vojvodina 64 : 50 Vršac
03.11.2012 18:00 Partizan 89 : 53 Peac-Pecs
03.11.2012 20:00 Šumadija 80 : 72 Beočin
03.11.2012 18:30 Crvena Zvezda 104 : 59 Čelarevo
03.11.2012 19:00 Srbobran Reahem 49 : 66 Šabac
03.11.2012 18:00 Stara Pazova 65 : 64 Student

Odbojka

03.11.2012 19:00 Spartak (LJ) 0 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
03.11.2012 19:00 Obilić 3 : 1 Jagodina
03.11.2012 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 2 Jedinstvo
03.11.2012 17:00 Borac 3 : 2 Smederevo
03.11.2012 20:00 Dunav Volley 3 : 0 Sloven
03.11.2012 19:00 Mladenovac 3 : 0 Topličanin
03.11.2012 19:00 FAP Livnica 0 : 3 Metalac Takovo
03.11.2012 17:00 Lučani 2 : 3 Ribnica 2
03.11.2012 16:00 Užice 3 : 2 Priboj
03.11.2012 16:00 Partizan 1 : 3 Bukovica Putevi
03.11.2012 16:00 Brezovica 0 : 3 Antena
03.11.2012 20:00 Ozren 0 : 3 Desetka
03.11.2012 17:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Milenijum
03.11.2012 16:00 Niš 3 : 2 Timok
03.11.2012 14:00 Radan 3 : 0 Knjaževac
03.11.2012 13:00 Zaslon 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
03.11.2012 VGSK 3 : 0 Radnički 2
03.11.2012 Rudar 1 : 3 Sterija
03.11.2012 Šumadija 3 : 0 Loznica
03.11.2012 Futog 3 : 0 FOK
03.11.2012 Novi Sad 3 : 1 Proleter
03.11.2012 Mladost Ekspans 2 : 3 Vojvodina 2
03.11.2012 18:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 1 : 3 Vizura Wall Art
03.11.2012 19:00 Dinamo 3 : 2 Železničar
03.11.2012 19:00 Jedinstvo (U) 3 : 0 Kolubara
03.11.2012 17:00 Varadin 0 : 3 Tent
03.11.2012 20:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 3 : 2 Poštar
03.11.2012 16:00 Futog 3 : 0 Radnički (B)
03.11.2012 19:30 Lazarevac 3 : 1 MD Zrenjanin
03.11.2012 19:00 Kraguj 3 : 0 Radnički (K)
03.11.2012 17:00 Putevi Trendteks 2 : 3 Sloboda S
03.11.2012 20:00 Libero ČA 2 : 3 Gimnazijalac
03.11.2012 13:00 Sloga 1 : 3 Tara
03.11.2012 16:00 Stars 3 : 2 Čačak
03.11.2012 Mladi Radnik 0 : 3 Mali Zvornik
03.11.2012 18:00 NS Volej tim 3 : 1 Iton Srem Tempo
03.11.2012 Vrbas 0 : 3 Klek Srbijašume
03.11.2012 Paraćin 0 : 3 Majdanpek FBC
03.11.2012 Vranje 3 : 1 Milenijum
03.11.2012 Pirot 3 : 2 Bor
03.11.2012 Leskovac 98 1 : 3 Jagodina
03.11.2012 Topličanin 0 : 3 Student

Rukomet

03.11.2012 17:30 Proleter 26 : 15 Mladost
03.11.2012 19:00 ŽSK 28 : 27 Lavovi BP
03.11.2012 17:30 Spartak Vojput 30 : 23 Dinamo
03.11.2012 17:00 Dubočica 54 26 : 21 Đerdap
03.11.2012 19:00 BSK Heba 30 : 29 ORK Bor
03.11.2012 19:00 Planinka 24 : 21 Jastrebac
03.11.2012 19:30 Radnički 1951 31 : 26 Topličanin
03.11.2012 19:30 Radnički 27 : 37 Morava
03.11.2012 18:30 Obilić 27 : 21 Loznica
03.11.2012 18:00 Sloga 36 : 22 15 oktobar
03.11.2012 19:00 Novi Pazar 30 : 21 Priboj
03.11.2012 20:00 Zlatar 29 : 27 Trepča
03.11.2012 19:00 Šamot 65 31 : 19 Župa 54
03.11.2012 17:00 Dubočica 54 2 19 : 20 Mladost
03.11.2012 19:00 Bela Palanka 40 : 37 Pirot
03.11.2012 Progres 43 : 19 Železničar 2
03.11.2012 15:00 Radan 43 : 28 Morava
03.11.2012 Niška Banja 29 : 35 Vranje 1957
03.11.2012 17:00 Bor 2 20 : 30 Hajduk Veljko
03.11.2012 Radnički 31 : 17 Paraćin
03.11.2012 Majdanpek 34 : 26 Knjaževac
03.11.2012 20:00 Ub 27 : 28 Železničar
03.11.2012 16:00 Rudar 2 25 : 34 Kosmaj
03.11.2012 17:30 Studentski grad 22 : 19 Čukarički
03.11.2012 Partizan 2 41 : 25 Jedinstvo
03.11.2012 19:00 Sloga 40 : 28 Kolubara 2
03.11.2012 Hajduk 28 : 35 Hercegovina
03.11.2012 Apatin 33 : 30 Banatski Karlovac
03.11.2012 Dalmatinac 24 : 23 Jedinstvo (NB)
03.11.2012 Radnički-Cement 33 : 22 Radnički
03.11.2012 Napredak 25 : 18 Potisje Pleteks
03.11.2012 Ruma 41 : 37 Jabuka
03.11.2012 Crvenka II 22 : 32 Jedinstvo (K)
03.11.2012 19:00 Zaječar 38 : 25 Knjaz Miloš
03.11.2012 20:30 ORK Beograd 24 : 24 Milenium
03.11.2012 20:00 Metalac 21 : 27 Voždovac
03.11.2012 17:30 Radnički 39 : 23 Metalac AD
03.11.2012 18:30 Medicinar 23 : 20 Loznica grad
03.11.2012 20:00 Čačak 24 : 27 Junior
03.11.2012 20:00 Crvena Zvezda 2 23 : 30 Knjaz Miloš 2
03.11.2012 17:00 Zaječar 2 24 : 19 Mladost
03.11.2012 18:00 Pirot 35 : 25 RTB Bor
03.11.2012 Pančevo 27 : 24 Proleter Superprotein
03.11.2012 Dolovo 20 : 31 Vojvodina
03.11.2012 Srem 23 : 25 Temerin
03.11.2012 Radnički 28 : 22 Jabuka 95
03.11.2012 Mladost 33 : 29 Kikinda
03.11.2012 Spartak 29 : 24 Halas Jožef
03.11.2012 Topola 43 : 27 Vrbas
03.11.2012 Spartak 16 : 24 Sloven
03.11.2012 Miletić 37 : 16 Apatin
03.11.2012 Ravangrad 10 : 0 Unirea
03.11.2012 Jadran Lider 35 : 19 Želja
03.11.2012 Obilić 24 : 23 Laki

Futsal

03.11.2012 Partenon 2 : 4 Mašinac
03.11.2012 Bajina Bašta 6 : 5 Krčagovo
03.11.2012 Novi Pazar 7 : 1 Užice
03.11.2012 Metalac Kolorado 2 : 5 Ekonomac 2
03.11.2012 Leteći Holandjanin 6 : 3 SAS
03.11.2012 Kraljevićevo 5 : 5 Tvrdjava
03.11.2012 Forum 6 : 4 Hajduk
03.11.2012 Kikinda 2 : 2 KMF Deus futsal
03.11.2012 17:00 Aranđelovac Fortuna 4 : 4 Kosjerić