30.09
11:00
Polet (LJ)
Šumadija (A)
3
3
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Polet (LJ) | 3 : 3 | Šumadija (A) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Radnički Stobeks
Krušik
0
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Radnički Stobeks | 0 : 1 | Krušik | |||||
30.09
15:30
Sloboda (Č)
Sloga (PM)
1
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloboda (Č) | 1 : 1 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Pobeda
Mladi radnik
3
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
30.09
15:30
Železničar
Partizan (BB)
0
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Železničar | 0 : 0 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Seljak
Mačva
2
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Seljak | 2 : 2 | Mačva |
30.09
15:30
Dinamo
Trgovački
3
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | Trgovački | |||||
30.09
15:30
Trstenik PPT
Morava (Ć)
5
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Trstenik PPT | 5 : 0 | Morava (Ć) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Moravac Orion
Radnički (P)
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Moravac Orion | 1 : 0 | Radnički (P) | |||||
30.09
15:30
OFK Sinđelić
Kopaonik
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | OFK Sinđelić | 1 : 0 | Kopaonik | |||||
30.09
15:30
Žitorađa
Radnički (S)
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Žitorađa | 2 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Hajduk Veljko
Dubočica 1923
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 0 | Dubočica 1923 | |||||
30.09
15:30
Borac (B)
Car Konstantin
1
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Borac (B) | 1 : 1 | Car Konstantin | |||||
30.09
15:30
Sloga
Radnik
4
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Radnik |
30.09
15:30
Tekstilac
Cement
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Tekstilac | 2 : 1 | Cement | |||||
30.09
15:30
Mladost
Jedinstvo (SP)
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Radnički (S)
ČSK Pivara
0
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Radnički (S) | 0 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
30.09
15:30
Dinamo
Srem
1
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Srem | |||||
30.09
15:30
Senta
Radnički (Š)
4
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Senta | 4 : 1 | Radnički (Š) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Radnički (SM)
Palić
3
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Radnički (SM) | 3 : 2 | Palić | |||||
30.09
15:30
Dolina
Sloga
0
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Dolina | 0 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
30.09
15:30
Dunav
Bačka Topola
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Dunav | 2 : 0 | Bačka Topola |
30.09
15:00
Kovačevac
BASK
0
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Kovačevac | 0 : 1 | BASK | |||||
30.09
11:00
Hajduk
Radnički
4
0
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
30.09
10:00
Balkan
Srem
3
0
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Balkan | 3 : 0 | Srem | |||||
30.09
15:00
Železnik
Dorćol
4
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Železnik | 4 : 0 | Dorćol | |||||
30.09
15:00
Turbina
Sopot
0
2
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Turbina | 0 : 2 | Sopot | |||||
30.09
15:00
Budućnost
PKB
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | PKB | |||||
30.09
15:00
Zemun
Sindjelić
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Zemun | 2 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
30.09
11:00
Žarkovo
Šumadija
0
1
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Žarkovo | 0 : 1 | Šumadija |
30.09
15:30
Slavija
Polet (T)
0
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Polet (T) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Sloboda (G)
Orlovac
3
4
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloboda (G) | 3 : 4 | Orlovac | |||||
30.09
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Vodojaža
4
2
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Šumadija 1903 | 4 : 2 | Vodojaža | |||||
30.09
15:30
Omladinac (Z)
Tutin
2
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Omladinac (Z) | 2 : 3 | Tutin | |||||
30.09
15:30
Jošanica ND 2011
Trepča
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Jošanica ND 2011 | 1 : 0 | Trepča | |||||
30.09
15:30
Prijevor
Metalac
0
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Prijevor | 0 : 0 | Metalac |
30.09
15:30
Karađorđe (T)
VGSK
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Karađorđe (T) | 1 : 0 | VGSK | |||||
30.09
15:30
Šumadinac (B)
Borac
1
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Šumadinac (B) | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Mladi radnik
Udarnik
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Mladi radnik | 2 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
30.09
15:30
Crvena zvezda
Šumadinac 1913
5
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Crvena zvezda | 5 : 0 | Šumadinac 1913 | |||||
30.09
15:30
Obilić
Homoljac
3
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Obilić | 3 : 2 | Homoljac |
30.09
15:30
Miloš Pocerac
Radnički (V)
0
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Miloš Pocerac | 0 : 0 | Radnički (V) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Ribnica
Sevojno
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Ribnica | 1 : 0 | Sevojno | |||||
30.09
15:30
GP Zlatibor
Zlatar
0
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | GP Zlatibor | 0 : 0 | Zlatar |
30.09
15:30
Zaplanjac
Svrljig
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Zaplanjac | 1 : 0 | Svrljig | |||||
30.09
15:30
Pusta Reka
SFK Moravac
0
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Pusta Reka | 0 : 0 | SFK Moravac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Sloga
Balkanski
5
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Balkanski | |||||
30.09
15:30
Vučje
Vlasina
1
4
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Vučje | 1 : 4 | Vlasina | |||||
30.09
15:30
Napredak
BSK Bujanovac
0
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 0 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Zloćudovo
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Zloćudovo | |||||
30.09
15:30
Lužnica
Malošište
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Lužnica | 1 : 0 | Malošište | |||||
30.09
15:30
Rudar Alpos
Pukovac
5
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Rudar Alpos | 5 : 3 | Pukovac |
30.09
15:30
OFK Bor
Župa
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | OFK Bor | 2 : 0 | Župa | |||||
30.09
15:30
Timočanin
Radnički (L)
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Timočanin | 1 : 0 | Radnički (L) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Juhor
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Juhor | 2 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.09
15:30
Ozren
Dunav
1
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Ozren | 1 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
30.09
15:30
Dragocvet
Pepeljevac
4
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Dragocvet | 4 : 1 | Pepeljevac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Majdanpek
Rembas
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Majdanpek | 2 : 1 | Rembas | |||||
30.09
11:00
Đerdap
Napredak (D)
3
0
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Đerdap | 3 : 0 | Napredak (D) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Kablovi
Bošnjane
6
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Kablovi | 6 : 0 | Bošnjane |
30.09
15:30
Zadrugar
Borac
1
4
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Zadrugar | 1 : 4 | Borac |
30.09
15:30
Hajduk
Srbobran
4
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Srbobran |
30.09
15:00
IMR
Vinča
4
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | IMR | 4 : 0 | Vinča | |||||
30.09
15:00
Sremčica
Radnički (R)
0
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Sremčica | 0 : 0 | Radnički (R) | |||||
30.09
15:00
Lepušnica
Radnički (NB)
1
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Lepušnica | 1 : 1 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
30.09
15:00
Crvena zvezda
Palilulac
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
30.09
10:00
Grafičar
Bulbulderac
2
1
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Grafičar | 2 : 1 | Bulbulderac | |||||
30.09
10:00
IMT
Železničar
2
1
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | IMT | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
30.09
15:00
Posavac
Slavija
0
3
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Posavac | 0 : 3 | Slavija | |||||
30.09
15:00
Lokomotiva
Resnik
1
2
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 2 | Resnik |
30.09
Kraljevo Hajduk
Granit
5
3
|
30.09.2012 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 5 : 3 | Granit | |||||
30.09
Borac
Rudar
1
2
|
30.09.2012 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
30.09
Vrnjci
Mataruge
1
0
|
30.09.2012 | Vrnjci | 1 : 0 | Mataruge | |||||
30.09
Budućnost
Polet
2
0
|
30.09.2012 | Budućnost | 2 : 0 | Polet | |||||
30.09
Ribnica
Radnik
2
1
|
30.09.2012 | Ribnica | 2 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
30.09
Braća Vuković
Pazar Juniors 2011
1
0
|
30.09.2012 | Braća Vuković | 1 : 0 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | |||||
30.09
Ibar
Grdica
1
3
|
30.09.2012 | Ibar | 1 : 3 | Grdica |
30.09
16:00
Šumadinac
Vinogradi DB
0
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Šumadinac | 0 : 1 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
30.09
16:00
Seljak
Sloga
2
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Seljak | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
30.09
16:00
Arsenal
Sušica
3
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Arsenal | 3 : 1 | Sušica | |||||
30.09
16:00
Maršić
Korićani
1
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Maršić | 1 : 3 | Korićani | |||||
30.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Erdoglija 1931
3
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 2 | Erdoglija 1931 | |||||
30.09
16:00
Ćava
Kolonija
2
5
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Ćava | 2 : 5 | Kolonija | |||||
30.09
16:00
Budućnost
Šumadija
2
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
30.09
16:00
Jadran
Partizan
0
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Jadran | 0 : 0 | Partizan |
30.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (GG)
Vujan
1
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 1 : 0 | Vujan | |||||
30.09
16:00
Kotraža Franc Komerc
Slatina
1
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Kotraža Franc Komerc | 1 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
30.09
16:00
Miokovci
Morava
2
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Miokovci | 2 : 0 | Morava | |||||
30.09
16:00
Donja Vrbava
Ovčar
3
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Donja Vrbava | 3 : 1 | Ovčar | |||||
30.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (K)
Dragačevo
1
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (K) | 1 : 2 | Dragačevo | |||||
30.09
16:00
Brezak
Spartak
0
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Brezak | 0 : 3 | Spartak |
30.09
15:30
Omladinac
Mladi Borac
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | Mladi Borac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Integral
Borac
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Integral | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Polet
Makce
10
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Polet | 10 : 1 | Makce | |||||
30.09
15:30
Beli Orao
Vihor
4
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Beli Orao | 4 : 3 | Vihor | |||||
30.09
15:30
Napredak
Crni Vrh
1
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Crni Vrh | |||||
30.09
15:30
Mladost
Sloga (D)
4
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 4 : 0 | Sloga (D) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Petar Dobrnjac
Mlava
0
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Petar Dobrnjac | 0 : 0 | Mlava |
30.09
15:30
Napredak
Železničar
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
30.09
15:30
Bresje Superior
Proleter
2
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Bresje Superior | 2 : 3 | Proleter | |||||
30.09
15:30
Šumadija
Borac
0
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Šumadija | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Osipaonica
Šumadinac
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Osipaonica | 2 : 1 | Šumadinac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Selevac
Budućnost
1
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Selevac | 1 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
30.09
15:30
Pobeda
Omladinac
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Pobeda | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Sloboda
Radnik
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 0 | Radnik |
30.09
15:30
Sloga
Borac
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Banja
Junkovac
2
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Banja | 2 : 2 | Junkovac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Šatornja
Marjan
3
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Šatornja | 3 : 0 | Marjan | |||||
30.09
15:30
Bokanja
Beli orlovi
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Bokanja | 2 : 1 | Beli orlovi | |||||
30.09
10:00
Šumadija
Vinča
1
0
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Vinča |
30.09
15:30
Antimon
Provo
3
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Antimon | 3 : 1 | Provo | |||||
30.09
15:30
Podrinje
Mladost (DD)
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Podrinje | 2 : 0 | Mladost (DD) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Lipolist
Radjevac
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Lipolist | 1 : 0 | Radjevac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Mladost (P)
Drina
4
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost (P) | 4 : 0 | Drina | |||||
30.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (Š)
Jedinstvo (V)
3
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo (Š) | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo (V) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Mladi Borac
Hajduk Stanko
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Mladi Borac | 2 : 0 | Hajduk Stanko |
30.09
16:00
Sovljak
Ribnikar
3
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Sovljak | 3 : 0 | Ribnikar | |||||
30.09
16:00
Vrujci
Polet
0
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Vrujci | 0 : 1 | Polet | |||||
30.09
16:00
Tešnjar
ZSK
2
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Tešnjar | 2 : 2 | ZSK | |||||
30.09
16:00
OFK Divci
Trlić
2
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Divci | 2 : 1 | Trlić |
30.09
15:30
Omladinac
Ariljska rampa
2
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 2 | Ariljska rampa | |||||
30.09
15:30
Lauš
Budućnost
3
4
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Lauš | 3 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
30.09
15:30
Sečica
Železničar
0
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sečica | 0 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
30.09
15:30
Polimlje
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Polimlje | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.09
15:30
Polet
Zlatibor
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Polet | 1 : 0 | Zlatibor | |||||
30.09
15:30
Perućac
Višesava
0
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Perućac | 0 : 2 | Višesava |
30.09
15:30
Orljane
Borac
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Orljane | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Rutevac
Rasovača
1
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Rutevac | 1 : 2 | Rasovača | |||||
30.09
15:30
Radnički 1947 (Č)
Zemljoradnik
4
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Radnički 1947 (Č) | 4 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
30.09
15:30
Moravica
Polet
4
4
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Moravica | 4 : 4 | Polet |
30.09
16:00
Mladost (B)
As
3
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 3 : 0 | As | |||||
30.09
16:00
Kondiva
Vranjska Banja
5
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Kondiva | 5 : 1 | Vranjska Banja | |||||
30.09
16:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Čelik
7
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Nebeski Andjeli | 7 : 0 | Čelik | |||||
30.09
16:00
Morava
Besa
2
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Besa | |||||
30.09
16:00
Trešnjevka
Biljača
2
6
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Trešnjevka | 2 : 6 | Biljača |
30.09
15:30
Sloga
Mladost (PR)
5
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Mladost (PR) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Dragoš
Gnjilan
2
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Dragoš | 2 : 2 | Gnjilan | |||||
30.09
15:30
Padež
Jedinstvo (P)
1
4
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Padež | 1 : 4 | Jedinstvo (P) |
30.09
15:30
Jastrebac
Kosovac
4
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Jastrebac | 4 : 1 | Kosovac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Kosanica
Dunđerski
3
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Kosanica | 3 : 0 | Dunđerski |
30.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Sloboda
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Sloboda | |||||
30.09
15:30
Mladost
OFK Niš
2
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | OFK Niš | |||||
30.09
15:30
Mladost
Crvena zastava
2
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Crvena zastava | |||||
30.09
15:30
Budućnost
Budućnost
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
30.09
15:30
Vrtište
Rudar
3
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Vrtište | 3 : 1 | Rudar | |||||
30.09
15:30
Brzi Brod
Morava
5
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Brzi Brod | 5 : 1 | Morava |
30.09
15:30
Mladost
Bobište
0
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | Bobište | |||||
30.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (GS)
Progres
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo (GS) | 2 : 0 | Progres | |||||
30.09
15:30
Sloga
Umac
3
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Umac | |||||
30.09
15:30
OFK Morava
Jablanica
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | OFK Morava | 1 : 0 | Jablanica | |||||
30.09
15:30
Radan
Šumadija
5
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Radan | 5 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
30.09
15:30
Čekmin
Mladi Borac
5
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Čekmin | 5 : 1 | Mladi Borac |
30.09
15:00
Levač
Napredak (S)
5
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Levač | 5 : 1 | Napredak (S) | |||||
30.09
15:00
Buducnost
Lugomir
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Buducnost | 1 : 0 | Lugomir | |||||
30.09
15:00
Kušiljevo
OFK Tekstilac
0
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Kušiljevo | 0 : 0 | OFK Tekstilac | |||||
30.09
15:00
Mladost (K)
Sindjelić
4
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Mladost (K) | 4 : 1 | Sindjelić | |||||
30.09
15:00
SFS Borac
Mladost (D)
5
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | SFS Borac | 5 : 1 | Mladost (D) | |||||
30.09
15:00
Vinogradar
Jedinstvo
2
4
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.09
15:00
Bratstvo
Morava
0
4
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Bratstvo | 0 : 4 | Morava | |||||
30.09
15:00
Mladost (J)
Vinorača
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Mladost (J) | 2 : 0 | Vinorača |
30.09
16:30
Branik
Krivelj
0
0
|
30.09.2012 16:30 | Branik | 0 : 0 | Krivelj | |||||
30.09
11:00
Sloga
Rajac
2
0
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Rajac | |||||
30.09
16:30
Radnički
Poreč
1
0
|
30.09.2012 16:30 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Poreč | |||||
30.09
16:30
Brodoremont
Slatina
2
3
|
30.09.2012 16:30 | Brodoremont | 2 : 3 | Slatina |
30.09
15:30
Mladost
Polet
2
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Polet | |||||
30.09
15:30
Borac
Trebič
1
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Trebič | |||||
30.09
15:30
Osnić
Velika Jasikova
0
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Osnić | 0 : 2 | Velika Jasikova | |||||
30.09
15:30
ŠSK
Bučje
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | ŠSK | 2 : 1 | Bučje | |||||
30.09
15:30
Rudar
Rgotina
3
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Rudar | 3 : 0 | Rgotina |
30.09
16:00
Trudbenik
Trajal
0
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Trudbenik | 0 : 3 | Trajal | |||||
30.09
16:00
Jasika
Jedinstvo 1936
4
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Jasika | 4 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1936 | |||||
30.09
16:00
Jastrebac
Mladost
2
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Jastrebac | 2 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
30.09
16:00
Šanac
Naupare
1
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Šanac | 1 : 0 | Naupare | |||||
30.09
16:00
Poljoprivrednik
Blagotin
4
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Poljoprivrednik | 4 : 1 | Blagotin | |||||
30.09
16:00
Gradina
Sloga (Ć)
1
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Gradina | 1 : 1 | Sloga (Ć) |
30.09
16:00
Tavankut
Njegoš
2
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Tavankut | 2 : 0 | Njegoš | |||||
30.09
16:00
Tisa
Čantavir
4
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Tisa | 4 : 0 | Čantavir | |||||
30.09
16:00
Proleter
Krivaja
2
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Krivaja |
30.09
15:30
Borac (A)
Crvena zvezda (VS)
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Borac (A) | 1 : 0 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Napredak
Radnički (Z)
2
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 2 : 3 | Radnički (Z) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost
2
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
30.09
15:30
Crvena zvezda (RS)
Vojvodina (P)
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Crvena zvezda (RS) | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina (P) |
30.09
16:00
Radnički (B)
Borac
2
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički (B) | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.09
16:00
Vulturul
Partizan (G)
3
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Vulturul | 3 : 2 | Partizan (G) | |||||
30.09
16:00
Mladost
Polet
1
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
30.09
16:00
Dobrica
Sloga (BNS)
1
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Dobrica | 1 : 1 | Sloga (BNS) | |||||
30.09
16:00
Jugoslavija
Slavija (K)
3
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Jugoslavija | 3 : 2 | Slavija (K) | |||||
30.09
16:00
Budućnost (BB)
Vojvodina
1
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost (BB) | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.09
16:00
Tempo
Vršac United
1
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Tempo | 1 : 2 | Vršac United |
30.09
16:00
Hajduk
Zadrugar
2
4
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 2 : 4 | Zadrugar | |||||
30.09
16:00
Kula
Borac
4
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Kula | 4 : 0 | Borac |
30.09
15:30
Omladinac
Tvrdjava
5
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 5 : 2 | Tvrdjava | |||||
30.09
10:00
Kabel
Obilić
4
0
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Kabel | 4 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
30.09
15:30
Sutjeska
Vojvodina
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sutjeska | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.09
15:30
TSK
Metalac AV
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | TSK | 1 : 0 | Metalac AV | |||||
30.09
15:30
Borac
Petrovaradin
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Petrovaradin | |||||
30.09
15:30
Stari Grad
Hercegovac
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Stari Grad | 1 : 0 | Hercegovac |
30.09
Sremac
Graničar
0
1
|
30.09.2012 | Sremac | 0 : 1 | Graničar | |||||
30.09
Šumar
Ljukovo
1
4
|
30.09.2012 | Šumar | 1 : 4 | Ljukovo | |||||
30.09
Hajduk 1932
Donji Petrovci
2
4
|
30.09.2012 | Hajduk 1932 | 2 : 4 | Donji Petrovci | |||||
30.09
Radnički
Jadran
1
1
|
30.09.2012 | Radnički | 1 : 1 | Jadran |
30.09
15:00
Borac (O)
Brodarac
3
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Borac (O) | 3 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
30.09
11:00
Prva Iskra
13. Maj
2
1
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Prva Iskra | 2 : 1 | 13. Maj | |||||
30.09
15:00
Šumadija
Jedinstvo
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Šumadija | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.09
15:00
Rudar
Milutinac
0
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Milutinac | |||||
30.09
15:00
OFK Zabrežje
Selo Mladenovac
0
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | OFK Zabrežje | 0 : 1 | Selo Mladenovac | |||||
30.09
15:00
Baćevac
Poštar Zvezdara
5
2
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Baćevac | 5 : 2 | Poštar Zvezdara | |||||
30.09
15:00
Zmaj 1953
Borac (L)
0
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Zmaj 1953 | 0 : 0 | Borac (L) | |||||
30.09
15:00
Vrčin
Komgrap
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Vrčin | 2 : 1 | Komgrap | |||||
30.09
15:00
PKB Kovilovo
Strelac
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | PKB Kovilovo | 2 : 1 | Strelac |
30.09
16:00
OFK Ras
Mlada krila
2
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Ras | 2 : 0 | Mlada krila | |||||
30.09
16:00
Zvezda
Magnohrom
1
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Zvezda | 1 : 0 | Magnohrom | |||||
30.09
16:00
Partizan
Stubal
5
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Partizan | 5 : 1 | Stubal | |||||
30.09
16:00
Lazac
Gruža
1
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Lazac | 1 : 0 | Gruža | |||||
30.09
16:00
Šumadija
Čibukovac
2
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Šumadija | 2 : 1 | Čibukovac | |||||
30.09
16:00
Morava(M)
Morava(S)
3
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Morava(M) | 3 : 1 | Morava(S) | |||||
30.09
16:00
Žiča
Napredak
1
4
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Žiča | 1 : 4 | Napredak | |||||
30.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Tavnik
1
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 1 | Tavnik |
30.09
15:00
OFK Bagremar
Azbest
6
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | OFK Bagremar | 6 : 1 | Azbest | |||||
30.09
15:00
Seljak
Srbija
0
3
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Seljak | 0 : 3 | Srbija | |||||
30.09
15:00
Dobrača
Kutlovo
0
3
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Dobrača | 0 : 3 | Kutlovo | |||||
30.09
15:00
Mladost
Mladost Teferič
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Mladost Teferič | |||||
30.09
15:00
Borac
21. oktobar
1
4
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Borac | 1 : 4 | 21. oktobar | |||||
30.09
15:00
Botunje
Šumarice 2008
3
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Botunje | 3 : 1 | Šumarice 2008 | |||||
30.09
15:00
Sloga
Košutnjak
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Košutnjak | |||||
30.09
15:00
Kremenac
Hajduk
1
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Kremenac | 1 : 1 | Hajduk |
30.09
16:00
Zadrugar
Planinac
5
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Zadrugar | 5 : 1 | Planinac | |||||
30.09
11:00
Rakova
Čačak 94
2
1
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Rakova | 2 : 1 | Čačak 94 | |||||
30.09
16:00
Morava
Malba
1
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Morava | 1 : 0 | Malba | |||||
30.09
16:00
Strelac
Premeća
0
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Strelac | 0 : 3 | Premeća |
30.09
15:00
Brezova
Radnički
3
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Brezova | 3 : 0 | Radnički | |||||
30.09
15:00
Jedinstvo
Bjelica
0
3
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 3 | Bjelica | |||||
30.09
11:00
Jelica
Gradina
0
3
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Jelica | 0 : 3 | Gradina | |||||
30.09
15:00
Gorušica
Vrelo
5
2
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Gorušica | 5 : 2 | Vrelo | |||||
30.09
15:00
Dedinje Junajted
Sloga
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Dedinje Junajted | 1 : 0 | Sloga |
30.09
15:30
Baćkovac Junajted
Velereč 94
3
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Baćkovac Junajted | 3 : 1 | Velereč 94 | |||||
30.09
15:30
Jablanica
Takovski Ustanak
5
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Jablanica | 5 : 0 | Takovski Ustanak | |||||
30.09
15:30
Mladost 09
Omladinac
1
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost 09 | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Šilopaj
Ozremica
2
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Šilopaj | 2 : 2 | Ozremica |
30.09
15:30
Dunavac (K)
Dunavac (P)
3
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Dunavac (K) | 3 : 1 | Dunavac (P) | |||||
30.09
15:30
OFK Vinci
Desine
4
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | OFK Vinci | 4 : 2 | Desine | |||||
30.09
15:30
RSK
Sloga
3
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | RSK | 3 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
30.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (LJ)
Basarac
5
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo (LJ) | 5 : 3 | Basarac |
30.09
15:30
Rudar (K)
OFK Homolje
10
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Rudar (K) | 10 : 2 | OFK Homolje | |||||
30.09
15:30
Polet
Budućnost (A)
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Polet | 2 : 1 | Budućnost (A) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Omladinac (S)
Mladost
3
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Omladinac (S) | 3 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
30.09
15:30
Rudar (S)
Krilaš
1
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Rudar (S) | 1 : 3 | Krilaš | |||||
30.09
15:30
Zadrugar
Omladinac (B)
3
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Zadrugar | 3 : 0 | Omladinac (B) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Budućnost (V)
Dragoš
1
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Budućnost (V) | 1 : 1 | Dragoš |
30.09
Udarnik
Proleter
5
1
|
30.09.2012 | Udarnik | 5 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
30.09
Beli Orlovi
Palanka
2
1
|
30.09.2012 | Beli Orlovi | 2 : 1 | Palanka | |||||
30.09
Budućnost
Bačinac
0
6
|
30.09.2012 | Budućnost | 0 : 6 | Bačinac |
30.09
15:00
Vučak
Kolarac
0
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Vučak | 0 : 0 | Kolarac | |||||
30.09
15:00
Slavija
Sloga
1
3
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Slavija | 1 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
30.09
15:00
Jedinstvo
Skobalj
0
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Skobalj | |||||
30.09
15:00
SASK
Budućnost
4
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | SASK | 4 : 1 | Budućnost |
30.09
15:00
Petrijevac
7. Jul
2
5
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Petrijevac | 2 : 5 | 7. Jul | |||||
30.09
15:00
Podunavac
Lunjevac
4
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Podunavac | 4 : 1 | Lunjevac |
30.09
Jasenica
Sloga
0
3
|
30.09.2012 | Jasenica | 0 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
30.09
Mladost
Mladi borac
0
8
|
30.09.2012 | Mladost | 0 : 8 | Mladi borac |
30.09
15:30
Radnički
Šumadija
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Šumadija | |||||
30.09
15:30
Omladinac
Pobeda 1938
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 1 : 0 | Pobeda 1938 | |||||
30.09
15:30
BSK
Mladost MG
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | BSK | 1 : 0 | Mladost MG | |||||
30.09
15:30
Crvena zvezda
Grivac
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | Grivac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Bečevica
ŽSK
0
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Bečevica | 0 : 3 | ŽSK |
30.09
15:30
Plaskovac
Omladinac
1
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Plaskovac | 1 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Prvi srpski ustanak
Kopljari
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Prvi srpski ustanak | 2 : 0 | Kopljari | |||||
30.09
11:00
Radoje Domanović
BSK
0
1
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Radoje Domanović | 0 : 1 | BSK | |||||
30.09
15:30
Mladi rudar
Mladost
4
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Mladi rudar | 4 : 1 | Mladost |
30.09
11:00
Studenac
Velika Reka
3
0
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Studenac | 3 : 0 | Velika Reka | |||||
30.09
15:30
Borac (K)
Gučevo
3
4
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Borac (K) | 3 : 4 | Gučevo | |||||
30.09
15:30
Sloga (K)
Stolice
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga (K) | 2 : 0 | Stolice | |||||
30.09
15:30
Jadar 1961
Sloga (LŠ)
2
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Jadar 1961 | 2 : 2 | Sloga (LŠ) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Cer
5
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 5 : 0 | Cer | |||||
30.09
15:30
Borac (L)
Crnča
1
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Borac (L) | 1 : 1 | Crnča | |||||
30.09
15:30
Cerova
Jedinstvo (Z)
1
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Cerova | 1 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Z) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Hajduk
Mladost (B)
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Hajduk | 2 : 1 | Mladost (B) |
30.09
15:30
Napredak (BP)
Omladinac
4
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Napredak (BP) | 4 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Partizan
Proleter
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
30.09
15:30
Budućnost
Drina
5
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Budućnost | 5 : 0 | Drina | |||||
30.09
15:30
BMR Petlovača
Majur
1
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | BMR Petlovača | 1 : 1 | Majur | |||||
30.09
15:30
Sloga
Napredak (R)
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Napredak (R) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Sloboda
Torpedo 1924
4
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloboda | 4 : 0 | Torpedo 1924 | |||||
30.09
15:30
Premijer
Duško
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Premijer | 2 : 0 | Duško |
30.09
15:30
Cerić
Mrovska
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Cerić | 1 : 0 | Mrovska | |||||
30.09
15:30
Borac
Pocerina
1
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Pocerina | |||||
30.09
15:30
Sloga
Karađorđe
3
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Karađorđe | |||||
30.09
15:30
OFK Varna
Pričinović
1
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | OFK Varna | 1 : 3 | Pričinović | |||||
30.09
15:30
Mladost (Z)
Vlašić
3
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost (Z) | 3 : 1 | Vlašić | |||||
30.09
15:30
OFK Jelen
Dobrava
0
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | OFK Jelen | 0 : 3 | Dobrava | |||||
30.09
15:30
Dumača
Galeb
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Dumača | 2 : 0 | Galeb |
30.09
16:00
Dučić
Borac
2
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Dučić | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
30.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Spartak 1924
0
6
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 6 | Spartak 1924 | |||||
30.09
16:00
Rajac
Orao
3
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Rajac | 3 : 0 | Orao | |||||
30.09
16:00
Gornji Lajkovac
Komanice
3
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Gornji Lajkovac | 3 : 3 | Komanice | |||||
30.09
16:00
Veliševac
Toplica
3
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Veliševac | 3 : 0 | Toplica |
30.09
16:00
Brgule
Gunjevac
0
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Brgule | 0 : 3 | Gunjevac | |||||
30.09
16:00
Joševa
Crvena Jabuka
0
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Joševa | 0 : 1 | Crvena Jabuka | |||||
30.09
16:00
Tvrdojevac
Vrelo
3
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Tvrdojevac | 3 : 0 | Vrelo | |||||
30.09
16:00
OFK Paljuvi
OFK Stublenica
2
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Paljuvi | 2 : 2 | OFK Stublenica | |||||
30.09
16:00
Sloga
Omladinac
2
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
30.09
13:00
Jedinstvo
Čučuge
6
1
|
30.09.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 1 | Čučuge |
30.09
16:00
Gradac
Mladost
1
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Gradac | 1 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
30.09
16:00
Mladost (VK)
Kotešica
1
6
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (VK) | 1 : 6 | Kotešica | |||||
30.09
16:00
Polet
Kolubara 2
0
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Polet | 0 : 0 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
30.09
16:00
Lukavac
Milenko Pavlović
1
4
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Lukavac | 1 : 4 | Milenko Pavlović | |||||
30.09
16:00
Mladi radnik
Iskra
1
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 1 : 2 | Iskra |
30.09
16:00
Blagaja
Luna Avijatičar
1
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Blagaja | 1 : 3 | Luna Avijatičar | |||||
30.09
16:00
Gorobilje
Lazarica
2
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Gorobilje | 2 : 0 | Lazarica | |||||
30.09
16:00
Savinac
Trešnjica
2
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Savinac | 2 : 1 | Trešnjica | |||||
30.09
16:00
Ježevica
Pobeda
3
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Ježevica | 3 : 0 | Pobeda |
30.09
16:00
Glumač
Napredak
2
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Glumač | 2 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
30.09
16:00
Plavi tok
Duškovci
1
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Plavi tok | 1 : 2 | Duškovci |
30.09
16:00
Mladost 1954 (DM)
Mladost (DK)
3
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost 1954 (DM) | 3 : 3 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
30.09
16:00
Radnički 1936
Čegar 1946
0
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Radnički 1936 | 0 : 2 | Čegar 1946 | |||||
30.09
16:00
Stevan Nešticki
Proleter
3
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Stevan Nešticki | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
30.09
15:30
Proleter
Sloga
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Proleter | 2 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
30.09
15:30
Čegar 1946
Stevan Nešticki
0
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Čegar 1946 | 0 : 2 | Stevan Nešticki | |||||
30.09
15:30
Sečanica
Moravac 1948
0
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sečanica | 0 : 1 | Moravac 1948 | |||||
30.09
15:30
Mladost (DK)
Vulkan 1936
1
5
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost (DK) | 1 : 5 | Vulkan 1936 |
30.09
15:30
Radnički
Napredak
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
30.09
15:30
Polet
Morava
2
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Morava | |||||
30.09
15:30
Navalin
Kumarevo 65
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Navalin | 1 : 0 | Kumarevo 65 | |||||
30.09
15:30
Sloboda
Lemind 1953
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloboda | 2 : 1 | Lemind 1953 | |||||
30.09
15:30
Marjan MB
Veternica 1926
3
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Marjan MB | 3 : 0 | Veternica 1926 | |||||
30.09
15:30
Železničar
Gornje Krajince
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Železničar | 2 : 1 | Gornje Krajince |
30.09
15:00
Crni Vrh
Medveđa
2
2
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Crni Vrh | 2 : 2 | Medveđa | |||||
30.09
15:00
Mladi radnik
Mladost
6
2
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Mladi radnik | 6 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
30.09
15:00
Napredak
Polet
1
2
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Polet | |||||
30.09
15:00
Ursule
Javor
7
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Ursule | 7 : 1 | Javor | |||||
30.09
15:00
OFK Tabane
Kolare
4
2
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | OFK Tabane | 4 : 2 | Kolare | |||||
30.09
15:00
Šumadinac
Istok 63
1
3
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Šumadinac | 1 : 3 | Istok 63 | |||||
30.09
15:00
Sloga
Kupinovac
3
2
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 3 : 2 | Kupinovac |
30.09
16:00
Župski biseri
Mladost (DK)
2
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Župski biseri | 2 : 1 | Mladost (DK) | |||||
30.09
16:00
Vinogradar
Sloga
3
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Vinogradar | 3 : 0 | Sloga | |||||
30.09
16:00
Baštovan
Omladinac
3
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Baštovan | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
30.09
16:00
Mladi radnik
Ušće
0
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 0 | Ušće | |||||
30.09
16:00
Donji Kopaonik
Beli Orlovi
4
4
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Donji Kopaonik | 4 : 4 | Beli Orlovi |
30.09
15:00
Kupci
OFK Ribare
4
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Kupci | 4 : 1 | OFK Ribare | |||||
30.09
15:00
Kapidžija
Sloga
3
2
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Kapidžija | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
30.09
15:00
Dvorane
Rasina
3
3
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Dvorane | 3 : 3 | Rasina | |||||
30.09
15:00
Mudrakovac
Dedina
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Mudrakovac | 2 : 0 | Dedina | |||||
30.09
15:00
Belović
Mačkovac
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Belović | 1 : 0 | Mačkovac | |||||
30.09
15:00
Dušan Ristić
13. April
4
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Dušan Ristić | 4 : 1 | 13. April | |||||
30.09
15:00
Čitluk
Gornji Stepoš
2
2
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Čitluk | 2 : 2 | Gornji Stepoš |
30.09
16:00
Zrinjski 1932
Hajduk
1
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Zrinjski 1932 | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
30.09
16:00
Bratstvo
Žednik
3
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 0 | Žednik | |||||
30.09
16:00
Solid
Đurđin
3
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Solid | 3 : 1 | Đurđin | |||||
30.09
16:00
Elektrovojvodina
Dušan Silni
1
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Elektrovojvodina | 1 : 2 | Dušan Silni | |||||
30.09
16:00
Bačka 1901 B
Mala Bosna
1
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Bačka 1901 B | 1 : 2 | Mala Bosna |
30.09
16:00
Mladost
Udarnik 2012
0
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Udarnik 2012 | |||||
30.09
16:00
Sokolac
Eđšeg
4
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Sokolac | 4 : 1 | Eđšeg | |||||
30.09
16:00
Mićunovo
Tomislavci
1
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Mićunovo | 1 : 1 | Tomislavci |
30.09
16:00
Sloga
Graničar
5
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Sloga | 5 : 2 | Graničar | |||||
30.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Olimpija
0
6
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 6 | Olimpija | |||||
30.09
16:00
Tisa
Hajduk
2
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Tisa | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
30.09
16:00
Tromedja
Slavija
5
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Tromedja | 5 : 3 | Slavija |
30.09
15:30
Napredak
2. Oktobar
3
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 3 : 2 | 2. Oktobar | |||||
30.09
15:30
Polet
ŽAK
0
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Polet | 0 : 2 | ŽAK |
30.09
15:30
Proleter
Progresul
8
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Proleter | 8 : 1 | Progresul | |||||
30.09
15:30
Omladinac
Budućnost
3
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
30.09
15:30
Olimpija
1.Oktobar
4
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Olimpija | 4 : 1 | 1.Oktobar | |||||
30.09
15:30
Bega
Roham
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Bega | 2 : 0 | Roham |
30.09
16:00
Železničar
Jedinstvo Stević
3
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Železničar | 3 : 3 | Jedinstvo Stević | |||||
30.09
16:00
Mladost
Plavi Dunav
2
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Plavi Dunav | |||||
30.09
16:00
Spartak
Omladinac (D)
1
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Spartak | 1 : 0 | Omladinac (D) | |||||
30.09
16:00
Unirea
Glogonj
3
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Unirea | 3 : 3 | Glogonj | |||||
30.09
16:00
Dolovo
BSK Bavanište
1
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Dolovo | 1 : 2 | BSK Bavanište | |||||
30.09
16:00
Pobeda
Strela
1
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Strela | |||||
30.09
16:00
Borac
Omladinac (O)
1
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (O) |
30.09
16:00
Budućnost (A)
Hajduk
8
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost (A) | 8 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
30.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Ratar
1
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 0 | Ratar | |||||
30.09
16:00
Dunav
Ševac
2
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Dunav | 2 : 3 | Ševac | |||||
30.09
16:00
Hajdučica
Vitorul
3
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Hajdučica | 3 : 1 | Vitorul | |||||
30.09
16:00
Borac (VS)
Borac (VG)
1
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Borac (VS) | 1 : 1 | Borac (VG) | |||||
30.09
16:00
Vinogradar
Karaš (Ј)
2
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Vinogradar | 2 : 0 | Karaš (Ј) |
30.09
16:00
Aleksa Šantić
Dinamo
5
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Aleksa Šantić | 5 : 2 | Dinamo | |||||
30.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (R)
ŽAK
3
4
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo (R) | 3 : 4 | ŽAK | |||||
30.09
16:00
Panonija
Rusin
2
8
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Panonija | 2 : 8 | Rusin | |||||
30.09
16:00
Lipar
OFK Šikara
3
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Lipar | 3 : 2 | OFK Šikara | |||||
30.09
16:00
Dunav
Rastina 1918
1
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Dunav | 1 : 1 | Rastina 1918 | |||||
30.09
16:00
OFK Metalac
Terekveš
0
4
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Metalac | 0 : 4 | Terekveš |
30.09
15:30
OFK Sirig
Sremac
3
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | OFK Sirig | 3 : 0 | Sremac | |||||
30.09
15:30
OFK Futog
Proleter
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | OFK Futog | 2 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
30.09
15:30
Vinogradar
Čenej
8
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Vinogradar | 8 : 2 | Čenej | |||||
30.09
Bačka
Borac
5
1
|
30.09.2012 | Bačka | 5 : 1 | Borac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Dinamo
Slavija
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Dinamo | 1 : 0 | Slavija |
30.09
16:00
Proleter
Budućnost
0
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Proleter | 0 : 2 | Budućnost | |||||
30.09
16:00
Napredak
Iskra
1
5
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Napredak | 1 : 5 | Iskra | |||||
30.09
16:00
Bečej
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Bečej | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.09
16:00
Mladost Radost
Mladost
3
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost Radost | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
30.09
15:00
Miletić
Hajduk (G)
3
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Miletić | 3 : 1 | Hajduk (G) | |||||
30.09
15:00
ŽSK
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | ŽSK | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.09
15:00
Titel
Hajduk (Č)
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Titel | 2 : 1 | Hajduk (Č) | |||||
30.09
15:00
Sloga
Obilić
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Obilić |
30.09
15:30
Bački Hajduk
Kulpin
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Bački Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Kulpin | |||||
30.09
15:30
Budućnost
Bačka
3
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 2 | Bačka | |||||
30.09
15:30
Vojvodina
Maglić
7
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Vojvodina | 7 : 1 | Maglić | |||||
30.09
15:30
Karađorđevo
Budućnost
1
6
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Karađorđevo | 1 : 6 | Budućnost |
30.09
15:30
Graničar (G)
Sloga
3
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Graničar (G) | 3 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
30.09
15:30
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Lovac
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | OFK Zeka Buljubaša | 2 : 1 | Lovac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Podunavac
Borac
6
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Podunavac | 6 : 1 | Borac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Jedinstvo (R)
Jedinstvo (P)
0
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo (R) | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
30.09
15:30
Graničar (K)
Hrtkovci
1
4
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Graničar (K) | 1 : 4 | Hrtkovci | |||||
30.09
15:30
Sloboda
Železničar
3
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloboda | 3 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
30.09
15:30
Budućnost
Napredak (P)
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Budućnost | 1 : 0 | Napredak (P) |
30.09
15:00
Budućnost
Beljina
6
2
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Budućnost | 6 : 2 | Beljina | |||||
30.09
15:00
TEK Sloga
Stepojevac VAGA
1
7
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | TEK Sloga | 1 : 7 | Stepojevac VAGA |
30.09
15:00
Rabrovac
Podunavac
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Rabrovac | 2 : 1 | Podunavac | |||||
30.09
15:00
Dunavac
Popović
3
3
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Dunavac | 3 : 3 | Popović | |||||
30.09
15:00
Mladost
Radnički PDM
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 1 | Radnički PDM | |||||
30.09
15:00
Ivanča
Kosmaj
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Ivanča | 2 : 0 | Kosmaj | |||||
30.09
15:00
OFK Leštane
Velika Krsna
2
2
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | OFK Leštane | 2 : 2 | Velika Krsna |
30.09
10:00
Torlak
Šećeranac Ada
1
1
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Torlak | 1 : 1 | Šećeranac Ada | |||||
30.09
15:00
Studenski Grad
Borac
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Studenski Grad | 2 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.09
15:00
Sindjelić
Napredak
3
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Sindjelić | 3 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
30.09
15:00
Institut
Crvenka
1
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Institut | 1 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
30.09
15:00
Rušanj
Banja
0
2
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Rušanj | 0 : 2 | Banja |
30.09
15:00
Naisus
Dobrič
4
2
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Naisus | 4 : 2 | Dobrič | |||||
30.09
15:00
Aleksandrovo
Jastrebac
6
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Aleksandrovo | 6 : 1 | Jastrebac | |||||
30.09
15:00
Koprijan
Sloga
1
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Koprijan | 1 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
30.09
15:00
Mladost
NS Tatko
0
3
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | NS Tatko | |||||
30.09
15:00
Baličevac
Padina
4
2
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Baličevac | 4 : 2 | Padina |
30.09
15:30
Rtkovo
Pontes
3
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Rtkovo | 3 : 0 | Pontes | |||||
30.09
15:30
Napredak
Koča Andjelković
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Koča Andjelković | |||||
30.09
15:30
Kladušnica
Egeta
2
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Kladušnica | 2 : 2 | Egeta | |||||
30.09
11:00
Mala Vrbica 1958
Lokomotiva
4
1
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Mala Vrbica 1958 | 4 : 1 | Lokomotiva |
30.09
15:30
Kraljevo
Napredak 2012
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Kraljevo | 2 : 0 | Napredak 2012 | |||||
30.09
15:30
Vukašinovac
Draževac
3
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Vukašinovac | 3 : 2 | Draževac |
30.09
15:30
Tempo
Mladi Radnik
1
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Tempo | 1 : 1 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
30.09
15:30
OFK Sloga
Pobeda 1976
6
5
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | OFK Sloga | 6 : 5 | Pobeda 1976 |
30.09
16:00
Ratar
OFK Tamnič
4
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Ratar | 4 : 1 | OFK Tamnič | |||||
30.09
16:00
Slatina
Vidrovac
0
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Slatina | 0 : 2 | Vidrovac | |||||
30.09
16:00
Graničar
Malajnica
3
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Graničar | 3 : 2 | Malajnica | |||||
30.09
16:00
Kovilovo
Mladost
0
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Kovilovo | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
30.09
11:00
Čubra
Rečka
2
1
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Čubra | 2 : 1 | Rečka | |||||
30.09
11:00
Miloševo
Deli Jovan
2
1
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Miloševo | 2 : 1 | Deli Jovan | |||||
30.09
16:00
Samarinovac
Urovica
7
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Samarinovac | 7 : 1 | Urovica |
30.09
16:00
Progorelica
Budućnost
1
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Progorelica | 1 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
30.09
16:00
Omladinac
Stara Čaršija
1
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 1 | Stara Čaršija | |||||
30.09
16:00
Mladost
Kablar
3
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Kablar |
30.09
16:00
Zgodačica
Mladost 1925
0
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Zgodačica | 0 : 3 | Mladost 1925 | |||||
30.09
11:00
Real
Proleter
2
2
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Real | 2 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
30.09
16:00
Jovo Kursula
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Jovo Kursula | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.09
16:00
Popovići
Borac
2
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Popovići | 2 : 1 | Borac |
30.09
16:00
Zastava
Stari momci
1
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Zastava | 1 : 1 | Stari momci | |||||
30.09
16:00
Đuriselac
Šumadija 1934
0
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Đuriselac | 0 : 3 | Šumadija 1934 | |||||
30.09
16:00
Trmbas
Divostin
4
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Trmbas | 4 : 0 | Divostin |
30.09
15:30
Metalac
Mip Majdan
1
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Metalac | 1 : 3 | Mip Majdan | |||||
30.09
15:30
Pobeda
Vojvoda Milenko
3
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Vojvoda Milenko | |||||
30.09
15:30
Napredak (B)
Stig
1
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Napredak (B) | 1 : 2 | Stig | |||||
30.09
15:30
Napredak (N)
Sopot
0
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Napredak (N) | 0 : 1 | Sopot | |||||
30.09
15:30
Mlava
Zemljoradnik
3
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Mlava | 3 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
30.09
15:30
Dizel
Sloga (D)
4
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Dizel | 4 : 0 | Sloga (D) |
30.09
15:30
Električar
Barič
2
4
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Električar | 2 : 4 | Barič | |||||
30.09
15:30
Sloga TOP
Pek
3
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga TOP | 3 : 0 | Pek | |||||
30.09
15:30
Kurjače
Carevac
4
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Kurjače | 4 : 2 | Carevac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Ram
Žika Marković Uča
1
4
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Ram | 1 : 4 | Žika Marković Uča | |||||
30.09
15:30
Polet
Radnički
3
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Polet | 3 : 3 | Radnički |
30.09
15:30
Udarnik
BSK
0
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Udarnik | 0 : 1 | BSK | |||||
30.09
15:30
Budućnost
Sloga
7
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Budućnost | 7 : 3 | Sloga | |||||
30.09
15:30
Pomoravlje
Proleter
6
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Pomoravlje | 6 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
30.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Mladost
6
6
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 6 : 6 | Mladost | |||||
30.09
15:30
Napredak
Omladinac
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 2 : 0 | Omladinac |
30.09
10:00
Šamot
22 Februar
4
1
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Šamot | 4 : 1 | 22 Februar | |||||
30.09
15:30
Brezovac
Ranilović
3
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Brezovac | 3 : 1 | Ranilović |
30.09
15:30
Polet
Jelav
2
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Polet | 2 : 2 | Jelav | |||||
30.09
15:30
Sloga
Prva Iskra
5
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Prva Iskra | |||||
30.09
15:30
Mladost (B)
Milan Orlić
2
5
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost (B) | 2 : 5 | Milan Orlić |
30.09
11:00
Budućnost
Napredak
3
0
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
30.09
11:00
Culjkovic
Zadrugar
1
2
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Culjkovic | 1 : 2 | Zadrugar | |||||
30.09
11:00
POFK Letnjikovac
Sloga
0
3
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | POFK Letnjikovac | 0 : 3 | Sloga |
30.09
11:00
Sava
Bojić
1
0
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Sava | 1 : 0 | Bojić | |||||
30.09
11:00
Jedinstvo
Dušan Silni
1
3
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Dušan Silni | |||||
30.09
11:00
Zablaće
Mladost (SV)
5
0
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Zablaće | 5 : 0 | Mladost (SV) | |||||
30.09
11:00
Volujac
Mladost 2011
6
2
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Volujac | 6 : 2 | Mladost 2011 |
30.09
11:00
Krnule 09
Sloga 1949 .Mat.
2
5
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Krnule 09 | 2 : 5 | Sloga 1949 .Mat. | |||||
30.09
11:00
Polet
Dragojevac
1
1
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Polet | 1 : 1 | Dragojevac | |||||
30.09
11:00
Sloga Trgosped .M.
Hajduk
1
0
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Sloga Trgosped .M. | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
30.09
15:30
Sloga .R.
Torpedo
0
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga .R. | 0 : 1 | Torpedo | |||||
30.09
15:30
Mladost
Tresnjevka
0
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 0 : 1 | Tresnjevka | |||||
30.09
15:30
Bobovik Skupljen
Petrovac 74
1
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Bobovik Skupljen | 1 : 2 | Petrovac 74 |
30.09
Kolubara
Murgaš
6
1
|
30.09.2012 | Kolubara | 6 : 1 | Murgaš |
30.09
16:00
Mali korak
Paune
6
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Mali korak | 6 : 3 | Paune | |||||
30.09
16:00
Dupljaj
Rakac Stave
0
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Dupljaj | 0 : 3 | Rakac Stave | |||||
30.09
16:00
Beloševac
Borac
3
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Beloševac | 3 : 0 | Borac |
30.09
10:00
Jašunja
Moravac
3
2
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Jašunja | 3 : 2 | Moravac | |||||
30.09
11:00
Mladost (K)
Turekovac
0
0
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Mladost (K) | 0 : 0 | Turekovac |
30.09
15:30
Radnički
Morava
5
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Radnički | 5 : 1 | Morava | |||||
30.09
15:30
Mladi Radnik
Hum
1
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 1 | Hum | |||||
30.09
15:30
Resavac
Mladi borac
6
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Resavac | 6 : 1 | Mladi borac |
30.09
15:00
Mladost
Rudar Stenjevac
2
3
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 2 : 3 | Rudar Stenjevac | |||||
30.09
15:00
Resava
Rudar
0
7
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Resava | 0 : 7 | Rudar | |||||
30.09
15:00
Beljanica
Resavac
3
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Beljanica | 3 : 1 | Resavac |
30.09
15:30
Bresje
Sloboda
1
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Bresje | 1 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
30.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Sloga
0
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
30.09
15:30
Morava
Lipar
8
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Morava | 8 : 0 | Lipar | |||||
30.09
15:30
Partizan (M)
Napredak
1
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Partizan (M) | 1 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
30.09
15:30
Partizan (G)
Juhor
1
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Partizan (G) | 1 : 1 | Juhor | |||||
30.09
15:30
Ribnik
Kolonija
2
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Ribnik | 2 : 3 | Kolonija |
30.09
16:00
Omladinac
Stari Trstenik
1
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 1 : 2 | Stari Trstenik |
30.09
15:30
Kostrež
Čukarički
6
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Kostrež | 6 : 1 | Čukarički | |||||
30.09
15:30
Parcane
Gradac
0
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Parcane | 0 : 3 | Gradac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Varvarin
Kiseljak
2
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Varvarin | 2 : 2 | Kiseljak |
30.09
11:00
Pasjak
Zmajevac
6
1
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Pasjak | 6 : 1 | Zmajevac |
30.09
15:00
Jablanica
Bukovica
1
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Jablanica | 1 : 1 | Bukovica | |||||
30.09
15:00
Rasinac
Grkljane
3
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Rasinac | 3 : 0 | Grkljane | |||||
30.09
15:00
Drugari
Polet (K)
6
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Drugari | 6 : 1 | Polet (K) | |||||
30.09
15:00
Štitari
Sebečevac
0
3
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Štitari | 0 : 3 | Sebečevac | |||||
30.09
15:00
Polet (Š)
Lipovac
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Polet (Š) | 2 : 1 | Lipovac |
30.09
15:30
Potisje
Naftagas
4
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Potisje | 4 : 0 | Naftagas | |||||
30.09
15:30
OFK Klek
Lehel
3
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | OFK Klek | 3 : 0 | Lehel | |||||
30.09
15:30
Radnički Ratar
Proleter 2006
0
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Radnički Ratar | 0 : 3 | Proleter 2006 | |||||
30.09
15:30
ŽFK Banat
Mladost
1
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | ŽFK Banat | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
30.09
15:30
MSK
Omladinac
4
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | MSK | 4 : 1 | Omladinac |
30.09
15:30
Sloga
Proleter
4
4
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 4 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
30.09
15:30
Banat
OFK Stajicevo
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Banat | 2 : 1 | OFK Stajicevo | |||||
30.09
15:30
Tamiš
Zlatica
0
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Tamiš | 0 : 1 | Zlatica | |||||
30.09
15:30
Mladost
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
30.09
16:00
Lokve
Barice
2
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Lokve | 2 : 1 | Barice | |||||
30.09
16:00
Banat
Solunac
1
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Solunac | |||||
30.09
16:00
Vojvodina
Naša Krajina
2
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Naša Krajina |
30.09
16:00
Omladinac
Partizan
0
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
30.09
16:00
Vojvodina
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.09
16:00
Banat
Pobeda
2
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Banat | 2 : 3 | Pobeda |
30.09
15:30
Slavija
Mladost
4
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Slavija | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
30.09
15:30
Sloga
Neštin
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | Neštin | |||||
30.09
15:30
Borac 46 (O)
Borac (V)
14
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Borac 46 (O) | 14 : 3 | Borac (V) |
30.09
Srem
Sloga (Č)
1
0
|
30.09.2012 | Srem | 1 : 0 | Sloga (Č) | |||||
30.09
Borac (R)
Borac (VR)
1
2
|
30.09.2012 | Borac (R) | 1 : 2 | Borac (VR) | |||||
30.09
Hajduk
Fruškogorac
4
0
|
30.09.2012 | Hajduk | 4 : 0 | Fruškogorac | |||||
30.09
OFK Bosut
Sloga (Z)
1
0
|
30.09.2012 | OFK Bosut | 1 : 0 | Sloga (Z) | |||||
30.09
Mitros
Sremac
2
0
|
30.09.2012 | Mitros | 2 : 0 | Sremac |
30.09
Fruškogorac
Sloga
2
2
|
30.09.2012 | Fruškogorac | 2 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
30.09
OFK Kraljevci
PSK Putinci
0
1
|
30.09.2012 | OFK Kraljevci | 0 : 1 | PSK Putinci | |||||
30.09
Mladost
Krušedol
1
0
|
30.09.2012 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Krušedol | |||||
30.09
Napredak
Borac
1
2
|
30.09.2012 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
30.09
Fruška Gora
Sremac
6
0
|
30.09.2012 | Fruška Gora | 6 : 0 | Sremac |
30.09
Polet
Fruškogorac
3
1
|
30.09.2012 | Polet | 3 : 1 | Fruškogorac | |||||
30.09
ČSK Čortanovci
Borac (J)
2
0
|
30.09.2012 | ČSK Čortanovci | 2 : 0 | Borac (J) | |||||
30.09
Borac (S)
Radnički 2
0
6
|
30.09.2012 | Borac (S) | 0 : 6 | Radnički 2 |
30.09
16:00
Fruškogorac
Sinđelić
1
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Fruškogorac | 1 : 3 | Sinđelić | |||||
30.09
16:00
Omladinac (B)
OFK Bačinci
0
6
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac (B) | 0 : 6 | OFK Bačinci | |||||
30.09
16:00
OFK Bikić
Jedinstvo (M)
6
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | OFK Bikić | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo (M) | |||||
30.09
16:00
Bratstvo
OFK Bingula
3
5
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Bratstvo | 3 : 5 | OFK Bingula | |||||
30.09
16:00
Omladinac (M)
Borac
2
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Omladinac (M) | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
30.09
16:00
Jednota
Sremac
3
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Jednota | 3 : 2 | Sremac |
30.09
15:00
Mladost
Sloboda
4
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Mladost | 4 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
30.09
15:00
Srem
Kameni
2
2
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Srem | 2 : 2 | Kameni | |||||
30.09
15:00
Vitez
Graničar
2
6
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Vitez | 2 : 6 | Graničar | |||||
30.09
15:00
OFK Brestač
Sremac
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | OFK Brestač | 2 : 1 | Sremac |
30.09
16:00
Mladost
Budućnost
2
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
30.09
15:30
OFK Radnički
Sloboda
0
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | OFK Radnički | 0 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
30.09
15:30
Proleter
Šumadija
1
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Šumadija | |||||
30.09
16:00
Bistrica
Mladi Borac
2
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Mladi Borac |
30.09
15:00
Posavina
Urovci
3
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Posavina | 3 : 0 | Urovci | |||||
30.09
15:00
Zadrugar
Belo Polje
0
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Zadrugar | 0 : 0 | Belo Polje | |||||
30.09
15:00
Vukićevica
Trstenica
5
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Vukićevica | 5 : 0 | Trstenica | |||||
30.09
15:00
Omladinac
Skela
5
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Omladinac | 5 : 0 | Skela | |||||
30.09
15:00
Jedinstvo
Poljane
4
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 1 | Poljane |
30.09
14:00
Mladost
Drlupa
6
1
|
30.09.2012 14:00 | Mladost | 6 : 1 | Drlupa |
30.09
11:00
GAK
BSK 2012
0
2
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | GAK | 0 : 2 | BSK 2012 | |||||
30.09
15:00
Olimpija
Novi Beograd
1
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Olimpija | 1 : 1 | Novi Beograd | |||||
30.09
10:00
Mladi proleter
Kozara
1
1
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Mladi proleter | 1 : 1 | Kozara | |||||
30.09
10:00
Sparta
Busije
1
9
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Sparta | 1 : 9 | Busije | |||||
30.09
15:00
Pobednik
Borac
7
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Pobednik | 7 : 1 | Borac |
30.09
11:00
Radnik
Bair
0
0
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Bair | |||||
30.09
11:00
Mladost (O)
Šumice
2
1
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Mladost (O) | 2 : 1 | Šumice |
30.09
Mladi Radnik
Jedinstvo
7
2
|
30.09.2012 | Mladi Radnik | 7 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.09
Kusovac
Mladost
4
0
|
30.09.2012 | Kusovac | 4 : 0 | Mladost |
30.09
15:30
Neresnica
Radenka
1
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Neresnica | 1 : 3 | Radenka | |||||
30.09
15:30
Sloga
Homolje
2
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Homolje | |||||
30.09
15:30
Pionir Zelenik
Kaona
5
5
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Pionir Zelenik | 5 : 5 | Kaona |
30.09
15:30
Bratstvo
7. Juli
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Bratstvo | 2 : 1 | 7. Juli |
30.09
15:30
Kosmajac
Markovac
0
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Kosmajac | 0 : 0 | Markovac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Šepšin
Senaja
3
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Šepšin | 3 : 0 | Senaja | |||||
30.09
15:30
Napredak
Vlaska
1
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 1 : 3 | Vlaska | |||||
30.09
15:30
Sloga
Dedinje
7
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 7 : 1 | Dedinje | |||||
30.09
15:30
OFK Student
Omladinac
2
5
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | OFK Student | 2 : 5 | Omladinac |
30.09
Grgurevci
BSK
1
2
|
30.09.2012 | Grgurevci | 1 : 2 | BSK | |||||
30.09
Napredak
Planinac
1
4
|
30.09.2012 | Napredak | 1 : 4 | Planinac |
30.09
Planinac
27. Oktobar
7
2
|
30.09.2012 | Planinac | 7 : 2 | 27. Oktobar | |||||
30.09
Vojvodina
Polet
0
3
|
30.09.2012 | Vojvodina | 0 : 3 | Polet | |||||
30.09
Mladost
Car Uroš
1
2
|
30.09.2012 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Car Uroš | |||||
30.09
Polet
Mladost
4
0
|
30.09.2012 | Polet | 4 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
30.09
27. Oktobar
Vojvodina
2
2
|
30.09.2012 | 27. Oktobar | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
30.09
Borac
Planinac
1
0
|
30.09.2012 | Borac | 1 : 0 | Planinac |
30.09
15:30
BSK
Borac
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | BSK | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.09
15:30
20. Oktobar
Mladost
1
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | 20. Oktobar | 1 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
30.09
15:30
Petka
Dimitrije Tucovic
0
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Petka | 0 : 1 | Dimitrije Tucovic |
30.09
15:00
Sloga
Proleter
4
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
30.09
15:00
Baljevac
Polet Grabovac
1
7
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Baljevac | 1 : 7 | Polet Grabovac | |||||
30.09
15:00
Duboko
Borac
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Duboko | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
30.09
15:00
Partizan Draževac
Crvena Zastava
0
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Partizan Draževac | 0 : 0 | Crvena Zastava |
30.09
15:30
Oniks
Mladost
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Oniks | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
30.09
15:30
Omladinac
Osaonica
0
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Omladinac | 0 : 2 | Osaonica | |||||
30.09
15:30
Dražmirovac
Hajduk
4
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Dražmirovac | 4 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
30.09
15:30
Morava
Belica
4
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Morava | 4 : 0 | Belica | |||||
30.09
15:30
Trnava
Šantarovac
2
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Trnava | 2 : 2 | Šantarovac |
30.09
15:30
Mladost
Borac
3
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Borac | |||||
30.09
15:30
Trgovište
Gorica
2
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Trgovište | 2 : 0 | Gorica |
30.09
15:00
Kolubara
Ratkovac
0
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 0 | Ratkovac | |||||
30.09
15:00
Sloga
Stepanje
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Sloga | 2 : 1 | Stepanje | |||||
30.09
15:00
Proleter
Dimitrije Tucović
0
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Proleter | 0 : 0 | Dimitrije Tucović | |||||
30.09
15:00
Polet
Nepričava
3
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Nepričava |
30.09
15:30
Kopaonik
Rudar
7
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Kopaonik | 7 : 0 | Rudar | |||||
30.09
15:30
Radnik
Ibar
0
3
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Radnik | 0 : 3 | Ibar |
30.09
16:00
Budućnost
Polet
3
7
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Budućnost | 3 : 7 | Polet | |||||
30.09
16:00
Radnicki
Mladost (GM)
5
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Radnicki | 5 : 0 | Mladost (GM) | |||||
30.09
16:00
Mladost (R)
Popovac
5
3
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Mladost (R) | 5 : 3 | Popovac | |||||
30.09
16:00
Šumadija
Omladinac
4
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Šumadija | 4 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
30.09
16:00
Radnik
Jedinstvo
5
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Radnik | 5 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.09
16:00
Hajduk
Heroj
1
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 0 | Heroj |
30.09
15:30
Napredak
Mladost
0
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Napredak | 0 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
30.09
15:30
Slemen
Rtanj
1
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Slemen | 1 : 2 | Rtanj |
30.09
15:00
Lonjin
Čobanče
3
11
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Lonjin | 3 : 11 | Čobanče | |||||
30.09
15:00
Vrhpolje
Grabovica
5
3
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Vrhpolje | 5 : 3 | Grabovica |
30.09
16:00
Mladi Gorani
Mladost (G)
1
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Mladi Gorani | 1 : 0 | Mladost (G) | |||||
30.09
16:00
Rubin
Mladost (R)
3
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Rubin | 3 : 0 | Mladost (R) | |||||
30.09
16:00
Obilić
Garevina
2
2
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Obilić | 2 : 2 | Garevina |
30.09
15:30
Doljevac
Moravac
3
0
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Doljevac | 3 : 0 | Moravac |
30.09
15:00
Mineralac
Ropotovo
2
7
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Mineralac | 2 : 7 | Ropotovo |
30.09
15:00
Veliki Borak
OFK Borac
4
2
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Veliki Borak | 4 : 2 | OFK Borac |
30.09
15:00
Rad
Jagodina
1
0
|
30.09.2012 15:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Jagodina |
30.09
16:00
Čukarički
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Čukarički | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
30.09
11:00
Kalemegdan
Pančevo
7
1
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Kalemegdan | 7 : 1 | Pančevo | |||||
30.09
15:30
Kikinda
Rubin
3
5
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Kikinda | 3 : 5 | Rubin |
30.09
11:00
Bukovička Banja
Trijumf
1
9
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Bukovička Banja | 1 : 9 | Trijumf | |||||
30.09
15:30
Kolibri
Slatke male
6
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Kolibri | 6 : 1 | Slatke male |
30.09
Indeks
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
0
2
|
30.09.2012 | Indeks | 0 : 2 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | |||||
30.09
Slavija
Donji Srem
0
0
|
30.09.2012 | Slavija | 0 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
30.09
Proleter
Radnički
0
1
|
30.09.2012 | Proleter | 0 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
30.09
Novi Sad
Polet
5
0
|
30.09.2012 | Novi Sad | 5 : 0 | Polet |
30.09
11:00
Radnički (N)
Vrežina 2009
2
2
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 2 | Vrežina 2009 |
30.09
15:30
Sloga
Šumadija 1903
1
2
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Šumadija 1903 | |||||
30.09
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Jadran
2
0
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Metalac (GM) | 2 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
30.09
14:00
FAP
Zlatar
2
0
|
30.09.2012 14:00 | FAP | 2 : 0 | Zlatar | |||||
30.09
14:30
Javor
Bane
3
0
|
30.09.2012 14:30 | Javor | 3 : 0 | Bane |
30.09
10:00
Radnički (K)
Vulturul
8
1
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Radnički (K) | 8 : 1 | Vulturul | |||||
30.09
10:00
Polet
Dobrica
6
3
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Polet | 6 : 3 | Dobrica | |||||
30.09
10:00
BAK
Vršac
0
6
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | BAK | 0 : 6 | Vršac |
30.09
10:30
Železničar
Jugoslavija
13
1
|
30.09.2012 10:30 | Železničar | 13 : 1 | Jugoslavija |
30.09
12:00
GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevo
1
3
|
30.09.2012 12:00 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 1 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
30.09
Karađorđe
Rudar
2
2
|
30.09.2012 | Karađorđe | 2 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
30.09
Morava
Mladi radnik (R)
2
1
|
30.09.2012 | Morava | 2 : 1 | Mladi radnik (R) |
30.09
16:00
Jedinstvo
Radjevac
3
1
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 1 | Radjevac | |||||
30.09
16:00
Loznica
Jedinstvo
6
0
|
30.09.2012 16:00 | Loznica | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
30.09
11:00
Napredak
Raadnički 1923
3
3
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Napredak | 3 : 3 | Raadnički 1923 |
30.09
12:00
Vršac
ČSK Pivara
0
0
|
30.09.2012 12:00 | Vršac | 0 : 0 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
30.09
12:00
Radnički (S)
Novi Sad
2
0
|
30.09.2012 12:00 | Radnički (S) | 2 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
30.09
12:00
Proleter 2006
Banat
1
0
|
30.09.2012 12:00 | Proleter 2006 | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
30.09
12:00
Bačka Topola
Inđija
3
2
|
30.09.2012 12:00 | Bačka Topola | 3 : 2 | Inđija | |||||
30.09
12:00
Hajduk
Indeks
4
2
|
30.09.2012 12:00 | Hajduk | 4 : 2 | Indeks | |||||
30.09
12:00
Spartak ZV
Crvenka
9
0
|
30.09.2012 12:00 | Spartak ZV | 9 : 0 | Crvenka |
30.09
14:00
Tavankut
Njegoš
6
1
|
30.09.2012 14:00 | Tavankut | 6 : 1 | Njegoš | |||||
30.09
14:00
Tisa
Čantavir
3
4
|
30.09.2012 14:00 | Tisa | 3 : 4 | Čantavir | |||||
30.09
14:00
Proleter
Krivaja
1
2
|
30.09.2012 14:00 | Proleter | 1 : 2 | Krivaja |
30.09
10:00
Senta
Subotica '97
2
0
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Senta | 2 : 0 | Subotica '97 |
30.09
Pinkum
Seljak
1
2
|
30.09.2012 | Pinkum | 1 : 2 | Seljak | |||||
30.09
Morava
Sloga
3
2
|
30.09.2012 | Morava | 3 : 2 | Sloga |
30.09
15:30
Sloga (BB)
Sloga (K)
2
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | Sloga (BB) | 2 : 1 | Sloga (K) | |||||
30.09
15:30
FAP
Sušica
3
1
|
30.09.2012 15:30 | FAP | 3 : 1 | Sušica |
30.09
12:00
Kolonija
Spartak
3
2
|
30.09.2012 12:00 | Kolonija | 3 : 2 | Spartak |
30.09
12:00
Jedinstvo
Šabac
1
3
|
30.09.2012 12:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Šabac | |||||
30.09
12:00
Radnički
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
30.09.2012 12:00 | Radnički | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
30.09
12:00
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
30.09.2012 12:00 | Budućnost | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
30.09
Rudar (KM)
Rudar (B)
3
1
|
30.09.2012 | Rudar (KM) | 3 : 1 | Rudar (B) | |||||
30.09
Pazar Juniors "Ajax"
Nacional
0
3
|
30.09.2012 | Pazar Juniors "Ajax" | 0 : 3 | Nacional |
30.09
10:00
Vršac
ČSK Pivara
1
1
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Vršac | 1 : 1 | ČSK Pivara | |||||
30.09
10:00
Radnički (S)
Novi Sad
3
1
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Radnički (S) | 3 : 1 | Novi Sad | |||||
30.09
10:00
Proleter 2006
Banat
5
0
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 5 : 0 | Banat | |||||
30.09
10:00
Bačka Topola
Inđija
0
3
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Bačka Topola | 0 : 3 | Inđija | |||||
30.09
10:00
Hajduk
Indeks
1
1
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Hajduk | 1 : 1 | Indeks | |||||
30.09
10:00
Spartak ZV
Crvenka
7
2
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Spartak ZV | 7 : 2 | Crvenka |
30.09
Mladi radnik
Šumadinac
3
1
|
30.09.2012 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Šumadinac |
30.09
Pinkum
Železničar
8
0
|
30.09.2012 | Pinkum | 8 : 0 | Železničar | |||||
30.09
GFK Jasenica 1911
Seljak
7
3
|
30.09.2012 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | 7 : 3 | Seljak | |||||
30.09
Panter
Homoljac
1
7
|
30.09.2012 | Panter | 1 : 7 | Homoljac |
30.09
10:00
Kolonija
Spartak
0
3
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Kolonija | 0 : 3 | Spartak |
30.09
10:00
Radnički
Ribnica
4
0
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Radnički | 4 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
30.09
10:00
Budućnost
Jedinstvo
6
1
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Budućnost | 6 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
30.09
11:00
Pazar Juniors
Kosmet
0
3
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Pazar Juniors | 0 : 3 | Kosmet | |||||
30.09
11:00
Tutin
OFK Lešak
3
1
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Tutin | 3 : 1 | OFK Lešak | |||||
30.09
11:00
Granit
Rudar (B)
1
5
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Granit | 1 : 5 | Rudar (B) | |||||
30.09
11:00
OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
OFK Ras
1
1
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | OFK Vlada Dimitrijević | 1 : 1 | OFK Ras | |||||
30.09
11:00
Rudar (KM)
Jošanica
3
0
|
30.09.2012 11:00 | Rudar (KM) | 3 : 0 | Jošanica |
30.09
09:30
Subotica '00
Spartak Zlatibor voda '01
6
0
|
30.09.2012 09:30 | Subotica '00 | 6 : 0 | Spartak Zlatibor voda '01 | |||||
30.09
09:30
Potisje
Dribling
1
8
|
30.09.2012 09:30 | Potisje | 1 : 8 | Dribling |
30.09
10:00
Sušica
Radnicki 1923 II
2
2
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Sušica | 2 : 2 | Radnicki 1923 II | |||||
30.09
10:00
Radnicki 1923 I
Duljaj
6
2
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Radnicki 1923 I | 6 : 2 | Duljaj | |||||
30.09
10:00
Apolon 4 I
Karađorđe (T)
16
0
|
30.09.2012 10:00 | Apolon 4 I | 16 : 0 | Karađorđe (T) |
30.09
18:00
Krka
Szolnoki Olaj
71
56
|
30.09.2012 18:00 | Krka | 71 : 56 | Szolnoki Olaj |
30.09
18:00
Partizan
Voždovac
71
68
|
30.09.2012 18:00 | Partizan | 71 : 68 | Voždovac |
30.09
19:00
Napredak
Crvenka Jafa
27
24
|
30.09.2012 19:00 | Napredak | 27 : 24 | Crvenka Jafa |
30.09
17:00
Titel Džon Dir
Proleter
28
30
|
30.09.2012 17:00 | Titel Džon Dir | 28 : 30 | Proleter | |||||
30.09
17:30
Nova Pazova
Sombor
29
31
|
30.09.2012 17:30 | Nova Pazova | 29 : 31 | Sombor |
30.09
19:00
Vlasotince
ORK Bor
32
29
|
30.09.2012 19:00 | Vlasotince | 32 : 29 | ORK Bor | |||||
30.09
19:30
Jagodina
Jastrebac
36
30
|
30.09.2012 19:30 | Jagodina | 36 : 30 | Jastrebac |
30.09
14:30
BASK Soko
Radnički
39
29
|
30.09.2012 14:30 | BASK Soko | 39 : 29 | Radnički | |||||
30.09
19:30
Obilić
Smederevo
40
25
|
30.09.2012 19:30 | Obilić | 40 : 25 | Smederevo | |||||
30.09
18:00
Loznica
Mladost Palanački Kiseljak
31
30
|
30.09.2012 18:00 | Loznica | 31 : 30 | Mladost Palanački Kiseljak |
30.09
19:00
Trepča
Radnički 2
26
23
|
30.09.2012 19:00 | Trepča | 26 : 23 | Radnički 2 |
30.09
19:00
Knjaževac
Zaječar 2
26
28
|
30.09.2012 19:00 | Knjaževac | 26 : 28 | Zaječar 2 |
30.09
20:00
Max Sport
Radnički Svilajnac
28
25
|
30.09.2012 20:00 | Max Sport | 28 : 25 | Radnički Svilajnac |