XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 702 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 14 April 2013

Fudbal

14.04.2013 15:30 Čukarički 2 : 1 Timok
14.04.2013 15:30 Bane 1 : 0 Šumadija (A)
14.04.2013 15:30 Jasenica 1911 4 : 0 Vujić Valjevo
14.04.2013 15:30 Krušik 0 : 1 Polet (LJ)
14.04.2013 11:00 Sloga (PM) 3 : 0 Rudar
14.04.2013 15:30 Mladi radnik 2 : 0 Radnički Stobeks
14.04.2013 15:30 Partizan (BB) 5 : 3 Sloboda (Č)
14.04.2013 15:30 Mačva 6 : 1 Pobeda
14.04.2013 15:30 Seljak 1 : 1 Železničar
14.04.2013 16:00 Trgovački 3 : 2 Morava (Ć)
14.04.2013 16:00 Radnički (P) 4 : 0 Dinamo
14.04.2013 16:00 Kopaonik 2 : 1 Trstenik PPT
14.04.2013 16:00 Radnički (S) 3 : 3 Moravac Orion
14.04.2013 16:00 Dubočica 1923 0 : 0 OFK Sinđelić
14.04.2013 11:00 Car Konstantin 5 : 1 Žitorađa
14.04.2013 16:00 Radnik 2 : 0 Hajduk Veljko
14.04.2013 16:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Borac (B)
14.04.2013 16:00 Cement 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (SP)
14.04.2013 16:00 ČSK Pivara 2 : 0 Tekstilac
14.04.2013 16:00 Srem 1 : 0 Mladost
14.04.2013 16:00 Radnički (Š) 7 : 1 Radnički (S)
14.04.2013 16:00 Palić 1 : 3 Dinamo
14.04.2013 16:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Senta
14.04.2013 16:00 Bačka Topola 0 : 0 Radnički (SM)
14.04.2013 16:00 Dunav 2 : 1 Dolina
14.04.2013 09:00 Žarkovo 0 : 1 BASK
14.04.2013 15:00 Zemun 1 : 2 Šumadija
14.04.2013 15:00 Budućnost 1 : 2 Sindjelić
14.04.2013 15:00 Turbina 2 : 0 PKB
14.04.2013 15:00 Železnik 2 : 1 Sopot
14.04.2013 15:00 Balkan 1 : 0 Dorćol
14.04.2013 09:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Srem
14.04.2013 15:00 Kovačevac 0 : 0 Radnički
14.04.2013 15:30 Slavija 1 : 1 Jošanica ND 2011
14.04.2013 15:30 Omladinac (Z) 1 : 1 Prijevor
14.04.2013 11:00 Šumadija 1903 0 : 0 Metalac
14.04.2013 15:30 Sloboda (G) 2 : 1 Tutin
14.04.2013 15:30 Polet (T) 1 : 0 Karađorđe
14.04.2013 15:30 Takovo 0 : 0 Orlovac
14.04.2013 15:30 Morava 4 : 0 Crvena zvezda
14.04.2013 15:30 Šumadinac (B) 2 : 0 Homoljac
14.04.2013 15:30 Šapine 3 : 1 Šumadinac 1913
14.04.2013 15:30 Karađorđe (T) 5 : 0 Udarnik
14.04.2013 15:30 Zvižd 2 : 3 VGSK
14.04.2013 15:30 Miloš Pocerac 4 : 0 GP Zlatibor
14.04.2013 15:30 Ribnica 3 : 1 Sloga (S)
14.04.2013 16:00 Vlasina 0 : 1 Pusta Reka
14.04.2013 16:00 BSK Bujanovac 0 : 1 Sloga
14.04.2013 16:00 Zloćudovo 5 : 0 Vučje
14.04.2013 16:00 Malošište 4 : 1 Napredak
14.04.2013 16:00 Pukovac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
14.04.2013 16:00 Rudar Alpos 0 : 0 Lužnica
14.04.2013 16:00 Župa 1 : 0 Radnički (L)
14.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 OFK Bor
14.04.2013 16:00 Pepeljevac 1 : 4 Juhor
14.04.2013 16:00 Rembas 2 : 1 Ozren
14.04.2013 16:00 Napredak (D) 1 : 0 Dragocvet
14.04.2013 16:00 Kablovi 0 : 0 Đerdap
14.04.2013 16:00 Borac 1 : 0 Radnički (K)
14.04.2013 16:00 Index 2 : 0 Hajduk
14.04.2013 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Stanišić
14.04.2013 17:00 Posavac 2 : 0 Vinča
14.04.2013 10:00 GSP Polet 1 : 1 Resnik
14.04.2013 10:00 Grafičar 1 : 0 Slavija
14.04.2013 17:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Železničar
14.04.2013 17:00 Sremčica 2 : 0 Bulbulderac
14.04.2013 10:00 Radnički (R) 0 : 2 Radnički (NB)
14.04.2013 16:30 Kraljevo Hajduk 0 : 0 Braća Vuković
14.04.2013 16:30 Ribnica 2 : 1 Ibar
14.04.2013 16:30 Budućnost 0 : 2 Grdica
14.04.2013 16:30 Vrnjci 2 : 1 Pazar Juniors 2011
14.04.2013 16:30 Borac 2 : 1 Radnik
14.04.2013 16:30 Granit 3 : 1 Mataruge
14.04.2013 16:30 Radnički 0 : 0 Rudar
14.04.2013 16:00 Sloga 4 : 1 Šumadinac
14.04.2013 16:00 Sušica 1 : 0 Vinogradi DB
14.04.2013 16:00 Korićani 0 : 0 Seljak
14.04.2013 16:00 Kolonija 4 : 1 Maršić
14.04.2013 16:00 Šumadija 4 : 3 Jedinstvo
14.04.2013 16:00 Jadran 5 : 2 Budućnost
14.04.2013 16:00 Vujan 1 : 0 Slatina
14.04.2013 16:00 Morava 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (GG)
14.04.2013 16:00 Ovčar 4 : 0 Kotraža Franc Komerc
14.04.2013 16:00 Dragačevo 0 : 0 Miokovci
14.04.2013 16:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Donja Vrbava
14.04.2013 16:00 Spartak 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (K)
14.04.2013 16:00 FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 2 : 1 Mladost
14.04.2013 16:00 Brezak 2 : 1 Lunjevica
14.04.2013 15:30 Mladi Borac 2 : 4 Borac
14.04.2013 15:30 Sloga (B) 3 : 2 Omladinac
14.04.2013 15:30 Makce 1 : 0 Integral
14.04.2013 15:30 Vihor 1 : 4 Železničar
14.04.2013 15:30 Crni Vrh 2 : 1 Polet
14.04.2013 15:30 Sloga (D) 0 : 5 Beli Orao
14.04.2013 15:30 Mlava 0 : 1 Napredak
14.04.2013 15:30 Petar Dobrnjac 1 : 0 Mladost
14.04.2013 11:00 Železničar 3 : 2 Proleter
14.04.2013 15:30 Borac 0 : 3 Napredak
14.04.2013 15:30 Polet 1 : 0 Bresje Superior
14.04.2013 15:30 Šumadinac 2 : 3 Šumadija
14.04.2013 15:30 Budućnost 0 : 2 Glavaš
14.04.2013 15:30 Omladinac 3 : 0 Osipaonica
14.04.2013 15:30 Radnik 2 : 0 Selevac
14.04.2013 15:30 Sloboda 0 : 1 Pobeda
14.04.2013 15:30 Borac 4 : 1 Karađorđe
14.04.2013 15:30 Junkovac 2 : 1 Lepenica
14.04.2013 10:00 Beli orlovi 0 : 3 Banja
14.04.2013 15:30 Partizan 2 : 2 Šatornja
14.04.2013 10:00 Šumadinac 5 : 2 Bokanja
14.04.2013 15:30 Šumadija 1 : 0 Lokomotiva
14.04.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (Š) 1 : 2 Provo
14.04.2013 16:30 Mladost (P) 1 : 1 Hajduk Stanko
14.04.2013 16:30 Lipolist 6 : 0 Jedinstvo (V)
14.04.2013 16:30 Podrinje 1 : 0 Sindjelić
14.04.2013 16:30 Antimon 2 : 1 Radjevac
14.04.2013 16:00 Tešnjar 2 : 1 OFK Divci
14.04.2013 16:00 Vrujci 1 : 3 Trlić
14.04.2013 16:00 Sovljak 2 : 0 Brezovica
14.04.2013 16:00 Tulari 1 : 1 Banjani
14.04.2013 15:30 Železničar 4 : 1 Omladinac
14.04.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Ariljska rampa
14.04.2013 15:30 Zlatibor 3 : 0 Sečica
14.04.2013 15:30 Višesava 2 : 2 Zlatibor voda
14.04.2013 15:30 Perućac 1 : 2 Polimlje
14.04.2013 15:30 Polet 2 : 1 Jasen
14.04.2013 16:00 Palilula 0 : 0 Borac
14.04.2013 16:00 Radnički 1947 (Č) 4 : 0 Moravica
14.04.2013 16:00 Morava 2 : 1 Zemljoradnik
14.04.2013 16:00 Orljane 4 : 1 Radnički 1924 (K)
14.04.2013 15:00 Trešnjevka 3 : 2 Pavlovac
14.04.2013 15:00 Nebeski Andjeli 4 : 0 Vranjska Banja
14.04.2013 15:00 Kondiva 3 : 2 As
14.04.2013 15:00 Mladost (B) 3 : 1 Ternoci
14.04.2013 16:00 Padež 3 : 1 Mladost (PR)
14.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo (BP) 3 : 0 Vladimir Durković
14.04.2013 16:00 Dragoš 0 : 1 Tanasko Rajić
14.04.2013 16:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Gnjilan
14.04.2013 16:30 Kosanica 6 : 1 Omladinac
14.04.2013 16:30 Jastrebac 0 : 0 Dunđerski
14.04.2013 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Sloboda
14.04.2013 16:00 Rudar 2 : 2 Aluminjum
14.04.2013 16:00 Morava 1 : 0 Mladost
14.04.2013 16:00 Brzi Brod 6 : 0 Budućnost
14.04.2013 16:00 Proleter 1 : 0 Vrtište
14.04.2013 16:00 Bobište 3 : 0 Progres
14.04.2013 16:00 Umac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (GS)
14.04.2013 16:00 Jablanica 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (B)
14.04.2013 16:00 Šumadija 1 : 1 Sloga
14.04.2013 16:00 Mladi Borac 3 : 1 OFK Morava
14.04.2013 16:00 Plantaža 2 : 0 Čekmin
14.04.2013 16:30 Bratstvo 3 : 0 Napredak (S)
14.04.2013 16:30 Vinogradar 3 : 1 Mladost (J)
14.04.2013 16:30 Mladost (K) 3 : 2 Morava
14.04.2013 16:30 Kušiljevo 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
14.04.2013 16:30 Buducnost 4 : 2 Mladost (D)
14.04.2013 16:30 Levač 5 : 0 Sindjelić
14.04.2013 16:30 Lugomir 1 : 1 OFK Tekstilac
14.04.2013 11:00 Ključ 1 : 3 Krivelj
14.04.2013 15:30 Radujevac 3 : 1 Bučje
14.04.2013 15:30 Rajac 1 : 0 Brestovac
14.04.2013 15:30 Slatina 5 : 0 Sloga
14.04.2013 15:30 Nemetali 2 : 3 Radnički
14.04.2013 15:30 Rudar 2 : 0 Brodoremont
14.04.2013 16:00 Rudar (VČ) 0 : 2 Rtanj
14.04.2013 16:00 Polet 2 : 0 Omladinac
14.04.2013 16:00 Trebič 7 : 3 Mladost
14.04.2013 16:00 Velika Jasikova 6 : 0 Midžor
14.04.2013 16:00 Rudar 3 : 1 ŠSK
14.04.2013 15:30 Trajal 2 : 0 Jedinstvo 1936
14.04.2013 15:30 Mladost 0 : 1 Trudbenik
14.04.2013 15:30 Jovan Kursula 1 : 2 Jasika
14.04.2013 15:30 Naupare 2 : 1 FUD
14.04.2013 15:30 Sloga (Ć) 3 : 0 Šanac
14.04.2013 15:30 Gradina 5 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
14.04.2013 16:30 Tavankut 5 : 0 Čoka
14.04.2013 16:30 Proleter 2 : 1 Obilić
14.04.2013 16:30 Panonija IM Topola 4 : 0 Bačka (P)
14.04.2013 16:30 Vinogradar 3 : 1 Bajša
14.04.2013 16:30 Tisa 1 : 3 Krivaja
14.04.2013 16:30 Čantavir 3 : 0 Preporod
14.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda (RS)
14.04.2013 16:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Mladost
14.04.2013 16:00 Borac (Z) 1 : 1 Krajina
14.04.2013 16:00 Borac (A) 1 : 0 Vojvodina (NM)
14.04.2013 16:00 Budućnost (BB) 1 : 0 Borac
14.04.2013 16:00 Jugoslavija 3 : 1 Tempo
14.04.2013 16:00 Dobrica 0 : 2 Vršac United
14.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 0 : 2 Vojvodina
14.04.2013 16:00 Vulturul 1 : 1 Slavija (K)
14.04.2013 16:00 Radnički (B) 2 : 1 Polet
14.04.2013 16:00 Kula 2 : 1 Mladost (K)
14.04.2013 16:00 Hajduk 0 : 3 Omladinac (D)
14.04.2013 16:00 Zadrugar 0 : 0 BSK
14.04.2013 15:30 Borac 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
14.04.2013 15:30 TSK 2 : 0 Stari Grad
14.04.2013 15:30 Sutjeska 3 : 1 Petrovaradin
14.04.2013 10:00 Kabel 1 : 1 Metalac AV
14.04.2013 15:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Bačka
14.04.2013 16:00 Hajduk 1932 2 : 0 Partizan
14.04.2013 16:00 Šumar 3 : 2 LSK Laćarak
14.04.2013 16:00 Sremac 1 : 0 Jadran
14.04.2013 16:00 Sloven (S) 0 : 3 Kupinovo
14.04.2013 11:00 13. Maj 0 : 1 Borac (O)
14.04.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Brodarac
14.04.2013 10:00 Selo Mladenovac 2 : 4 Šumadija
14.04.2013 10:00 Borac (L) 3 : 0 OFK Zabrežje
14.04.2013 17:00 Strelac 1 : 3 Zmaj 1953
14.04.2013 17:00 PKB Kovilovo 1 : 1 Vrčin
14.04.2013 Rudar 4 : 1 Sloga (B)
14.04.2013 Poneš 0 : 3 Morava
14.04.2013 Sitnica 0 : 0 Brezovica
14.04.2013 Polet 3 : 2 Plemetina
14.04.2013 Čaglavica 2 : 4 Gracko
14.04.2013 Gračanica 4 : 1 Radnički
14.04.2013 16:30 OFK Ras 7 : 0 Žiča
14.04.2013 16:30 Morava(M) 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
14.04.2013 16:30 Šumadija 3 : 0 Tavnik
14.04.2013 16:30 Lazac 1 : 0 Napredak
14.04.2013 16:30 Partizan 0 : 0 Morava(S)
14.04.2013 16:30 Zvezda 1 : 1 Čibukovac
14.04.2013 16:00 Srbija 0 : 0 OFK Bagremar
14.04.2013 16:00 Kutlovo 0 : 1 Azbest
14.04.2013 16:00 Mladost Teferič 2 : 1 Seljak
14.04.2013 16:00 21. oktobar 0 : 3 Dobrača
14.04.2013 16:00 Šumarice 2008 0 : 1 Mladost
14.04.2013 16:00 Košutnjak 3 : 4 Borac
14.04.2013 16:00 Hajduk 0 : 3 Botunje
14.04.2013 16:00 Kremenac 0 : 3 Sloga
14.04.2013 16:00 Rakova 4 : 2 Strelac
14.04.2013 16:00 Zadrugar 5 : 1 Premeća
14.04.2013 16:00 Budućnost 4 : 1 Čačak 94
14.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Planinac
14.04.2013 16:00 Bjelica 2 : 0 Brezova
14.04.2013 11:00 Gradina 4 : 2 Radnički
14.04.2013 16:00 Prilike 0 : 4 Jedinstvo
14.04.2013 16:00 Vrelo 6 : 0 Jelica
14.04.2013 16:00 Dedinje Junajted 3 : 2 Gorušica
14.04.2013 16:00 Takovski Ustanak 1 : 2 Velereč 94
14.04.2013 16:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Baćkovac Junajted
14.04.2013 16:00 Šilopaj 4 : 0 Jablanica
14.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 09 5 : 1 Ozrem
14.04.2013 15:30 Napredak 1 : 0 Dunavac (K)
14.04.2013 15:30 Desine 6 : 0 Dunavac (P)
14.04.2013 15:30 Sloga 1 : 0 Đerdap
14.04.2013 15:30 Borac 7 : 2 OFK Vinci
14.04.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo (D) 0 : 1 RSK
14.04.2013 15:30 Basarac 0 : 1 Žitkovica
14.04.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo (LJ) 2 : 1 Polet
14.04.2013 15:30 Budućnost (A) 0 : 1 Rudar (K)
14.04.2013 15:30 Radnički 4 : 1 OFK Homolje
14.04.2013 15:30 Mladost 4 : 3 Polet
14.04.2013 15:30 Krilaš 0 : 1 Trgovački
14.04.2013 15:30 Omladinac (B) 1 : 1 Omladinac (S)
14.04.2013 15:30 Dragoš 0 : 3 Rudar (S)
14.04.2013 15:30 Budućnost (V) 3 : 0 Zadrugar
14.04.2013 Bačinac 4 : 1 Beli Orlovi
14.04.2013 Budućnost 3 : 3 Vodice
14.04.2013 15:30 SASK 3 : 0 Kolarac
14.04.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Budućnost
14.04.2013 15:30 Slavija 0 : 8 Skobalj
14.04.2013 15:30 Vučak 2 : 1 Sloga
14.04.2013 15:30 Podunavac 2 : 3 Ravni Gaj
14.04.2013 15:30 Petrijevac 1 : 3 Lunjevac
14.04.2013 15:30 Badljevica 0 : 1 7. Jul
14.04.2013 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Sloga
14.04.2013 Mladost 3 : 3 Jasenica
14.04.2013 10:00 Trešnjevica 2 : 1 Proleter
14.04.2013 15:30 Kopljari 5 : 0 Maskar
14.04.2013 15:30 BSK 3 : 0 Jasenica
14.04.2013 11:00 B 2000 2 : 1 Prvi srpski ustanak
14.04.2013 15:30 Mladi rudar 0 : 3 Žabare
14.04.2013 16:30 Cerova 2 : 1 Velika Reka
14.04.2013 16:30 Borac (L) 2 : 0 Hajduk
14.04.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (MZ) 1 : 0 Mladost (B)
14.04.2013 16:30 Jadar 1961 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (Z)
14.04.2013 16:30 Sloga (K) 3 : 1 Crnča
14.04.2013 16:30 Borac (K) 0 : 1 Cer
14.04.2013 11:00 Studenac 2 : 2 Sloga (LŠ)
14.04.2013 16:30 Premijer 5 : 1 Omladinac
14.04.2013 16:30 Sloboda 2 : 1 Milicionar
14.04.2013 16:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Napredak (MB)
14.04.2013 16:30 BMR Petlovača 4 : 0 Duško
14.04.2013 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 1 Torpedo 1924
14.04.2013 16:30 Napredak (BP) 1 : 1 Majur
14.04.2013 16:30 Proleter 3 : 2 Drina
14.04.2013 16:30 OFK Jelen 2 : 0 Mrovska
14.04.2013 16:30 Mladost (Z) 0 : 0 Galeb
14.04.2013 16:30 OFK Varna 1 : 4 Dobrava
14.04.2013 16:30 Sloga 1 : 1 Korman
14.04.2013 16:30 Borac 2 : 2 Vlašić
14.04.2013 16:30 Pocerina 1 : 4 Karađorđe
14.04.2013 16:00 Spartak 1924 3 : 0 Liplje
14.04.2013 16:00 Orao 1 : 4 Dučić
14.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
14.04.2013 16:00 Komanice 0 : 1 Rajac
14.04.2013 16:00 Toplica 1 : 1 Mionica
14.04.2013 16:00 Veliševac 0 : 0 Gornji Lajkovac
14.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Radnik
14.04.2013 16:00 Brgule 2 : 2 Čučuge
14.04.2013 13:00 Sloga 4 : 0 Vrelo
14.04.2013 16:00 Joševa 1 : 0 Omladinac
14.04.2013 16:00 Tvrdojevac 0 : 0 OFK Stublenica
14.04.2013 16:00 OFK Paljuvi 2 : 2 Gunjevac
14.04.2013 Mladost 1 : 0 Zadrugar
14.04.2013 Kotešica 4 : 2 Gradac
14.04.2013 Kolubara 2 1 : 0 Junior Novo Naselje
14.04.2013 Milenko Pavlović 7 : 0 Mladost (VK)
14.04.2013 16:00 Iskra 3 : 0 Polet
14.04.2013 Mladi radnik 2 : 1 Lukavac
14.04.2013 16:00 Luna Avijatičar 1 : 1 Gorobilje
14.04.2013 16:00 Blagaja 1 : 0 Savinac
14.04.2013 16:00 Lazarica 5 : 1 Ježevica
14.04.2013 16:00 Trešnjica 3 : 2 Pobeda
14.04.2013 16:00 Dobrinjac 2 : 2 Plavi tok
14.04.2013 16:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Borac (O)
14.04.2013 16:00 Duškovci 1 : 9 Borac (SD)
14.04.2013 16:00 Pobeda 1 : 3 Temac
14.04.2013 16:00 Mladost (DK) 3 : 0 Mladost 1954 (DM)
14.04.2013 16:00 Supovac 0 : 1 Vulkan 1936
14.04.2013 16:00 Čegar 1946 3 : 0 Radnički 1936
14.04.2013 16:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Stevan Nešticki
14.04.2013 16:00 Morava 6 : 0 Napredak
14.04.2013 16:00 Kumarevo 65 1 : 3 Omladinac
14.04.2013 11:00 Lemind 1953 1 : 2 Polet
14.04.2013 16:00 Veternica 1926 0 : 1 Navalin
14.04.2013 16:00 Železničar 4 : 1 Marjan MB
14.04.2013 16:30 Crni Vrh 3 : 1 Javor
14.04.2013 15:30 Mladost (DK) 3 : 0 Sloga
14.04.2013 15:30 Omladinac 3 : 0 Župski biseri
14.04.2013 15:30 Ušće 1 : 0 Vinogradar
14.04.2013 15:30 Rubin 4 : 3 Baštovan
14.04.2013 15:30 Beli Orlovi 4 : 0 Mladost (T)
14.04.2013 11:00 OFK Ribare 2 : 1 Sloga
14.04.2013 15:30 Rasina 2 : 1 Kupci
14.04.2013 15:30 Dedina 0 : 2 Kapidžija
14.04.2013 15:30 Mačkovac 4 : 1 Dvorane
14.04.2013 15:30 13. April 4 : 1 Mudrakovac
14.04.2013 15:30 Gornji Stepoš 0 : 0 Belović
14.04.2013 15:30 Čitluk 0 : 0 Dušan Ristić
14.04.2013 16:30 Žednik 2 : 0 Zrinjski 1932
14.04.2013 16:30 Đurđin 0 : 3 Hajduk
14.04.2013 16:30 Udarnik 4 : 1 Bratstvo
14.04.2013 16:30 Poljoprivrednik 0 : 1 Solid
14.04.2013 16:30 Mala Bosna 1 : 1 Subotica
14.04.2013 16:30 Bačka 1901 B 1 : 3 Elektrovojvodina
14.04.2013 16:00 Eđšeg 1 : 2 Pobeda
14.04.2013 16:30 Tisa 1 : 0 Šampion
14.04.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 6 : 1 Tromedja
14.04.2013 16:30 Sloga 13 : 0 Slavija
14.04.2013 16:30 Olimpija 3 : 0 Graničar
14.04.2013 16:00 2. Oktobar 4 : 0 Napredak
14.04.2013 16:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Delija
14.04.2013 16:00 ŽAK 1 : 1 Polet
14.04.2013 16:00 Bega 3 : 2 Progresul
14.04.2013 16:00 Olimpija 1 : 2 Terekves
14.04.2013 16:00 Proleter 1 : 4 Roham
14.04.2013 16:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Plavi Dunav
14.04.2013 16:00 Stari Tamiš 0 : 1 Mladost
14.04.2013 16:00 BSK Bavanište 1 : 1 Spartak
14.04.2013 16:00 Omladinac (O) 3 : 0 Unirea
14.04.2013 16:00 Borac 2 : 5 Polet
14.04.2013 16:00 Pobeda 0 : 3 Dolovo
14.04.2013 16:00 Vinogradar 2 : 2 Hajduk
14.04.2013 16:00 Borac (VS) 2 : 1 Partizan (U)
14.04.2013 16:00 Hajdučica 1 : 1 Potporanj
14.04.2013 16:00 Karaš (K) 2 : 1 Karaš (Ј)
14.04.2013 16:00 Dunav 4 : 3 Borac (VG)
14.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Vitorul
14.04.2013 16:00 Budućnost (A) 1 : 1 Crvena zvezda
14.04.2013 16:00 Ratar 2 : 0 Ševac
14.04.2013 16:00 Rusin 4 : 0 Dinamo
14.04.2013 16:00 OFK Šikara 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (R)
14.04.2013 16:00 Rastina 1918 3 : 0 Panonija
14.04.2013 16:00 Terekveš 4 : 0 Lipar
14.04.2013 16:00 Susek 3 : 0 Sremac
14.04.2013 16:00 Proleter 2 : 2 Železničar
14.04.2013 16:00 Čenej 0 : 1 OFK Sirig
14.04.2013 16:00 Borac 0 : 1 OFK Futog
14.04.2013 16:00 Slavija 2 : 1 Vinogradar
14.04.2013 16:00 Fruškogorac 7 : 0 Bačka
14.04.2013 16:00 Tatra 1 : 1 Dinamo
14.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Fruškogorski partizan
14.04.2013 15:30 Proleter 6 : 3 Mladost
14.04.2013 15:30 Mladost Radost 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
14.04.2013 15:30 Bečej 3 : 0 Iskra
14.04.2013 15:30 Napredak 1 : 0 Budućnost
14.04.2013 Miletić 1 : 2 Obilić
14.04.2013 Sloga 0 : 1 Hajduk (Č)
14.04.2013 Titel 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
14.04.2013 ŽSK 3 : 0 Hajduk (G)
14.04.2013 16:00 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Karađorđevo
14.04.2013 16:00 Budućnost 0 : 0 Budućnost
14.04.2013 16:00 Bački Hajduk 2 : 2 Krivanj
14.04.2013 16:00 Slavija 1 : 2 Maglić
14.04.2013 16:00 Kulpin 2 : 1 Bačka
14.04.2013 16:00 Borac 1 : 0 Graničar (G)
14.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo (P) 3 : 0 Lovac
14.04.2013 16:00 Hrtkovci 4 : 0 Sloga
14.04.2013 16:00 Železničar 2 : 1 OFK Zeka Buljubaša
14.04.2013 16:00 Napredak (P) 4 : 1 Podunavac
14.04.2013 16:00 Napredak (V) 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (R)
14.04.2013 16:00 Dunav 2 : 1 Graničar (K)
14.04.2013 16:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Sloboda
14.04.2013 17:00 Vranić 1 : 1 Budućnost
14.04.2013 17:00 Stepojevac VAGA 8 : 0 Barajevo
14.04.2013 17:00 Boleč 1 : 0 Dunavac
14.04.2013 17:00 Kosmaj 1 : 1 Mladost
14.04.2013 17:00 Velika Krsna 0 : 0 Pudarci
14.04.2013 17:00 OFK Leštane 3 : 0 Ivanča
14.04.2013 17:00 Borac 1 : 2 Torlak
14.04.2013 17:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Šećeranac Ada
14.04.2013 17:00 Šumadinac 2 : 1 Studenski Grad
14.04.2013 17:00 Dunav 2 : 2 Sindjelić
14.04.2013 17:00 Crvenka 2 : 1 Policajac
14.04.2013 17:00 Banja 2 : 4 Pionir
14.04.2013 17:00 Rušanj 0 : 1 Institut
14.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Padina
14.04.2013 16:00 Koprijan 3 : 1 NS Tatko
14.04.2013 16:00 Aleksandrovo 2 : 2 Sloga
14.04.2013 15:00 Rtkovo 0 : 3 Kladušnica
14.04.2013 15:00 Napredak 2 : 2 Mala Vrbica 1958
14.04.2013 15:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Lokomotiva
14.04.2013 15:00 Pontes 4 : 3 Egeta
14.04.2013 16:00 ŽFK Banat 0 : 0 Lehel
14.04.2013 16:00 Potisje 2 : 0 MSK
14.04.2013 16:00 Radnički Ratar 3 : 0 Omladinac
14.04.2013 16:00 Proleter 2006 3 : 1 Naftagas
14.04.2013 16:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Bukovik
14.04.2013 16:00 Slemen 0 : 0 Omladinac
14.04.2013 16:00 Rtanj 0 : 5 Sloga
14.04.2013 16:00 IMT 1 : 6 Kosovo
14.04.2013 16:00 Graničar 3 : 0 Malinik
14.04.2013 16:00 Pobeda 4 : 3 Mekiš
14.04.2013 16:00 Moravac 2 : 2 Doljevac
14.04.2013 11:00 Napredak 2012 3 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
14.04.2013 11:00 Kraljevo 0 : 3 Vukašinovac
14.04.2013 16:00 Borac 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
14.04.2013 11:00 Tempo 2 : 1 OFK Sloga
14.04.2013 16:00 Ratar 1 : 5 Mladi Radnik
14.04.2013 16:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Pobeda 1976
14.04.2013 11:00 OFK Tamnič 3 : 1 Malajnica
14.04.2013 16:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Vidrovac
14.04.2013 16:30 Deli Jovan 1 : 1 Slatina
14.04.2013 16:30 Polet 1 : 0 Graničar
14.04.2013 16:30 Urovica 2 : 1 Kovilovo
14.04.2013 16:30 Smedovac 1 : 1 Čubra
14.04.2013 16:30 Samarinovac 3 : 3 Srbovo
14.04.2013 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 1 Mladost
14.04.2013 16:30 Progorelica 3 : 0 Kablar
14.04.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Zgodačica
14.04.2013 16:30 Borac 0 : 1 Real
14.04.2013 16:30 Popovići 2 : 1 Jovo Kursula
14.04.2013 16:00 Mlava 5 : 1 Dizel
14.04.2013 16:00 Napredak (N) 6 : 1 Sloga (D)
14.04.2013 16:00 Napredak (B) 3 : 1 Dunav
14.04.2013 16:00 Pobeda 2 : 0 Zemljoradnik
14.04.2013 16:00 Metalac 1 : 1 Sopot
14.04.2013 16:00 Sloga (L) 2 : 1 Vojvoda Milenko
14.04.2013 16:00 Proleter 3 : 3 Mip Majdan
14.04.2013 15:30 Barič 2 : 2 Električar
14.04.2013 15:30 Pek 1 : 4 Sloga TOP
14.04.2013 15:30 Carevac 1 : 2 Kurjače
14.04.2013 15:30 Radnički 6 : 0 Polet
14.04.2013 16:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Udarnik
14.04.2013 16:00 Omladinac 4 : 1 Pomoravlje
14.04.2013 16:00 Proleter 2 : 5 BSK
14.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 4 : 0 Budućnost
14.04.2013 16:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
14.04.2013 16:00 Prva Iskra 1 : 0 Jelav
14.04.2013 16:00 Milan Orlić 2 : 1 Polet
14.04.2013 11:00 POFK Letnjikovac 2 : 4 Culjkovic
14.04.2013 11:00 Dušan Silni 6 : 2 Sava
14.04.2013 11:00 Mladost (SV) 0 : 7 Rankovac
14.04.2013 11:00 Mladost 2011 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
14.04.2013 11:00 Žabar 1 : 0 Zablaće
14.04.2013 16:30 Sloga 1949 .Mat. 2 : 1 Dragojevac
14.04.2013 16:30 Hajduk 5 : 1 Krnule 09
14.04.2013 16:30 Bobovik Skupljen 2 : 0 Polet
14.04.2013 11:00 Tresnjevka 2 : 1 Torpedo
14.04.2013 11:00 Petrovac 74 3 : 0 Sloga .R.
14.04.2013 11:00 Sloga Trgosped .M. 5 : 1 Mladost
14.04.2013 11:00 Murgaš 1 : 2 Kolubara
14.04.2013 11:00 Dokmir 4 : 2 Zvizdar
14.04.2013 11:00 Sloga 0 : 4 Šarbane
14.04.2013 11:00 Vukona 2 : 1 Rudar
14.04.2013 Mali korak 3 : 1 OFK Povlen
14.04.2013 Dupljaj 1 : 5 Beloševac
14.04.2013 Paune 7 : 0 Borac
14.04.2013 10:00 Jašunja 3 : 1 Milanovo
14.04.2013 16:00 Moravac 1 : 1 Real
14.04.2013 16:00 Bratstvo 4 : 1 Nomanica
14.04.2013 Morava 4 : 5 Mladost
14.04.2013 Mladi borac 3 : 8 Radnički
14.04.2013 Resavac 4 : 3 Mladi Radnik
14.04.2013 16:00 Rudar Stenjevac 2 : 2 OFK Dvorište
14.04.2013 16:00 Beljanica 3 : 0 Resava
14.04.2013 16:30 Bresje 0 : 1 Partizan (M)
14.04.2013 16:30 Morava 2 : 1 Napredak
14.04.2013 16:30 Lipar 4 : 5 Sloga
14.04.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 3 Kolonija
14.04.2013 16:30 Sloboda 0 : 1 Juhor
14.04.2013 16:30 Partizan (G) 3 : 1 Ribnik
14.04.2013 15:30 Omladinac 3 : 2 Rujišnik
14.04.2013 15:30 Polet 57 0 : 3 Stari Trstenik
14.04.2013 16:00 Kiseljak 1 : 1 Gradac
14.04.2013 16:00 Čukarički 0 : 2 Parcane
14.04.2013 15:30 Parunovac 1 : 0 Pasjak
14.04.2013 15:30 Budućnost 9 : 2 Zmajevac
14.04.2013 11:00 Štitari 2 : 1 Bukovica
14.04.2013 11:00 Drugari 2 : 2 Polet (Š)
14.04.2013 11:00 Rasinac 3 : 2 Lipovac
14.04.2013 11:00 Grkljane 3 : 0 Polet (K)
14.04.2013 16:00 Proleter 1 : 1 Zlatica
14.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 OFK Stajicevo
14.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 4 : 2 Sloga
14.04.2013 16:00 Tamiš 0 : 2 Banat
14.04.2013 16:00 Janošik 3 : 0 Crvena Zvezda
14.04.2013 16:00 Slavija 1 : 1 Borac 46 (O)
14.04.2013 16:00 Vajska 3 : 3 Borac (V)
14.04.2013 16:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Neštin
14.04.2013 Sloga (Č) 2 : 3 Noćaj
14.04.2013 Sloga (Z) 2 : 0 Mitros
14.04.2013 OFK Bosut 0 : 1 Hajduk
14.04.2013 Sremac 2 : 0 Borac (R)
14.04.2013 Fruškogorac 1 : 0 Srem
14.04.2013 Sloga 1 : 4 PSK Putinci
14.04.2013 Krušedol 1 : 1 Fruškogorac
14.04.2013 Borac 6 : 2 OFK Kraljevci
14.04.2013 Sremac 1 : 2 Mladost
14.04.2013 Fruška Gora 1 : 2 Napredak
14.04.2013 Sloga 2 : 1 Borac (J)
14.04.2013 Fruškogorac 1 : 3 Radnički 2
14.04.2013 ČSK Čortanovci 3 : 1 Polet
14.04.2013 Graničar 2 : 3 Sinđelić
14.04.2013 Omladinac (M) 1 : 1 Jednota
14.04.2013 Bratstvo 1 : 1 Sremac
14.04.2013 OFK Bikić 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (Lj)
14.04.2013 Omladinac (B) 5 : 2 Borac
14.04.2013 Fruškogorac 2 : 1 OFK Bingula
14.04.2013 OFK Bačinci 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (M)
14.04.2013 Mladost 8 : 1 Vitez
14.04.2013 Srem 0 : 0 OFK Brestač
14.04.2013 Sloboda 1 : 2 Sremac
14.04.2013 Kameni 0 : 3 Graničar
14.04.2013 17:00 Budućnost 2 : 1 Sloga
14.04.2013 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 2 Mladost
14.04.2013 17:00 Mladi Borac 0 : 3 Šumadinac
14.04.2013 17:00 Bistrica 1 : 1 Proleter
14.04.2013 16:00 Posavina 3 : 0 Omladinac
14.04.2013 16:00 Vukićevica 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
14.04.2013 16:00 Zadrugar 3 : 0 Poljane
14.04.2013 16:00 Urovci 1 : 1 Skela
14.04.2013 16:00 Belo Polje 2 : 0 Trstenica
14.04.2013 17:00 Zuce 1 : 2 Dunavac
14.04.2013 17:00 BSK 2012 7 : 1 Novi Beograd
14.04.2013 11:00 Kozara 2 : 4 GAK
14.04.2013 17:00 Busije 6 : 0 Olimpija
14.04.2013 17:00 BUSK 2 : 1 Mladi proleter
14.04.2013 17:00 Borac 0 : 4 Sparta
14.04.2013 17:00 Pobednik 1 : 1 OFK Petrovčić
14.04.2013 11:00 Bair 2 : 0 Šumice
14.04.2013 11:00 Stojan Lazarac 2 : 1 Mladost (O)
14.04.2013 16:00 Radenka 2 : 2 Neresnica
14.04.2013 16:00 Homolje 0 : 1 Sloga
14.04.2013 16:00 Kaona 2 : 1 Pionir Zelenik
14.04.2013 17:00 Senaja 2 : 4 Borac
14.04.2013 17:00 Vlaska 4 : 0 Kosmajac
14.04.2013 17:00 Dedinje 2 : 0 Šepšin
14.04.2013 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 Napredak
14.04.2013 17:00 OFK Student 2 : 0 Sloga
14.04.2013 16:30 Radnik 0 : 1 Napredak
14.04.2013 16:30 Mladost (R) 0 : 0 Heroj
14.04.2013 16:30 Radnicki 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
14.04.2013 16:30 Polet 1 : 2 Omladinac
14.04.2013 16:30 Mladost (GM) 0 : 1 Popovac
14.04.2013 17:00 Veliki Borak 1 : 0 OFK Borac
14.04.2013 17:00 Lisović 1977 1 : 1 Mladost Gaj 2011
14.04.2013 Napredak 1 : 6 BSK
14.04.2013 Grgurevci 1 : 3 Planinac
14.04.2013 Polet 2 : 1 Borac
14.04.2013 Car Uroš 1 : 3 Planinac
14.04.2013 Mladost 0 : 1 Vojvodina
14.04.2013 17:00 OFK Sokolovo 0 : 1 BSK
14.04.2013 17:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Borac
14.04.2013 16:00 Sloga 1 : 3 Duboko
14.04.2013 16:00 Pobeda 1 : 2 Partizan Draževac
14.04.2013 16:00 Baljevac 1 : 1 Crvena Zastava
14.04.2013 16:00 Proleter 0 : 1 Borac
14.04.2013 16:00 Polet Grabovac 3 : 0 Ljubinić
14.04.2013 16:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Belica
14.04.2013 14:00 LASK Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Šabac
14.04.2013 15:00 Novi Bečej 3 : 1 Sloga
14.04.2013 16:00 Mašinac PZP 0 : 0 Spartak
14.04.2013 16:00 Radnički 1919 1 : 2 Pančevo
14.04.2013 Sloboda Piont 3 : 1 Napredak
14.04.2013 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Partizan
14.04.2013 11:00 Borac 0 : 2 Radnički 1923
14.04.2013 Banat 4 : 0 Timok
14.04.2013 Car Konstantin 5 : 2 Radan
14.04.2013 15:00 Radnički (P) 4 : 2 Dinamo
14.04.2013 10:00 Arsenal 1 : 1 Javor
14.04.2013 14:00 FAP 1 : 4 Novi Pazar
14.04.2013 11:00 Metalac (GM) 3 : 0 Bane
14.04.2013 11:00 Mladost 5 : 0 Metalac (K)
14.04.2013 Sloga 5 : 0 Zlatar
14.04.2013 11:00 Goč 3 : 1 Jadran
14.04.2013 11:00 Sloga (P) 1 : 0 Partizan (G)
14.04.2013 10:00 Vršac 12 : 0 Polet
14.04.2013 Morava 3 : 0 Železničar
14.04.2013 Karađorđe 1 : 2 Mladi radnik (R)
14.04.2013 GFK Jasenica 1911 2 : 4 Mladi radnik (P)
14.04.2013 16:00 Savacijum 3 : 0 Krušik
14.04.2013 Vojvodina 1 : 0 Partizan
14.04.2013 Teleoptik 2 : 2 Zemun
14.04.2013 Sloga 2 : 1 Sloboda Point
14.04.2013 13:00 Raadnički 1923 3 : 0 Loznica 1919
14.04.2013 12:00 Spartak ZV 4 : 0 ČSK Pivara
14.04.2013 12:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Crvenka
14.04.2013 12:00 Bačka Topola 1 : 2 Bačka 1901
14.04.2013 12:00 Proleter 2006 0 : 1 Inđija
14.04.2013 12:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 1 Banat
14.04.2013 12:00 Vršac 0 : 0 Novi Sad
14.04.2013 14:30 Tavankut 2 : 2 Čoka
14.04.2013 14:30 Proleter 2 : 2 Obilić
14.04.2013 14:30 Panonija IM Topola 6 : 0 Bačka (P)
14.04.2013 14:30 Vinogradar 2 : 1 Bajša
14.04.2013 14:30 Tisa 0 : 2 Krivaja
14.04.2013 14:30 Čantavir 3 : 0 Preporod
14.04.2013 11:00 AFK 1 : 4 Palić
14.04.2013 11:00 Subotica '96 1 : 2 Subotica '97
14.04.2013 10:00 Senta 8 : 0 Radnički
14.04.2013 Šumadija 1 : 0 Pinkum
14.04.2013 10:00 Rudar 1 : 4 Mladi radnik
14.04.2013 12:00 FAP 3 : 1 Novi Pazar
14.04.2013 Sloga (BB) 3 : 2 Sušica
14.04.2013 11:00 Čačak 94 1 : 0 Bane
14.04.2013 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
14.04.2013 12:00 Mika Antić 2 : 0 Borac
14.04.2013 10:00 Radnički 1 : 0 Kolonija
14.04.2013 12:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Spartak
14.04.2013 12:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Mačva
14.04.2013 12:00 Radnički 0 : 0 Loznica
14.04.2013 10:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Železničar
14.04.2013 12:00 Savacijum 7 : 0 Jedinstvo
14.04.2013 Čukarički 3 : 1 Rad
14.04.2013 15:00 OFK Beograd 1 : 0 Radnički 1923
14.04.2013 Radnički 0 : 3 Župa
14.04.2013 10:00 Proleter 2006 1 : 0 Inđija
14.04.2013 Osipaonica 14 : 0 Slavija
14.04.2013 Mladi radnik 2 : 1 Sloboda
14.04.2013 10:00 Šumadija 3 : 2 Pinkum
14.04.2013 Smederevo 0 : 4 MIP Presing
14.04.2013 Seljak 0 : 4 Mladi radnik
14.04.2013 10:00 Mika Antić 0 : 2 Borac
14.04.2013 10:00 Proleter 6 : 0 Spartak
14.04.2013 10:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Mačva
14.04.2013 10:00 Radnički 3 : 2 Loznica
14.04.2013 10:00 Savacijum 1 : 1 Ribnica
14.04.2013 Tutin 1 : 2 Kosmet
14.04.2013 Rudar (B) 1 : 5 OFK Ras
14.04.2013 Jošanica 3 : 0 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
14.04.2013 09:30 Subotica '01 0 : 10 Spartak Zlatibor voda '01
14.04.2013 10:00 Apolon 4 I 10 : 0 Karađorđe (R)
14.04.2013 10:00 Radnicki 1923 I 5 : 0 Karađorđe (T)
14.04.2013 10:00 Sloga 1 : 2 Pinkum
14.04.2013 Šampion 4 : 0 Budućnost
14.04.2013 Železničar 0 : 1 Krušik
14.04.2013 Polet 4 : 2 Radnički
14.04.2013 Krušik 2 8 : 0 OFK Osečina
14.04.2013 Spartak 3 : 5 Jedinstvo
14.04.2013 Sočanica 2 : 4 Tutin
14.04.2013 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević 3 : 0 Pazar Juniors '01
14.04.2013 Pazar Juniors '00 5 : 2 Pazar Juniors '01

Košarka

14.04.2013 18:30 Partizan mt:s 86 : 68 Metalac
14.04.2013 17:00 Mega Vizura 83 : 76 Crvena zvezda Telekom
14.04.2013 12:30 Mega Vizura MT 84 : 99 OKK Beograd
14.04.2013 16:00 Mladost (Z) 67 : 93 Napredak Rubin
14.04.2013 18:00 Radnički 72 : 65 Železničar

Odbojka

14.04.2013 16:00 Ribnica 2 3 : 1 Priboj
14.04.2013 Bavanište 1 : 3 Vrbas
14.04.2013 12:00 Sloboda S 3 : 1 Borac
14.04.2013 17:00 Tajm 3 : 0 Zlatibor
14.04.2013 Stars 3 : 0 Lučani
14.04.2013 Smederevo 3 : 2 Spas
14.04.2013 Valjevo 3 : 1 Imlek
14.04.2013 KI 0230 3 : 2 Vrbas
14.04.2013 Ruma 0 : 3 Klek Srbijašume
14.04.2013 Omladinac 0 : 3 Iton Srem Tempo

Rukomet

14.04.2013 19:30 Napredak 31 : 24 Jugović Unimet
14.04.2013 18:00 Radnički 27 : 28 Rudar
14.04.2013 18:00 Nova Pazova 38 : 33 Metalac Asko Vidak
14.04.2013 18:30 Železničar 2 27 : 26 Dubočica 54 2
14.04.2013 19:00 Morava 31 : 40 Bela Palanka
14.04.2013 Udarnik 27 : 27 Železničar
14.04.2013 Partizan 2 33 : 24 Sloga
14.04.2013 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 27 : 29 BMS Milenijum
14.04.2013 15:00 Niška Banja 35 : 19 Morava Han
14.04.2013 15:00 Dubočica 25 : 12 Vlasotince

Američki fudbal

14.04.2013 Hunters Vrbas 42 : 0 Grofovi Novi Kneževac
14.04.2013 Mammoths Kikinda 17 : 8 Celtis Sombor
14.04.2013 Angel Warriors Čačak 93 : 0 Golden Bears Bor
14.04.2013 Indians Inđija 39 : 0 Pastuvi Požarevac