XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 415 utakmica za dan
Subota, 6 April 2013

Fudbal

06.04.2013 15:30 OFK Beograd 1 : 1 Javor
06.04.2013 15:30 Jagodina 3 : 0 Rad
06.04.2013 15:30 Donji Srem 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
06.04.2013 15:30 BSK Borča 2 : 1 Radnički (N)
06.04.2013 15:30 Spartak ZV 1 : 2 Radnički 1923
06.04.2013 15:30 Teleoptik 0 : 0 Kolubara
06.04.2013 15:30 Banat 1 : 0 Borac
06.04.2013 15:30 Proleter 0 : 0 Voždovac
06.04.2013 15:30 Radnički (NP) 0 : 1 Inđija
06.04.2013 15:30 Sloga (K) 0 : 0 Mladost (L)
06.04.2013 18:30 Metalac (GM) 1 : 0 Mladenovac
06.04.2013 15:30 Čukarički 0 : 0 Bežanija
06.04.2013 15:30 Napredak 3 : 0 Novi Sad
06.04.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo Putevi 0 : 0 Timok
06.04.2013 15:30 Trepča 2 : 0 Sloboda (G)
06.04.2013 15:30 Metalac 2 : 0 Omladinac
06.04.2013 15:30 VGSK 3 : 2 Morava
06.04.2013 15:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Mladi radnik
06.04.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Sevojno
06.04.2013 15:30 Sloga (BB) 0 : 1 Ribnica
06.04.2013 15:30 Borac (Š) 0 : 0 FAP
06.04.2013 15:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Kačer
06.04.2013 16:00 Lužnica 3 : 0 Svrljig
06.04.2013 16:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Pukovac
06.04.2013 16:00 Vučje 2 : 3 Malošište
06.04.2013 16:00 Sloga 4 : 2 Zloćudovo
06.04.2013 16:00 Pusta Reka 1 : 0 BSK Bujanovac
06.04.2013 16:00 SFK Moravac 2 : 0 Balkanski
06.04.2013 11:00 Đerdap 3 : 0 Župa
06.04.2013 16:00 OFK Bor 2 : 0 Dunav
06.04.2013 15:30 Sloboda 0 : 1 Radnički (B)
06.04.2013 15:30 Proleter 1 : 4 Jedinstvo (NB)
06.04.2013 15:30 Bilećanin 3 : 3 Bačka 1901
06.04.2013 15:30 Radnički (K) 1 : 2 Kolonija
06.04.2013 15:30 OFK Kikinda 2 : 2 Borac
06.04.2013 15:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Vršac
06.04.2013 15:30 AFK 1 : 1 Kozara
06.04.2013 15:30 Stanišić 0 : 0 Borac
06.04.2013 15:30 Crvenka 1 : 0 Index
06.04.2013 15:30 Crvena Zvezda 2 : 1 1. Maj Agroruma
06.04.2013 15:30 OFK Bačka 6 : 0 Srbobran
06.04.2013 15:30 Jugović 1 : 1 Sloga
06.04.2013 16:00 Vinča 2 : 1 Radnički (NB)
06.04.2013 16:00 Palilulac 0 : 0 Radnički (R)
06.04.2013 11:00 Slavija 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
06.04.2013 16:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 1 GSP Polet
06.04.2013 16:30 Rudar 2 : 0 Kraljevo Hajduk
06.04.2013 16:30 Grdica 1 : 0 Vrnjci
06.04.2013 16:00 Maršić 0 : 1 Šumadija
06.04.2013 15:30 Lunjevica 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
06.04.2013 15:30 Polet 6 : 2 Sloga (D)
06.04.2013 15:30 Železničar 9 : 0 Crni Vrh
06.04.2013 15:30 Selevac 2 : 1 Sloboda
06.04.2013 15:30 Glavaš 5 : 0 Omladinac
06.04.2013 15:30 Bresje Superior 4 : 1 Šumadinac
06.04.2013 15:30 Bare 0 : 2 Borac
06.04.2013 15:30 Marjan 2 : 2 Karađorđe
06.04.2013 16:00 Sindjelić 3 : 2 Jadar
06.04.2013 15:00 Jedinstvo (V) 2 : 0 Podrinje
06.04.2013 15:30 Zadrugar 0 : 0 OFK Jabučje
06.04.2013 15:30 Pepeljevac 2 : 1 Tešnjar
06.04.2013 16:00 Borac 0 : 1 Bukovik
06.04.2013 16:00 Radnički 1924 (K) 2 : 3 Naša krila 1936
06.04.2013 16:00 Polet 2 : 0 Rad
06.04.2013 16:00 Moravica 0 : 3 Rutevac
06.04.2013 14:30 Čelik 1 : 5 Nebeski Andjeli
06.04.2013 14:30 Pčinja 9 : 1 Levosoje
06.04.2013 16:00 Mladost (PR) 1 : 2 Gnjilan
06.04.2013 16:00 Zadrugar 0 : 2 Jedinstvo (BP)
06.04.2013 11:00 Jedinstvo (P) 3 : 3 Spartak
06.04.2013 16:00 Padež 3 : 1 Napredak
06.04.2013 16:00 Topličanin 3 : 0 Jug Bogdan
06.04.2013 16:00 Trbunje 0 : 3 Kosanica
06.04.2013 16:00 Omladinac 0 : 1 Budućnost
06.04.2013 16:00 OFK Niš 1 : 1 Crvena zastava
06.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo (B) 4 : 0 Šumadija
06.04.2013 15:00 Zlot 2 : 0 Krivelj
06.04.2013 15:00 Poreč 5 : 0 Branik
06.04.2013 15:00 Rudar 2 : 0 Sloga
06.04.2013 16:00 Rtanj 5 : 0 ŠSK
06.04.2013 16:00 Midžor 1 : 1 Bučje
06.04.2013 16:00 Sloga 0 : 6 Trebič
06.04.2013 15:30 FUD 2 : 1 Blagotin
06.04.2013 15:30 Jedinstvo 1936 2 : 1 Mladost
06.04.2013 16:30 Krivaja 5 : 1 Njegoš
06.04.2013 16:30 Bajša 0 : 1 Tisa
06.04.2013 16:30 Obilić 0 : 2 Panonija IM Topola
06.04.2013 16:30 Jadran 3 : 2 Proleter
06.04.2013 16:30 Čoka 2 : 2 Potisje
06.04.2013 15:30 Krajina 1 : 1 Borac (A)
06.04.2013 15:30 Naftagas 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
06.04.2013 15:30 Borac 2 : 1 Hajduk
06.04.2013 15:30 Mladost (K) 5 : 2 Graničar (G)
06.04.2013 15:30 OFK Mladost 4 : 1 Kula
06.04.2013 15:00 Metalac AV 0 : 0 Omladinac
06.04.2013 16:00 Partizan 1 : 1 Šumar
06.04.2013 10:00 Milutinac 2 : 2 13. Maj
06.04.2013 11:00 Poštar Zvezdara 0 : 0 Prva Iskra
06.04.2013 11:00 Komgrap 0 : 3 Rudar
06.04.2013 Poneš 0 : 3 Sloga (B)
06.04.2013 16:30 Čibukovac 1 : 0 Mlada krila
06.04.2013 16:00 Bratstvo 2 : 0 Dedinje Junajted
06.04.2013 16:00 Bjelica 3 : 0 Gradina
06.04.2013 15:30 Mladi Rudar 1 : 1 Šilopaj
06.04.2013 15:30 Žitkovica 4 : 3 Jedinstvo (LJ)
06.04.2013 15:30 Đerdap 0 : 2 Borac
06.04.2013 15:30 Trgovački 3 : 0 Omladinac (B)
06.04.2013 15:30 OFK Homolje 1 : 2 Mladost
06.04.2013 15:30 Jasenica 3 : 0 B 2000
06.04.2013 15:30 Omladinac 4 : 0 Trešnjevica
06.04.2013 16:00 Crnča 0 : 1 Borac (K)
06.04.2013 16:00 Majur 2 : 2 Proleter
06.04.2013 16:00 Milicionar 0 : 2 Sloga
06.04.2013 15:30 Mionica 2 : 2 Veliševac
06.04.2013 15:30 Crvena Jabuka 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
06.04.2013 16:00 Borac (O) 3 : 1 Duškovci
06.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Morava
06.04.2013 16:30 Ursule 2 : 5 BSK
06.04.2013 16:30 Zrinjski 1932 0 : 2 Elektrovojvodina
06.04.2013 16:30 Subotica 2 : 1 Bačka 1901 B
06.04.2013 15:30 Delija 2 : 0 ŽAK
06.04.2013 15:30 Progresul 0 : 2 1.Oktobar
06.04.2013 16:00 Partizan (U) 0 : 1 Hajdučica
06.04.2013 15:30 ŽAK 3 : 0 Rusin
06.04.2013 15:30 Slavija 2 : 1 OFK Sirig
06.04.2013 15:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Bačka
06.04.2013 15:30 Fruškogorski partizan 3 : 1 Dinamo
06.04.2013 16:00 Soko 0 : 1 Vojvodina
06.04.2013 16:00 OFK Burovo 0 : 2 Stepojevac VAGA
06.04.2013 16:00 Pudarci 0 : 2 OFK Leštane
06.04.2013 16:00 Pionir 8 : 0 Rušanj
06.04.2013 16:00 Policajac 2 : 0 Banja
06.04.2013 16:00 Dobrič 0 : 0 Jastrebac
06.04.2013 16:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Naisus
06.04.2013 16:00 Toplica 2 : 0 Doljevac
06.04.2013 16:00 Gredetin 1 : 4 Kraljevo
06.04.2013 16:00 Sloga 2 : 1 OFK Sloga
06.04.2013 16:00 Srbovo 2 : 1 OFK Tamnič
06.04.2013 16:00 Malajnica 2 : 3 Mladost
06.04.2013 16:30 Bogutovačka Banja 1 : 1 Omladinac
06.04.2013 15:30 Soko 4 : 0 Busur
06.04.2013 15:30 Burovac 1 : 2 7 juli
06.04.2013 15:30 Laolac 6 : 0 Dobrnje
06.04.2013 15:30 Radnik 2 : 1 Sloga 1952
06.04.2013 15:30 Čokordin 2 : 1 B.S.K.
06.04.2013 15:30 Mladost (R) 3 : 2 Vukan
06.04.2013 15:30 Rade Milošević 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
06.04.2013 15:30 Bata Bulić 3 : 1 Mlava
06.04.2013 15:30 Omladinac B 2 : 1 Napredak
06.04.2013 16:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Sloga
06.04.2013 16:00 Mladost (L) 2 : 1 Prva Iskra
06.04.2013 16:00 Rankovac 4 : 0 Mladost 2011
06.04.2013 15:30 Zvizdar 1 : 1 Murgaš
06.04.2013 15:30 Rudar 5 : 1 Dokmir
06.04.2013 15:30 Šarbane 0 : 0 Vukona
06.04.2013 16:00 Turekovac 3 : 0 Moravac
06.04.2013 16:00 Milanovo 4 : 3 Bratstvo
06.04.2013 16:00 Mladost (DL) 3 : 1 Jašunja
06.04.2013 16:00 Nomanica 1 : 1 Brza
06.04.2013 16:00 Sušica 2012 3 : 1 Bratstvo
06.04.2013 16:00 Real 2 : 2 Goblen
06.04.2013 16:00 Radnički 0 : 0 Resavac
06.04.2013 16:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Resavac
06.04.2013 16:30 Kolonija 1 : 1 Morava
06.04.2013 15:30 Omladinac 2 : 3 Ribnik
06.04.2013 15:30 Moravac-C 74 1 : 3 Mladost
06.04.2013 15:30 Stari Trstenik 1 : 1 Jugovići
06.04.2013 15:30 Stara Čaršija 3 : 2 Vinogradar
06.04.2013 15:30 Zmajevac 1 : 3 Gaglovo
06.04.2013 15:30 Pasjak 1 : 4 Budućnost
06.04.2013 15:30 Trmčari 1 : 4 Parunovac
06.04.2013 15:30 Lipovac 3 : 0 Jablanica
06.04.2013 15:00 BSK 4 : 1 Žabare
06.04.2013 15:00 Globoder 2 : 1 Padež
06.04.2013 16:00 Graničar 7 : 2 Barice
06.04.2013 16:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 2 Sloga
06.04.2013 16:00 Lokve 0 : 3 Gaj
06.04.2013 16:00 Solunac 3 : 1 Naša Krajina
06.04.2013 Borac (J) 0 : 2 Radnički 2
06.04.2013 21:10 Polet 1 : 1 Šumadija
06.04.2013 16:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Mladi Radnik
06.04.2013 Sibnica 0 : 1 4 Juli
06.04.2013 16:00 Olimpija 0 : 4 BUSK
06.04.2013 16:00 Napredak 2 : 0 OFK Student
06.04.2013 15:30 Šapine B 3 : 2 Radnik
06.04.2013 15:30 Sinđelić 1 : 5 Napredak
06.04.2013 15:30 Stig (C) 3 : 2 Kobilje
06.04.2013 15:30 BSK 1 : 1 Stig (MC)
06.04.2013 16:30 BSK 3 : 1 Petka
06.04.2013 16:00 Pančevo 0 : 5 Kalemegdan
06.04.2013 16:00 Rubin 3 : 1 Kikinda
06.04.2013 16:00 Radnički 1919 1 : 3 Ravangrad
06.04.2013 Timok 0 : 2 Rad
06.04.2013 13:00 Radnički 1923 0 : 0 Banat
06.04.2013 Jagodina 2 : 0 Borac
06.04.2013 Sloga 2 : 0 Radnički
06.04.2013 Partizan 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda
06.04.2013 Napredak 1 : 0 Vojvodina
06.04.2013 Slavija 1 : 3 Novi Sad
06.04.2013 ČSK Pivara 9 : 0 Polet
06.04.2013 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Radnički
06.04.2013 Indeks 0 : 2 Donji Srem
06.04.2013 Omladinac 4 : 2 Kabel
06.04.2013 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 : 0 Hajduk
06.04.2013 Radan 0 : 1 Dinamo
06.04.2013 Sinđelić 0 : 3 Radnički (P)
06.04.2013 Borac 0 : 2 Bor
06.04.2013 Žitoradja 1 : 0 Moravac Orion
06.04.2013 Vlasina 1 : 0 Vrežina 2009
06.04.2013 Car Konstantin 4 : 5 Hajduk Veljko
06.04.2013 Zlatar 0 : 2 Goč
06.04.2013 11:00 Bane 0 : 2 Mladost
06.04.2013 Novi Pazar 0 : 0 Metalac (GM)
06.04.2013 11:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 FAP
06.04.2013 15:30 Mladi borac 3 : 1 Udarnik
06.04.2013 11:30 Selevac 0 : 3 Radnik
06.04.2013 15:30 Pobeda 2 : 0 Sloga
06.04.2013 11:30 Šumadija 3 : 3 Jedinstvo
06.04.2013 15:30 Omladinac 0 : 0 Budućnost
06.04.2013 15:30 Napredak 2 : 0 Bresje-Superior
06.04.2013 11:00 Vulturul 2 : 0 C.zvezda
06.04.2013 14:00 Sloga (BNS) 1 : 2 Tempo
06.04.2013 14:00 Slavija 4 : 2 Budućnost (BB)
06.04.2013 12:00 Železničar 14 : 0 Radnički (B)
06.04.2013 14:00 Vojvodina 0 : 5 Dinamo
06.04.2013 15:00 Jugoslavija 3 : 1 Borac (S)
06.04.2013 Mladi radnik (R) 3 : 2 Stig
06.04.2013 15:30 Radjevac 1 : 4 Savacijum
06.04.2013 15:30 Letnjikovac 2 : 2 Jedinstvo
06.04.2013 ČSK Pivara 1 : 0 Sloga
06.04.2013 Partizan 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
06.04.2013 12:00 Dinamo 6 : 0 Crvenka
06.04.2013 14:30 Krivaja 3 : 0 Njegoš
06.04.2013 14:30 Obilić 3 : 1 Panonija IM Topola
06.04.2013 14:30 Jadran 0 : 3 Proleter
06.04.2013 10:00 Subotica '97 4 : 3 Senta
06.04.2013 10:00 Palić 0 : 3 Olimpija
06.04.2013 13:30 Smederevo 2 : 0 Morava
06.04.2013 Mladi radnik 6 : 1 Sloga
06.04.2013 16:00 AF Duljaj 2 : 1 Šumadija
06.04.2013 11:00 Sušica 2 : 0 Čačak 94
06.04.2013 Novi Pazar 4 : 1 Metalac (GM)
06.04.2013 13:30 Sloboda 3 : 0 FAP
06.04.2013 11:00 Šumadija 1903 8 : 0 Budućnost
06.04.2013 13:00 Spartak 5 : 0 Dolina
06.04.2013 10:00 Borac 0 : 0 Radnički
06.04.2013 12:00 Železničar 1 : 1 Savacijum
06.04.2013 12:00 Loznica 1 : 1 Rađevac
06.04.2013 12:00 Radnicki Stobex 0 : 3 Radnički
06.04.2013 12:00 Krušik 0 : 1 Budućnost
06.04.2013 Smederevo 2 : 1 Čukarički
06.04.2013 Loznica 1919 0 : 6 Napredak
06.04.2013 Župa 0 : 5 Partizan
06.04.2013 Zemun 3 : 0 Bežanija
06.04.2013 10:00 Dinamo 4 : 2 Crvenka
06.04.2013 Sloga 0 : 3 Osipaonica
06.04.2013 Sloboda 0 : 1 Borac
06.04.2013 SASK 7 : 3 Mladi radnik
06.04.2013 Proleter 3 : 0 Skobalj
06.04.2013 Slavija 0 : 3 Podunavac
06.04.2013 11:00 Senta 12 : 1 Subotica
06.04.2013 13:30 Mladi borac 4 : 1 Udarnik
06.04.2013 10:00 Selevac 1 : 2 Radnik
06.04.2013 13:30 Pobeda 1 : 4 Sloga
06.04.2013 09:30 Šumadija 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
06.04.2013 13:30 Omladinac 5 : 1 Budućnost
06.04.2013 13:30 Napredak 4 : 0 Bresje-Superior
06.04.2013 Badnjevac 5 : 0 AF Duljaj
06.04.2013 GFK Jasenica 1911 2 : 3 Sloga
06.04.2013 10:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Homoljac
06.04.2013 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Kolonija Sveti Sava
06.04.2013 MIP Presing 10 : 0 Seljak
06.04.2013 11:00 Spartak 2 : 2 Dolina
06.04.2013 09:00 Karađorđe (T) 7 : 1 Slavija
06.04.2013 09:00 Kraguj 0 : 0 Sušica
06.04.2013 09:00 Azbest 2 : 2 Šumadija 1903 II
06.04.2013 09:00 Pobeda 1 : 1 Arsenal
06.04.2013 09:00 Sloga (B) 3 : 6 Apolon 4
06.04.2013 09:00 Lokomotiva 2 : 2 Sloga (D)
06.04.2013 09:00 Karađorđe (R) 4 : 0 Borac
06.04.2013 10:00 Ribnica 4 : 2 Šabac
06.04.2013 10:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Savacijum
06.04.2013 10:00 Loznica 1 : 3 Rađevac
06.04.2013 10:00 Mačva 2 : 0 Drina
06.04.2013 10:00 Krušik 2 : 0 Budućnost
06.04.2013 09:30 Senta 2 : 2 Subotica '00
06.04.2013 10:00 Šumadija 1 : 5 Apolon 4 I
06.04.2013 10:00 Apolon 4 II 5 : 1 Karađorđe (R)
06.04.2013 10:00 Šumadija 1903 10 : 0 Feniks
06.04.2013 10:00 Jasenica 1911 2 : 2 Rudar
06.04.2013 Bane 2 2 : 2 Nacional
06.04.2013 Bane 1 0 : 3 Pazar Juniors '01
06.04.2013 OFK As 0 : 3 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
06.04.2013 Sočanica 1 : 7 OFK Lešak
06.04.2013 Nacional 0 : 2 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
06.04.2013 Pazar Juniors '00 4 : 0 Bane 1
06.04.2013 11:00 Jasenica 1911 1 : 3 Rudar

Košarka

06.04.2013 19:00 Sloboda 90 : 88 Metalac
06.04.2013 17:00 Partizan mt:s 88 : 59 Vojvodina Srbijagas
06.04.2013 17:30 Radnički 69 : 77 Mega Vizura
06.04.2013 19:30 Spartak 93 : 81 Partizan Mts MT
06.04.2013 16:00 Železničar 62 : 74 Mladost (Č)
06.04.2013 17:30 Meridiana 87 : 70 Radnički
06.04.2013 19:00 Crnokosa 92 : 73 Morava
06.04.2013 20:00 Napredak Rubin 70 : 85 Napredak (A)
06.04.2013 Svilajnac Kompo 74 : 68 Sloga
06.04.2013 Mašinac 0 : 20 Zlatibor
06.04.2013 Ub 106 : 61 Radnički Student
06.04.2013 Zlatar 20 : 0 Novi Pazar
06.04.2013 Šabac 123 : 39 Prva Petoletka
06.04.2013 Polet 81 : 68 Železničar
06.04.2013 Jablanica 73 : 78 Niš
06.04.2013 Prokuplje 104 : 82 Knjaževac
06.04.2013 Kuršumlija 91 : 76 Zdravlje Leskovac
06.04.2013 Zdravlje 09 75 : 84 Dimitrovgrad
06.04.2013 Pirot 94 : 74 Jug
06.04.2013 Bor RTB 20 : 0 OKK Junior
06.04.2013 Mladost 84 : 89 Rtanj
06.04.2013 Srem 81 : 79 Vojvodina
06.04.2013 Mladost Teletehnika 91 : 97 Jedinstvo
06.04.2013 Odžaci 71 : 79 Stara Pazova
06.04.2013 Nova Pazova 98 : 85 Akademik
06.04.2013 Sveti Đorđe 20 : 0 Veternik
06.04.2013 Vojvodina Srb Gas MT 69 : 77 Dunav
06.04.2013 Topola 56 : 65 Vrbas
06.04.2013 Bane 64 : 72 Šumarice
06.04.2013 Ušće 81 : 93 Trepča
06.04.2013 Mladost 90 : 77 Sloga (PM)
06.04.2013 Mokra Gora 70 : 79 Starinski
06.04.2013 Stari Ras 0 : 20 Korićani
06.04.2013 Paraćin 88 : 84 Požarevac
06.04.2013 Župa 83 : 73 Sloga (D)
06.04.2013 Užice 102 : 78 Železničar
06.04.2013 Student BB 87 : 77 Play off
06.04.2013 Vladimirci 110 : 92 Klik
06.04.2013 Loznica 49 : 54 Mileševac
06.04.2013 Mionica 91 : 75 Ivanjica
06.04.2013 Negotin 73 : 77 Hajduk Veljko
06.04.2013 Vlasotince 69 : 81 Sokobanja
06.04.2013 Nibak 88 : 55 Mladost Vesna
06.04.2013 Radnik 20 : 0 Zone Boys
06.04.2013 Jastrebac 82 : 72 Radan
Utakmica za 3.mesto
06.04.2013 18:00 Partizan 78 : 72 Radivoj Korać 3:0
06.04.2013 Vojvodina 101 : 98 Crvena Zvezda 2:1

Odbojka

06.04.2013 19:00 Novi Pazar Junior 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
06.04.2013 17:00 Sloven 2 : 3 Kosovska Mitrovica
06.04.2013 20:00 Dunav Volley 3 : 2 Borac
06.04.2013 18:00 Knjaževac 3 : 2 Ozren
06.04.2013 14:00 Radan 3 : 0 Mladost
06.04.2013 17:00 Niš 3 : 0 Pirot
06.04.2013 Sterija 3 : 2 Radnički 2
06.04.2013 Šumadija 3 : 2 VGSK
06.04.2013 Rudar 1 : 3 VA 014
06.04.2013 Inđija 3 : 1 FOK
06.04.2013 Vojvodina 2 3 : 0 Proleter
06.04.2013 Srem Iton 0 : 3 Futog
06.04.2013 Mladost Ekspans 0 : 3 Bavanište
06.04.2013 19:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 3 : 1 MD Zrenjanin
06.04.2013 19:00 Obilić 3 : 0 Futog
06.04.2013 18:00 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Lazarevac
06.04.2013 17:00 Tutin Stil Jasen 2 : 3 Putevi Trendteks
06.04.2013 Lučani 0 : 3 Sloga
06.04.2013 Ribnica 1 : 3 Mali Zvornik
06.04.2013 VGSK 0 : 3 Šumadija
06.04.2013 Imlek 3 : 1 Mladi Radnik
06.04.2013 Iton Srem Tempo 1 : 3 Mladost
06.04.2013 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 0 Omladinac
06.04.2013 Vrbas 1 : 3 Ruma
06.04.2013 NS Volej tim 3 : 2 KI 0230
06.04.2013 Bor 3 : 0 Majdanpek FBC
06.04.2013 Student 3 : 0 Paraćin
06.04.2013 Topličanin 2 : 3 Vranje
06.04.2013 Leskovac 98 3 : 2 Pirot

Rukomet

06.04.2013 19:30 Metalac Asko Vidak 23 : 27 Crvena Zvezda
06.04.2013 19:00 Sombor 31 : 25 ŽSK
06.04.2013 Dubočica 54 35 : 35 Vlasotince
06.04.2013 Topličanin 25 : 30 Jagodina
06.04.2013 Radnički 1951 35 : 31 Jastrebac
06.04.2013 Žitorađa 28 : 27 ORK Bor
06.04.2013 Planinka 43 : 28 BSK Heba
06.04.2013 Primus Car Dušan 28 : 23 Smederevo
06.04.2013 Mladost Palanački Kiseljak 31 : 28 Radnički
06.04.2013 Sindjelić 30 : 26 Požarevac
06.04.2013 Morava 25 : 24 BASK Soko
06.04.2013 Mokra Gora 38 : 31 Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
06.04.2013 Bane 26 : 37 Sloga
06.04.2013 Radnički 2 21 : 34 Novi Pazar
06.04.2013 15 oktobar 32 : 31 Zlatar
06.04.2013 Priboj 16 : 24 Šamot 65
06.04.2013 Trepča 19 : 18 Župa 54
06.04.2013 17:00 Progres 31 : 23 Aleksinac
06.04.2013 19:00 Bela Palanka 32 : 33 Vranje 1957
06.04.2013 Radnički 31 : 22 Majdanpek
06.04.2013 Bor 2 22 : 27 Rtanj
06.04.2013 Zaječar 2 39 : 27 Paraćin
06.04.2013 19:00 Hajduk Veljko 31 : 28 Brestovac
06.04.2013 Železničar 22 : 29 Čukarički
06.04.2013 Kolubara 2 31 : 35 Rudar 2
06.04.2013 Sloga 18 : 17 Studentski grad
06.04.2013 19:00 Knjaz Miloš 18 : 31 Zaječar
06.04.2013 19:00 BMS Milenijum 27 : 29 Naisa
06.04.2013 19:30 Radnički Svilajnac 24 : 26 Radnički (K)
06.04.2013 18:00 Pirot 26 : 20 Knjaževac
06.04.2013 20:00 Topličanin 21 : 36 Kučevo
06.04.2013 Proleter Superprotein 39 : 30 Pančevo
06.04.2013 Vojvodina 42 : 25 Dolovo
06.04.2013 Jabuka 95 18 : 40 Radnički
06.04.2013 Kikinda 41 : 11 Mladost
06.04.2013 19:00 Halas Jožef 26 : 12 Spartak
06.04.2013 15:00 Morava Han 20 : 25 Radan
06.04.2013 12:00 Niška Banja 23 : 15 Dubočica

Futsal

06.04.2013 19:30 Bečej 11 : 3 Pirot
06.04.2013 20:30 Tango 2 : 4 Marbo Intermezzo

Američki fudbal

06.04.2013 GAT Dukes Novi Sad 23 : 12 Blue Dragons Beograd
06.04.2013 SBB Vukovi Beograd 41 : 14 PBB Wild Boars Kragujevac