03.04
15:30
KaraÄorÄe (T)
Crvena zvezda
2
0
|
03.04.2013 15:30 | KaraÄorÄe (T) | 2 : 0 | Crvena zvezda |
03.04
16:00
Dunav
RadniÄki (L)
3
1
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki (L) | |||||
03.04
16:00
Kablovi
Dragocvet
1
1
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Kablovi | 1 : 1 | Dragocvet |
03.04
16:00
IMT
VinÄa
5
0
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | IMT | 5 : 0 | VinÄa | |||||
03.04
16:00
GSP Polet
Posavac
0
0
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | GSP Polet | 0 : 0 | Posavac | |||||
03.04
16:00
GrafiÄar
Lokomotiva
0
0
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | GrafiÄar | 0 : 0 | Lokomotiva | |||||
03.04
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Resnik
0
2
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 2 | Resnik | |||||
03.04
16:00
LepuŔnica
Slavija
3
0
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | LepuŔnica | 3 : 0 | Slavija | |||||
03.04
16:00
SremÄica
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | SremÄica | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
03.04
16:00
RadniÄki (R)
Bulbulderac
2
2
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki (R) | 2 : 2 | Bulbulderac | |||||
03.04
16:00
RadniÄki (NB)
Palilulac
0
0
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 0 : 0 | Palilulac |
03.04
16:30
Kraljevo Hajduk
Ribnica
1
2
|
03.04.2013 16:30 | Kraljevo Hajduk | 1 : 2 | Ribnica | |||||
03.04
16:30
BuduÄnost
BraÄa VukoviÄ
2
0
|
03.04.2013 16:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 0 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | |||||
03.04
16:30
Vrnjci
Ibar
0
2
|
03.04.2013 16:30 | Vrnjci | 0 : 2 | Ibar | |||||
03.04
16:30
Borac
Grdica
0
2
|
03.04.2013 16:30 | Borac | 0 : 2 | Grdica | |||||
03.04
16:30
GoÄ
Pazar Juniors 2011
1
0
|
03.04.2013 16:30 | GoÄ | 1 : 0 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | |||||
03.04
16:30
Granit
Radnik
2
0
|
03.04.2013 16:30 | Granit | 2 : 0 | Radnik | |||||
03.04
16:30
RadniÄki
Polet
1
1
|
03.04.2013 16:30 | RadniÄki | 1 : 1 | Polet |
03.04
16:00
SuŔica
Å umadinac
1
0
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | SuŔica | 1 : 0 | Šumadinac | |||||
03.04
16:00
KoriÄani
Sloga
0
1
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | KoriÄani | 0 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
03.04
16:00
Erdoglija 1931
Vinogradi DB
0
2
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Erdoglija 1931 | 0 : 2 | Vinogradi DB | |||||
03.04
16:00
Kolonija
Seljak
3
0
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Kolonija | 3 : 0 | Seljak | |||||
03.04
16:00
Å umadija
Arsenal
0
3
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Å umadija | 0 : 3 | Arsenal | |||||
03.04
16:00
Partizan
MarÅ”iÄ
3
3
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Partizan | 3 : 3 | MarÅ”iÄ | |||||
03.04
16:00
Jadran
Jedinstvo
2
4
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Jadran | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.04
16:00
BuduÄnost
Äava
2
1
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 1 | Äava |
03.04
15:00
Marjan
Borac
2
1
|
03.04.2013 15:00 | Marjan | 2 : 1 | Borac |
03.04
16:00
RadniÄki
KljuÄ
0
3
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki | 0 : 3 | KljuÄ | |||||
03.04
16:00
Sloga
Brodoremont
2
2
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 2 : 2 | Brodoremont | |||||
03.04
16:00
Rudna Glava
Rudar
1
2
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Rudna Glava | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
03.04
16:00
Brestovac
Nemetali
1
0
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Brestovac | 1 : 0 | Nemetali | |||||
03.04
16:00
Branik
Slatina
0
4
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Branik | 0 : 4 | Slatina | |||||
03.04
16:00
Krivelj
Rajac
0
1
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Krivelj | 0 : 1 | Rajac | |||||
03.04
16:00
Radujevac
Zlot
0
1
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Radujevac | 0 : 1 | Zlot |
03.04
16:30
Tavankut
Potisje
1
0
|
03.04.2013 16:30 | Tavankut | 1 : 0 | Potisje | |||||
03.04
16:30
Vinogradar
ObiliÄ
5
1
|
03.04.2013 16:30 | Vinogradar | 5 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
03.04
16:30
Tisa
BaÄka (P)
1
2
|
03.04.2013 16:30 | Tisa | 1 : 2 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
03.04
16:30
NjegoÅ”
BajŔa
1
0
|
03.04.2013 16:30 | NjegoŔ | 1 : 0 | BajŔa |
03.04
16:00
Sloga (P)
Vojvodina
0
0
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga (P) | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina |
03.04
15:30
Kula
Kordun
0
0
|
03.04.2013 15:30 | Kula | 0 : 0 | Kordun | |||||
03.04
15:30
GraniÄar (G)
Mladost APA
2
4
|
03.04.2013 15:30 | GraniÄar (G) | 2 : 4 | Mladost APA |
03.04
16:30
ÄurÄin
Zrinjski 1932
0
3
|
03.04.2013 16:30 | ÄurÄin | 0 : 3 | Zrinjski 1932 | |||||
03.04
16:30
DuŔan Silni
Bratstvo
3
0
|
03.04.2013 16:30 | DuŔan Silni | 3 : 0 | Bratstvo |
03.04
16:00
KaraÅ” (K)
Partizan (U)
1
2
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | KaraÅ” (K) | 1 : 2 | Partizan (U) |
03.04
15:30
TerekveÅ”
Jedinstvo (R)
1
0
|
03.04.2013 15:30 | TerekveÅ” | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo (R) |
03.04
16:00
ReÄka
Malajnica
1
5
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | ReÄka | 1 : 5 | Malajnica | |||||
03.04
16:00
Urovica
Slatina
1
1
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Urovica | 1 : 1 | Slatina | |||||
03.04
16:00
Smedovac
GraniÄar
0
0
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Smedovac | 0 : 0 | GraniÄar | |||||
03.04
16:00
Samarinovac
Äubra
6
1
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Samarinovac | 6 : 1 | Äubra | |||||
03.04
16:00
Srbovo
MiloŔevo
0
2
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Srbovo | 0 : 2 | MiloŔevo |
03.04
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Hajduk
3
0
|
03.04.2013 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
03.04
15:00
RadniÄki 1923
Smederevo
2
0
|
03.04.2013 15:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 2 : 0 | Smederevo | |||||
03.04
15:00
RadniÄki (N)
Spartak ZV
2
0
|
03.04.2013 15:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 2 : 0 | Spartak ZV | |||||
03.04
15:00
Novi Pazar
BSK BorÄa
1
1
|
03.04.2013 15:00 | Novi Pazar | 1 : 1 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
03.04
15:00
Rad
Donji Srem
2
0
|
03.04.2013 15:00 | Rad | 2 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
03.04
15:00
Javor
Jagodina
0
1
|
03.04.2013 15:00 | Javor | 0 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
03.04
15:00
Vojvodina
OFK Beograd
0
1
|
03.04.2013 15:00 | Vojvodina | 0 : 1 | OFK Beograd |
03.04
Borac
Partizan
0
0
|
03.04.2013 | Borac | 0 : 0 | Partizan |
03.04
10:00
ÄSK Pivara
Proleter
1
0
|
03.04.2013 10:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
03.04
10:00
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
3
2
|
03.04.2013 10:00 | Vojvodina | 3 : 2 | Novi Sad | |||||
03.04
11:00
Indeks
Polet
1
0
|
03.04.2013 11:00 | Indeks | 1 : 0 | Polet | |||||
03.04
Omladinac
RadniÄki
2
1
|
03.04.2013 | Omladinac | 2 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
03.04
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Donji Srem
1
0
|
03.04.2013 | Spartak Zlatibor Voda | 1 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
03.04
Hajduk
Kabel
0
0
|
03.04.2013 | Hajduk | 0 : 0 | Kabel |
03.04
16:00
Udarnik
BuduÄnost
6
0
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Udarnik | 6 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
03.04
16:00
Polet
Bresje-Superior
2
6
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Polet | 2 : 6 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
03.04
16:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak
1
2
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
03.04
16:00
Sloga
Omladinac
3
0
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
03.04
16:00
Radnik
GlavaÅ”
2
1
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
03.04
16:00
Mladi borac
Å umadija
5
0
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Mladi borac | 5 : 0 | Å umadija | |||||
03.04
16:00
Selevac
Pobeda
0
6
|
03.04.2013 16:00 | Selevac | 0 : 6 | Pobeda |
03.04
16:30
VrŔac United
Polet
8
0
|
03.04.2013 16:30 | VrŔac United | 8 : 0 | Polet |
03.04
12:00
BeÄej 1918
ÄSK Pivara
0
2
|
03.04.2013 12:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 0 : 2 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
03.04
12:00
Dinamo
Hajduk
1
1
|
03.04.2013 12:00 | Dinamo | 1 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
03.04
12:00
BaÄka Topola
Spartak ZV
0
4
|
03.04.2013 12:00 | BaÄka Topola | 0 : 4 | Spartak ZV | |||||
03.04
12:00
Proleter 2006
Crvenka
2
1
|
03.04.2013 12:00 | Proleter 2006 | 2 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
03.04
12:00
RadniÄki (S)
Indeks
6
0
|
03.04.2013 12:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 6 : 0 | Indeks | |||||
03.04
12:00
VrŔac
Vojvodina
1
2
|
03.04.2013 12:00 | VrŔac | 1 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
03.04
12:00
Novi Sad
BaÄka 1901
0
1
|
03.04.2013 12:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
03.04
12:00
Banat
InÄija
2
1
|
03.04.2013 12:00 | Banat | 2 : 1 | InÄija |
03.04
14:30
Vinogradar
ObiliÄ
2
3
|
03.04.2013 14:30 | Vinogradar | 2 : 3 | ObiliÄ | |||||
03.04
14:30
NjegoÅ”
BajŔa
1
1
|
03.04.2013 14:30 | NjegoŔ | 1 : 1 | BajŔa |
03.04
16:30
Subotica '96
PaliÄ
5
0
|
03.04.2013 16:30 | Subotica '96 | 5 : 0 | PaliÄ |
03.04
10:00
BeÄej 1918
ÄSK Pivara
2
5
|
03.04.2013 10:00 | BeÄej 1918 | 2 : 5 | ÄSK Pivara | |||||
03.04
10:00
Dinamo
Hajduk
0
1
|
03.04.2013 10:00 | Dinamo | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
03.04
10:00
BaÄka Topola
Spartak ZV
0
2
|
03.04.2013 10:00 | BaÄka Topola | 0 : 2 | Spartak ZV | |||||
03.04
10:00
Proleter 2006
Crvenka
5
1
|
03.04.2013 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 5 : 1 | Crvenka | |||||
03.04
10:00
RadniÄki (S)
Indeks
1
0
|
03.04.2013 10:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 1 : 0 | Indeks | |||||
03.04
10:00
VrŔac
Vojvodina
0
8
|
03.04.2013 10:00 | VrŔac | 0 : 8 | Vojvodina | |||||
03.04
10:00
Novi Sad
BaÄka 1901
1
0
|
03.04.2013 10:00 | Novi Sad | 1 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
03.04
10:00
Banat
InÄija
1
3
|
03.04.2013 10:00 | Banat | 1 : 3 | InÄija |
03.04
14:00
Udarnik
BuduÄnost
8
0
|
03.04.2013 14:00 | Udarnik | 8 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
03.04
14:00
Polet
Bresje-Superior
1
3
|
03.04.2013 14:00 | Polet | 1 : 3 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
03.04
14:00
Jedinstvo
Napredak
0
2
|
03.04.2013 14:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 2 | Napredak | |||||
03.04
14:00
Sloga
Omladinac
3
1
|
03.04.2013 14:00 | Sloga | 3 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
03.04
14:00
Radnik
GlavaÅ”
3
0
|
03.04.2013 14:00 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
03.04
14:00
Mladi borac
Å umadija
2
2
|
03.04.2013 14:00 | Mladi borac | 2 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
03.04
14:00
Selevac
Pobeda
10
0
|
03.04.2013 14:00 | Selevac | 10 : 0 | Pobeda |
03.04
ŽelezniÄar
Smederevo
0
2
|
03.04.2013 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 2 | Smederevo |
03.04
19:30
Metalac
RadniÄki
91
93
|
03.04.2013 19:30 | Metalac | 91 : 93 | RadniÄki | |||||
03.04
18:00
Mega Vizura
Konstantin
85
73
|
03.04.2013 18:00 | Mega Vizura | 85 : 73 | Konstantin | |||||
03.04
21:00
Crvena zvezda Telekom
Partizan mt:s
67
77
|
03.04.2013 21:00 | Crvena zvezda Telekom | 67 : 77 | Partizan mt:s | |||||
03.04
20:00
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Sloboda
91
65
|
03.04.2013 20:00 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 91 : 65 | Sloboda |
03.04
Ivanjica
Užice
86
98
|
03.04.2013 | Ivanjica | 86 : 98 | Užice | |||||
03.04
MileŔevac
Mionica
93
63
|
03.04.2013 | MileŔevac | 93 : 63 | Mionica | |||||
03.04
ÄaÄak 94
Loznica
76
68
|
03.04.2013 | ÄaÄak 94 | 76 : 68 | Loznica | |||||
03.04
Play off
Vladimirci
75
86
|
03.04.2013 | Play off | 75 : 86 | Vladimirci | |||||
03.04
ŽelezniÄar
Student BB
71
85
|
03.04.2013 | ŽelezniÄar | 71 : 85 | Student BB |
03.04
20:30
Radivoj KoraÄ
Partizan
48
58
|
03.04.2013 20:30 | Radivoj KoraÄ | 48 : 58 | Partizan | 0:2 | ||||
03.04
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
93
107
|
03.04.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 93 : 107 | Vojvodina | 1:1 | ||||
03.04
19:00
RadniÄki
VrŔac
55
77
|
03.04.2013 19:00 | RadniÄki | 55 : 77 | VrÅ”ac | 0:2 |
03.04
17:30
Proleter
Sombor
27
15
|
03.04.2013 17:30 | Proleter | 27 : 15 | Sombor |
03.04
17:00
Pirot
ŽelezniÄar 2
36
22
|
03.04.2013 17:00 | Pirot | 36 : 22 | ŽelezniÄar 2 |
03.04
18:00
Mladost
KuÄevo
18
33
|
03.04.2013 18:00 | Mladost | 18 : 33 | KuÄevo |
03.04
Singidunum
Partizan
3
19
|
03.04.2013 | Singidunum | 3 : 19 | Partizan | |||||
03.04
Vojvodina
Dunav
15
2
|
03.04.2013 | Vojvodina | 15 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
03.04
ŽAK
RadniÄki
9
23
|
03.04.2013 | ŽAK | 9 : 23 | RadniÄki | |||||
03.04
BVK Crvena zvezda
Banjica
20
3
|
03.04.2013 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 20 : 3 | Banjica |
03.04
19:00
Ekonomac
Kopernikus
7
1
|
03.04.2013 19:00 | Ekonomac | 7 : 1 | Kopernikus | |||||
03.04
18:00
Smederevo
Tango
4
3
|
03.04.2013 18:00 | Smederevo | 4 : 3 | Tango | |||||
03.04
19:00
Pirot
Vranje
3
4
|
03.04.2013 19:00 | Pirot | 3 : 4 | Vranje | |||||
03.04
20:30
VIK Naisus
BeÄej
6
1
|
03.04.2013 20:30 | VIK Naisus | 6 : 1 | BeÄej |