XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 711 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 19 Maj 2013

Fudbal

19.05.2013 16:30 Mladi radnik 4 : 1 Bane
19.05.2013 16:30 Partizan (BB) 0 : 1 Sloga (PM)
19.05.2013 16:30 Mačva 2 : 2 Krušik
19.05.2013 16:30 Seljak 2 : 1 Jasenica 1911
19.05.2013 16:30 Železničar 1 : 0 Šumadija (A)
19.05.2013 16:30 Pobeda 3 : 2 Vujić Valjevo
19.05.2013 16:30 Sloboda (Č) 1 : 2 Polet (LJ)
19.05.2013 16:30 Radnički Stobeks 1 : 0 Rudar
19.05.2013 17:00 Dubočica 1923 2 : 1 Trgovački
19.05.2013 11:00 Car Konstantin 1 : 1 Radnički (S)
19.05.2013 17:00 Radnik 3 : 2 Kopaonik
19.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Radnički (P)
19.05.2013 11:00 Borac (B) 1 : 2 Morava (Ć)
19.05.2013 17:00 Hajduk Veljko 2 : 0 Dinamo
19.05.2013 17:00 Žitorađa 2 : 0 Trstenik PPT
19.05.2013 17:00 OFK Sinđelić 2 : 0 Moravac Orion
19.05.2013 16:30 Palić 3 : 0 Cement
19.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Radnički (Š)
19.05.2013 16:30 Bačka Topola 0 : 0 Srem
19.05.2013 16:30 Dunav 2 : 0 ČSK Pivara
19.05.2013 16:30 Dolina 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (SP)
19.05.2013 16:30 Radnički (SM) 1 : 2 Tekstilac
19.05.2013 16:30 Senta 0 : 0 Mladost
19.05.2013 16:30 Dinamo 2 : 1 Radnički (S)
19.05.2013 17:30 PKB 2 : 0 BASK
19.05.2013 10:00 Sindjelić 5 : 0 Sopot
19.05.2013 17:30 Šumadija 1 : 2 Dorćol
19.05.2013 11:00 Žarkovo 2 : 0 Srem
19.05.2013 17:30 Zemun 0 : 2 Radnički
19.05.2013 17:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Kovačevac
19.05.2013 17:30 Turbina 1 : 0 Hajduk
19.05.2013 17:30 Železnik 2 : 1 Balkan
19.05.2013 16:30 Sloboda (G) 0 : 2 Slavija
19.05.2013 16:30 Polet (T) 2 : 2 Šumadija 1903
19.05.2013 16:30 Takovo 5 : 2 Omladinac (Z)
19.05.2013 16:30 Orlovac 1 : 2 Jošanica ND 2011
19.05.2013 16:30 Karađorđe 4 : 2 Prijevor
19.05.2013 16:30 Vodojaža 0 : 1 Metalac
19.05.2013 16:30 Tutin 1 : 1 Trepča
19.05.2013 16:30 Karađorđe (T) 3 : 1 Morava
19.05.2013 16:30 Zvižd 2 : 0 Mladi radnik
19.05.2013 16:30 VGSK 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda
19.05.2013 16:30 Borac 4 : 3 Homoljac
19.05.2013 16:30 Udarnik 5 : 0 Šumadinac 1913
19.05.2013 16:30 Ribnica 2 : 0 FAP
19.05.2013 16:30 Sevojno 2 : 1 Sloga (P)
19.05.2013 16:30 OFK Osečina 5 : 0 GP Zlatibor
19.05.2013 16:30 Sloga (S) 2 : 1 Borac (Š)
19.05.2013 16:30 Zloćudovo 1 : 2 Svrljig
19.05.2013 16:30 Malošište 1 : 3 BSK Bujanovac
19.05.2013 16:30 Pukovac 5 : 1 Vlasina
19.05.2013 16:30 Rudar Alpos 4 : 1 Balkanski
19.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 5 Zaplanjac
19.05.2013 17:00 Rembas 1 : 1 Župa
19.05.2013 17:00 Napredak (D) 10 : 1 Pepeljevac
19.05.2013 17:00 Kablovi 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.05.2013 17:00 Majdanpek 0 : 3 OFK Bor
19.05.2013 17:00 Dragocvet 1 : 1 Timočanin
19.05.2013 17:00 Ozren 2 : 1 Juhor
19.05.2013 16:30 Zadrugar 1 : 1 OFK Kikinda
19.05.2013 10:00 Index 2 : 1 Polet
19.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 2 1. Maj Agroruma
19.05.2013 16:30 Borac 2 : 2 Srbobran
19.05.2013 16:30 Mladost (BP) 1 : 1 Jugović
19.05.2013 16:30 Mladost (T) 0 : 1 OFK Bačka
19.05.2013 16:30 Hajduk 3 : 3 Crvenka
19.05.2013 17:30 Sremčica 2 : 0 Crvena zvezda
19.05.2013 10:00 Radnički (R) 0 : 2 GSP Polet
19.05.2013 17:30 Bulbulderac 0 : 2 Lokomotiva
19.05.2013 10:00 Železničar 4 : 0 Slavija
19.05.2013 17:30 Kraljevo Hajduk 4 : 2 Pazar Juniors 2011
19.05.2013 17:30 Ibar 1 : 2 Polet
19.05.2013 17:30 Braća Vuković 1 : 0 Mataruge
19.05.2013 17:30 Ribnica 1 : 2 Rudar
19.05.2013 17:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Radnički
19.05.2013 17:30 Vrnjci 0 : 1 Granit
19.05.2013 17:30 Borac 2 : 2 Goč
19.05.2013 16:30 Šumadinac 4 : 4 Šumadija
19.05.2013 16:30 Jadran 7 : 0 Erdoglija 1931
19.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Korićani
19.05.2013 16:30 Ćava 1 : 1 Sušica
19.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 6 Sloga
19.05.2013 16:30 Arsenal 4 : 1 Seljak
19.05.2013 17:00 Vujan 1 : 5 Miokovci
19.05.2013 17:00 Kotraža Franc Komerc 3 : 0 Donja Vrbava
19.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (GG) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (K)
19.05.2013 17:00 Morava 1 : 1 Brezak
19.05.2013 17:00 Ovčar 4 : 2 Lunjevica
19.05.2013 17:00 Dragačevo 2 : 0 FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
19.05.2013 17:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Spartak
19.05.2013 16:30 Sloga (D) 4 : 8 Mladi Borac
19.05.2013 16:30 Mlava 5 : 2 Crni Vrh
19.05.2013 16:30 Petar Dobrnjac 3 : 1 Vihor
19.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 4 : 3 Makce
19.05.2013 16:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Sloga (B)
19.05.2013 16:30 Beli Orao 4 : 1 Borac
19.05.2013 16:30 Polet 2 : 0 Omladinac
19.05.2013 11:00 Železničar 2 : 3 Šumadija
19.05.2013 16:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Osipaonica
19.05.2013 16:30 Proleter 3 : 1 Selevac
19.05.2013 16:30 Borac 3 : 2 Pobeda
19.05.2013 16:30 Polet 1 : 0 Sloboda
19.05.2013 16:30 Šumadinac 2 : 0 Radnik
19.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 1 Omladinac
19.05.2013 16:30 Aranđelovac 2 : 1 Bokanja
19.05.2013 16:30 Junkovac 0 : 0 Lokomotiva
19.05.2013 10:00 Beli orlovi 0 : 0 Vinča
19.05.2013 16:30 Partizan 3 : 2 Šumadinac
19.05.2013 17:00 Provo 0 : 2 Jadar
19.05.2013 17:00 Antimon 2 : 3 Podrinje
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (DD) 3 : 1 Mladost (P)
19.05.2013 17:00 Radjevac 3 : 1 Radnički
19.05.2013 17:00 Drina 4 : 1 Jedinstvo (Š)
19.05.2013 16:30 Ribnikar 2 : 1 OFK Jabučje
19.05.2013 16:30 Sovljak 3 : 1 Vrujci
19.05.2013 16:30 Tulari 1 : 3 Tešnjar
19.05.2013 16:30 Brezovica 5 : 0 OFK Divci
19.05.2013 16:30 Polet 2 : 3 Trlić
19.05.2013 16:30 ZSK 0 : 2 Zadrugar
19.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac 5 : 3 Višesava
19.05.2013 16:30 Perućac 1 : 0 Zlatibor
19.05.2013 16:30 Polet 3 : 1 Crnokosa
19.05.2013 16:30 Sečica 2 : 1 Budućnost
19.05.2013 16:30 Lauš 1 : 4 Ariljska rampa
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (B) 1 : 0 Borac
19.05.2013 17:00 Palilula 7 : 0 Radnički 1924 (K)
19.05.2013 17:00 Rutevac 0 : 6 Naša krila 1936
19.05.2013 17:00 Rad 3 : 0 Orljane
19.05.2013 16:00 Nebeski Andjeli 4 : 0 Alakince
19.05.2013 16:00 Kondiva 3 : 0 Levosoje
19.05.2013 16:00 Mladost (B) 2 : 1 Morava
19.05.2013 16:00 Ternoci 8 : 2 Mladost (S)
19.05.2013 16:00 As 0 : 3 Trešnjevka
19.05.2013 16:00 Vranjska Banja 2 : 1 Biljača
19.05.2013 17:00 Zadrugar 2 : 1 Mladost (PR)
19.05.2013 11:00 Jedinstvo (P) 3 : 1 Vladimir Durković
19.05.2013 17:00 Padež 0 : 3 Tanasko Rajić
19.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (BP) 10 : 0 Dragoš
19.05.2013 17:00 Dunđerski 4 : 2 Pobeda
19.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac 0 : 7 Topličanin
19.05.2013 17:00 Kosanica 6 : 0 Jug Bogdan
19.05.2013 17:00 Jastrebac 6 : 0 Borac
19.05.2013 17:00 Morava 4 : 2 Rudar
19.05.2013 17:00 Proleter 1 : 4 Crvena zastava
19.05.2013 17:00 Vrtište 3 : 2 OFK Niš
19.05.2013 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 1 Omladinac
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 5 : 3 Sloboda
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Aluminjum
19.05.2013 Mladi Borac 1 : 6 Bobište
19.05.2013 Plantaža 2 : 3 Jablanica
19.05.2013 Čekmin 2 : 3 Umac
19.05.2013 Radan 1 : 0 Budućnost
19.05.2013 OFK Morava 1 : 2 Progres
19.05.2013 Sloga 3 : 0 Mladost
19.05.2013 17:30 Napredak (S) 5 : 1 Kušiljevo
19.05.2013 17:30 Buducnost 1 : 2 Mladost (K)
19.05.2013 17:30 Levač 0 : 1 SFS Borac
19.05.2013 17:30 Lugomir 3 : 2 Vinogradar
19.05.2013 17:30 Sindjelić 2 : 1 Mladost (J)
19.05.2013 17:30 Mladost (D) 3 : 1 Vinorača
19.05.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Morava
19.05.2013 16:30 Slatina 3 : 5 Ključ
19.05.2013 16:30 Nemetali 5 : 1 Poreč
19.05.2013 16:30 Brodoremont 3 : 0 Zlot
19.05.2013 16:30 Radnički 8 : 0 Radujevac
19.05.2013 11:00 Sloga 2 : 0 Krivelj
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 2 : 3 Rtanj
19.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac 1 : 1 Borac
19.05.2013 17:00 Rudar (VČ) 3 : 0 Osnić
19.05.2013 17:00 Polet 3 : 0 ŠSK
19.05.2013 17:00 Trebič 4 : 1 Rgotina
19.05.2013 17:00 Velika Jasikova 3 : 2 Bučje
19.05.2013 17:00 Trajal 1 : 0 Jastrebac
19.05.2013 17:00 Jasika 1 : 0 FUD
19.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 1936 4 : 1 Šanac
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 5 : 2 Poljoprivrednik
19.05.2013 17:00 Jovan Kursula 2 : 5 Gradina
19.05.2013 17:00 Naupare 3 : 1 Blagotin
19.05.2013 17:00 Tavankut 0 : 0 Bačka (P)
19.05.2013 17:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Čantavir
19.05.2013 17:00 Panonija IM Topola 1 : 0 Njegoš
19.05.2013 17:00 Vinogradar 1 : 1 Tisa
19.05.2013 17:00 OFK Gradnulica 0 : 4 Crvena zvezda (VS)
19.05.2013 17:00 Vojvodina (P) 2 : 3 Mladost
19.05.2013 17:00 Crvena zvezda (RS) 5 : 1 Krajina
19.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Radnički (Z)
19.05.2013 17:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Borac (Z)
19.05.2013 17:30 Vojvodina 0 : 1 Borac
19.05.2013 17:30 Vršac United 3 : 0 Slavija (K)
19.05.2013 17:30 Tempo 1 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
19.05.2013 17:30 Budućnost (BB) 0 : 2 Polet
19.05.2013 17:30 Jugoslavija 0 : 0 Partizan (G)
19.05.2013 17:30 Dobrica 2 : 4 BAK
19.05.2013 17:30 Mladost 4 : 0 Radnički (B)
19.05.2013 17:30 Vulturul 0 : 0 Sloga (P)
19.05.2013 17:00 Kordun 4 : 1 Sloga
19.05.2013 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 1 Polet
19.05.2013 17:00 Zadrugar 2 : 4 Kula
19.05.2013 17:00 BSK 1 : 2 OFK Mladost
19.05.2013 17:00 PIK 3 : 0 Mladost (K)
19.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac (D) 2 : 0 Omladinac (B)
19.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 4 Kabel
19.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 0 Sutjeska
19.05.2013 16:30 Obilić 1 : 1 Borac
19.05.2013 16:30 Vojvodina 6 : 2 Stari Grad
19.05.2013 16:30 Bačka 1 : 1 Hercegovac
19.05.2013 17:00 Sloven (S) 0 : 1 Sremac
19.05.2013 17:00 Kupinovo 5 : 1 Šumar
19.05.2013 17:00 Graničar 0 : 3 Hajduk 1932
19.05.2013 17:00 Ljukovo 3 : 1 Radnički
19.05.2013 17:00 Donji Petrovci 1 : 1 Partizan
19.05.2013 17:00 Jadran 2 : 0 LSK Laćarak
19.05.2013 11:00 Prva Iskra 6 : 1 Rudar
19.05.2013 13:00 Brodarac 4 : 1 OFK Zabrežje
19.05.2013 11:00 13. Maj 3 : 5 Baćevac
19.05.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Zmaj 1953
19.05.2013 10:00 Selo Mladenovac 2 : 3 PKB Kovilovo
19.05.2013 10:00 Borac (L) 1 : 2 Komgrap
19.05.2013 17:00 Ibar 3 : 0 Kopaonik
19.05.2013 17:00 Radnik 0 : 3 Sočanica
19.05.2013 Sloga (R) 3 : 0 Poneš
19.05.2013 Ropotovo 2 : 1 Rudar
19.05.2013 Brezovica 2 : 3 Polet
19.05.2013 Čaglavica 3 : 1 Sitnica
19.05.2013 Gračanica 3 : 0 Plemetina
19.05.2013 Radnički 3 : 3 Gracko
19.05.2013 17:30 OFK Ras 2 : 2 Napredak
19.05.2013 17:30 Tavnik 2 : 1 Morava(S)
19.05.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Čibukovac
19.05.2013 17:30 Morava(M) 4 : 3 Stubal
19.05.2013 17:30 Šumadija 3 : 2 Magnohrom
19.05.2013 17:30 Lazac 2 : 0 Mlada krila
19.05.2013 17:30 Partizan 5 : 0 Zvezda
19.05.2013 16:30 OFK Bagremar 3 : 1 Košutnjak
19.05.2013 16:30 Hajduk 3 : 0 Šumarice 2008
19.05.2013 16:30 Kremenac 2 : 1 21. oktobar
19.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 5 : 1 Mladost Teferič
19.05.2013 16:30 Botunje 2 : 0 Kutlovo
19.05.2013 16:30 Borac 0 : 0 Srbija
19.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Azbest
19.05.2013 16:30 Dobrača 3 : 2 Seljak
19.05.2013 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 3 Zadrugar
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Rakova
19.05.2013 17:00 Planinac 3 : 0 Morava
19.05.2013 17:00 Čačak 94 2 : 1 Strelac
19.05.2013 17:00 Malba 0 : 4 Premeća
19.05.2013 17:00 Brezova 2 : 2 Vrelo
19.05.2013 17:00 Gorušica 9 : 2 Bjelica
19.05.2013 11:00 Jelica 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
19.05.2013 16:30 Majdan 3 : 2 Mladi Rudar
19.05.2013 16:30 Velereč 94 0 : 4 Jablanica
19.05.2013 16:30 Šumadija 6 : 2 Ozrem
19.05.2013 16:30 Takovski Ustanak 2 : 2 Mladost 09
19.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 0 Ozremica
19.05.2013 16:30 Dunavac (K) 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (D)
19.05.2013 11:00 Basarac 3 : 0 Borac
19.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (LJ) 3 : 2 Sloga
19.05.2013 16:30 OFK Vinci 3 : 1 Đerdap
19.05.2013 16:30 Rudar (K) 4 : 0 Omladinac (B)
19.05.2013 16:30 Dragoš 0 : 2 Krilaš
19.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost (V) 3 : 0 Mladost
19.05.2013 16:30 Zadrugar 3 : 1 Radnički
19.05.2013 16:30 Rudar (S) 3 : 0 Budućnost (A)
19.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac (S) 3 : 0 OFK Homolje
19.05.2013 17:00 Bačinac 3 : 0 Palanka
19.05.2013 17:00 Budućnost 3 : 3 Proleter
19.05.2013 17:00 Beli Orlovi 0 : 1 Udarnik
19.05.2013 16:30 Kolarac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.05.2013 16:30 Slavija 0 : 13 SASK
19.05.2013 16:30 Vučak 0 : 2 Budućnost
19.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Skobalj
19.05.2013 16:30 Ravni Gaj 8 : 1 Petrijevac
19.05.2013 16:30 Drugovac 0 : 2 7. Jul
19.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Jasenica
19.05.2013 Sloga 4 : 1 Mladi borac
19.05.2013 17:00 Grivac 4 : 0 Radnički
19.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Crvena zvezda
19.05.2013 17:00 Pobeda 2 : 1 Mladost
19.05.2013 17:00 Šumadija 1 : 1 Omladinac
19.05.2013 17:00 Karađorđe 3 : 0 Bečevica
19.05.2013 17:00 Pobeda 1938 3 : 2 BSK
19.05.2013 17:00 ŽSK 4 : 0 Mladost MG
19.05.2013 11:00 Sloga 2 : 0 BSK
19.05.2013 11:00 B 2000 2 : 0 Kopljari
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladi rudar 3 : 0 Trešnjevica
19.05.2013 17:00 Radoje Domanović 3 : 2 Proleter
19.05.2013 17:00 Prvi srpski ustanak 2 : 4 Plaskovac
19.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (Z) 3 : 1 Velika Reka
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (B) 6 : 1 Crnča
19.05.2013 17:00 Hajduk 1 : 2 Cer
19.05.2013 17:00 Cerova 1 : 0 Sloga (LŠ)
19.05.2013 17:00 Borac (L) 6 : 0 Stolice
19.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (MZ) 3 : 1 Gučevo
19.05.2013 17:00 Jadar 1961 4 : 3 Studenac
19.05.2013 17:00 Sloga (K) 3 : 4 Borac (K)
19.05.2013 17:00 Duško 3 : 2 Omladinac
19.05.2013 17:00 Napredak (MB) 2 : 1 Torpedo 1924
19.05.2013 17:00 Milicionar 2 : 1 Napredak (R)
19.05.2013 17:00 Premijer 2 : 2 Majur
19.05.2013 17:00 Sloboda 4 : 1 Drina
19.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 1 : 0 Proleter
19.05.2013 17:00 BMR Petlovača 11 : 1 Napredak (BP)
19.05.2013 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 1 Partizan
19.05.2013 17:00 Dobrava 4 : 0 Mrovska
19.05.2013 17:00 Galeb 2 : 1 Korman
19.05.2013 17:00 Dumača 3 : 2 Vlašić
19.05.2013 17:00 OFK Jelen 1 : 3 Pričinović
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (Z) 1 : 0 Pocerina
19.05.2013 17:00 OFK Varna 0 : 5 Cerić
19.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 4 : 1 Borac
19.05.2013 17:30 Toplica 2 : 1 Mladost
19.05.2013 15:30 Veliševac 9 : 1 Orao
19.05.2013 17:30 Gornji Lajkovac 0 : 3 Spartak 1924
19.05.2013 17:30 Rajac 2 : 2 Liplje
19.05.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Dučić
19.05.2013 16:30 Čučuge 0 : 0 Joševa
19.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Tvrdojevac
19.05.2013 16:30 Radnik 2 : 3 OFK Paljuvi
19.05.2013 16:30 Vrelo 2 : 1 OFK Stublenica
19.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 1 Gunjevac
19.05.2013 16:30 Milenko Pavlović 0 : 1 Mladost
19.05.2013 16:30 Iskra 3 : 1 Kolubara 2
19.05.2013 14:00 Mladi radnik 2 : 4 Kotešica
19.05.2013 16:30 Lukavac 3 : 1 Zadrugar
19.05.2013 16:30 Polet 2 : 1 Gradac
19.05.2013 16:30 Mladost (VK) 0 : 1 Junior Novo Naselje
19.05.2013 17:30 Luna Avijatičar 3 : 0 Savinac
19.05.2013 17:30 Ježevica 7 : 1 Pobeda
19.05.2013 17:30 Blagaja 0 : 3 Lazarica
19.05.2013 17:30 Gorobilje 0 : 4 Trešnjica
19.05.2013 17:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Plavi tok
19.05.2013 11:00 Borac (SD) 3 : 4 Duškovci
19.05.2013 17:00 Željuša 3 : 0 Temac
19.05.2013 17:00 JERMA 1 : 1 Pobeda
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 1954 (DM) 1 : 4 Čegar 1946
19.05.2013 17:00 Stevan Nešticki 2 : 0 Mladost (DK)
19.05.2013 17:00 Radnički 1936 1 : 5 Vulkan 1936
19.05.2013 17:00 Radnički 4 : 1 Veternica 1926
19.05.2013 17:00 Gornje Krajince 0 : 3 Lemind 1953
19.05.2013 17:00 Železničar 9 : 1 Kumarevo 65
19.05.2013 17:00 Marjan MB 1 : 3 Morava
19.05.2013 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.05.2013 17:00 Navalin 5 : 0 Napredak
19.05.2013 17:00 Polet 4 : 1 Omladinac
19.05.2013 17:30 BSK 3 : 0 Medveđa
19.05.2013 17:30 Kupinovac 1 : 0 Istok 63
19.05.2013 17:30 Sloga 2 : 0 Kolare
19.05.2013 17:30 Šumadinac 3 : 0 Polet
19.05.2013 17:30 OFK Tabane 8 : 0 Mladost
19.05.2013 17:30 Napredak 1 : 1 Mladi radnik
19.05.2013 17:00 Beli Orlovi 7 : 5 Rubin
19.05.2013 17:00 Borac 1 : 4 Omladinac
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (T) 0 : 2 Sloga
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladi radnik 8 : 1 Župski biseri
19.05.2013 17:00 13. April 3 : 0 OFK Ribare
19.05.2013 17:00 Gornji Stepoš 0 : 2 Mačkovac
19.05.2013 17:00 Čitluk 5 : 4 Dedina
19.05.2013 17:00 Dušan Ristić 1 : 0 Rasina
19.05.2013 17:00 Belović 2 : 3 Sloga
19.05.2013 17:00 Mudrakovac 0 : 0 Kupci
19.05.2013 17:00 Dvorane 2 : 1 Kapidžija
19.05.2013 17:00 Mala Bosna 2 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
19.05.2013 17:00 Bačka 1901 B 0 : 1 Udarnik
19.05.2013 17:00 Lokomotiva 4 : 6 Hajduk
19.05.2013 17:00 Solid 11 : 1 Bratstvo
19.05.2013 16:30 Sokolac 2 : 2 Mladost
19.05.2013 17:00 ŽAK 0 : 2 Delija
19.05.2013 17:00 2. Oktobar 7 : 1 Napredak
19.05.2013 17:00 Borac 1 : 0 Polet
19.05.2013 17:00 Progresul 1 : 2 Omladinac
19.05.2013 17:00 Proleter 3 : 2 Olimpija
19.05.2013 17:00 1.Oktobar 2 : 2 Terekves
19.05.2013 17:30 Strela 0 : 3 Jedinstvo Stević
19.05.2013 17:30 Omladinac (O) 5 : 1 BSK Bavanište
19.05.2013 17:30 Borac 2 : 5 Stari Tamiš
19.05.2013 17:30 Pobeda 1 : 3 Glogonj
19.05.2013 17:30 Dolovo 7 : 0 Proleter
19.05.2013 17:30 Polet 12 : 1 Omladinac (D)
19.05.2013 17:30 Unirea 6 : 1 Plavi Dunav
19.05.2013 17:30 Spartak 0 : 6 Mladost
19.05.2013 17:30 Karaš (Ј) 3 : 3 Hajduk
19.05.2013 17:30 Potporanj 2 : 1 Borac (VG)
19.05.2013 17:30 Vinogradar 1 : 2 Crvena zvezda
19.05.2013 17:30 Borac (VS) 1 : 0 Ševac
19.05.2013 17:30 Hajdučica 5 : 1 Ratar
19.05.2013 17:30 Karaš (K) 2 : 6 Budućnost (A)
19.05.2013 17:30 Dunav 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.05.2013 17:00 Aleksa Šantić 0 : 2 Terekveš
19.05.2013 17:00 OFK Metalac 3 : 0 Rusin
19.05.2013 17:00 Dunav 1 : 0 ŽAK
19.05.2013 17:00 Lipar 2 : 1 Dinamo
19.05.2013 17:00 Panonija 0 : 0 Jedinstvo (R)
19.05.2013 16:30 Susek 1 : 1 OFK Futog
19.05.2013 16:30 OFK Sirig 5 : 1 Vinogradar
19.05.2013 16:30 Sremac 1 : 3 Dinamo
19.05.2013 16:30 Proleter 2 : 1 Fruškogorski partizan
19.05.2013 16:30 Čenej 0 : 1 Mladost
19.05.2013 16:30 Borac 0 : 0 Tatra
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladost Radost 0 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.05.2013 17:00 Napredak 5 : 3 Budućnost
19.05.2013 17:00 Iskra 2 : 1 Bečej
19.05.2013 17:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Mladost
19.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 3 : 1 Miletić
19.05.2013 17:00 Obilić 1 : 1 Titel
19.05.2013 16:00 Hajduk (Č) 6 : 0 ŽSK
19.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 5 : 1 Hajduk (G)
19.05.2013 17:00 Bački Hajduk 1 : 3 Krila Krajine
19.05.2013 17:00 Slavija 1 : 0 Budućnost
19.05.2013 17:00 Kulpin 3 : 4 Vojvodina
19.05.2013 17:00 Bačka 5 : 3 Soko
19.05.2013 17:00 Maglić 3 : 3 Karađorđevo
19.05.2013 17:00 Krivanj 2 : 2 Budućnost
19.05.2013 17:00 Graničar (G) 4 : 0 Napredak (V)
19.05.2013 17:00 Dunav 0 : 2 Napredak (P)
19.05.2013 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 0 Železničar
19.05.2013 17:00 Sloboda 2 : 2 Hrtkovci
19.05.2013 17:00 Graničar (K) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (P)
19.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (R) 4 : 1 Borac
19.05.2013 17:00 Podunavac 2 : 1 Lovac
19.05.2013 17:00 OFK Zeka Buljubaša 3 : 0 Sloga
19.05.2013 17:30 Budućnost 4 : 1 Rvati
19.05.2013 17:30 Mladost (Č) 2 : 1 Stepojevac VAGA
19.05.2013 17:30 Mladost (B) 3 : 1 Beljina
19.05.2013 17:30 Velika Krsna 0 : 1 Boleč
19.05.2013 17:30 OFK Leštane 6 : 0 Radnički PDM
19.05.2013 17:30 Ivanča 0 : 1 Popović
19.05.2013 17:30 Mladost 3 : 7 Napredak
19.05.2013 17:30 Dunavac 6 : 1 Rabrovac
19.05.2013 10:00 Torlak 3 : 0 Crvenka
19.05.2013 17:30 Banja 2 : 2 Dunav
19.05.2013 17:30 Rušanj 0 : 2 Šumadinac
19.05.2013 17:30 Institut 2 : 0 Napredak
19.05.2013 17:30 Sindjelić 3 : 2 Studenski Grad
19.05.2013 17:00 Dobrič 1 : 2 Koprijan
19.05.2013 10:00 Aleksandrovo 1 : 1 Mladost
19.05.2013 10:00 Naisus 5 : 0 Baličevac
19.05.2013 17:00 Jastrebac 3 : 3 Padina
19.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 3 : 0 NS Tatko
19.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 1 Rtkovo
19.05.2013 16:30 Pontes 1 : 5 Napredak
19.05.2013 16:30 Koča Andjelković 0 : 1 Mala Vrbica 1958
19.05.2013 17:00 Lehel 2 : 0 Radnički Ratar
19.05.2013 17:00 Naftagas 2 : 2 MSK
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 2 : 3 Omladinac
19.05.2013 16:00 Borac 0 : 2 Mladost
19.05.2013 16:00 Gorica 1 : 5 Trgovište
19.05.2013 Kolubara 3 : 0 Nepričava
19.05.2013 Proleter 1 : 0 Stepanje
19.05.2013 17:00 Slemen 9 : 1 Napredak
19.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 6 : 1 Palilulac
19.05.2013 17:00 IMT 1 : 6 OFK 019 Zaječar
19.05.2013 17:00 Toplica 0 : 1 Knežica
19.05.2013 17:00 Mekiš 7 : 1 Pobeda
19.05.2013 17:00 Doljevac 2 : 2 Moravac
19.05.2013 11:00 Draževac 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.05.2013 17:00 Napredak 2012 5 : 1 Vukašinovac
19.05.2013 17:00 Borac 2 : 4 Kraljevo
19.05.2013 11:00 Ratar 4 : 1 OFK Sloga
19.05.2013 11:00 Mladi Radnik 3 : 0 Pobeda 1976
19.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 6 : 2 Feniks 2012
19.05.2013 17:00 Urovica 3 : 1 OFK Tamnič
19.05.2013 17:00 Smedovac 0 : 1 Polet
19.05.2013 17:00 Samarinovac 6 : 0 Rečka
19.05.2013 11:00 Miloševo 4 : 0 Malajnica
19.05.2013 11:00 Čubra 0 : 5 Vidrovac
19.05.2013 17:00 Kovilovo 1 : 1 Ratar
19.05.2013 17:00 Graničar 1 : 1 Slatina
19.05.2013 16:30 Stari momci 0 : 3 Zastava
19.05.2013 16:30 Studenac 2 : 7 Žeželj
19.05.2013 16:30 Divostin 2 : 0 Trmbas
19.05.2013 17:00 Sloga (L) 3 : 0 Napredak (B)
19.05.2013 17:00 Proleter 2 : 4 Napredak (N)
19.05.2013 17:00 Vojvoda Milenko 2 : 1 Napredak (P)
19.05.2013 17:00 Stig 5 : 0 Dizel
19.05.2013 17:00 Sopot 5 : 3 Sloga (D)
19.05.2013 17:00 Zemljoradnik 6 : 1 Dunav
19.05.2013 16:30 Žika Marković Uča 2 : 0 Barič
19.05.2013 16:30 Radnički 2 : 1 Carevac
19.05.2013 16:30 Kumane 2 : 1 Pek
19.05.2013 16:30 Polet 1 : 4 Sloga TOP
19.05.2013 16:30 Ram 3 : 6 Kurjače
19.05.2013 17:00 Udarnik 1 : 4 Mladost
19.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac 8 : 0 Proleter
19.05.2013 17:00 Napredak 1 : 3 Sloga
19.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 4 BSK
19.05.2013 17:00 Pomoravlje 2 : 3 Budućnost
19.05.2013 16:30 Brezovac 1 : 3 Misača
19.05.2013 10:00 Šamot 5 : 3 Vrbica
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (B) 3 : 0 Luk
19.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Mladost (L)
19.05.2013 17:00 Polet 4 : 1 Granit
19.05.2013 11:00 POFK Letnjikovac 4 : 1 Fortuna Miki
19.05.2013 11:00 Culjkovic 1 : 1 Budućnost
19.05.2013 11:00 Mladost 2011 3 : 4 Bojić
19.05.2013 11:00 Žabar 3 : 0 Mladost (SV)
19.05.2013 11:00 Zablaće 5 : 2 Sava
19.05.2013 17:00 Sloga Trgosped .M. 2 : 2 Tresnjevka
19.05.2013 17:00 Petrovac 74 2 : 3 Sloga 1949 .Mat.
19.05.2013 11:00 Bobovik Skupljen 1 : 2 Hajduk
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 2 : 0 Dragojevac
19.05.2013 11:00 Polet 3 : 3 Torpedo
19.05.2013 11:00 Sloga .R. 1 : 4 Krnule 09
19.05.2013 16:30 Dupljaj 3 : 1 Mali korak
19.05.2013 16:30 Paune 4 : 2 OFK Povlen
19.05.2013 11:30 Rakac Stave 1 : 0 Beloševac
19.05.2013 17:00 Jašunja 3 : 3 Bratstvo
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (K) 2 : 2 Turekovac
19.05.2013 Radnički 4 : 0 Mladost
19.05.2013 Morava 0 : 3 Resavac
19.05.2013 17:30 Beljanica 2 : 1 Sindjelic
19.05.2013 17:30 Resava 0 : 3 OFK Dvorište
19.05.2013 17:30 Mladost 0 : 2 Rudar
19.05.2013 18:00 Morava 8 : 0 Bresje
19.05.2013 18:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.05.2013 18:00 Lipar 3 : 1 Partizan (G)
19.05.2013 18:00 Sloga 4 : 1 Partizan (M)
19.05.2013 18:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Kolonija
19.05.2013 18:00 Juhor 4 : 2 Ribnik
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 4 : 1 Polet 57
19.05.2013 17:00 Ribnik 3 : 0 Omladinac
19.05.2013 17:00 Stari Trstenik 4 : 1 Rujišnik
19.05.2013 17:00 Kostrež 3 : 0 Parcane
19.05.2013 17:00 Kiseljak 1 : 1 Varvarin
19.05.2013 17:00 Zdravinje 5 : 0 Pasjak
19.05.2013 17:00 Modrica 5 : 2 Zmajevac
19.05.2013 11:00 Bukovica 1 : 1 Rasinac
19.05.2013 11:00 Jablanica 2 : 6 Drugari
19.05.2013 11:00 Grkljane 3 : 1 Štitari
19.05.2013 11:00 Polet (K) 0 : 5 Polet (Š)
19.05.2013 11:00 Sebečevac 4 : 1 Lipovac
19.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Proleter
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Zlatica
19.05.2013 17:00 Tamiš 3 : 1 OFK Stajicevo
19.05.2013 17:00 Banat 6 : 1 Sloga
19.05.2013 17:30 Vladimirovac 6 : 0 Barice
19.05.2013 17:30 Janošik 2 : 1 Gaj
19.05.2013 17:30 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Banat
19.05.2013 17:30 Vojvodina 0 : 3 Omladinac
19.05.2013 17:30 Partizan 3 : 0 Banat
19.05.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Pobeda
19.05.2013 17:00 Vajska 4 : 0 Sloga
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 3 : 0 Borac 46 (O)
19.05.2013 17:00 Neštin 5 : 1 Borac (V)
19.05.2013 Srem 5 : 0 Borac (R)
19.05.2013 Mitros 5 : 3 Noćaj
19.05.2013 Sloga (Z) 5 : 3 Sremac
19.05.2013 OFK Bosut 0 : 1 Sloga (Č)
19.05.2013 Hajduk 3 : 1 Borac (VR)
19.05.2013 Borac 1 : 2 Sloga
19.05.2013 Sremac 2 : 1 Krušedol
19.05.2013 Fruška Gora 2 : 2 PSK Putinci
19.05.2013 Napredak 0 : 0 Fruškogorac
19.05.2013 Mladost 3 : 1 OFK Kraljevci
19.05.2013 Borac (S) 2 : 9 ČSK Čortanovci
19.05.2013 Polet 1 : 2 Fruškogorac
19.05.2013 Sloga 3 : 0 Radnički 2
19.05.2013 Sinđelić 6 : 2 Omladinac (B)
19.05.2013 Fruškogorac 2 : 2 OFK Bikić
19.05.2013 OFK Bačinci 4 : 1 Bratstvo
19.05.2013 Jedinstvo (M) 0 : 0 Omladinac (M)
19.05.2013 OFK Bingula 3 : 3 Graničar
19.05.2013 Borac 0 : 3 Jednota
19.05.2013 Jedinstvo (Lj) 9 : 1 Sremac
19.05.2013 Srem 2 : 0 Mladost
19.05.2013 Sloboda 7 : 0 Vitez
19.05.2013 Kameni 0 : 1 OFK Brestač
19.05.2013 Graničar 0 : 2 Sremac
19.05.2013 17:30 Mladi Borac 1 : 0 Mladi Radnik
19.05.2013 17:30 Bistrica 2 : 2 Sloboda
19.05.2013 17:30 Proleter 1 : 5 Sloga
19.05.2013 17:30 Šumadinac 1 : 0 Mladost
19.05.2013 17:30 OFK Radnički 3 : 1 Polet
19.05.2013 17:30 Zadrugar 2 : 5 Posavina
19.05.2013 17:30 Urovci 1 : 1 Vukićevica
19.05.2013 17:30 Belo Polje 1 : 4 Omladinac
19.05.2013 17:30 Trstenica 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
19.05.2013 17:30 Skela 1 : 1 Poljane
19.05.2013 17:30 BUSK 0 : 2 BSK 2012
19.05.2013 17:30 Borac 0 : 5 Busije
19.05.2013 17:00 Pobednik 5 : 0 Kozara
19.05.2013 17:30 OFK Petrovčić 3 : 0 Novi Beograd
19.05.2013 10:00 Sparta 1 : 4 GAK
19.05.2013 10:00 Mladi proleter 11 : 0 Olimpija
19.05.2013 11:00 Stojan Lazarac 4 : 2 Šumice
19.05.2013 Polet (LJ) 1 : 3 Kotlenik (G)
19.05.2013 Kotlenik (L) 5 : 1 Mladi Radnik
19.05.2013 17:00 Pionir Zelenik 0 : 3 Kaona
19.05.2013 17:00 Homolje 1 : 2 Neresnica
19.05.2013 17:00 Radenka 3 : 2 Sloga
19.05.2013 17:30 Omladinac 2 : 2 Vlaska
19.05.2013 17:30 Napredak 6 : 3 Borac
19.05.2013 17:30 Šepšin 7 : 2 Kosmajac
19.05.2013 17:30 Radnicki 6 : 1 Budućnost
19.05.2013 17:30 Polet 4 : 2 Mladost (R)
19.05.2013 17:30 Mladost (GM) 6 : 2 Šumadija
19.05.2013 17:30 Popovac 3 : 2 Radnik
19.05.2013 17:30 Omladinac 3 : 1 Hajduk
19.05.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 8 Napredak
19.05.2013 Badnjevac 2 : 2 Meteor
19.05.2013 Mladost 0 : 0 Sinđelić
19.05.2013 Grabovica 3 : 0 Vrhpolje
19.05.2013 Čobanče 0 : 3 Mladost
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (G) 5 : 4 Obilić
19.05.2013 17:00 Rubin 3 : 0 Vražogrnci
19.05.2013 17:00 Mladi Gorani 0 : 3 Garevina
19.05.2013 17:30 Mladost Gaj 2011 5 : 3 OFK Borac
19.05.2013 17:30 Lisović 1977 1 : 2 Veliki Borak
19.05.2013 Car Uroš 6 : 1 27. Oktobar
19.05.2013 Mladost 4 : 3 Borac
19.05.2013 Vojvodina 2 : 2 Planinac
19.05.2013 17:30 Baljevac 3 : 0 Sloga
19.05.2013 17:30 Proleter 5 : 4 Pobeda
19.05.2013 17:30 Polet Grabovac 5 : 0 Duboko
19.05.2013 17:30 Ljubinić 2 : 0 Partizan Draževac
19.05.2013 17:30 Borac 3 : 0 Crvena Zastava
19.05.2013 18:00 Mladost 2 : 4 Dražmirovac
19.05.2013 17:30 Karađorđe 0 : 4 ISK Izvor
19.05.2013 16:00 Nives 0 : 6 LASK Crvena zvezda
19.05.2013 13:00 Lemind Lavice 3 : 0 Šabac
19.05.2013 14:00 Kalemegdan 4 : 0 Radnički 1919
19.05.2013 16:00 Slatke male 0 : 5 Kolibri
19.05.2013 Sloboda Piont 2 : 2 Inđija
19.05.2013 Sloga 3 : 1 Jagodina
19.05.2013 Napredak 5 : 0 Timok
19.05.2013 Radnički 3 : 1 Banat
19.05.2013 Omladinac 0 : 2 Slavija
19.05.2013 Hajduk 0 : 6 Novi Sad
19.05.2013 Donji Srem 3 : 1 Radnički
19.05.2013 Dinamo 1 : 4 Hajduk Veljko
19.05.2013 Novi Pazar 9 : 0 Metalac (K)
19.05.2013 14:30 Javor 6 : 1 Jadran
19.05.2013 14:00 FAP 1 : 2 Šumadija 1903
19.05.2013 11:00 Metalac (GM) 1 : 0 Goč
19.05.2013 11:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Sloga
19.05.2013 11:30 Glavaš 4 : 0 Pobeda
19.05.2013 17:00 Polet 3 : 0 Proleter (BK)
19.05.2013 Šumadija 2 : 1 Morava
19.05.2013 Smederevo 3 : 0 Mladi radnik (R)
19.05.2013 Mladi radnik (P) 1 : 1 Rudar
19.05.2013 16:30 Radnicki 3 : 1 Letnjikovac
19.05.2013 10:00 Loznica 8 : 1 Krušik
19.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 3 : 2 Budućnost
19.05.2013 Borac 4 : 1 ČSK Pivara
19.05.2013 Partizan 5 : 0 Sloboda Point
19.05.2013 Crvena zvezda 6 : 1 Napredak
19.05.2013 Teleoptik 2 : 3 Raadnički 1923
19.05.2013 OFK Beograd 5 : 2 Sloga
19.05.2013 12:00 Radnički (S) 3 : 0 Bačka Topola
19.05.2013 12:00 Vršac 2 : 3 Dinamo
19.05.2013 12:00 Bačka 1901 5 : 0 Crvenka
19.05.2013 15:00 Tavankut 1 : 3 Bačka (P)
19.05.2013 15:00 Proleter 0 : 4 Čantavir
19.05.2013 15:00 Panonija IM Topola 6 : 1 Njegoš
19.05.2013 15:00 Vinogradar 0 : 3 Tisa
19.05.2013 10:00 Radnički 3 : 0 AFK
19.05.2013 Rudar 1 : 0 Seljak
19.05.2013 10:00 Morava 1 : 3 Šumadija
19.05.2013 Novi Pazar 7 : 1 Metalac (K)
19.05.2013 12:00 FAP 2 : 2 Sloga (K)
19.05.2013 12:00 Železničar 5 : 0 Radnički
19.05.2013 12:00 Kolonija 5 : 1 Spartak
19.05.2013 12:00 Budućnost 0 : 3 Savacijum
19.05.2013 12:00 Radnički 1 : 1 Rađevac
19.05.2013 Rudar (KM) 3 : 2 Nacional
19.05.2013 Pazar Juniors 2011 3 : 0 Rudar (B)
19.05.2013 Partizan 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda
19.05.2013 Napredak 3 : 2 OFK Beograd
19.05.2013 13:00 Loznica 1919 0 : 3 Radnički 1923
19.05.2013 Župa 1 : 3 Borac
19.05.2013 Mladi radnik 3 : 2 Osipaonica
19.05.2013 10:00 Obilić 4 : 1 Subotica
19.05.2013 10:00 Glavaš 0 : 7 Pobeda
19.05.2013 Panter 0 : 2 Smederevo
19.05.2013 GFK Jasenica 1911 4 : 1 Plana
19.05.2013 Rudar 0 : 3 Pinkum
19.05.2013 10:00 Železničar 2 : 4 Radnički
19.05.2013 10:00 Kolonija 0 : 9 Spartak
19.05.2013 10:00 Osecina 0 : 5 Ribnica
19.05.2013 10:00 Budućnost 3 : 2 Savacijum
19.05.2013 10:00 Radnički 3 : 1 Rađevac
19.05.2013 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević 3 : 3 Rudar (KM)
19.05.2013 Pazar Juniors 4 : 0 OFK Ras
19.05.2013 10:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda '01 9 : 0 AFK
19.05.2013 10:00 Apolon 4 I 4 : 1 Šumadija 1903
19.05.2013 10:00 Radnicki 1923 I 12 : 0 Sušica
19.05.2013 16:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Rudar
19.05.2013 10:00 Presing 3 : 0 Mladi Radnik
19.05.2013 Ibar 0 : 0 OFK As
19.05.2013 Rudar 1 : 2 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
19.05.2013 Bane 2 3 : 4 Rudar
19.05.2013 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević 0 : 3 Pazar Juniors '00
19.05.2013 Pazar Juniors '01 4 : 3 OFK Lešak
19.05.2013 Nacional 3 : 0 Sočanica
19.05.2013 Bane 1 3 : 0 Ibar
19.05.2013 OFK As 0 : 3 Tutin
19.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 4 : 1 Rudar
19.05.2013 17:00 Pinkum 6 : 1 Kostolac 2008
19.05.2013 11:00 Presing 3 : 1 Mladi radnik

Košarka

19.05.2013 19:00 Crvena zvezda Telekom 84 : 78 Mega Vizura
19.05.2013 18:30 OKK Beograd 100 : 91 BKK Radnički
19.05.2013 19:30 Sloga 75 : 86 Tamiš
19.05.2013 12:30 Mega Vizura MT 74 : 68 FMP

Rukomet

19.05.2013 19:00 Aleksinac 30 : 31 Morava
19.05.2013 17:00 Niška Banja 40 : 35 Pirot
19.05.2013 16:00 Progres 37 : 43 Bela Palanka
19.05.2013 16:00 Železničar 37 : 18 Rudar 2
19.05.2013 Ub 19 : 23 Studentski grad
19.05.2013 19:00 Jedinstvo 27 : 26 Sloga

Američki fudbal

19.05.2013 Blue Dragons Beograd 12 : 32 PBB Wild Boars Kragujevac
19.05.2013 Panthers Pančevo 0 : 44 SBB Vukovi Beograd
19.05.2013 GAT Dukes Novi Sad 65 : 21 Imperatori Niš
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 7 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
nikolarajcic i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu