XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 493 utakmica za dan
Subota, 4 Maj 2013

Fudbal

04.05.2013 17:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Javor
04.05.2013 17:00 Sloboda Point 2 : 0 Novi Pazar
04.05.2013 17:00 Donji Srem 2 : 1 Smederevo
04.05.2013 17:00 BSK Borča 0 : 3 Spartak ZV
04.05.2013 17:00 Teleoptik 1 : 1 Inđija
04.05.2013 17:00 Voždovac 2 : 1 Mladost (L)
04.05.2013 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Mladenovac
04.05.2013 17:00 Kolubara 0 : 0 Bežanija
04.05.2013 17:00 Banat 3 : 0 Novi Sad
04.05.2013 17:00 Proleter 5 : 2 Timok
04.05.2013 17:00 Radnički (NP) 1 : 0 Jedinstvo Putevi
04.05.2013 17:00 Sloga (K) 1 : 0 Napredak
04.05.2013 20:00 Metalac (GM) 0 : 3 Čukarički
04.05.2013 16:30 Trgovački 3 : 0 Trstenik PPT
04.05.2013 16:30 Dinamo 2 : 2 Moravac Orion
04.05.2013 16:30 Morava (Ć) 1 : 1 OFK Sinđelić
04.05.2013 16:30 Radnički (P) 1 : 0 Žitorađa
04.05.2013 16:30 Kopaonik 0 : 3 Hajduk Veljko
04.05.2013 16:30 Radnički (S) 7 : 0 Borac (B)
04.05.2013 16:30 Dubočica 1923 4 : 0 Sloga
04.05.2013 16:30 Car Konstantin 2 : 4 Radnik
04.05.2013 16:30 Cement 1 : 2 Mladost
04.05.2013 16:30 Srem 0 : 0 Radnički (SM)
04.05.2013 16:30 Palić 0 : 2 Dunav
04.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 2 : 2 Bačka Topola
04.05.2013 16:30 Šumadija 1903 1 : 1 Karađorđe
04.05.2013 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 0 Orlovac
04.05.2013 16:00 Mokra Gora 3 : 1 Polet (T)
04.05.2013 16:30 Morava 2 : 0 Homoljac
04.05.2013 16:30 Gruža 5 : 0 Sloga (B)
04.05.2013 16:00 Budućnost 2 : 0 Zlatar
04.05.2013 16:30 Sloga (P) 4 : 0 Sloga (S)
04.05.2013 16:00 Kačer 0 : 2 Jedinstvo
04.05.2013 16:30 FAP 3 : 0 OFK Osečina
04.05.2013 16:30 Loznica 1919 2 : 1 Sevojno
04.05.2013 16:30 Svrljig 3 : 1 Pusta Reka
04.05.2013 16:30 Zaplanjac 0 : 1 Sloga
04.05.2013 16:30 SFK Moravac 5 : 0 Vučje
04.05.2013 16:30 Balkanski 2 : 0 Napredak
04.05.2013 16:30 Vlasina 3 : 1 Jedinstvo
04.05.2013 16:30 BSK Bujanovac 3 : 1 Lužnica
04.05.2013 16:30 Zloćudovo 1 : 2 Rudar Alpos
04.05.2013 16:30 Malošište 0 : 3 Pukovac
04.05.2013 16:30 Župa 0 : 0 Timočanin
04.05.2013 16:30 OFK Bor 4 : 1 Juhor
04.05.2013 16:30 Radnički (L) 3 : 2 Ozren
04.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 6 : 0 Dragocvet
04.05.2013 16:30 Dunav 1 : 0 Majdanpek
04.05.2013 16:30 Pepeljevac 2 : 4 Đerdap
04.05.2013 16:30 Rembas 4 : 1 Kablovi
04.05.2013 16:30 Napredak (D) 4 : 3 Bošnjane
04.05.2013 16:30 Radnički (B) 4 : 1 OFK Kikinda
04.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 1 Radnički (K)
04.05.2013 16:30 AFK 2 : 4 Bilećanin
04.05.2013 16:30 Kozara 4 : 0 Zadrugar
04.05.2013 16:30 Vršac 1 : 1 Proleter
04.05.2013 16:30 Kolonija 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (NB)
04.05.2013 16:30 Bačka 1901 5 : 0 Jedinstvo (BK)
04.05.2013 16:30 Polet 2 : 2 Crvena Zvezda
04.05.2013 16:30 OFK Bačka 3 : 0 Crvenka
04.05.2013 16:30 Jugović 2 : 1 Hajduk
04.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 1 : 0 Stanišić
04.05.2013 16:30 Srbobran 2 : 0 Mladost (T)
04.05.2013 16:30 1. Maj Agroruma 2 : 2 Mladost (BP)
04.05.2013 17:30 Lokomotiva 1 : 0 Slavija
04.05.2013 17:30 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Radnički (NB)
04.05.2013 17:30 Lepušnica 0 : 2 Radnički (R)
04.05.2013 17:00 Kraljevo Hajduk 2 : 1 Grdica
04.05.2013 17:00 Goč 1 : 0 Granit
04.05.2013 16:30 Maršić 1 : 1 Sušica
04.05.2013 16:00 Slatina 2 : 0 Donja Vrbava
04.05.2013 16:00 Mladost 3 : 2 Crni Vrh
04.05.2013 16:00 Beli Orao 4 : 1 Makce
04.05.2013 16:00 Polet 3 : 1 Sloga (B)
04.05.2013 16:00 Železničar 5 : 0 Borac
04.05.2013 16:00 Bare 0 : 1 Lepenica
04.05.2013 16:00 Karađorđe 2 : 2 Sloga
04.05.2013 16:00 Borac 0 : 3 Šatornja
04.05.2013 16:00 Beli orlovi 4 : 1 Lokomotiva
04.05.2013 17:00 Mačva 2005 3 : 0 Jadar
04.05.2013 17:00 Sindjelić 2 : 0 Radnički
04.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (V) 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (Š)
04.05.2013 16:00 Pepeljevac 0 : 1 ZSK
04.05.2013 16:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Banjani
04.05.2013 16:00 OFK Jabučje 4 : 1 Tulari
04.05.2013 16:00 Rubribreza 2 : 1 Sovljak
04.05.2013 16:00 Omladinac 0 : 3 Perućac
04.05.2013 16:00 Polet 2 : 1 Višesava
04.05.2013 16:00 Jasen 0 : 1 Zlatibor
04.05.2013 16:00 Polimlje 2 : 0 Crnokosa
04.05.2013 16:00 Zlatibor voda 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
04.05.2013 16:00 Lauš 2 : 1 Železničar
04.05.2013 16:00 Ariljska rampa 4 : 1 Budućnost
04.05.2013 16:30 Polet 0 : 0 Borac
04.05.2013 16:30 Moravica 0 : 1 Mladost (B)
04.05.2013 16:30 Jastrebac 2 : 0 Orljane
04.05.2013 15:30 Čelik 4 : 3 Trešnjevka
04.05.2013 15:30 Pčinja 7 : 0 Biljača
04.05.2013 16:30 Jug Bogdan 3 : 2 Partizanski put
04.05.2013 16:30 Topličanin 4 : 1 Jastrebac
04.05.2013 16:30 OFK Niš 2 : 2 Mladost
04.05.2013 16:30 Gradac 1 : 0 Bobište
04.05.2013 16:30 Radan 2 : 1 Jablanica
04.05.2013 16:30 OFK Morava 3 : 2 Umac
04.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (B) 3 : 0 Progres
04.05.2013 17:00 Vinorača 5 : 1 Napredak (S)
04.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (J) 0 : 0 Morava
04.05.2013 17:00 Bratstvo 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.05.2013 17:00 Vinogradar 1 : 0 Mladost (D)
04.05.2013 17:00 SFS Borac 9 : 0 Sindjelić
04.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (K) 1 : 0 OFK Tekstilac
04.05.2013 17:00 Kušiljevo 0 : 0 Lugomir
04.05.2013 17:00 Buducnost 3 : 2 Levač
04.05.2013 16:00 Nemetali 2 : 0 Ključ
04.05.2013 16:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Slatina
04.05.2013 16:00 Brodoremont 0 : 1 Poreč
04.05.2013 16:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Zlot
04.05.2013 16:00 Rudna Glava 4 : 0 Radujevac
04.05.2013 16:00 Branik 5 : 1 Bučje
04.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 5 Rtanj
04.05.2013 16:30 Rtanj 5 : 0 Rgotina
04.05.2013 16:30 Rudar 0 : 3 Bučje
04.05.2013 16:30 ŠSK 3 : 3 Velika Jasikova
04.05.2013 16:30 Osnić 2 : 2 Trebič
04.05.2013 16:30 Borac 1 : 3 BSK
04.05.2013 16:30 Midžor 3 : 0 Polet
04.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 1 : 3 Rudar (VČ)
04.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 4 : 0 Omladinac
04.05.2013 17:00 Sloga (D) 4 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
04.05.2013 17:00 Blagotin 4 : 4 Sloga (Ć)
04.05.2013 17:00 Njegoš 2 : 0 Tavankut
04.05.2013 17:00 Krivaja 4 : 1 Proleter
04.05.2013 17:00 Bajša 2 : 1 Potisje
04.05.2013 17:00 Obilić 2 : 3 Jadran
04.05.2013 16:30 Begej 5 : 0 Borac (Z)
04.05.2013 16:30 Radnički (Z) 1 : 1 Napredak
04.05.2013 16:30 Krajina 3 : 2 Rusanda
04.05.2013 17:00 Sloga (P) 2 : 0 Radnički (B)
04.05.2013 16:30 Mladost (K) 1 : 4 Graničar (R)
04.05.2013 16:30 OFK Mladost 8 : 0 Borac
04.05.2013 16:30 Graničar (G) 0 : 3 PIK
04.05.2013 16:30 Polet 6 : 1 BSK
04.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Zadrugar
04.05.2013 16:00 Tvrdjava 2 : 1 Omladinac
04.05.2013 16:00 Metalac AV 3 : 1 TSK
04.05.2013 16:00 Hercegovac 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.05.2013 16:00 Stari Grad 0 : 4 Petrovaradin
04.05.2013 16:30 Sutjeska 1 : 2 Obilić
04.05.2013 16:30 Hajduk (V) 6 : 5 Partizan
04.05.2013 16:30 Radnički 1 : 1 LSK Laćarak
04.05.2013 16:30 Hajduk 1932 2 : 0 Jadran
04.05.2013 16:30 Šumar 3 : 2 Donji Petrovci
04.05.2013 16:30 Sremac 0 : 1 Ljukovo
04.05.2013 16:30 Sloven 1 : 2 Graničar
04.05.2013 16:30 Rudar 2 : 0 Kupinovo
04.05.2013 11:00 Milutinac 1 : 2 Baćevac
04.05.2013 11:00 Poštar Zvezdara 0 : 1 Vrčin
04.05.2013 17:00 OFK Ras 0 : 3 Tavnik
04.05.2013 17:00 Bratstvo 5 : 0 Gradina
04.05.2013 16:00 Ozremica 2 : 4 Šilopaj
04.05.2013 16:00 Polet 4 : 2 Borac
04.05.2013 16:00 Žitkovica 6 : 3 Sloga
04.05.2013 16:00 Đerdap 4 : 0 Dunavac (P)
04.05.2013 16:00 Trgovački 7 : 2 Budućnost (A)
04.05.2013 16:30 Šumadija 2 : 1 Radnički
04.05.2013 16:30 Plaskovac 0 : 1 Sloga
04.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 1 Jasenica
04.05.2013 16:30 BSK 3 : 0 Mladi rudar
04.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (MZ) 0 : 0 Sloga (LŠ)
04.05.2013 17:00 Partizan 5 : 1 Napredak (BP)
04.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (PP) 0 : 0 Vlašić
04.05.2013 16:00 Crvena Jabuka 1 : 2 Tvrdojevac
04.05.2013 16:00 Junior Novo Naselje 3 : 1 Gradac
04.05.2013 16:30 Borac (O) 1 : 2 Borac (SD)
04.05.2013 17:00 Kupinovac 4 : 1 Medveđa
04.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 4 : 1 BSK
04.05.2013 17:00 Šumadinac 2 : 1 Kolare
04.05.2013 17:00 OFK Tabane 2 : 0 Javor
04.05.2013 17:00 Ursule 2 : 0 Polet
04.05.2013 17:00 Napredak 7 : 1 Mladost
04.05.2013 17:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 1 Crni Vrh
04.05.2013 17:00 Baštovan 2 : 3 Sloga
04.05.2013 17:00 Zrinjski 1932 0 : 3 Mala Bosna
04.05.2013 17:00 Elektrovojvodina 4 : 0 Poljoprivrednik
04.05.2013 17:00 Subotica 3 : 1 Udarnik
04.05.2013 16:30 Sloboda 1 : 1 Tomislavci
04.05.2013 16:30 Mićunovo 6 : 1 Eđšeg
04.05.2013 16:30 2. Oktobar 5 : 3 Borac
04.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost 0 : 1 Omladinac
04.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo Stević 0 : 0 Železničar
04.05.2013 17:00 Glogonj 4 : 1 Unirea
04.05.2013 17:00 Partizan (U) 4 : 0 Karaš (Ј)
04.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (K) 2 : 2 Terekveš
04.05.2013 16:30 OFK Metalac 0 : 1 Rastina 1918
04.05.2013 16:30 Susek 1 : 0 OFK Sirig
04.05.2013 16:30 Železničar 0 : 2 OFK Futog
04.05.2013 16:30 Sremac 0 : 0 Vinogradar
04.05.2013 16:30 Proleter 5 : 0 Bačka
04.05.2013 16:30 Čenej 0 : 0 Dinamo
04.05.2013 16:30 Borac 1 : 3 Fruškogorski partizan
04.05.2013 16:30 Slavija 1 : 3 Mladost
04.05.2013 16:30 Fruškogorac 3 : 0 Tatra
04.05.2013 16:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.05.2013 16:00 Mladost Radost 0 : 8 Bečej
04.05.2013 16:30 Maglić 1 : 2 Vojvodina
04.05.2013 16:30 Graničar (G) 3 : 1 Dunav
04.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost 5 : 0 Napredak (V)
04.05.2013 16:30 Sloboda 2 : 1 Napredak (P)
04.05.2013 16:30 Graničar (K) 0 : 1 Železničar
04.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (R) 2 : 5 Hrtkovci
04.05.2013 16:30 Podunavac 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (P)
04.05.2013 16:30 OFK Zeka Buljubaša 4 : 2 Borac
04.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 3 : 0 Lovac
04.05.2013 17:30 Krtinska 5 : 0 Rvati
04.05.2013 17:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Stepojevac VAGA
04.05.2013 17:30 Barajevo 1 : 3 Vranić
04.05.2013 17:30 OFK Burovo 6 : 0 Beljina
04.05.2013 17:30 Pudarci 3 : 1 Radnički PDM
04.05.2013 17:30 Pionir 3 : 1 Šumadinac
04.05.2013 17:30 Policajac 3 : 0 Napredak
04.05.2013 16:30 NS Tatko 0 : 3 Padina
04.05.2013 16:00 Pontes 3 : 0 Rtkovo
04.05.2013 16:00 Koča Andjelković 0 : 3 Napredak
04.05.2013 16:00 Egeta 1 : 1 Kladušnica
04.05.2013 16:00 Lokomotiva 0 : 3 Mala Vrbica 1958
04.05.2013 16:30 Proleter 2006 2 : 1 Radnički Ratar
04.05.2013 16:30 Mladost 3 : 0 Napredak
04.05.2013 16:30 Rtanj 1 : 3 Slemen
04.05.2013 16:30 Nacional 1 : 3 IMT
04.05.2013 16:30 Moravac 3 : 0 Knežica
04.05.2013 16:30 Gredetin 0 : 5 Jedinstvo
04.05.2013 16:30 Mladi Radnik 4 : 3 OFK Sloga
04.05.2013 16:30 Ratar 0 : 1 Polet
04.05.2013 17:00 Rečka 4 : 2 Čubra
04.05.2013 17:00 Stara Čaršija 3 : 3 Omladinac
04.05.2013 17:00 Kablar 0 : 1 Mladost
04.05.2013 17:00 Jovo Kursula 1 : 2 Proleter
04.05.2013 16:30 Borac 0 : 3 Sloga (L)
04.05.2013 16:30 Kumane 0 : 2 Žika Marković Uča
04.05.2013 16:00 Soko 2 : 1 Dobrnje
04.05.2013 16:00 7 juli 5 : 3 Sloga 1952
04.05.2013 16:00 Busur 8 : 0 B.S.K.
04.05.2013 16:00 Burovac 1 : 2 Čokordin
04.05.2013 16:00 Laolac 3 : 6 Radnik
04.05.2013 16:00 Vukan 0 : 2 Mlava
04.05.2013 16:00 Mladost (L) 6 : 1 Napredak
04.05.2013 16:00 Mladost (R) 1 : 1 Omladinac B
04.05.2013 16:00 Rade Milošević 2 : 5 Bata Bulić
04.05.2013 16:00 Venčani 0 : 3 Brezovac
04.05.2013 17:00 Rudar 3 : 2 Mladost (B)
04.05.2013 17:00 TE Gučevo 2 : 1 Milan Orlić
04.05.2013 17:00 Maovi MH 1 : 2 Sloga
04.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac 4 : 0 Fortuna Miki
04.05.2013 17:00 Metlić 2 : 0 Mladost 2011
04.05.2013 17:00 Volujac 13 : 0 Mladost (SV)
04.05.2013 17:00 Rankovac 8 : 0 Sava
04.05.2013 16:00 Zvizdar 0 : 3 Pambukovica
04.05.2013 16:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Kolubara
04.05.2013 16:00 Borac 0 : 1 Beloševac
04.05.2013 16:30 Turekovac 3 : 1 Bratstvo
04.05.2013 16:30 Milanovo 3 : 0 BSK
04.05.2013 16:30 Real 0 : 3 Brza
04.05.2013 16:30 Goblen 3 : 1 Moravac
04.05.2013 16:30 Nomanica 0 : 2 Sušica 2012
04.05.2013 17:00 Rudar 3 : 0 OFK Dvorište
04.05.2013 17:30 Kolonija 1 : 1 Ribnik
04.05.2013 17:00 Topoljak 9 : 1 Polet 57
04.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 Omladinac
04.05.2013 17:00 Moravac-C 74 3 : 0 Vinogradar
04.05.2013 17:00 Stari Trstenik 2 : 0 Stara Čaršija
04.05.2013 17:00 Parcane 1 : 2 Varvarin
04.05.2013 17:00 Zmajevac 3 : 2 Pasjak
04.05.2013 17:00 Lipovac 2 : 1 Polet (Š)
04.05.2013 17:00 BSK 4 : 0 Sokolovi
04.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 2 : 2 Vladimirovac
04.05.2013 17:00 Graničar 4 : 0 Gaj
04.05.2013 17:00 Crvena Zvezda 5 : 2 Naša Krajina
04.05.2013 Hajduk 5 : 0 Sremac
04.05.2013 OFK Bosut 4 : 0 Fruškogorac
04.05.2013 Mitros 0 : 2 Sloga (Č)
04.05.2013 Borac (R) 0 : 2 Noćaj
04.05.2013 Srem 0 : 1 Borac (VR)
04.05.2013 Sinđelić 2 : 2 Fruškogorac
04.05.2013 OFK Bačinci 4 : 1 Omladinac (B)
04.05.2013 Jedinstvo (Lj) 2 : 0 Graničar
04.05.2013 Sremac 2 : 0 Jednota
04.05.2013 17:00 Polet 0 : 0 Mladost
04.05.2013 OFK Rogača 2 : 4 Mladost
04.05.2013 Ropočevo 2 : 4 Crvena zvezda
04.05.2013 Drlupa 5 : 0 Denim
04.05.2013 Nemenikuće 1 : 2 4 Juli
04.05.2013 Mladost 1 : 5 Sibnica
04.05.2013 Đurinci 4 : 1 OFK Slatina
04.05.2013 Rudar 2012 1 : 9 Vis
04.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (MM) 0 : 7 Gorki
04.05.2013 17:00 Napredak 4 : 1 Šumice
04.05.2013 16:30 DB Junajted 0 : 2 Krasava
04.05.2013 16:00 Šapine B 2 : 7 Kobilje
04.05.2013 16:00 Napredak 4 : 0 Stig (MC)
04.05.2013 16:00 Radnik 1 : 3 BSK
04.05.2013 16:00 Sinđelić 2 : 1 Stig (C)
04.05.2013 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 Zadrugar
04.05.2013 16:00 Laznica 1 : 0 Budućnost
04.05.2013 16:00 Vrelo 4 : 4 Mladost
04.05.2013 BSK 3 : 0 Napredak
04.05.2013 Planinac 1 : 1 Grgurevci
04.05.2013 17:00 BSK 0 : 1 Lazarevac
04.05.2013 17:00 Strmovo 3 : 1 Dimitrije Tucovic
04.05.2013 17:00 Petka 3 : 0 Mladost
04.05.2013 17:30 Osaonica 4 : 1 Omladinac
04.05.2013 17:30 Hajduk 0 : 2 Dražmirovac
04.05.2013 17:30 Belica 0 : 4 Morava
04.05.2013 17:30 Šantarovac 1 : 1 Trnava
04.05.2013 17:00 Budućnost 1 : 7 ISK Izvor
04.05.2013 17:00 Vihor 0 : 3 Sloboda
04.05.2013 17:00 Železničar 1 : 4 Moravac
04.05.2013 17:00 Mašinac PZP 4 : 0 LASK Crvena zvezda
04.05.2013 13:00 Lemind Lavice 1 : 8 Novi Bečej
04.05.2013 16:30 Spartak 2 : 0 Napredak
04.05.2013 16:30 Požarevac 2 : 0 Šabac
04.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 0 : 5 Jagodina
04.05.2013 17:00 Pančevo 0 : 5 Fruškogorac
04.05.2013 16:00 Mačva 6 : 0 Bukovička Banja
04.05.2013 17:00 Slatke male 1 : 3 Trijumf
04.05.2013 16:30 Una Fortuna 14 : 1 Majdanpek
04.05.2013 14:30 ŽFK Jerina 3 : 0 ŽFK Karađorđe
04.05.2013 14:30 Gradac 3 : 0 ŽFK Mačvanka
04.05.2013 Rad 3 : 2 Borac
04.05.2013 Timok 0 : 0 Radnički
04.05.2013 Radnički 1923 0 : 0 Crvena zvezda
04.05.2013 Jagodina 0 : 0 Vojvodina
04.05.2013 Omladinac 1 : 5 Vojvodina
04.05.2013 Kabel 1 : 1 Proleter
04.05.2013 Radnički 5 : 0 Polet
04.05.2013 Radan 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
04.05.2013 Radnički (P) 5 : 3 Bor
04.05.2013 Dinamo 4 : 0 Moravac Orion
04.05.2013 Sinđelić 0 : 3 Vrežina 2009
04.05.2013 Borac 3 : 0 Car Konstantin
04.05.2013 Žitoradja 0 : 4 Vlasina
04.05.2013 10:00 Arsenal 1 : 4 Novi Pazar
04.05.2013 11:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Bane
04.05.2013 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 1 Zlatar
04.05.2013 11:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Šumadija 1903
04.05.2013 16:00 Udarnik 8 : 2 Glavaš
04.05.2013 16:00 Omladinac 4 : 0 Šumadija
04.05.2013 16:00 Napredak 1 : 2 Pobeda
04.05.2013 11:30 Bresje-Superior 3 : 1 Selevac
04.05.2013 16:00 Budućnost 3 : 0 Mladi borac
04.05.2013 16:00 Polet 3 : 0 Radnik
04.05.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Sloga
04.05.2013 12:30 Vršac United 5 : 1 Dobrica
04.05.2013 10:00 Polet 1 : 5 C.zvezda
04.05.2013 10:00 Partizan (G) 4 : 3 Vulturul
04.05.2013 14:00 Tempo 6 : 0 Radnički (B)
04.05.2013 14:00 Mladost (O) 3 : 1 Dinamo
04.05.2013 17:00 Sloga (BNS) 4 : 1 Borac (S)
04.05.2013 14:00 Slavija 5 : 0 Jugoslavija
04.05.2013 Železničar 3 : 0 Osipaonica
04.05.2013 Sloga (L) 2 : 4 GFK Jasenica 1911
04.05.2013 16:00 Mačva 6 : 1 Jedinstvo
04.05.2013 16:00 Krušik 2 : 2 Radjevac
04.05.2013 Raadnički 1923 2 : 0 Brodarac
04.05.2013 Napredak 2 : 0 Sloga
04.05.2013 ČSK Pivara 1 : 2 Vojvodina
04.05.2013 Zemun 0 : 2 Rad
04.05.2013 Borac 1 : 3 Partizan
04.05.2013 12:00 ČSK Pivara 3 : 3 Radnički (S)
04.05.2013 12:00 Novi Sad 2 : 1 Bačka Topola
04.05.2013 12:00 Banat 2 : 1 Dinamo
04.05.2013 12:00 Inđija 3 : 0 Bečej 1918
04.05.2013 12:00 Vojvodina 4 : 3 Spartak ZV
04.05.2013 15:00 Njegoš 3 : 2 Tavankut
04.05.2013 15:00 Krivaja 1 : 0 Proleter
04.05.2013 15:00 Bajša 3 : 1 Potisje
04.05.2013 15:00 Obilić 3 : 0 Jadran
04.05.2013 10:30 Sloga 4 : 1 Seljak
04.05.2013 Smederevo 2 : 2 Šumadija
04.05.2013 Mladi radnik 1 : 0 AF Duljaj
04.05.2013 17:00 Dolina 2 : 3 Radnički
04.05.2013 11:30 Železničar 8 : 0 Spartak
04.05.2013 12:00 Borac 3 : 0 Kolonija
04.05.2013 12:00 Železničar 1 : 1 Krušik
04.05.2013 12:00 Loznica 3 : 1 Radnicki Stobex
04.05.2013 Čukarički 1 : 0 Borac
04.05.2013 Rad 4 : 1 AS
04.05.2013 OFK Beograd 5 : 0 Župa
04.05.2013 Crvena zvezda 7 : 0 Loznica 1919
04.05.2013 Savacijum 2 : 0 Smederevo
04.05.2013 Radnički 1 : 9 Partizan
04.05.2013 10:00 ČSK Pivara 2 : 0 Radnički (S)
04.05.2013 10:00 Vršac 2 : 2 Proleter 2006
04.05.2013 10:00 Banat 2 : 1 Dinamo
04.05.2013 10:00 Inđija 5 : 1 Bečej 1918
04.05.2013 10:00 Bačka 1901 0 : 1 Hajduk
04.05.2013 10:00 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Spartak ZV
04.05.2013 10:00 Indeks 0 : 2 Crvenka
04.05.2013 Podunavac 1 : 2 Sloboda
04.05.2013 Borac 7 : 0 Osipaonica
04.05.2013 Sloga 3 : 0 Skobalj
04.05.2013 Šumadinac : Podunavac
04.05.2013 Sloboda 9 : 0 Slavija
04.05.2013 SASK 0 : 1 Proleter
04.05.2013 11:00 Senta 16 : 0 Tavankut
04.05.2013 11:00 Bačka Topola 14 : 1 Potisje
04.05.2013 Udarnik 1 : 1 Glavaš
04.05.2013 14:00 Omladinac 1 : 6 Šumadija
04.05.2013 14:00 Napredak 7 : 2 Pobeda
04.05.2013 14:00 Bresje-Superior 1 : 2 Selevac
04.05.2013 14:00 Budućnost 2 : 6 Mladi borac
04.05.2013 14:00 Polet 0 : 5 Radnik
04.05.2013 14:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Sloga
04.05.2013 09:30 Sloga 9 : 0 Železničar
04.05.2013 AF Duljaj 5 : 3 Homoljac
04.05.2013 Badnjevac 10 : 1 Seljak
04.05.2013 Rudar 6 : 2 Šumadija
04.05.2013 Mladi radnik 3 : 0 Plana
04.05.2013 10:00 MIP Presing 2 : 0 Pinkum
04.05.2013 15:00 Dolina 7 : 0 Radnički
04.05.2013 10:00 Železničar 6 : 1 Spartak
04.05.2013 10:00 Borac 3 : 0 Kolonija
04.05.2013 09:00 Karađorđe (T) 0 : 2 Arsenal
04.05.2013 09:00 Šumadija 1903 II 4 : 2 Apolon 4
04.05.2013 09:00 Sušica 3 : 0 Sloga (D)
04.05.2013 09:00 Slavija 3 : 0 Borac
04.05.2013 09:00 Kraguj 4 : 2 Karađorđe (R)
04.05.2013 09:00 Azbest 1 : 8 Lokomotiva
04.05.2013 09:00 Pobeda 2 : 1 Sloga (B)
04.05.2013 10:00 Spartak 5 : 2 Jedinstvo
04.05.2013 10:00 Šabac 4 : 0 Radnički
04.05.2013 10:00 Ribnica 0 : 2 Budućnost
04.05.2013 10:00 Železničar 0 : 1 Krušik
04.05.2013 10:00 Loznica 0 : 1 Osecina
04.05.2013 OFK Ras 2 : 0 Tutin
04.05.2013 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević 5 : 5 Granit
04.05.2013 Kosmet 2 : 1 Rudar (KM)
04.05.2013 09:30 Senta 6 : 0 AFK
04.05.2013 09:30 Subotica '01 7 : 0 Vinogradar
04.05.2013 09:30 Bačka Topola 1 : 5 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
04.05.2013 09:30 Dribling 4 : 1 Potisje
04.05.2013 10:00 Šumadija 12 : 0 Karađorđe (T)
04.05.2013 10:00 Karađorđe (R) 2 : 1 Duljaj
04.05.2013 10:00 Apolon 4 II 3 : 1 Šumadija 1903
04.05.2013 10:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Trgovački
04.05.2013 Krušik 2 0 : 0 Šampion
04.05.2013 Spartak 6 : 2 Polet
04.05.2013 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Železničar
04.05.2013 OFK Osečina 3 : 0 Budućnost
04.05.2013 Radnički 0 : 2 Krušik
04.05.2013 11:00 Rudar 0 : 3 Trgovački

Košarka

04.05.2013 19:30 Metalac 71 : 75 Vojvodina Srbijagas
04.05.2013 19:00 Crvena zvezda Telekom 85 : 51 Sloboda
04.05.2013 18:00 Mega Vizura 66 : 89 Partizan mt:s
04.05.2013 18:00 Radnički 67 : 60 Konstantin
04.05.2013 19:30 Sloga 71 : 66 Smederevo 1953
04.05.2013 16:30 OKK Beograd 72 : 63 Borac Mozzart Sport
04.05.2013 18:00 Tamiš 71 : 82 FMP

Rukomet

04.05.2013 19:00 Crvenka Jafa 28 : 31 Partizan
04.05.2013 19:00 Zaječar 38 : 31 Kolubara
04.05.2013 19:00 Vojvodina 31 : 25 Radnički
04.05.2013 19:00 Vrbas Carnex 26 : 28 Železničar 1949
04.05.2013 19:00 Crvena Zvezda 35 : 33 Napredak
04.05.2013 19:00 Rudar 34 : 27 PKB
04.05.2013 19:00 Metaloplastika 28 : 26 Jugović Unimet
04.05.2013 17:30 Proleter Agroživ 25 : 18 Novi Pazar
04.05.2013 19:30 Vojput 29 : 26 Planinka PV
04.05.2013 Bask Soko 31 : 30 Mokra Gora
04.05.2013 Majdanpek 30 : 44 Rtanj
04.05.2013 Rembas 31 : 29 Paraćin
04.05.2013 Radnički 35 : 20 Brestovac
04.05.2013 Bor 2 26 : 28 Zaječar 2
04.05.2013 Železničar 23 : 22 Ub
04.05.2013 Kosmaj 40 : 33 Rudar 2
04.05.2013 Čukarički 16 : 20 Studentski grad
04.05.2013 Jedinstvo 26 : 34 Partizan 2
04.05.2013 Kolubara 2 26 : 35 Sloga
04.05.2013 19:00 Knjaz Miloš 26 : 31 Naisa
04.05.2013 20:00 Max Sport 23 : 18 Crvena Zvezda
04.05.2013 17:00 Zaječar 26 : 24 Jagodina
04.05.2013 19:00 Železnicar 26 : 22 Radnički (K)
04.05.2013 19:00 BMS Milenijum 31 : 30 Radnički Svilajnac
04.05.2013 Zaječar 2 29 : 22 Vranje
04.05.2013 Knjaževac 29 : 18 Đerdap
04.05.2013 RTB Bor 19 : 32 Kučevo
04.05.2013 Pirot 39 : 29 Mladost
04.05.2013 Crveni krst 29 : 18 Mladi Radnik
04.05.2013 Sloga 33 : 27 Topličanin
04.05.2013 Proleter Superprotein 30 : 31 Srem
04.05.2013 Dolovo 21 : 31 Radnički
04.05.2013 Pančevo 19 : 13 Mladost
04.05.2013 Vojvodina 36 : 24 Spartak
04.05.2013 Temerin 32 : 24 Halas Jožef
04.05.2013 Jabuka 95 6 : 35 Kikinda