XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 381 utakmica za dan
Subota, 18 Maj 2013

Fudbal

18.05.2013 17:00 Hajduk 2 : 0 Rad
18.05.2013 17:00 Javor 3 : 2 Novi Pazar
18.05.2013 17:00 Vojvodina 3 : 2 Radnički (N)
18.05.2013 17:00 Sloboda Point 0 : 2 Radnički 1923
18.05.2013 19:30 Partizan 1 : 0 Crvena zvezda
18.05.2013 17:00 OFK Beograd 4 : 3 Smederevo
18.05.2013 17:00 Jagodina 1 : 1 Spartak ZV
18.05.2013 17:00 Teleoptik 1 : 0 Mladost (L)
18.05.2013 17:00 Inđija 2 : 1 Mladenovac
18.05.2013 17:00 Voždovac 1 : 1 Bežanija
18.05.2013 17:00 Borac 7 : 0 Novi Sad
18.05.2013 17:00 Kolubara 2 : 3 Timok
18.05.2013 17:00 Banat 0 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
18.05.2013 17:00 Proleter 0 : 2 Napredak
18.05.2013 17:00 Radnički (NP) 1 : 2 Čukarički
18.05.2013 17:00 Sloga (K) 2 : 0 Metalac (GM)
18.05.2013 16:30 Mokra Gora 4 : 0 Omladinac
18.05.2013 16:30 Gruža 1 : 2 Šapine
18.05.2013 16:30 Sloga (B) 1 : 0 Šumadinac (B)
18.05.2013 16:30 Loznica 1919 3 : 0 Miloš Pocerac
18.05.2013 16:30 Radnički (V) 6 : 0 Kačer
18.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Budućnost
18.05.2013 16:30 Sloga (BB) 1 : 2 Zlatar
18.05.2013 16:30 Lužnica 3 : 2 SFK Moravac
18.05.2013 16:30 Napredak 3 : 2 Pusta Reka
18.05.2013 16:30 Vučje 1 : 4 Sloga
18.05.2013 17:00 Bošnjane 0 : 0 Dunav
18.05.2013 17:00 Đerdap 5 : 0 Radnički (L)
18.05.2013 16:30 Kolonija 8 : 0 Radnički (B)
18.05.2013 16:30 Bačka 1901 5 : 0 Borac
18.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (BK) 1 : 0 Vršac
18.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo (NB) 3 : 0 Kozara
18.05.2013 16:30 Sloboda 3 : 0 AFK
18.05.2013 16:30 Proleter 2 : 1 Budućnost
18.05.2013 16:30 Bilećanin 0 : 1 Radnički (K)
18.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 0 Sloga
18.05.2013 16:30 Stanišić 3 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
18.05.2013 17:30 Vinča 0 : 0 Lepušnica
18.05.2013 17:30 IMR 2 : 0 Grafičar
18.05.2013 17:30 Radnički (NB) 0 : 0 IMT
18.05.2013 17:30 Palilulac 3 : 4 Posavac
18.05.2013 17:30 Grdica 1 : 4 Radnik
18.05.2013 16:30 Partizan 3 : 5 Kolonija
18.05.2013 16:30 Maršić 3 : 0 Vinogradi DB
18.05.2013 17:00 Slatina 3 : 1 Mladost
18.05.2013 16:30 Železničar 4 : 0 Integral
18.05.2013 16:30 Bresje Superior 4 : 1 Glavaš
18.05.2013 16:30 Bare 0 : 0 Sloga
18.05.2013 16:30 Lepenica 4 : 1 Banja
18.05.2013 16:30 Karađorđe 3 : 2 Šatornja
18.05.2013 16:30 Marjan 2 : 1 Šumadija
18.05.2013 17:00 Mačva 2005 3 : 0 Lipolist
18.05.2013 17:00 Sindjelić 3 : 0 Mladi Borac
18.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (V) 1 : 1 Hajduk Stanko
18.05.2013 16:30 Rubribreza 1 : 1 Mladost
18.05.2013 16:30 Banjani 3 : 0 Pepeljevac
18.05.2013 16:30 Jasen 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
18.05.2013 16:30 Zlatibor voda 2 : 1 Železničar
18.05.2013 17:00 Polet 3 : 1 Zemljoradnik
18.05.2013 17:00 Moravica 2 : 1 Rasovača
18.05.2013 17:00 Radnički 1947 (Č) 2 : 5 Bukovik
18.05.2013 17:00 Morava 5 : 1 Jastrebac
18.05.2013 16:00 Čelik 3 : 0 Pavlovac
18.05.2013 16:00 Pčinja 3 : 0 Besa
18.05.2013 17:00 Napredak 2 : 0 Gnjilan
18.05.2013 17:00 Spartak 2 : 1 Sloga
18.05.2013 17:00 Kosovac 3 : 1 Svetlost
18.05.2013 17:00 Trbunje 0 : 1 Dobrič
18.05.2013 17:00 Polet 1 : 1 Partizanski put
18.05.2013 17:00 Brzi Brod 0 : 3 Budućnost
18.05.2013 Gradac 2 : 6 Šumadija
18.05.2013 Jedinstvo (B) 4 : 2 Jedinstvo (GS)
18.05.2013 17:30 OFK Tekstilac 2 : 0 Bratstvo
18.05.2013 16:30 Rudar 3 : 2 Rajac
18.05.2013 16:30 Rudna Glava 5 : 1 Bučje
18.05.2013 16:30 Brestovac 7 : 0 Branik
18.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 3 : 2 Midžor
18.05.2013 17:00 BSK 1 : 0 Rudar
18.05.2013 17:00 Sloga (D) 0 : 3 Sloga (Ć)
18.05.2013 17:00 Obilić 1 : 4 Bajša
18.05.2013 17:00 Jadran 4 : 3 Krivaja
18.05.2013 17:00 Čoka 5 : 1 Bačka (M)
18.05.2013 17:00 Potisje 0 : 3 Preporod
18.05.2013 17:00 Naftagas 0 : 0 Vojvodina (NM)
18.05.2013 17:00 Rusanda 2 : 1 Begej
18.05.2013 17:00 Radnički (S) 1 : 1 Borac (A)
18.05.2013 17:00 Radnički 7 : 1 Graničar (G)
18.05.2013 17:00 Borac 2 : 3 Graničar (R)
18.05.2013 16:30 Veternik 0 : 2 Vrbas
18.05.2013 16:30 Tvrdjava 3 : 1 TSK
18.05.2013 16:30 Metalac AV 2 : 0 Petrovaradin
18.05.2013 17:00 Rudar 1 : 0 Hajduk (V)
18.05.2013 17:00 Podrinje 3 : 2 Sloven
18.05.2013 17:30 Šumadija 3 : 1 Borac (O)
18.05.2013 11:00 Milutinac 0 : 1 Vrčin
18.05.2013 11:00 Poštar Zvezdara 2 : 0 Strelac
18.05.2013 Morava 2 : 2 Mineralac
18.05.2013 Oskar 3 : 1 Sloga (B)
18.05.2013 17:30 Žiča 3 : 4 Gruža
18.05.2013 16:00 Sloga 0 : 1 Prilike
18.05.2013 17:00 Bratstvo 3 : 0 Radnički
18.05.2013 16:30 Polet 3 : 0 Desine
18.05.2013 16:30 Žitkovica 5 : 0 Napredak
18.05.2013 16:30 RSK 5 : 0 Dunavac (P)
18.05.2013 16:30 Trgovački 5 : 0 Polet
18.05.2013 16:30 Badljevica 2 : 2 Podunavac
18.05.2013 17:00 Žabare 2 : 1 Omladinac
18.05.2013 17:00 Jasenica 2 : 1 Maskar
18.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (PP) 1 : 1 Karađorđe
18.05.2013 17:30 Mionica 5 : 1 Borac
18.05.2013 16:30 Crvena Jabuka 4 : 0 Brgule
18.05.2013 16:30 Kalenić 7 : 0 Sloga
18.05.2013 17:30 Borac (O) 1 : 5 Dobrinjac
18.05.2013 17:00 Borac 6 : 0 Mladost
18.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 1 : 3 Supovac
18.05.2013 17:30 Ursule 0 : 1 Crni Vrh
18.05.2013 17:00 Donji Kopaonik 5 : 1 Ušće
18.05.2013 17:00 Baštovan 4 : 3 Vinogradar
18.05.2013 17:00 Zrinjski 1932 2 : 6 Dušan Silni
18.05.2013 17:00 Elektrovojvodina 14 : 0 Đurđin
18.05.2013 17:00 Subotica 8 : 1 Žednik
18.05.2013 16:30 Olimpija 8 : 1 Eđšeg
18.05.2013 16:30 Sloboda 7 : 0 Udarnik 2012
18.05.2013 16:30 Mićunovo 3 : 1 Pobeda
18.05.2013 17:00 Budućnost 0 : 3 Bega
18.05.2013 17:30 Partizan (U) 3 : 4 Vitorul
18.05.2013 17:00 OFK Odžaci 4 : 0 Rastina 1918
18.05.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo (K) 4 : 1 OFK Šikara
18.05.2013 16:30 Železničar 0 : 1 Bačka
18.05.2013 16:30 Slavija 2 : 6 Fruškogorac
18.05.2013 17:30 Napredak 6 : 0 OFK Meljak
18.05.2013 17:30 TEK Sloga 2 : 5 Vranić
18.05.2013 17:30 Barajevo 4 : 2 OFK Burovo
18.05.2013 17:30 Pudarci 1 : 0 Podunavac
18.05.2013 17:30 Pionir 1 : 2 Borac
18.05.2013 17:30 Policajac 3 : 0 Šećeranac Ada
18.05.2013 16:30 Egeta 4 : 2 Lokomotiva
18.05.2013 17:00 OFK Klek 3 : 4 Potisje
18.05.2013 17:00 Proleter 2006 0 : 0 ŽFK Banat
18.05.2013 Polet 2 : 2 Dimitrije Tucović
18.05.2013 Sloga 0 : 4 Ratkovac
18.05.2013 17:00 Mladost 1 : 1 Bukovik
18.05.2013 17:00 Rtanj 0 : 4 Omladinac
18.05.2013 17:00 Nacional 0 : 4 Kosovo
18.05.2013 17:00 Vratarnica 2 : 0 Malinik
18.05.2013 17:00 Gredetin 1 : 2 Crvena Zvezda
18.05.2013 17:00 Tempo 2 : 1 Polet
18.05.2013 17:00 Srbovo 3 : 0 Mladost
18.05.2013 17:30 Budućnost 4 : 3 Omladinac
18.05.2013 17:30 Progorelica 3 : 4 Bogutovačka Banja
18.05.2013 17:30 Stara Čaršija 0 : 7 Mladost
18.05.2013 17:30 Musina reka 0 : 3 Kablar
18.05.2013 17:30 Borac 0 : 1 Proleter
18.05.2013 17:30 Popovići 0 : 3 Mladost 1925
18.05.2013 17:30 Jovo Kursula 4 : 0 Miločajac
18.05.2013 17:30 Real 3 : 0 Zgodačica
18.05.2013 16:30 Šumadija 1934 2 : 0 Đuriselac
18.05.2013 17:00 Borac 3 : 0 Pobeda
18.05.2013 16:30 Dobrnje 4 : 2 B.S.K.
18.05.2013 16:30 7 juli 2 : 4 Čokordin
18.05.2013 16:30 Busur 3 : 0 Radnik
18.05.2013 16:30 Burovac 2 : 2 Laolac
18.05.2013 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Napredak
18.05.2013 16:30 Vukan 3 : 0 Omladinac B
18.05.2013 16:30 Mladost (L) 0 : 5 Bata Bulić
18.05.2013 16:30 Mladost (R) 5 : 1 Rade Milošević
18.05.2013 16:30 Venčani 5 : 2 Ranilović
18.05.2013 17:00 Rudar 1 : 2 Milan Orlić
18.05.2013 17:00 TE Gučevo 4 : 2 Prva Iskra
18.05.2013 17:00 Sloga 7 : 1 Napredak
18.05.2013 17:00 Maovi MH 3 : 2 Cer
18.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac 7 : 0 Zadrugar
18.05.2013 17:00 Metlić 1 : 1 Dušan Silni
18.05.2013 17:00 Volujac 5 : 1 Mladost (SL)
18.05.2013 11:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Rankovac
18.05.2013 16:30 Rudar 2 : 0 Šarbane
18.05.2013 16:30 Dokmir 0 : 2 Kolubara
18.05.2013 16:30 Sloga 2 : 2 Murgaš
18.05.2013 16:30 Vukona 2 : 2 Pambukovica
18.05.2013 17:00 Milanovo 1 : 2 Mladost (DL)
18.05.2013 17:00 BSK 3 : 0 Moravac
18.05.2013 17:00 Real 5 : 1 Vrhunac
18.05.2013 17:00 Goblen 2 : 3 Bratstvo
18.05.2013 17:00 Nomanica 0 : 4 Brza
18.05.2013 17:00 Sušica 2012 6 : 3 Moravac
18.05.2013 Hum 0 : 0 Mladi borac
18.05.2013 17:30 Resavac 2 : 3 Rudar Stenjevac
18.05.2013 17:00 Topoljak 6 : 1 Vinogradar
18.05.2013 17:00 Omladinac 4 : 3 Stara Čaršija
18.05.2013 17:00 Moravac-C 74 2 : 1 Omašnica
18.05.2013 17:00 Čukarički 0 : 3 14. Oktobar
18.05.2013 17:00 Gaglovo 2 : 2 Parunovac
18.05.2013 17:00 Padež 3 : 0 Pakašnica
18.05.2013 17:00 Žabare 6 : 1 Sokolovi
18.05.2013 17:00 Kruševica 3 : 1 Meševo
18.05.2013 17:00 BSK 1 : 0 Globoder
18.05.2013 17:30 Sloga 5 : 1 Naša Krajina
18.05.2013 17:30 Graničar 3 : 0 Solunac
18.05.2013 17:30 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 0 Lokve
18.05.2013 17:30 Šumadija 1 : 0 Budućnost
18.05.2013 OFK Rogača 2 : 3 Crvena zvezda
18.05.2013 Mladost 2 : 3 Denim
18.05.2013 Drlupa 2 : 1 4 Juli
18.05.2013 Sloga 2012 2 : 5 Sibnica
18.05.2013 Nemenikuće 3 : 0 OFK Slatina
18.05.2013 Mladost 3 : 3 Vis
18.05.2013 Đurinci 4 : 0 Rudar 2012
18.05.2013 17:00 Gorki 4 : 0 Bair
18.05.2013 17:00 Mladost (MM) 1 : 3 Radnik
18.05.2013 17:00 Napredak 3 : 0 Mladost (O)
18.05.2013 Mladost 2 : 7 Kusovac
18.05.2013 17:00 DB Junajted 0 : 4 Bratstvo
18.05.2013 17:00 Krasava 2 : 1 7. Juli
18.05.2013 17:30 OFK Student 8 : 3 Senaja
18.05.2013 17:30 Sloga 0 : 3 Markovac
18.05.2013 16:30 Šapine B 2 : 1 Stig (MC)
18.05.2013 16:30 Kobilje 0 : 3 BSK
18.05.2013 16:30 Napredak 1 : 0 Stig (C)
18.05.2013 16:30 Radnik 1 : 2 Sinđelić
18.05.2013 16:30 Borac 0 : 0 Budućnost
18.05.2013 16:30 Zadrugar 1 : 1 Mladost
18.05.2013 16:30 Laznica 1 : 4 Vrelo
18.05.2013 17:30 BSK 2 : 5 Dimitrije Tucovic
18.05.2013 17:30 Lazarevac 5 : 0 Mladost
18.05.2013 17:30 Strmovo 8 : 0 OFK Sokolovo
18.05.2013 17:30 Petka 1 : 1 Borac
18.05.2013 18:00 Omladinac 3 : 1 Oniks
18.05.2013 18:00 Osaonica 0 : 0 Morava
18.05.2013 18:00 Hajduk 1 : 3 Trnava
18.05.2013 18:00 Belica 1 : 1 Šantarovac
18.05.2013 17:30 Budućnost 2 : 4 Sloboda
18.05.2013 17:30 Vihor 3 : 7 Železničar
18.05.2013 17:00 Mašinac PZP 4 : 1 Novi Bečej
18.05.2013 17:00 Spartak 12 : 1 Jagodina
18.05.2013 17:00 Požarevac 1 : 1 Sloga
18.05.2013 17:30 Pančevo 4 : 1 Kikinda
18.05.2013 17:00 Fruškogorac 2 : 0 Ravangrad
18.05.2013 17:00 Metalmania 8 : 2 Rubin
18.05.2013 17:00 Mačva 17 : 0 Majdanpek
18.05.2013 17:00 Una Fortuna 13 : 0 Timok
18.05.2013 15:00 ŽFK Jerina 3 : 0 ŽFK Mačvanka
18.05.2013 15:00 ŽFK Karađorđe 0 : 3 Gradac
18.05.2013 11:00 Partizan 2 : 2 Radnički 1923
18.05.2013 Vojvodina 1 : 2 BSK Borča
18.05.2013 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 0 : 1 Proleter
18.05.2013 Kabel 3 : 0 Polet
18.05.2013 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Moravac Orion
18.05.2013 Radnički (P) 4 : 1 Vrežina 2009
18.05.2013 Sinđelić 0 : 3 Car Konstantin
18.05.2013 Radnički (N) 2 : 4 Vlasina
18.05.2013 Borac 1 : 0 Žitoradja
18.05.2013 10:00 Arsenal 2 : 0 Bane
18.05.2013 11:00 Sloboda 4 : 0 Zlatar
18.05.2013 16:30 Udarnik 3 : 0 Šumadija
18.05.2013 16:30 Omladinac 2 : 3 Selevac
18.05.2013 16:30 Napredak 1 : 0 Mladi borac
18.05.2013 11:30 Bresje-Superior 3 : 1 Radnik
18.05.2013 16:30 Budućnost 2 : 1 Sloga
18.05.2013 16:30 Polet 4 : 2 Jedinstvo
18.05.2013 10:00 Vršac United 8 : 1 Vulturul
18.05.2013 10:00 Partizan (G) 0 : 6 Radnički (K)
18.05.2013 14:00 Budućnost (BB) 1 : 11 Dinamo
18.05.2013 14:00 Tempo 3 : 0 Borac (S)
18.05.2013 14:00 Mladost (O) 8 : 1 Jugoslavija
18.05.2013 17:00 Sloga (BNS) 3 : 5 Vojvodina
18.05.2013 15:00 Slavija 0 : 5 Železničar
18.05.2013 Osipaonica 5 : 1 GFK Jasenica 1911
18.05.2013 Sloga (L) 6 : 1 Karađorđe
18.05.2013 16:30 Mačva 6 : 4 Radjevac
18.05.2013 Brodarac 2 : 1 Zemun
18.05.2013 Vojvodina 1 : 0 BSK Borča
18.05.2013 12:00 ČSK Pivara 1 : 2 Proleter 2006
18.05.2013 12:00 Novi Sad 3 : 1 Bečej 1918
18.05.2013 12:00 Banat 0 : 3 Hajduk
18.05.2013 12:00 Inđija 0 : 3 Spartak ZV
18.05.2013 12:00 Vojvodina 5 : 2 Indeks
18.05.2013 15:00 Obilić 0 : 5 Bajša
18.05.2013 15:00 Jadran 1 : 2 Krivaja
18.05.2013 15:00 Čoka 2 : 3 Bačka (M)
18.05.2013 15:00 Potisje 1 : 5 Preporod
18.05.2013 11:00 Subotica '96 2 : 4 Subotica '97
18.05.2013 10:00 Palić 0 : 13 Senta
18.05.2013 Sloga 2 : 1 Badnjevac
18.05.2013 Smederevo 2 : 1 Pinkum
18.05.2013 10:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Javor
18.05.2013 13:30 Sloboda 4 : 0 Sušica
18.05.2013 11:00 Šumadija 1903 2 : 0 Bane
18.05.2013 10:00 Budućnost 2 : 6 Jedinstvo Putevi
18.05.2013 11:00 Metalac (GM) 1 : 0 Čačak 94
18.05.2013 10:00 Sevojno 1 : 1 Sloga (BB)
18.05.2013 14:30 Dolina 1 : 4 Mika Antić
18.05.2013 12:00 Borac 3 : 0 Proleter
18.05.2013 12:00 Loznica 4 : 3 Železničar
18.05.2013 12:00 Radnicki Stobex 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
18.05.2013 12:00 Krušik 1 : 0 Šabac
18.05.2013 13:00 Radnički 2 : 0 Savacijum
18.05.2013 Smederevo 0 : 5 Rad
18.05.2013 AS 3 : 2 Zemun
18.05.2013 10:00 ČSK Pivara 3 : 0 Proleter 2006
18.05.2013 10:00 Radnički (S) 3 : 2 Bačka Topola
18.05.2013 10:00 Vršac 1 : 1 Dinamo
18.05.2013 10:00 Novi Sad 1 : 2 Bečej 1918
18.05.2013 10:00 Banat 2 : 4 Hajduk
18.05.2013 10:00 Inđija 0 : 2 Spartak ZV
18.05.2013 10:00 Bačka 1901 4 : 2 Crvenka
18.05.2013 10:00 Vojvodina 0 : 0 Indeks
18.05.2013 Proleter 1 : 4 Sloboda
18.05.2013 11:00 Mladi radnik 2 : 4 Borac
18.05.2013 Sloga 6 : 1 Slavija
18.05.2013 Šumadinac 1 : 1 Proleter
18.05.2013 Sloboda 0 : 4 SASK
18.05.2013 10:00 Olimpija 11 : 0 Tavankut
18.05.2013 11:00 Senta 5 : 2 Bačka Topola
18.05.2013 10:00 Spartak Zlatibor voda 3 : 1 Potisje
18.05.2013 14:30 Udarnik 0 : 3 Šumadija
18.05.2013 14:00 Omladinac 0 : 1 Selevac
18.05.2013 14:00 Napredak 2 : 1 Mladi borac
18.05.2013 Bresje-Superior 2 : 3 Radnik
18.05.2013 14:30 Budućnost 2 : 11 Sloga
18.05.2013 14:30 Polet 1 : 6 Jedinstvo
18.05.2013 Homoljac 3 : 0 Železničar
18.05.2013 10:00 Sloga 5 : 1 Kolonija Sveti Sava
18.05.2013 AF Duljaj 3 : 0 Seljak
18.05.2013 10:00 Badnjevac 2 : 2 Šumadija
18.05.2013 Mladi radnik 1 : 2 MIP Presing
18.05.2013 12:30 Dolina 5 : 1 Mika Antić
18.05.2013 10:00 Borac 2 : 2 Proleter
18.05.2013 09:00 Karađorđe (T) 3 : 1 Apolon 4
18.05.2013 09:00 Arsenal 7 : 1 Sloga (D)
18.05.2013 09:00 Šumadija 1903 II 10 : 0 Borac
18.05.2013 09:00 Sušica 3 : 2 Karađorđe (R)
18.05.2013 09:00 Slavija 3 : 1 Lokomotiva
18.05.2013 09:00 Kraguj 6 : 0 Sloga (B)
18.05.2013 09:00 Azbest 3 : 3 Pobeda
18.05.2013 10:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
18.05.2013 10:00 Loznica 1 : 0 Železničar
18.05.2013 10:00 Krušik 1 : 0 Šabac
18.05.2013 10:00 Drina 3 : 0 Spartak
18.05.2013 Tutin 6 : 1 Granit
18.05.2013 09:30 Bačka 1901 0 : 4 Subotica '00
18.05.2013 09:30 Senta 0 : 5 Spartak Zlatibor voda '00
18.05.2013 09:30 Subotica '01 0 : 11 Potisje
18.05.2013 10:00 Bačka Topola 10 : 0 Dribling
18.05.2013 10:00 Šumadija 1 : 1 Duljaj
18.05.2013 10:00 Karađorđe (T) 6 : 0 Feniks
18.05.2013 10:00 Trgovački 1 : 7 Pinkum
18.05.2013 10:00 Panter 1 : 2 Mladi Radnik
18.05.2013 10:00 Presing 3 : 2 Obilić
18.05.2013 Polet 0 : 3 Šampion
18.05.2013 Krušik 2 0 : 1 Železničar
18.05.2013 Spartak 4 : 1 Budućnost
18.05.2013 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Krušik
18.05.2013 OFK Osečina 3 : 0 Radnički
18.05.2013 Bane 2 1 : 1 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
18.05.2013 Pazar Juniors '01 1 : 4 Rudar
18.05.2013 Nacional 0 : 3 Pazar Juniors '00
18.05.2013 Bane 1 3 : 0 OFK Lešak
18.05.2013 OFK As 0 : 3 Sočanica
18.05.2013 Tutin 3 : 0 Ibar
18.05.2013 11:00 Trgovački 0 : 4 Pinkum
18.05.2013 11:00 Panter 2 : 1 Mladi radnik
18.05.2013 11:00 Kostolac 2008 0 : 1 Sloga
18.05.2013 11:00 Presing 3 : 0 Obilić

Košarka

18.05.2013 19:30 Metalac 62 : 88 Partizan mt:s
18.05.2013 18:00 Vojvodina Srbijagas 78 : 85 Radnički

Rukomet

18.05.2013 19:00 Planinka PV 26 : 24 Proleter Agroživ
18.05.2013 19:00 Novi Pazar 27 : 25 Bask Soko
18.05.2013 20:00 Morava 26 : 28 Vojput
18.05.2013 19:00 Vranje 1957 40 : 25 Mladost
18.05.2013 16:00 Hisar 30 : 16 Železničar 2
18.05.2013 18:00 Radan 10 : 0 Dubočica 54 2
18.05.2013 Knjaževac 30 : 25 Paraćin
18.05.2013 18:30 Majdanpek 46 : 32 Brestovac
18.05.2013 18:00 Rembas 21 : 32 Hajduk Veljko
18.05.2013 Radnički 10 : 0 Zaječar 2
18.05.2013 Kosmaj 25 : 34 Partizan 2
18.05.2013 16:30 Čukarički 32 : 26 Udarnik

Ragbi 13

18.05.2013 Vojna akademija 34 : 20 Voždovac
18.05.2013 Vojvoda 30 : 16 Zmaj
18.05.2013 Radnički 14 : 24 Bijeli Zečevi

Američki fudbal

18.05.2013 Royal Crowns Kraljevo 20 : 16 Sirmium Legionaries SM