XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 77 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 18 Jun 2014

Fudbal

18.06.2014 17:30 Seljak 7 : 1 Šumadinac
18.06.2014 17:30 OFK Bagremar 5 : 4 Partizan
18.06.2014 17:30 Ćava 0 : 0 Jadran
18.06.2014 17:30 Sloga D 4 : 3 Sušica
18.06.2014 17:30 Vinogradi DB 4 : 3 Jedinstvo
18.06.2014 17:30 Srbija 5 : 3 Kolonija
18.06.2014 17:30 Maršić 0 : 2 Korićani
18.06.2014 18:00 Jedinstvo (MZ) 0 : 2 Provo
18.06.2014 18:00 Jadar 2 : 1 Radjevac
18.06.2014 18:00 Antimon 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (Š)
18.06.2014 18:00 Mladi Borac 1 : 5 Podrinje
18.06.2014 18:00 Lipolist 2 : 1 Mladost (P)
18.06.2014 18:00 Hajduk Stanko 3 : 2 Mačva 2005
18.06.2014 18:00 Majur 0 : 2 Gučevo
18.06.2014 18:00 Drina 5 : 4 Sindjelić
18.06.2014 17:00 ZSK 5 : 0 Tulari
18.06.2014 17:00 Kolubara 2 : 0 Trlić
18.06.2014 17:00 Joševa 1 : 1 OFK Osečina
18.06.2014 17:00 Rubribreza 5 : 3 OFK Divci
18.06.2014 17:00 Spartak 1924 4 : 4 Pepeljevac
18.06.2014 17:00 Banjani 4 : 1 Mladost (D)
18.06.2014 17:00 Kačer 5 : 0 OFK Jabučje
18.06.2014 17:00 Zadrugar 3 : 0 Mladost (V)
18.06.2014 17:30 Umac 4 : 4 Plantaža
18.06.2014 17:30 Gradac 2 : 0 Zloćudovo
18.06.2014 17:30 Radnički 0 : 3 Mladi Borac
18.06.2014 17:30 Vučje 1 : 2 Šumadija
18.06.2014 17:30 Bobište 1 : 0 Jedinstvo (B)
18.06.2014 17:30 Čekmin 7 : 3 Lemind Livnica
18.06.2014 17:30 Sloga 1 : 3 Jablanica
18.06.2014 17:30 Jedinstvo (G) 0 : 1 Progres
18.06.2014 17:30 Jedinstvo (GS) 2 : 2 Budućnost
18.06.2014 17:30 Azbest 3 : 0 Šumadija 1934
18.06.2014 17:30 Borac 7 : 2 Sloga
18.06.2014 17:30 Kutlovo 4 : 1 Košutnjak
18.06.2014 17:30 Zastava 1 : 2 Kremenac
18.06.2014 17:30 Seljak 3 : 0 Hajduk
18.06.2014 17:30 Mladost Teferič 1 : 1 21. oktobar
18.06.2014 17:30 Botunje 0 : 2 Mladost
18.06.2014 17:30 Meteor 3 : 10 Omladinac
18.06.2014 17:30 BSK 0 : 2 Pobeda (S)
18.06.2014 17:30 Sloga (Z) 0 : 3 Pobeda (Đ)
18.06.2014 17:30 Mladost (R) 2 : 0 Kotlenik
18.06.2014 17:30 Sloga (M) 2 : 1 Mladost (B)
18.06.2014 17:30 Bare 5 : 3 Grivac
18.06.2014 11:00 Karađorđe 2 : 3 Mladost MG (S)
18.06.2014 18:00 Vidrovac 0 : 0 Polet
18.06.2014 11:00 OFK Tamnič 0 : 2 Čubra
18.06.2014 18:00 Malajnica 0 : 3 Slatina
18.06.2014 18:00 Rečka 0 : 3 Deli Jovan
18.06.2014 18:00 Urovica 3 : 0 Smedovac
18.06.2014 18:00 Srbovo 2 : 2 Kovilovo
18.06.2014 18:00 Ratar 1 : 3 Miloševo
18.06.2014 18:00 Graničar 2 : 3 OFK Sikole
18.06.2014 17:30 Miletić (Mošorin) 3 : 1 Obilić (Vilovo)
18.06.2014 17:30 Mladost Radost (Srbob) 4 : 1 Budućnost (S.S.)
18.06.2014 17:30 Titel 6 : 3 Iskra (Kucura)
18.06.2014 17:30 Obilić (Zmajevo) 2 : 0 Hajduk (Čurug)
18.06.2014 17:30 Hajduk (Gard.) 4 : 6 Napredak (Nadalj)
18.06.2014 17:30 Proleter (R.S.) 5 : 0 Bečej 1918
18.06.2014 17:30 Jedinstvo (Gosp.) 2 : 0 Bačka (Đurđ.)
18.06.2014 17:30 Mladost (Radič.) 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.)
18.06.2014 11:00 Petrovac 74 3 : 0 Mladost 2013
18.06.2014 11:00 Polet 1 : 0 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
18.06.2014 11:00 Krnule 09 4 : 2 Hajduk
18.06.2014 16:00 Mladost Virine 2 : 1 Sloga
18.06.2014 10:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 1 OFK Beograd
18.06.2014 13:00 Sloboda (Č) 2 : 0 Sloboda Point
18.06.2014 13:00 Borac 3 : 0 Rad
18.06.2014 13:00 Sloga (L) 4 : 3 Čukarički
18.06.2014 17:30 Potisje 1 : 1 Subotica
18.06.2014 16:00 Potisje 0 : 8 TSC
18.06.2014 17:00 Bačka 1901 7 : 1 Čoka

Rukomet

18.06.2014 Metalac 31 : 32 Crvenka
18.06.2014 Mokra Gora 32 : 28 Dinamo
18.06.2014 Jagodina 21 : 25 Požarevac

Ragbi 13

18.06.2014 17:00 Voždovac 48 : 16 Zmaj