XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 180 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 22 Jun 2014

Fudbal

22.06.2014 17:30 ŽSK 1 : 2 Lepenica
22.06.2014 17:30 Šatornja 1 : 1 Vinča
22.06.2014 17:30 Lokomotiva 2 : 4 Karađorđe
22.06.2014 17:30 Šumadinac 5 : 2 Beli orlovi
22.06.2014 17:30 Junkovac 4 : 1 Aranđelovac
22.06.2014 17:30 Vitlina-Bokanja 4 : 1 Partizan
22.06.2014 17:30 Banja 3 : 2 Borac
22.06.2014 17:30 Marjan 2 : 1 Prvi srpski ustanak
22.06.2014 17:00 Bresje Superior 0 : 3 Pobeda
22.06.2014 17:00 Proleter 3 : 4 Budućnost (R)
22.06.2014 17:00 Budućnost (MK) 0 : 3 Borac
22.06.2014 17:00 Polet 1 : 3 Šumadija
22.06.2014 17:00 Glavaš 4 : 1 Mladi borac
22.06.2014 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 Železničar (S)
22.06.2014 17:00 Bačinac 0 : 3 Osipaonica
22.06.2014 18:00 Drina 4 : 2 Jedinstvo (MZ)
22.06.2014 18:00 Sindjelić 3 : 0 Majur
22.06.2014 18:00 Gučevo 2 : 1 Hajduk Stanko
22.06.2014 18:00 Mačva 2005 1 : 2 Lipolist
22.06.2014 18:00 Mladost (P) 7 : 0 Mladi Borac
22.06.2014 18:00 Podrinje 5 : 2 Antimon
22.06.2014 18:00 Jedinstvo (Š) 4 : 3 Jadar
22.06.2014 17:00 Tulari 0 : 3 Zadrugar
22.06.2014 17:00 Mladost (D) 1 : 4 Spartak 1924
22.06.2014 17:00 OFK Osečina 4 : 2 Kolubara
22.06.2014 17:00 Trlić 0 : 0 ZSK
22.06.2014 18:00 Rutevac 1 : 1 Orljane
22.06.2014 18:00 Mladost (B) 2 : 2 Naša krila 1936
22.06.2014 18:00 Mekiš 2 : 2 Mladi Radnik
22.06.2014 18:00 Radnički 1924 (K) 1 : 3 Malošište
22.06.2014 18:00 Rad 3 : 0 Borac (A)
22.06.2014 18:00 Palilula 1 : 3 Moravica
22.06.2014 18:00 Morava 5 : 2 Radnički 1947 (Č)
22.06.2014 18:00 Zemljoradnik 4 : 0 Rasovača
22.06.2014 18:00 Borac (T) 9 : 1 Naisus
22.06.2014 17:30 Plantaža 5 : 4 Jedinstvo (GS)
22.06.2014 17:30 Budućnost 5 : 3 Jedinstvo (G)
22.06.2014 17:30 Progres 1 : 1 Sloga
22.06.2014 17:30 Jablanica 4 : 2 Čekmin
22.06.2014 17:30 Lemind Livnica 3 : 0 Bobište
22.06.2014 17:30 Jedinstvo (B) 6 : 1 Vučje
22.06.2014 17:30 Šumadija 1 : 2 Radnički
22.06.2014 17:30 Mladi Borac 4 : 2 Gradac
22.06.2014 17:30 Zloćudovo 0 : 3 Umac
22.06.2014 17:30 Polet 6 : 4 Omladinac
22.06.2014 17:30 Jug Bogdan 5 : 1 Pobeda
22.06.2014 17:30 Kosovac 0 : 3 Borac
22.06.2014 17:30 Partizanski put 2 : 5 Kosanica
22.06.2014 17:30 Jastrebac 5 : 0 Svetlost
22.06.2014 17:30 Dobrič 3 : 0 N.S. Tatko
22.06.2014 17:00 Padež 1 : 1 Zadrugar
22.06.2014 17:00 Mladi Rudar 3 : 5 Velereč 94
22.06.2014 17:00 Takovski Ustanak 2 : 0 Mladost 09
22.06.2014 17:00 Ozremica 1 : 5 Lunjevica
22.06.2014 17:00 Jablanica 0 : 3 Omladinac
22.06.2014 17:00 Šumadija 6 : 1 Šilopaj
22.06.2014 17:00 Brezak 2 : 1 Majdan
22.06.2014 17:30 Planinac 3 : 0 Polet (G)
22.06.2014 17:30 Parmenac 1 : 0 Vujan
22.06.2014 17:30 Kej 4 : 1 Budućnost
22.06.2014 11:00 Rakova 4 : 4 Čačak 94
22.06.2014 17:30 Lugovi 1 : 1 Morava
22.06.2014 17:30 Strelac 3 : 3 Zadrugar
22.06.2014 17:30 Šumadija 1934 1 : 0 Botunje
22.06.2014 17:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Mladost Teferič
22.06.2014 17:30 21. oktobar 0 : 0 Seljak
22.06.2014 17:30 OFK Žeželj 5 : 1 Zastava
22.06.2014 17:30 Kremenac 0 : 2 Kutlovo
22.06.2014 17:30 Košutnjak 0 : 7 Borac
22.06.2014 17:30 Sloga 1 : 2 Azbest
22.06.2014 18:00 Cerić 7 : 5 Mladost PP
22.06.2014 18:00 Trešnjevka 3 : 2 Volujac
22.06.2014 18:00 Sloga Mat 4 : 3 Galeb
22.06.2014 18:00 Karađorđe 4 : 1 Vlašić
22.06.2014 18:00 Mladost Zvezd 2 : 2 Dumača
22.06.2014 18:00 Sloga Krnic 2 : 1 Pričinović
22.06.2014 18:00 Radnički 2 : 1 Dobrava
22.06.2014 18:00 Borac 2 : 1 Mrovska
22.06.2014 18:00 Napredak BP 3 : 2 Duško
22.06.2014 18:00 Budućnost ZM 5 : 1 Sloga
22.06.2014 18:00 Napredak MB 2 : 0 Sloboda
22.06.2014 18:00 Proleter 4 : 3 Premijer
22.06.2014 18:00 Milicionar 2 : 0 Budućnost PD
22.06.2014 18:00 Drina 2 : 2 Gorki
22.06.2014 18:00 Napredak RIB 0 : 2 Partizan
22.06.2014 18:00 BMR Petlovača 4 : 4 Torpedo
22.06.2014 17:00 Borac 1 : 1 Junior Novo Naselje
22.06.2014 17:00 Ribnikar 2 : 6 Rajac
22.06.2014 17:00 Polet 4 : 0 Milenko Pavlović
22.06.2014 17:00 Beloševac 1 : 3 Liplje
22.06.2014 17:00 Iskra 8 : 1 Kolubara 2
22.06.2014 17:30 Napredak 3 : 0 Pobeda
22.06.2014 17:30 Plavi tok 1 : 3 Avijatičar
22.06.2014 17:30 Ježevica 1 : 2 Gorobilje
22.06.2014 17:30 Borac 0 : 4 Savinac
22.06.2014 17:30 Lauš 2 : 1 Lazarica
22.06.2014 18:00 Doljevac 1971 1 : 0 Pobeda
22.06.2014 18:00 Moravac (Č) 3 : 2 Dušnik
22.06.2014 18:00 Knežica 3 : 0 Toplica
22.06.2014 10:00 Aleksandrovo 0 : 2 Mladost 1976
22.06.2014 10:00 Baličevac 1974 3 : 0 Sloga 1980
22.06.2014 10:00 Mladost 1976 3 : 0 Jastrebac
22.06.2014 17:30 Mramor 1927 2 : 1 Sloga 1948 (M)
22.06.2014 17:30 Supovac 1 : 1 Čegar 1946 (DM)
22.06.2014 17:30 Sečanica 3 : 1 Čegar 2013 (K)
22.06.2014 17:30 Mladost (DK) 3 : 0 Mladost 1954 (DM)
22.06.2014 17:30 Radnički 1936 2 : 1 Palilulac
22.06.2014 17:30 Sloga (DT) 3 : 0 Delijski Vis
22.06.2014 17:30 Vulkan 1963 3 : 1 Stevan Nešticki
22.06.2014 17:30 Provalija 0 : 0 Mladost (M.S)
22.06.2014 17:30 Jerma 1 : 0 Pobeda
22.06.2014 17:30 Sloboda 4 : 1 Dragoš
22.06.2014 17:30 Temac 1 : 1 Zvezda
22.06.2014 17:30 Veliki Suvodol 1 : 7 Borac
22.06.2014 18:00 Rečka 0 : 3 OFK Sikole
22.06.2014 18:00 Karaš (J) 6 : 1 Hajduk
22.06.2014 18:00 Karaš (K) 0 : 2 Hajdučica
22.06.2014 18:00 Partizan (U) 4 : 1 Ševac
22.06.2014 18:00 Ratar 2 : 3 Partizan (K)
22.06.2014 18:00 Vinogradar 3 : 5 Potporanj
22.06.2014 18:00 Borac (VS) 2 : 1 Borac (VG)
22.06.2014 18:00 Dunav 3 : 3 Vladimirovac
22.06.2014 18:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 0 Dobrica
22.06.2014 17:30 Graničar 3 : 3 Horgoš 1911
22.06.2014 17:30 Graničar (K) 5 : 2 Borac (M)
22.06.2014 17:30 Sloboda 0 : 1 Sinđelić
22.06.2014 17:30 OFK Bačinci 3 : 3 OFK Zeka Buljubaša
22.06.2014 17:30 Fruškogorac (K) 2 : 0 Omladinac (M)
22.06.2014 17:30 Hajduk 3 : 2 Noćaj
22.06.2014 17:30 Jedinstvo (M) 4 : 1 Srem
22.06.2014 17:00 Šajkaš 1908 6 : 2 Omladinac
22.06.2014 17:00 Sremac Beomal 2 : 1 Vinogradar
22.06.2014 17:00 Fruškogorski partizan 2 : 0 Proleter
22.06.2014 17:00 Čenej 1 : 4 Fruškogorac
22.06.2014 17:00 Tatra 2 : 1 Sirig
22.06.2014 17:00 Bačka 0 : 3 Sofeks
22.06.2014 17:00 Borac 0 : 4 Slavija
22.06.2014 17:00 Dinamo 1 : 0 Susek
22.06.2014 17:00 OFK Futog 3 : 1 Železničar
22.06.2014 17:30 Jedinstvo (B.P.S.) 1 : 4 Jedinstvo (Gosp.)
22.06.2014 17:30 Bačka (Đurđ.) 1 : 3 Proleter (R.S.)
22.06.2014 17:30 Bečej 1918 3 : 0 Hajduk (Gard.)
22.06.2014 17:30 Napredak (Nadalj) 0 : 3 Obilić (Zmajevo)
22.06.2014 17:30 Hajduk (Čurug) 4 : 1 Titel
22.06.2014 17:30 Iskra (Kucura) 1 : 1 Mladost Radost (Srbob)
22.06.2014 17:30 Budućnost (S.S.) 4 : 6 Miletić (Mošorin)
22.06.2014 17:30 Obilić (Vilovo) 6 : 1 Sloga (Lok)
22.06.2014 17:30 Ropočevo 1 : 4 OFK Slatina
22.06.2014 12:00 Sloga 2012 1 : 4 Drlupa
22.06.2014 15:00 Mladost 0 : 3 Denim
22.06.2014 17:30 4 Juli 3 : 0 Mladost
22.06.2014 17:30 Studenac 0 : 3 Šumarice 2008
22.06.2014 17:30 Đuriselac 3 : 3 Velika Sugubina
22.06.2014 10:00 Venčani 5 : 3 Gorski car
22.06.2014 17:30 Ranilović 2 : 2 Brezovac
22.06.2014 10:00 Šamot 1 : 2 Vrbica
22.06.2014 17:30 Trešnjevica 4 : 2 Tulež
22.06.2014 17:30 Karađorđe 2 : 1 Mladost
22.06.2014 17:30 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Badnjevac
22.06.2014 17:30 Šumadija 2 : 1 Feniks
22.06.2014 11:00 Skupljen 2013 4 : 3 Torpedo
22.06.2014 11:00 Dragojevac 5 : 3 Sloga Ridj
22.06.2014 11:00 Mladost PB 1 : 1 Žika
22.06.2014 11:00 Hajduk 5 : 3 Polet
22.06.2014 11:00 Mladost 2013 1 : 4 Sloga Trgošped
22.06.2014 17:00 Paune 1 : 3 Jadar 2013
22.06.2014 17:00 Borac 2 : 4 Rakac Stave
22.06.2014 17:00 OFK Povlen 9 : 0 Mladost
22.06.2014 17:00 Dupljaj 4 : 0 Zadrugar
22.06.2014 17:00 Mladi radnik 1 : 1 Kotešica
22.06.2014 17:00 Zabari 5 : 5 Lukavac
22.06.2014 17:00 Bujacic 0 : 2 Gradac
22.06.2014 11:00 Timok 3 : 0 Dinamo
22.06.2014 15:00 Radnički (N) 4 : 1 Bor
22.06.2014 12:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Kolonija
22.06.2014 10:00 Jugoslavija 3 : 2 Borac (S)
22.06.2014 12:00 Stenli 3 : 1 Tempo

Američki fudbal

22.06.2014 17:00 Blue Dragons Beograd 34 : 13 Forestlanders Mladenovac
22.06.2014 16:00 Sirmium Legionaries SM 41 : 8 Royal Crowns Kraljevo
22.06.2014 16:00 Angel Warriors Čačak 44 : 6 Hunters Vrbas