XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 184 utakmica za dan
Subota, 14 Jun 2014

Fudbal

14.06.2014 17:30 OFK Bor 5 : 0 Rudar
14.06.2014 17:00 Bilećanin 6 : 2 Crvena Zvezda (RS)
14.06.2014 17:00 Kozara 2 : 0 Vršac United
14.06.2014 17:00 Borac (Starčevo) 0 : 1 Proleter
14.06.2014 17:00 Tisa 3 : 1 TSC
14.06.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo (BK) 3 : 1 OFK Kikinda
14.06.2014 17:00 Bačka (P) 2 : 3 Borac (Sakule)
14.06.2014 17:00 Radnički (K) 4 : 0 Budućnost
14.06.2014 17:00 Vršac 2 : 0 Sloboda
14.06.2014 17:30 Sušica 0 : 2 Vinogradi DB
14.06.2014 17:30 Jadran 4 : 2 Sloga D
14.06.2014 17:30 Partizan 2 : 1 Ćava
14.06.2014 18:00 Sindjelić 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (MZ)
14.06.2014 18:00 Gučevo 6 : 3 Drina
14.06.2014 18:00 Mačva 2005 3 : 1 Majur
14.06.2014 18:00 Podrinje 2 : 1 Lipolist
14.06.2014 16:30 OFK Jabučje 0 : 2 Zadrugar
14.06.2014 16:30 Pepeljevac 2 : 1 Banjani
14.06.2014 16:30 OFK Divci 1 : 3 Spartak 1924
14.06.2014 17:30 Jedinstvo (B) 3 : 2 Čekmin
14.06.2014 17:30 Napredak 0 : 0 Jedinstvo ( B.P)
14.06.2014 11:00 Jedinstvo ( P ) 5 : 4 Željuša
14.06.2014 17:30 Tanasko Rajić 6 : 3 Spartak
14.06.2014 17:30 Vladimir Durković 6 : 0 Gnjilan
14.06.2014 17:30 Zadrugar 3 : 0 Sloga
14.06.2014 17:30 Mladost (P.R) 1 : 1 Padež
14.06.2014 17:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Krivelj
14.06.2014 17:30 Ključ 3 : 0 Poreč
14.06.2014 17:30 Zlot 4 : 3 Blizna
14.06.2014 17:30 Brodoremont 3 : 2 Nemetali
14.06.2014 17:30 Rajac 0 : 3 Slatina
14.06.2014 17:30 Rudna Glava 3 : 0 Brestovac
14.06.2014 17:30 Osnić 3 : 0 Mladost
14.06.2014 17:30 ŠSK 0 : 5 Bučje
14.06.2014 17:30 Omladinac 3 : 1 Midžor
14.06.2014 17:30 Polet 1 : 5 Rudar (P)
14.06.2014 17:30 OFK Knjaz 1 : 3 OFK 019 Zaječar
14.06.2014 17:30 Rudar (VČ) 4 : 2 Rgotina
14.06.2014 17:30 Trebič 0 : 3 Sloga
14.06.2014 17:30 Borac 2 : 6 BSK
14.06.2014 17:30 PKB Kovilovo 3 : 3 Zmaj 1953
14.06.2014 17:30 Borac 2 : 1 Komgrap
14.06.2014 17:30 Poštar Zvezdara 2 : 1 13. maj
14.06.2014 17:30 Brodarac 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
14.06.2014 17:30 BSK 2012 4 : 0 Obilić
14.06.2014 17:30 Banja 3 : 2 Slavija
14.06.2014 17:30 Milutinac 2 : 3 Policajac
14.06.2014 18:00 Vrnjci 3 : 2 OFK Ras
14.06.2014 18:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 4 Proleter
14.06.2014 18:00 Stubal 4 : 2 Tavnik
14.06.2014 18:00 Magnohrom 4 : 0 Čibukovac
14.06.2014 18:00 Mlada krila 4 : 5 Napredak
14.06.2014 18:00 Zvezda 2 : 0 Šumadija
14.06.2014 18:00 Bogutovačka Banja 2 : 4 Partizan
14.06.2014 18:00 Gruža 3 : 1 Morava (S)
14.06.2014 17:00 Lunjevica 3 : 2 Jablanica
14.06.2014 17:30 21. oktobar 4 : 2 Botunje
14.06.2014 17:30 Mladost 1 : 2 Radoje Domanović
14.06.2014 17:30 Kopljari 6 : 0 Trnava
14.06.2014 17:30 Sloga 1 : 1 BSK
14.06.2014 17:30 Proleter 0 : 2 Mladi rudar
14.06.2014 17:30 Jasenica 4 : 2 Žabare
14.06.2014 17:30 Misača 1 : 2 B 2000
14.06.2014 18:00 Stolice 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
14.06.2014 18:00 Borac K 2 : 2 Borac Lešnica
14.06.2014 18:00 Cer 5 : 4 Jadar 1961
14.06.2014 18:00 Studenac 5 : 3 Sloga K
14.06.2014 18:00 Hajduk 6 : 0 TE Gučevo
14.06.2014 18:00 Mladost 2 : 4 Milan Orlić
14.06.2014 18:00 Bratstvo 0 : 3 Sloga LŠ
14.06.2014 18:00 Velika Reka 6 : 4 Cerova
14.06.2014 16:30 Junior Novo Naselje 3 : 0 Ribnikar
14.06.2014 18:00 Moravac (ZT) 3 : 0 Toplica
14.06.2014 18:00 Real 1 : 1 Doljevac 1971
14.06.2014 17:30 Delijski Vis 0 : 3 Vulkan 1963
14.06.2014 18:00 OFK Sikole 1 : 1 Vidrovac
14.06.2014 17:30 Nacional 0 : 1 Graničar
14.06.2014 17:30 Vratarnica 3 : 1 Šljivar
14.06.2014 17:30 Lovac 5 : 5 Kosovo
14.06.2014 17:30 Obilić 3 : 1 Graničar
14.06.2014 17:30 Potisje 6 : 1 Tisa (P)
14.06.2014 17:00 Sloboda 1 : 1 Mićunovo
14.06.2014 17:30 Mladi Borac 6 : 3 Šumadija (MC)
14.06.2014 17:30 Sloga 2 : 6 Rudar
14.06.2014 17:30 Dimitrije Tucović 2 : 7 Mladost (Č)
14.06.2014 17:30 Mladi radnik 4 : 0 Bistrica
14.06.2014 17:30 Sloboda 5 : 1 Lazarevac
14.06.2014 17:30 OFK Burovo 5 : 1 OFK Budućnost
14.06.2014 17:30 TEK Sloga 6 : 1 Polet
14.06.2014 17:30 OFK Slatina 3 : 0 Stojnik
14.06.2014 17:30 Mladost 2 : 1 Vojvoda
14.06.2014 17:30 Denim 2 : 0 OFK Rogača
14.06.2014 17:30 Tulež 0 : 1 Venčani
14.06.2014 17:30 Brezovac 5 : 2 Šamot
14.06.2014 17:00 Borac 1 : 6 Mladost
14.06.2014 17:00 Kusovac 1 : 0 Omladinac-Šumadinac
14.06.2014 17:00 Jedinstvo 6 : 3 Kotlenik
14.06.2014 17:00 Polet 2 : 3 Mladi Radnik
14.06.2014 18:00 Zablaće 6 : 1 OFK Varna
14.06.2014 18:00 Jevremovac 2 : 0 Rankovac
14.06.2014 18:00 Mladost sl 0 : 0 Pocerina
14.06.2014 18:00 Bojić 3 : 0 Mladost 2011
14.06.2014 17:30 Sušica 2012 1 : 3 Goblen
14.06.2014 17:30 Gornje Krajince 2 : 1 Bratstvo
14.06.2014 17:00 Stara Čaršija 1 : 1 Moravac-C 74
14.06.2014 17:00 Omladinac (O) 2 : 3 Kamenorezac 76
14.06.2014 17:00 Sloboda 1948 2 : 2 FK Stari Trstenik
14.06.2014 17:00 Jugovići 1 : 1 Polet 57
14.06.2014 17:00 Stragari 3 : 1 Borjak 2013
14.06.2014 18:00 OFK Barice 0 : 3 Solunac
14.06.2014 18:00 Graničar 2 : 4 Sloga
14.06.2014 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 1 : 3 Banat
14.06.2014 18:00 Bresje 5 : 2 Omladinac
14.06.2014 18:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Hajduk
14.06.2014 18:00 Belica 6 : 3 PSS-192
14.06.2014 18:00 Šantarovac 3 : 0 OFK Dragoševac
14.06.2014 18:00 Crnovršanin 1 : 3 OFK Borac
14.06.2014 17:30 Pobeda : Zvezda Konatice
14.06.2014 17:30 Skela : Crvena Zastava
14.06.2014 17:30 Duboko : Baljevac
14.06.2014 17:30 Rekreativo : Sloga
14.06.2014 17:30 Partizan : Proleter
14.06.2014 17:30 Ljubinić : Borac
14.06.2014 11:00 Jagodina 0 : 2 Brodarac
14.06.2014 13:30 Sloboda Piont 1 : 4 Partizan
14.06.2014 16:30 Radnički (P) 1 : 2 Napredak
14.06.2014 10:00 Radnički (S) 6 : 0 Omladinac
14.06.2014 10:00 Indeks 1 : 0 OFK Hajduk
14.06.2014 10:00 Proleter 2006 0 : 2 Spartak
14.06.2014 10:00 Dinamo 5 : 2 Radnički (SM)
14.06.2014 10:00 Radnički (NP) 1 : 5 Vojvodina
14.06.2014 10:00 Proleter (NS) 1 : 1 Banat
14.06.2014 10:00 Vršac United 1 : 3 Inđija
14.06.2014 11:00 Jedinstvo (P) 0 : 3 Palilulac
14.06.2014 11:00 Dinamo 4 : 0 Toplicanin
14.06.2014 11:00 Hajduk Veljko 5 : 1 Svrljig
14.06.2014 17:30 Moravac Orion 4 : 1 Car Konstantin
14.06.2014 17:30 Radnik 4 : 1 Radan
14.06.2014 11:00 Radnički (N) 9 : 1 Vlasina
14.06.2014 18:00 Budućnost (BB) 1 : 7 Železničar
14.06.2014 18:00 Dolina 1 : 3 Dobrica
14.06.2014 13:30 Jagodina 1 : 1 ČSK Pivara
14.06.2014 12:00 Mladost (L) 1 : 1 Radnički (S)
14.06.2014 12:00 Inđija 3 : 0 Vršac
14.06.2014 12:00 Banat 1 : 3 Bačka 1901
14.06.2014 12:00 Vojvodina 4 : 2 Vrbas
14.06.2014 12:00 TSC 4 : 0 Dinamo
14.06.2014 12:00 Novi Sad 6 : 1 Bečej
14.06.2014 12:00 Spartak 0 : 1 Proleter 2006
14.06.2014 12:00 OFK Hajduk 3 : 0 Železničar
14.06.2014 11:00 Olimpia B 3 : 0 Tavankut
14.06.2014 10:00 Proleter 5 : 4 Borac (St)
14.06.2014 10:00 Mladost (L) 4 : 0 Radnički (S)
14.06.2014 10:00 Inđija 3 : 1 Vršac
14.06.2014 10:00 Banat 0 : 6 Bačka 1901
14.06.2014 10:00 Vojvodina 3 : 2 Vrbas
14.06.2014 10:00 TSC 2 : 3 Dinamo
14.06.2014 10:00 Novi Sad 3 : 2 Bečej
14.06.2014 10:00 Spartak 5 : 0 Proleter 2006
14.06.2014 10:00 OFK Hajduk 3 : 0 Železničar
14.06.2014 10:00 Vršac 4 : 3 Partizan (U)
14.06.2014 11:00 Omladinac (D) 0 : 13 Mika Antić
14.06.2014 18:00 Budućnost (A) 6 : 1 Slavija
14.06.2014 10:00 Slavija 0 : 3 Proleter
14.06.2014 Rudar (KM) 3 : 0 OFK Nacional
14.06.2014 10:00 Obilić 2 : 9 Spartak '02
14.06.2014 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Polet
14.06.2014 OFK Osecina 2 : 4 Krusik 2
14.06.2014 Radnicki 3 : 0 Zeleznicar
14.06.2014 Krusik 7 : 0 Sampion
14.06.2014 OFK Senjak 3 : 0 Buducnost

Košarka

Rukomet

14.06.2014 19:00 Crvenka 26 : 28 Sloga
14.06.2014 Dinamo 32 : 29 Jagodina
14.06.2014 Metalac 28 : 28 Mokra Gora
14.06.2014 Planinka PV 26 : 23 Sloga
14.06.2014 Zemun 1957 24 : 21 Prva-Iskra Barič
14.06.2014 Gučevo 16 : 35 Rukobel
14.06.2014 Smederevo 2 28 : 29 Umčari
14.06.2014 Partizan 3 32 : 34 Kosmaj
14.06.2014 19:00 Sloga 32 : 26 Radnički
14.06.2014 19:00 Metalac 27 : 37 Medicinar

Američki fudbal

14.06.2014 17:30 Panthers Pančevo 12 : 35 Wild Boars Kragujevac
14.06.2014 15:00 Grofovi Novi Kneževac 6 : 56 Sirmium Legionaries SM