Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2022 17:30 | Rajko MitiÄ - RadniÄki 1946 | 2:1 |
2 | 21.08.2022 17:00 | Bor 1919 - Rajko MitiÄ | 6:1 |
3 | 28.08.2022 16:30 | Rajko MitiÄ - OFK Knjaz | 7:0 |
4 | 04.09.2022 16:30 | Rajko MitiÄ - Hajduk Veljko | 1:0 |
5 | 11.09.2022 16:00 | OFK Slatina - Rajko MitiÄ | 0:3 |
6 | 18.09.2022 16:00 | Rajko MitiÄ - Äerdap | 1:1 |
7 | 24.09.2022 15:30 | Balkanski - Rajko MitiÄ | 4:3 |
8 | 02.10.2022 15:00 | Rajko MitiÄ - OFK Zlot | 5:4 |
9 | 09.10.2022 11:00 | Jedinstvo - Rajko MitiÄ | 2:0 |
10 | 16.10.2022 14:30 | Rajko MitiÄ - Tanasko RajiÄ | 3:1 |
11 | 22.10.2022 14:30 | Rtanj - Rajko MitiÄ | 1:0 |
12 | 30.10.2022 13:30 | Rajko MitiÄ - Lužnica | 2:3 |
13 | 05.11.2022 13:30 | Brodoremont - Rajko MitiÄ | 1:0 |
14 | 13.11.2022 13:00 | Rajko MitiÄ - Ozren | 11:0 |
16 | 12.03.2023 15:00 | RadniÄki 1946 - Rajko MitiÄ | 2:2 |
17 | 19.03.2023 15:00 | Rajko MitiÄ - Bor 1919 | 1:1 |
18 | 25.03.2023 15:00 | OFK Knjaz - Rajko MitiÄ | 2:1 |
19 | 02.04.2023 16:00 | Hajduk Veljko - Rajko MitiÄ | 1:1 |
20 | 09.04.2023 16:00 | Rajko MitiÄ - OFK Slatina | 4:0 |
21 | 15.04.2023 16:00 | Äerdap - Rajko MitiÄ | 3:1 |
22 | 23.04.2023 16:30 | Rajko MitiÄ - Balkanski | 0:3 |
23 | 29.04.2023 16:30 | OFK Zlot - Rajko MitiÄ | 3:2 |
24 | 07.05.2023 16:30 | Rajko MitiÄ - Jedinstvo | 4:1 |
25 | 13.05.2023 17:00 | Tanasko RajiÄ - Rajko MitiÄ | 2:1 |
26 | 17.05.2023 17:00 | Rajko MitiÄ - Rtanj | 4:0 |
27 | 21.05.2023 17:00 | Lužnica - Rajko MitiÄ | 2:1 |
28 | 28.05.2023 17:30 | Rajko MitiÄ - Brodoremont | 2:3 |
29 | 04.06.2023 17:30 | Ozren - Rajko MitiÄ | 0:3 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Äerdap | 28 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Balkanski | 28 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 69 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bor 1919 | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tanasko RajiÄ (-1) | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | OFK Zlot | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lužnica | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rajko MitiÄ | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jedinstvo (-1) | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hajduk Veljko | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rtanj | 28 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | OFK Knjaz | 28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Brodoremont | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | RadniÄki 1946 (-1) | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | OFK Slatina (-1) | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ozren (-1) | 28 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 11 |