Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2018 17:00 | Mladost (O) - Jedinstvo (NB) | 2:1 |
2 | 25.08.2018 17:00 | Begej - Mladost (O) | 0:0 |
3 | 02.09.2018 16:30 | Mladost (O) - Budućnost | 1:0 |
4 | 08.09.2018 16:30 | Kikinda 1909 - Mladost (O) | 1:1 |
5 | 16.09.2018 16:00 | Mladost (O) - Krajina | 2:3 |
6 | 23.09.2018 16:00 | Mladost (O) - Radnički (K) | 2:1 |
7 | 29.09.2018 15:30 | Sloboda - Mladost (O) | 2:0 |
8 | 07.10.2018 15:30 | Mladost (O) - Vojvodina 1928 | 0:1 |
9 | 13.10.2018 15:00 | Jedinstvo (BK) - Mladost (O) | 3:0 |
10 | 21.10.2018 15:00 | Mladost (O) - Radnički (S) | 3:1 |
11 | 28.10.2018 14:00 | ŽAK - Mladost (O) | 2:1 |
12 | 04.11.2018 13:30 | Mladost (O) - OFK Proleter | 3:1 |
13 | 10.11.2018 13:00 | BAK - Mladost (O) | 2:4 |
14 | 18.11.2018 13:00 | Mladost (O) - Sloga | 4:0 |
15 | 24.11.2018 13:00 | Kozara - Mladost (O) | 2:1 |
16 | 09.03.2019 14:30 | Jedinstvo (NB) - Mladost (O) | 4:1 |
17 | 17.03.2019 14:30 | Mladost (O) - Begej | 0:1 |
18 | 23.03.2019 15:00 | Budućnost - Mladost (O) | 0:2 |
19 | 31.03.2019 15:30 | Mladost (O) - Kikinda 1909 | 2:1 |
20 | 06.04.2019 16:00 | Krajina - Mladost (O) | 2:0 |
21 | 13.04.2019 16:00 | Radnički (K) - Mladost (O) | 1:0 |
22 | 21.04.2019 16:00 | Mladost (O) - Sloboda | 1:0 |
23 | 28.04.2019 16:00 | Vojvodina 1928 - Mladost (O) | 0:0 |
24 | 05.05.2019 16:30 | Mladost (O) - Jedinstvo (BK) | 4:1 |
25 | 11.05.2019 16:30 | Radnički (S) - Mladost (O) | 2:3 |
26 | 15.05.2019 16:30 | Mladost (O) - ŽAK | 5:2 |
27 | 18.05.2019 16:30 | OFK Proleter - Mladost (O) | 3:2 |
28 | 26.05.2019 16:30 | Mladost (O) - BAK | 4:0 |
29 | 01.06.2019 17:00 | Sloga - Mladost (O) | 1:2 |
30 | 08.06.2019 17:00 | Mladost (O) - Kozara | 0:1 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kozara | 30 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 76 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vojvodina 1928 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 62 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jedinstvo (BK) | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mladost (O) | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sloboda | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Budućnost | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Radnički (S) | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Begej | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kikinda 1909 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Krajina | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sloga | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | ŽAK (-1) | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | OFK Proleter (-1) | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | BAK | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Radnički (K) (-2) | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 18 |