XS
SM
MD
LG

Kolo Datum/Vreme Utakmica Rezultat
1 19.08.2012 16:30 Poštar Zvezdara - Jedinstvo 0:4
2 26.08.2012 16:30 Jedinstvo - Selo Mladenovac 3:2
3 02.09.2012 10:00 Milutinac - Jedinstvo 0:3
4 09.09.2012 14:00 Borac (O) - Jedinstvo 0:1
5 12.09.2012 16:00 Jedinstvo - 13. Maj 0:0
6 16.09.2012 13:00 Brodarac - Jedinstvo 0:1
7 23.09.2012 15:30 Jedinstvo - Prva Iskra 2:2
8 30.09.2012 15:00 Šumadija - Jedinstvo 1:0
9 03.10.2012 15:00 Jedinstvo - Rudar 2:0
10 07.10.2012 15:00 OFK Zabrežje - Jedinstvo 2:1
11 14.10.2012 14:30 Jedinstvo - Baćevac 2:0
12 21.10.2012 14:00 Zmaj 1953 - Jedinstvo 1:0
13 28.10.2012 14:00 Jedinstvo - Vrčin 1:1
14 04.11.2012 14:00 PKB Kovilovo - Jedinstvo 1:0
15 11.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo - Strelac 2:0
16 17.11.2012 11:00 Komgrap - Jedinstvo 0:0
17 25.11.2012 13:00 Jedinstvo - Borac (L) 3:1
18 20.03.2013 15:00 Jedinstvo - Poštar Zvezdara 2:2
19 24.03.2013 10:00 Selo Mladenovac - Jedinstvo 1:3
20 31.03.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo - Milutinac 7:0
21 07.04.2013 16:00 Jedinstvo - Borac (O) 1:2
22 11.04.2013 16:00 13. Maj - Jedinstvo 2:3
23 14.04.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo - Brodarac 2:1
24 21.04.2013 11:00 Prva Iskra - Jedinstvo 2:0
25 28.04.2013 17:00 Jedinstvo - Šumadija 2:0
26 01.05.2013 17:00 Rudar - Jedinstvo 0:7
27 05.05.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo - OFK Zabrežje 2:0
28 12.05.2013 17:30 Baćevac - Jedinstvo 1:0
29 19.05.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo - Zmaj 1953 3:2
30 26.05.2013 17:30 Vrčin - Jedinstvo 3:2
31 29.05.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo - PKB Kovilovo 3:1
32 02.06.2013 17:30 Strelac - Jedinstvo 2:1
33 09.06.2013 17:30 Jedinstvo - Komgrap 3:1
34 16.06.2013 17:30 Borac (L) - Jedinstvo 1:5
Konačna tabela
Poz Tim UT PB N PR BOD
1 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Beogradska zona Vrčin 34 24 7 3 79
2 Prelazi u ligu višeg ranga Beogradska zona Baćevac 34 24 6 4 78
3 Šumadija 34 23 4 7 73
4 Jedinstvo 34 20 5 9 65
5 PKB Kovilovo 34 16 6 12 54
6 Borac (O) 34 15 8 11 53
7 OFK Zabrežje 34 15 7 12 52
8 Brodarac 34 16 4 14 52
9 Zmaj 1953 34 12 12 10 48
10 Prva Iskra 34 13 6 15 45
11 Poštar Zvezdara 34 11 9 14 42
12 Komgrap 34 11 5 18 38
13 Borac (L) 34 10 6 18 36
14 Selo Mladenovac 34 8 9 17 33
15 Strelac 34 8 5 21 29
16 Milutinac 34 7 7 20 28
17 13. Maj 34 6 9 19 27
18 Prelazi u ligu nižeg ranga Rudar 34 7 5 22 26