17.11
13:00
Bane
Sloga (PM)
1
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Bane | 1 : 2 | Sloga (PM) | |||||
17.11
13:00
KruŔik
Mladi radnik
1
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | KruŔik | 1 : 2 | Mladi radnik | |||||
17.11
13:00
Jasenica 1911
Partizan (BB)
0
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Jasenica 1911 | 0 : 1 | Partizan (BB) | |||||
17.11
13:00
Å umadija (A)
MaÄva
0
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Å umadija (A) | 0 : 1 | MaÄva | |||||
17.11
13:00
VujiÄ Valjevo
Seljak
4
3
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | VujiÄ Valjevo | 4 : 3 | Seljak | |||||
17.11
13:00
Rudar
Pobeda
2
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Rudar | 2 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
17.11
13:00
RadniÄki Stobeks
Sloboda (Ä)
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | RadniÄki Stobeks | 2 : 1 | Sloboda (Ä) |
17.11
13:30
TrgovaÄki
RadniÄki (S)
4
3
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | TrgovaÄki | 4 : 3 | RadniÄki (S) |
17.11
13:00
Mokra Gora
JoŔanica ND 2011
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Mokra Gora | 3 : 0 | JoŔanica ND 2011 | |||||
17.11
13:00
Omladinac
Å umadija 1903
2
3
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Omladinac | 2 : 3 | Å umadija 1903 |
17.11
13:00
Sloga (B)
ObiliÄ
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 1 | ObiliÄ | |||||
17.11
13:00
Gruža
Crvena zvezda
6
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Gruža | 6 : 1 | Crvena zvezda |
17.11
13:00
Jedinstvo
Sloga (BB)
0
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 0 | Sloga (BB) | |||||
17.11
13:00
RadniÄki (V)
BuduÄnost
0
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | RadniÄki (V) | 0 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
17.11
13:00
Loznica 1919
Sloga (P)
0
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Loznica 1919 | 0 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
17.11
13:00
FAP
KaÄer
4
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | FAP | 4 : 2 | KaÄer |
17.11
13:30
Svrljig
BSK Bujanovac
5
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Svrljig | 5 : 0 | BSK Bujanovac | |||||
17.11
13:30
Balkanski
MaloŔiŔte
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Balkanski | 1 : 0 | MaloŔiŔte | |||||
17.11
13:30
SFK Moravac
Pukovac
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | SFK Moravac | 3 : 0 | Pukovac | |||||
17.11
13:30
Pusta Reka
Lužnica
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Pusta Reka | 1 : 0 | Lužnica | |||||
17.11
13:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo
4
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 4 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
17.11
13:30
Dunav
Rembas
3
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Dunav | 3 : 1 | Rembas |
17.11
13:00
RadniÄki (B)
Borac
2
3
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | RadniÄki (B) | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
17.11
13:00
VrŔac
Kolonija
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | VrŔac | 1 : 0 | Kolonija | |||||
17.11
13:00
Kozara
BaÄka 1901
0
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Kozara | 0 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
17.11
13:00
AFK
Jedinstvo (BK)
1
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | AFK | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (BK) | |||||
17.11
13:00
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo (NB)
2
4
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 4 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
17.11
13:00
OFK Kikinda
Sloboda
0
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | OFK Kikinda | 0 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
17.11
13:00
RadniÄki (K)
Proleter
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | RadniÄki (K) | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
17.11
13:00
BileÄanin
Zadrugar
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | BileÄanin | 2 : 1 | Zadrugar |
17.11
13:00
Polet
1. Maj Agroruma
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Polet | 1 : 0 | 1. Maj Agroruma | |||||
17.11
13:00
Srbobran
Index
0
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Srbobran | 0 : 0 | Index | |||||
17.11
13:00
Sloga
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
17.11
13:00
JugoviÄ
Borac
1
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | JugoviÄ | 1 : 2 | Borac | |||||
17.11
13:00
OFK BaÄka
Omladinac
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | OFK BaÄka | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
17.11
13:00
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost (BP)
2
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 : 0 | Mladost (BP) | |||||
17.11
13:00
Crvenka
Mladost (T)
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 0 | Mladost (T) |
17.11
13:00
Palilulac
Slavija
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Palilulac | 2 : 1 | Slavija | |||||
17.11
13:00
RadniÄki (NB)
Resnik
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 2 : 1 | Resnik | |||||
17.11
13:00
IMR
Posavac
3
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | IMR | 3 : 2 | Posavac |
17.11
Rudar
Pazar Juniors 2011
4
3
|
17.11.2012 | Rudar | 4 : 3 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | |||||
17.11
GoÄ
BraÄa VukoviÄ
0
0
|
17.11.2012 | GoÄ | 0 : 0 | BraÄa VukoviÄ |
17.11
13:00
Slatina
FK Rudar Bresnica 1927
0
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Slatina | 0 : 0 | FK Rudar Bresnica 1927 |
17.11
13:00
ŽelezniÄar
Napredak
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 0 | Napredak |
17.11
13:30
GlavaÅ”
Osipaonica
2
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | GlavaÅ” | 2 : 0 | Osipaonica |
17.11
13:00
KaraÄorÄe
VinÄa
5
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | KaraÄorÄe | 5 : 1 | VinÄa | |||||
17.11
13:00
Lepenica
Å umadija
1
4
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Lepenica | 1 : 4 | Å umadija |
17.11
13:00
MaÄva 2005
Hajduk Stanko
3
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | MaÄva 2005 | 3 : 2 | Hajduk Stanko | |||||
17.11
13:00
Jadar
Jedinstvo (Å )
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Jadar | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo (Å ) |
17.11
13:30
Pepeljevac
OFK JabuÄje
1
5
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Pepeljevac | 1 : 5 | OFK JabuÄje | |||||
17.11
13:30
Zadrugar
Tulari
0
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Zadrugar | 0 : 1 | Tulari |
17.11
13:30
Borac
RasovaÄa
0
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Borac | 0 : 0 | RasovaÄa | |||||
17.11
13:30
RadniÄki 1924 (K)
Zemljoradnik
4
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | RadniÄki 1924 (K) | 4 : 0 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
17.11
13:30
Bukovik
Mladost (B)
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Bukovik | 2 : 1 | Mladost (B) | |||||
17.11
13:30
Rad
Rutevac
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Rutevac |
17.11
13:30
PÄinja
Alakince
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | PÄinja | 2 : 1 | Alakince | |||||
17.11
13:30
Äelik
Besa
0
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Äelik | 0 : 1 | Besa |
17.11
13:30
TopliÄanin
Kosovac
8
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | TopliÄanin | 8 : 0 | Kosovac | |||||
17.11
13:30
Jug Bogdan
Omladinac
1
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Jug Bogdan | 1 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
17.11
13:30
Borac
Trbunje
5
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Borac | 5 : 2 | Trbunje | |||||
17.11
13:30
Partizanski put
Kosanica
0
3
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Partizanski put | 0 : 3 | Kosanica | |||||
17.11
13:30
Polet
Jastrebac
1
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Polet | 1 : 2 | Jastrebac |
17.11
13:30
Omladinac
Morava
2
4
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Omladinac | 2 : 4 | Morava | |||||
17.11
13:30
Aluminjum
Proleter
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Aluminjum | 2 : 1 | Proleter |
17.11
13:30
Umac
Å umadija
4
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Umac | 4 : 2 | Å umadija | |||||
17.11
13:30
BuduÄnost
Mladi Borac
2
3
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | BuduÄnost | 2 : 3 | Mladi Borac | |||||
17.11
13:30
Jedinstvo (B)
Radan
3
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo (B) | 3 : 1 | Radan |
17.11
13:30
SindjeliÄ
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | SindjeliÄ | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.11
13:30
OFK Tekstilac
Morava
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | OFK Tekstilac | 2 : 1 | Morava |
17.11
13:30
Zlot
PoreÄ
1
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Zlot | 1 : 2 | PoreÄ | |||||
17.11
13:30
Krivelj
Nemetali
0
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Krivelj | 0 : 2 | Nemetali | |||||
17.11
13:30
BuÄje
Rudar
1
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | BuÄje | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
17.11
13:30
Brestovac
RadniÄki
5
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Brestovac | 5 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
17.11
13:30
Rudna Glava
Sloga
1
3
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Rudna Glava | 1 : 3 | Sloga |
17.11
13:30
BSK
Velika Jasikova
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Velika Jasikova | |||||
17.11
13:30
Sloga
Å SK
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 3 : 0 | Å SK | |||||
17.11
13:30
Midžor
Borac
6
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Midžor | 6 : 0 | Borac |
17.11
13:00
Blagotin
Jedinstvo 1936
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Blagotin | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo 1936 |
17.11
13:00
Preporod
BaÄka (P)
1
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Preporod | 1 : 1 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
17.11
13:00
NjegoÅ”
Jadran
2
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | NjegoÅ” | 2 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
17.11
13:00
Panonija IM Topola
Proleter
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 2 : 1 | Proleter |
17.11
13:00
Rusanda
Crvena zvezda (VS)
3
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Rusanda | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda (VS) | |||||
17.11
13:00
Naftagas
Napredak
4
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Naftagas | 4 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
17.11
13:00
Krajina
Vojvodina (NM)
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Krajina | 2 : 1 | Vojvodina (NM) |
17.11
13:30
BAK
VrŔac United
1
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | BAK | 1 : 2 | VrŔac United | |||||
17.11
13:30
Sloga (P)
BuduÄnost (BB)
4
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga (P) | 4 : 0 | BuduÄnost (BB) |
17.11
13:30
RadniÄki
Mladost (K)
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | RadniÄki | 2 : 1 | Mladost (K) | |||||
17.11
13:30
Sloga
Kula
2
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 2 : 0 | Kula | |||||
17.11
13:30
Polet
GraniÄar (G)
5
3
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Polet | 5 : 3 | GraniÄar (G) |
17.11
13:30
Tvrdjava
Hercegovac
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Tvrdjava | 3 : 0 | Hercegovac | |||||
17.11
13:30
Veternik
Stari Grad
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Veternik | 1 : 0 | Stari Grad |
17.11
Podrinje
Partizan
1
1
|
17.11.2012 | Podrinje | 1 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
17.11
Rudar
RadniÄki
1
1
|
17.11.2012 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | RadniÄki | |||||
17.11
Sloven
Hajduk 1932
3
0
|
17.11.2012 | Sloven | 3 : 0 | Hajduk 1932 |
17.11
11:00
Komgrap
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | Komgrap | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
17.11
13:30
Äibukovac
OFK Ras
0
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Äibukovac | 0 : 0 | OFK Ras | |||||
17.11
13:30
Mlada krila
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Mlada krila | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
17.11
13:00
Äerdap
Jedinstvo (LJ)
3
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Äerdap | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (LJ) |
17.11
13:00
OFK Homolje
DragoÅ”
2
5
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | OFK Homolje | 2 : 5 | DragoÅ” | |||||
17.11
13:00
TrgovaÄki
Zadrugar
5
4
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | TrgovaÄki | 5 : 4 | Zadrugar |
17.11
13:00
Pobeda
ŽSK
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Pobeda | 3 : 0 | ŽSK |
17.11
13:30
Radoje DomanoviÄ
Jasenica
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Radoje DomanoviÄ | 3 : 0 | Jasenica | |||||
17.11
13:30
Žabare
Maskar
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Žabare | 3 : 0 | Maskar | |||||
17.11
13:30
BSK
TreŔnjevica
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | BSK | 3 : 0 | TreŔnjevica |
17.11
13:00
GuÄevo
Mladost (B)
2
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | GuÄevo | 2 : 2 | Mladost (B) |
17.11
13:30
Radnik
OFK Stublenica
1
3
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Radnik | 1 : 3 | OFK Stublenica | |||||
17.11
13:30
KaleniÄ
Brgule
4
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | KaleniÄ | 4 : 2 | Brgule | |||||
17.11
13:30
Crvena Jabuka
Vrelo
4
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Crvena Jabuka | 4 : 2 | Vrelo |
17.11
13:30
Jedinstvo
Veternica 1926
2
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Veternica 1926 | |||||
17.11
13:30
Omladinac
ŽelezniÄar
4
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Omladinac | 4 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar |
17.11
13:30
Ursule
OFK Tabane
0
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Ursule | 0 : 2 | OFK Tabane |
17.11
13:00
Lokomotiva
Subotica
0
3
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Lokomotiva | 0 : 3 | Subotica |
17.11
13:30
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
Stari TamiÅ”
5
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Jedinstvo SteviÄ | 5 : 2 | Stari TamiÅ” | |||||
17.11
13:30
Glogonj
BSK BavaniŔte
4
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Glogonj | 4 : 1 | BSK BavaniŔte |
17.11
13:30
KaraÅ” (K)
HajduÄica
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | KaraÅ” (K) | 1 : 0 | HajduÄica |
17.11
13:00
ŽelezniÄar
Mladost
0
8
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 8 | Mladost |
17.11
13:00
OFK Meljak
Stepojevac VAGA
0
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | OFK Meljak | 0 : 2 | Stepojevac VAGA | |||||
17.11
13:00
OFK Burovo
Krtinska
1
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | OFK Burovo | 1 : 2 | Krtinska | |||||
17.11
13:00
Barajevo
Napredak
1
5
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Barajevo | 1 : 5 | Napredak |
17.11
13:00
PopoviÄ
BoleÄ
2
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | PopoviÄ | 2 : 2 | BoleÄ |
17.11
13:00
Policajac
Pionir
4
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Policajac | 4 : 1 | Pionir |
17.11
13:30
Gredetin
Borac
0
3
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Gredetin | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
17.11
13:30
Crvena Zvezda
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo |
17.11
13:30
Mladi Radnik
Tempo
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
17.11
13:30
Sloga
Polet
0
3
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Polet |
17.11
14:00
ReÄka
Polet
1
6
|
17.11.2012 14:00 | ReÄka | 1 : 6 | Polet |
17.11
13:00
Napredak (P)
Borac
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Napredak (P) | 3 : 0 | Borac |
17.11
13:00
Omladinac
Stari Trstenik
3
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 2 | Stari Trstenik | |||||
17.11
13:00
Topoljak
RujiŔnik
5
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Topoljak | 5 : 0 | RujiŔnik | |||||
17.11
13:00
Ribnik
OmaŔnica
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Ribnik | 3 : 0 | OmaŔnica | |||||
17.11
13:00
Mladost
Stara ÄarÅ”ija
2
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 2 | Stara ÄarÅ”ija | |||||
17.11
13:00
JugoviÄi
Vinogradar
4
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | JugoviÄi | 4 : 0 | Vinogradar | |||||
17.11
13:00
Polet 57
Omladinac
1
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Polet 57 | 1 : 2 | Omladinac |
17.11
OFK RogaÄa
Mladost
3
0
|
17.11.2012 | OFK RogaÄa | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
17.11
NemenikuÄe
Äurinci
2
1
|
17.11.2012 | NemenikuÄe | 2 : 1 | Äurinci | |||||
17.11
Sloga 2012
Rudar 2012
3
3
|
17.11.2012 | Sloga 2012 | 3 : 3 | Rudar 2012 | |||||
17.11
Drlupa
Vis
1
3
|
17.11.2012 | Drlupa | 1 : 3 | Vis | |||||
17.11
RopoÄevo
OFK Slatina
3
0
|
17.11.2012 | RopoÄevo | 3 : 0 | OFK Slatina | |||||
17.11
Mladost
Sibnica
1
0
|
17.11.2012 | Mladost | 1 : 0 | Sibnica | |||||
17.11
Crvena zvezda
4 Juli
0
0
|
17.11.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 0 | 4 Juli |
17.11
13:30
Vratarnica
OFK 019 ZajeÄar
0
2
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Vratarnica | 0 : 2 | OFK 019 ZajeÄar | |||||
17.11
13:30
Nacional
Malinik
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Nacional | 3 : 0 | Malinik |
17.11
13:00
Knežica
Doljevac
2
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Knežica | 2 : 2 | Doljevac | |||||
17.11
13:00
Pobeda
Moravac
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Moravac |
17.11
13:00
Oskar
Morava
7
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Oskar | 7 : 0 | Morava |
17.11
13:00
Rad
Hajduk
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
17.11
13:00
Novi Pazar
Javor
2
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 2 | Javor | |||||
17.11
13:00
RadniÄki (N)
Vojvodina
0
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | RadniÄki (N) | 0 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
17.11
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
3
2
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
17.11
13:00
Smederevo
OFK Beograd
0
2
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||
17.11
13:00
Spartak ZV
Jagodina
3
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Spartak ZV | 3 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
17.11
13:00
BSK BorÄa
Donji Srem
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | BSK BorÄa | 2 : 1 | Donji Srem |
17.11
13:00
Mladenovac
Teleoptik
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Mladenovac | 1 : 0 | Teleoptik | |||||
17.11
13:00
Bežanija
Mladost (L)
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Bežanija | 1 : 0 | Mladost (L) | |||||
17.11
13:00
Novi Sad
InÄija
0
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Novi Sad | 0 : 0 | InÄija | |||||
17.11
13:00
Timok
Voždovac
0
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Timok | 0 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
17.11
13:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Borac
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Jedinstvo Putevi | 1 : 0 | Borac | |||||
17.11
13:00
Napredak
Kolubara
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
17.11
13:00
ÄukariÄki
Banat
2
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | ÄukariÄki | 2 : 0 | Banat | |||||
17.11
13:00
Metalac (GM)
Proleter
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Metalac (GM) | 1 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
17.11
13:00
Sloga (K)
RadniÄki (NP)
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Sloga (K) | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (NP) |
17.11
Spartak
LASK Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
17.11.2012 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | LASK Crvena zvezda | |||||
17.11
13:00
MaŔinac PZP
Jagodina
7
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | MaŔinac PZP | 7 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
17.11
13:00
Nives
Å abac
2
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Nives | 2 : 0 | Å abac |
17.11
13:00
Sloboda Piont
RadniÄki
1
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Sloboda Piont | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
17.11
Vojvodina
Borac
3
0
|
17.11.2012 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | Borac | |||||
17.11
13:00
Napredak
Banat
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Banat | |||||
17.11
11:00
Partizan
Rad
1
3
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Rad | |||||
17.11
12:00
Sloga
BSK BorÄa
1
0
|
17.11.2012 12:00 | Sloga | 1 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
17.11
13:00
InÄija
Timok
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | InÄija | 2 : 1 | Timok | |||||
17.11
Jagodina
RadniÄki 1923
1
0
|
17.11.2012 | Jagodina | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 |
17.11
11:00
Vrežina 2009
Radan
3
0
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | Vrežina 2009 | 3 : 0 | Radan | |||||
17.11
11:00
Hajduk Veljko
Moravac Orion
1
0
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 0 | Moravac Orion | |||||
17.11
11:00
Car Konstantin
Bor
4
0
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | Car Konstantin | 4 : 0 | Bor | |||||
17.11
11:00
Vlasina
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | Vlasina | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.11
11:00
Žitoradja
RadniÄki (P)
1
0
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | Žitoradja | 1 : 0 | RadniÄki (P) | |||||
17.11
11:00
Borac
Dinamo
3
4
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | Borac | 3 : 4 | Dinamo |
17.11
13:00
Zlatar
Arsenal
2
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Zlatar | 2 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
17.11
13:30
Å umadija 1903
Novi Pazar
1
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Å umadija 1903 | 1 : 1 | Novi Pazar |
17.11
Pobeda
Udarnik
3
1
|
17.11.2012 | Pobeda | 3 : 1 | Udarnik | |||||
17.11
13:30
Mladi borac
GlavaÅ”
3
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Mladi borac | 3 : 1 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
17.11
13:30
Radnik
Omladinac
0
6
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Radnik | 0 : 6 | Omladinac | |||||
17.11
13:30
Sloga
Napredak
0
3
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Sloga | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
17.11
Jedinstvo
Bresje-Superior
2
0
|
17.11.2012 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
17.11
13:30
Polet
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | Polet | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost |
17.11
11:45
Partizan (G)
Proleter (BK)
3
0
|
17.11.2012 11:45 | Partizan (G) | 3 : 0 | Proleter (BK) |
17.11
ŽelezniÄar
Smederevo
0
1
|
17.11.2012 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
17.11
Stig
GFK Jasenica 1911
0
1
|
17.11.2012 | Stig | 0 : 1 | GFK Jasenica 1911 |
17.11
10:00
Brodarac
Teleoptik
0
1
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | Brodarac | 0 : 1 | Teleoptik | |||||
17.11
Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd
4
0
|
17.11.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
17.11
Vojvodina
Sloga
2
1
|
17.11.2012 | Vojvodina | 2 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
17.11
Rad
RaadniÄki 1923
4
0
|
17.11.2012 | Rad | 4 : 0 | RaadniÄki 1923 | |||||
17.11
Partizan
Napredak
6
0
|
17.11.2012 | Partizan | 6 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
17.11
11:00
Borac
BSK BorÄa
2
0
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | Borac | 2 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
17.11
Zemun
Loznica 1919
4
0
|
17.11.2012 | Zemun | 4 : 0 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
17.11
ÄSK Pivara
Sloboda Point
1
0
|
17.11.2012 | ÄSK Pivara | 1 : 0 | Sloboda Point |
17.11
11:00
ÄSK Pivara
BaÄka 1901
3
0
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 3 : 0 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
17.11
12:00
InÄija
Vojvodina
3
0
|
17.11.2012 12:00 | InÄija | 3 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
17.11
12:00
Banat
Indeks
5
0
|
17.11.2012 12:00 | Banat | 5 : 0 | Indeks | |||||
17.11
12:00
RadniÄki (S)
Hajduk
2
0
|
17.11.2012 12:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 2 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
17.11
12:00
Proleter 2006
BeÄej 1918
5
1
|
17.11.2012 12:00 | Proleter 2006 | 5 : 1 | BeÄej 1918 |
17.11
11:00
Preporod
BaÄka (P)
4
1
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | Preporod | 4 : 1 | BaÄka (P) | |||||
17.11
11:00
NjegoÅ”
Jadran
2
0
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | NjegoÅ” | 2 : 0 | Jadran | |||||
17.11
11:00
Panonija IM Topola
Proleter
2
3
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | Panonija IM Topola | 2 : 3 | Proleter |
17.11
13:00
SuŔica
Mladost
5
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | SuŔica | 5 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
17.11
11:00
Sloga (K)
Novi Pazar
0
0
|
17.11.2012 11:00 | Sloga (K) | 0 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
17.11
13:00
Sevojno
BuduÄnost
3
0
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Sevojno | 3 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
17.11
13:00
Metalac (GM)
FAP
3
1
|
17.11.2012 13:00 | Metalac (GM) | 3 : 1 | FAP |
17.11
10:00
RadniÄki
Spartak
3
0
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 0 | Spartak |
17.11
12:00
RaÄevac
BuduÄnost
0
3
|
17.11.2012 12:00 | RaÄevac | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost |
17.11
ÄukariÄki
Savacijum
3
1
|
17.11.2012 | ÄukariÄki | 3 : 1 | Savacijum | |||||
17.11
Crvena zvezda
Bežanija
9
0
|
17.11.2012 | Crvena zvezda | 9 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
17.11
OFK Beograd
RadniÄki
3
0
|
17.11.2012 | OFK Beograd | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki | |||||
17.11
09:00
Rad
Partizan
1
0
|
17.11.2012 09:00 | Rad | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
17.11
RadniÄki 1923
Napredak
1
0
|
17.11.2012 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
17.11
Borac
Smederevo
1
1
|
17.11.2012 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Smederevo | |||||
17.11
Zemun
Loznica 1919
5
0
|
17.11.2012 | Zemun | 5 : 0 | Loznica 1919 | |||||
17.11
AS
Župa
2
0
|
17.11.2012 | AS | 2 : 0 | Župa |
17.11
10:00
ÄSK Pivara
BaÄka 1901
0
1
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 1 | BaÄka 1901 | |||||
17.11
12:00
InÄija
Vojvodina
1
6
|
17.11.2012 12:00 | InÄija | 1 : 6 | Vojvodina | |||||
17.11
10:00
Banat
Indeks
1
0
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | Banat | 1 : 0 | Indeks | |||||
17.11
10:00
RadniÄki (S)
Hajduk
0
1
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | RadniÄki (S) | 0 : 1 | Hajduk | |||||
17.11
10:00
Proleter 2006
BeÄej 1918
3
0
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | Proleter 2006 | 3 : 0 | BeÄej 1918 |
17.11
Pobeda
Udarnik
1
0
|
17.11.2012 | Pobeda | 1 : 0 | Udarnik | |||||
17.11
11:30
Mladi borac
GlavaÅ”
3
0
|
17.11.2012 11:30 | Mladi borac | 3 : 0 | GlavaÅ” | |||||
17.11
Radnik
Omladinac
3
0
|
17.11.2012 | Radnik | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
17.11
Sloga
Napredak
5
3
|
17.11.2012 | Sloga | 5 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
17.11
Jedinstvo
Bresje-Superior
4
0
|
17.11.2012 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Bresje-Superior | |||||
17.11
11:30
Polet
BuduÄnost
2
4
|
17.11.2012 11:30 | Polet | 2 : 4 | BuduÄnost |
17.11
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Seljak
0
3
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 0 : 3 | Seljak | |||||
17.11
MIP Presing
Panter
9
0
|
17.11.2012 | MIP Presing | 9 : 0 | Panter | |||||
17.11
Mladi radnik
Badnjevac
0
1
|
17.11.2012 | Mladi radnik | 0 : 1 | Badnjevac | |||||
17.11
Rudar
GFK Jasenica 1911
3
2
|
17.11.2012 | Rudar | 3 : 2 | GFK Jasenica 1911 | |||||
17.11
13:30
AF Duljaj
MIP Presing
3
1
|
17.11.2012 13:30 | AF Duljaj | 3 : 1 | MIP Presing |
17.11
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.11
10:00
Ribnica
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | Ribnica | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.11
10:00
Spartak
KruŔik
2
2
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | Spartak | 2 : 2 | KruŔik | |||||
17.11
10:00
RaÄevac
BuduÄnost
0
3
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | RaÄevac | 0 : 3 | BuduÄnost |
17.11
10:00
Pinkum
Rudar
3
2
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | Pinkum | 3 : 2 | Rudar |
17.11
12:30
Pazar Juniors '00
Bane 2
6
1
|
17.11.2012 12:30 | Pazar Juniors '00 | 6 : 1 | Bane 2 | |||||
17.11
12:30
OFK LeŔak
Rudar
1
6
|
17.11.2012 12:30 | OFK LeŔak | 1 : 6 | Rudar | |||||
17.11
12:30
SoÄanica
OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ
1
6
|
17.11.2012 12:30 | SoÄanica | 1 : 6 | OFK Vlada DimitrijeviÄ | |||||
17.11
12:30
Ibar
Pazar Juniors '01
2
6
|
17.11.2012 12:30 | Ibar | 2 : 6 | Pazar Juniors '01 | |||||
17.11
12:30
Tutin
Nacional
2
4
|
17.11.2012 12:30 | Tutin | 2 : 4 | Nacional | |||||
17.11
12:30
OFK As
Bane 1
0
3
|
17.11.2012 12:30 | OFK As | 0 : 3 | Bane 1 |
17.11
10:00
Presing
Kostolac 2008
10
0
|
17.11.2012 10:00 | Presing | 10 : 0 | Kostolac 2008 |
17.11
19:00
BuduÄnost VOLI
Zadar
76
60
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | BuduÄnost VOLI | 76 : 60 | Zadar | |||||
17.11
17:00
RadniÄki
Å iroki WWin
73
59
|
17.11.2012 17:00 | RadniÄki | 73 : 59 | Å iroki WWin | |||||
17.11
16:30
Split
Cibona
72
62
|
17.11.2012 16:30 | Split | 72 : 62 | Cibona | |||||
17.11
20:15
Igokea
MZT Skopje
79
55
|
17.11.2012 20:15 | Igokea | 79 : 55 | MZT Skopje |
17.11
19:00
Borac Mozzart Sport
FMP
96
90
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | Borac Mozzart Sport | 96 : 90 | FMP | |||||
17.11
20:15
Vojvodina Srbijagas
Metalac
75
73
|
17.11.2012 20:15 | Vojvodina Srbijagas | 75 : 73 | Metalac | |||||
17.11
17:00
Mega Vizura
Sloboda
100
81
|
17.11.2012 17:00 | Mega Vizura | 100 : 81 | Sloboda | |||||
17.11
20:00
Konstantin
BKK RadniÄki
70
50
|
17.11.2012 20:00 | Konstantin | 70 : 50 | BKK RadniÄki | |||||
17.11
17:00
Smederevo 1953
Jagodina
69
71
|
17.11.2012 17:00 | Smederevo 1953 | 69 : 71 | Jagodina |
17.11
19:30
Spartak
Napredak (A)
68
72
|
17.11.2012 19:30 | Spartak | 68 : 72 | Napredak (A) | |||||
17.11
20:00
Proleter Naftagas
RadniÄki
83
70
|
17.11.2012 20:00 | Proleter Naftagas | 83 : 70 | RadniÄki | |||||
17.11
18:00
Crnokosa
Beovuk 72
84
53
|
17.11.2012 18:00 | Crnokosa | 84 : 53 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
17.11
18:00
Meridiana
Partizan Mts MT
79
65
|
17.11.2012 18:00 | Meridiana | 79 : 65 | Partizan Mts MT | |||||
17.11
19:00
ŽelezniÄar
Plana
86
80
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 86 : 80 | Plana |
17.11
TemniÄ
Svilajnac Kompo
90
88
|
17.11.2012 | TemniÄ | 90 : 88 | Svilajnac Kompo | |||||
17.11
MaŔinac
Ub
0
20
|
17.11.2012 | MaŔinac | 0 : 20 | Ub | |||||
17.11
Sloga
Zlatar
67
76
|
17.11.2012 | Sloga | 67 : 76 | Zlatar | |||||
17.11
Zlatibor
Å abac
73
80
|
17.11.2012 | Zlatibor | 73 : 80 | Å abac | |||||
17.11
Priboj
Polet
81
78
|
17.11.2012 | Priboj | 81 : 78 | Polet | |||||
17.11
Novi Pazar
Prva Petoletka
96
72
|
17.11.2012 | Novi Pazar | 96 : 72 | Prva Petoletka |
17.11
Prokuplje
Zdravlje 09
71
64
|
17.11.2012 | Prokuplje | 71 : 64 | Zdravlje 09 | |||||
17.11
Knjaževac
Bor RTB
97
85
|
17.11.2012 | Knjaževac | 97 : 85 | Bor RTB | |||||
17.11
Zdravlje Leskovac
Mladost
91
75
|
17.11.2012 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 91 : 75 | Mladost | |||||
17.11
Dimitrovgrad
Rtanj
76
87
|
17.11.2012 | Dimitrovgrad | 76 : 87 | Rtanj | |||||
17.11
Jug
OKK Junior
65
73
|
17.11.2012 | Jug | 65 : 73 | OKK Junior |
17.11
Dunav
Vojvodina
84
92
|
17.11.2012 | Dunav | 84 : 92 | Vojvodina | |||||
17.11
Vrbas
Veternik
20
0
|
17.11.2012 | Vrbas | 20 : 0 | Veternik | |||||
17.11
Topola
Akademik
69
74
|
17.11.2012 | Topola | 69 : 74 | Akademik | |||||
17.11
Vojvodina Srb Gas MT
Stara Pazova
80
69
|
17.11.2012 | Vojvodina Srb Gas MT | 80 : 69 | Stara Pazova | |||||
17.11
Sveti ÄorÄe
Jedinstvo
67
69
|
17.11.2012 | Sveti ÄorÄe | 67 : 69 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.11
Nova Pazova
Srem
73
99
|
17.11.2012 | Nova Pazova | 73 : 99 | Srem | |||||
17.11
Odžaci
Mladost Teletehnika
84
78
|
17.11.2012 | Odžaci | 84 : 78 | Mladost Teletehnika |
17.11
Mladost
Bane
78
71
|
17.11.2012 | Mladost | 78 : 71 | Bane | |||||
17.11
UÅ”Äe
Mokra Gora
92
72
|
17.11.2012 | UÅ”Äe | 92 : 72 | Mokra Gora | |||||
17.11
Å umarice
Stari Ras
90
81
|
17.11.2012 | Å umarice | 90 : 81 | Stari Ras | |||||
17.11
TrepÄa
ParaÄin
81
80
|
17.11.2012 | TrepÄa | 81 : 80 | ParaÄin | |||||
17.11
Sloga (PM)
Župa
87
64
|
17.11.2012 | Sloga (PM) | 87 : 64 | Župa | |||||
17.11
Starinski
Sloga (D)
70
78
|
17.11.2012 | Starinski | 70 : 78 | Sloga (D) | |||||
17.11
KoriÄani
Požarevac
76
68
|
17.11.2012 | KoriÄani | 76 : 68 | Požarevac |
17.11
Užice
MileŔevac
85
93
|
17.11.2012 | Užice | 85 : 93 | MileŔevac | |||||
17.11
Ivanjica
ÄaÄak 94
69
61
|
17.11.2012 | Ivanjica | 69 : 61 | ÄaÄak 94 | |||||
17.11
Mionica
Klik
89
81
|
17.11.2012 | Mionica | 89 : 81 | Klik | |||||
17.11
Loznica
Play off
84
51
|
17.11.2012 | Loznica | 84 : 51 | Play off | |||||
17.11
Vladimirci
Student BB
83
71
|
17.11.2012 | Vladimirci | 83 : 71 | Student BB |
17.11
Negotin
Nibak
72
84
|
17.11.2012 | Negotin | 72 : 84 | Nibak | |||||
17.11
Naisus
Radnik
57
60
|
17.11.2012 | Naisus | 57 : 60 | Radnik | |||||
17.11
Hajduk Veljko
Jastrebac
95
60
|
17.11.2012 | Hajduk Veljko | 95 : 60 | Jastrebac | |||||
17.11
Sokobanja
Radan
99
80
|
17.11.2012 | Sokobanja | 99 : 80 | Radan | |||||
17.11
Mladost Vesna
Zone Boys
107
73
|
17.11.2012 | Mladost Vesna | 107 : 73 | Zone Boys |
17.11
19:00
Sloboda
Subrina Ilirija
72
69
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | Sloboda | 72 : 69 | Subrina Ilirija | |||||
17.11
18:00
Vojvodina
Voždovac
80
67
|
17.11.2012 18:00 | Vojvodina | 80 : 67 | Voždovac | |||||
17.11
18:00
Peac-Pecs
Äelik
59
54
|
17.11.2012 18:00 | Peac-Pecs | 59 : 54 | Äelik | |||||
17.11
20:00
Partizan
Mladi KrajiŔnik
81
66
|
17.11.2012 20:00 | Partizan | 81 : 66 | Mladi KrajiŔnik |
17.11
19:00
Äelarevo
Srbobran Reahem
74
79
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | Äelarevo | 74 : 79 | Srbobran Reahem |
17.11
14:30
Actavis academy
Kraljevo
47
54
|
17.11.2012 14:30 | Actavis academy | 47 : 54 | Kraljevo |
17.11
15:00
Partizan Termoelektro
RadniÄki Credy banka
1
3
|
17.11.2012 15:00 | Partizan Termoelektro | 1 : 3 | RadniÄki Credy banka | |||||
17.11
19:00
Mladi radnik
ŽelezniÄar
3
0
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
17.11
19:00
Spartak (LJ)
Äerdap
1
3
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | Spartak (LJ) | 1 : 3 | Äerdap |
17.11
20:00
Klek SrbijaŔume
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
0
|
17.11.2012 20:00 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 3 : 0 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
17.11
16:00
Borac
Jagodina
3
0
|
17.11.2012 16:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | Jagodina | |||||
17.11
20:00
Dunav Volley
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
17.11.2012 20:00 | Dunav Volley | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.11
19:00
Mladenovac
Smederevo
1
3
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | Mladenovac | 1 : 3 | Smederevo | |||||
17.11
16:00
TopliÄanin
Sloven
0
3
|
17.11.2012 16:00 | TopliÄanin | 0 : 3 | Sloven |
17.11
17:00
LuÄani
Metalac Takovo
3
1
|
17.11.2012 17:00 | LuÄani | 3 : 1 | Metalac Takovo | |||||
17.11
16:00
Užice
FAP Livnica
3
0
|
17.11.2012 16:00 | Užice | 3 : 0 | FAP Livnica | |||||
17.11
16:00
Partizan
Ribnica 2
3
0
|
17.11.2012 16:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Ribnica 2 | |||||
17.11
16:00
Brezovica
Priboj
0
3
|
17.11.2012 16:00 | Brezovica | 0 : 3 | Priboj |
17.11
17:00
Mladost
Desetka
3
2
|
17.11.2012 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 2 | Desetka | |||||
17.11
12:00
Pirot
Ozren
3
0
|
17.11.2012 12:00 | Pirot | 3 : 0 | Ozren | |||||
17.11
15:00
NiÅ”
Milenijum
3
0
|
17.11.2012 15:00 | NiÅ” | 3 : 0 | Milenijum | |||||
17.11
14:00
Radan
TopliÄki Vitezovi
3
0
|
17.11.2012 14:00 | Radan | 3 : 0 | TopliÄki Vitezovi | |||||
17.11
16:00
Knjaževac
Timok
0
3
|
17.11.2012 16:00 | Knjaževac | 0 : 3 | Timok |
17.11
VGSK
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
17.11.2012 | VGSK | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.11
Rudar
RadniÄki 2
3
1
|
17.11.2012 | Rudar | 3 : 1 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
17.11
Å umadija
Obrenovac
3
1
|
17.11.2012 | Å umadija | 3 : 1 | Obrenovac |
17.11
Novi Sad
FOK
1
3
|
17.11.2012 | Novi Sad | 1 : 3 | FOK | |||||
17.11
Mladost Ekspans
Proleter
3
0
|
17.11.2012 | Mladost Ekspans | 3 : 0 | Proleter | |||||
17.11
Srem Iton
Vojvodina 2
1
3
|
17.11.2012 | Srem Iton | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina 2 |
17.11
19:00
Jedinstvo (U)
Vizura Wall Art
0
3
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | Jedinstvo (U) | 0 : 3 | Vizura Wall Art |
17.11
20:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Futog
1
3
|
17.11.2012 20:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 1 : 3 | Futog | |||||
17.11
19:30
Lazarevac
PoŔtar
3
0
|
17.11.2012 19:30 | Lazarevac | 3 : 0 | PoŔtar | |||||
17.11
19:00
Kraguj
RadniÄki (B)
3
0
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | Kraguj | 3 : 0 | RadniÄki (B) | |||||
17.11
19:00
ObiliÄ
Crnokosa Artos
0
3
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 3 | Crnokosa Artos |
17.11
20:00
Libero ÄA
Sloboda S
3
1
|
17.11.2012 20:00 | Libero ÄA | 3 : 1 | Sloboda S | |||||
17.11
17:00
Tutin Stil Jasen
Ivanjica
3
1
|
17.11.2012 17:00 | Tutin Stil Jasen | 3 : 1 | Ivanjica |
17.11
18:00
Stars
Tara
0
3
|
17.11.2012 18:00 | Stars | 0 : 3 | Tara | |||||
17.11
17:00
Arilje
Sloga
0
3
|
17.11.2012 17:00 | Arilje | 0 : 3 | Sloga |
17.11
Imlek
VGSK
3
0
|
17.11.2012 | Imlek | 3 : 0 | VGSK |
17.11
Vrbas
Dunav
3
1
|
17.11.2012 | Vrbas | 3 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
17.11
Klek SrbijaŔume
Iton Srem Tempo
1
3
|
17.11.2012 | Klek SrbijaŔume | 1 : 3 | Iton Srem Tempo |
17.11
Vranje
Majdanpek FBC
3
1
|
17.11.2012 | Vranje | 3 : 1 | Majdanpek FBC | |||||
17.11
Pirot
ParaÄin
1
3
|
17.11.2012 | Pirot | 1 : 3 | ParaÄin | |||||
17.11
Leskovac 98
Milenijum
2
3
|
17.11.2012 | Leskovac 98 | 2 : 3 | Milenijum | |||||
17.11
TopliÄanin
Bor
1
3
|
17.11.2012 | TopliÄanin | 1 : 3 | Bor | |||||
17.11
Student
Jagodina
3
1
|
17.11.2012 | Student | 3 : 1 | Jagodina |
17.11
19:00
JugoviÄ Unimet
Napredak
22
22
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | JugoviÄ Unimet | 22 : 22 | Napredak | |||||
17.11
18:30
Metaloplastika
ŽelezniÄar 1949
34
24
|
17.11.2012 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 34 : 24 | ŽelezniÄar 1949 | |||||
17.11
19:00
Rudar
RadniÄki
24
20
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | Rudar | 24 : 20 | RadniÄki | |||||
17.11
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Kolubara
33
26
|
17.11.2012 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 33 : 26 | Kolubara | |||||
17.11
18:00
Vojvodina
ZajeÄar
29
21
|
17.11.2012 18:00 | Vojvodina | 29 : 21 | ZajeÄar |
17.11
17:30
Proleter
ŽelezniÄar
38
24
|
17.11.2012 17:30 | Proleter | 38 : 24 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
17.11
19:00
ŽSK
Sombor
30
23
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | ŽSK | 30 : 23 | Sombor | |||||
17.11
17:30
Spartak Vojput
Lavovi BP
35
23
|
17.11.2012 17:30 | Spartak Vojput | 35 : 23 | Lavovi BP |
17.11
17:00
DuboÄica 54
BSK Heba
34
31
|
17.11.2012 17:00 | DuboÄica 54 | 34 : 31 | BSK Heba | |||||
17.11
19:00
Planinka
Äerdap
26
18
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | Planinka | 26 : 18 | Äerdap |
17.11
19:30
RadniÄki
Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak
32
29
|
17.11.2012 19:30 | RadniÄki | 32 : 29 | Mladost PalanaÄki Kiseljak | |||||
17.11
16:30
BASK Soko
Morava
27
25
|
17.11.2012 16:30 | BASK Soko | 27 : 25 | Morava | |||||
17.11
18:00
Loznica
Novi Beograd
29
35
|
17.11.2012 18:00 | Loznica | 29 : 35 | Novi Beograd |
17.11
18:00
Sloga
Bane
34
13
|
17.11.2012 18:00 | Sloga | 34 : 13 | Bane | |||||
17.11
19:00
Novi Pazar
RadniÄki 2
44
20
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | Novi Pazar | 44 : 20 | RadniÄki 2 | |||||
17.11
19:00
Zlatar
15 oktobar
35
32
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | Zlatar | 35 : 32 | 15 oktobar | |||||
17.11
19:00
Župa 54
TrepÄa
29
28
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | Župa 54 | 29 : 28 | TrepÄa |
17.11
Bela Palanka
Mladost
29
25
|
17.11.2012 | Bela Palanka | 29 : 25 | Mladost | |||||
17.11
Progres
DuboÄica 54 2
44
31
|
17.11.2012 | Progres | 44 : 31 | DuboÄica 54 2 | |||||
17.11
Radan
Pirot
29
25
|
17.11.2012 | Radan | 29 : 25 | Pirot | |||||
17.11
NiŔka Banja
ŽelezniÄar 2
23
22
|
17.11.2012 | NiÅ”ka Banja | 23 : 22 | ŽelezniÄar 2 | |||||
17.11
19:00
Hisar
Morava
49
22
|
17.11.2012 19:00 | Hisar | 49 : 22 | Morava | |||||
17.11
Aleksinac
Vranje 1957
25
36
|
17.11.2012 | Aleksinac | 25 : 36 | Vranje 1957 |
17.11
RadniÄki
Hajduk Veljko
32
39
|
17.11.2012 | RadniÄki | 32 : 39 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
17.11
Rembas
Brestovac
10
0
|
17.11.2012 | Rembas | 10 : 0 | Brestovac | |||||
17.11
18:30
Majdanpek
ParaÄin
41
26
|
17.11.2012 18:30 | Majdanpek | 41 : 26 | ParaÄin | |||||
17.11
17:00
Knjaževac
Rtanj
28
34
|
17.11.2012 17:00 | Knjaževac | 28 : 34 | Rtanj |
17.11
Rudar 2
ŽelezniÄar
33
32
|
17.11.2012 | Rudar 2 | 33 : 32 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
17.11
Studentski grad
Ub
29
18
|
17.11.2012 | Studentski grad | 29 : 18 | Ub | |||||
17.11
Partizan 2
Kosmaj
31
20
|
17.11.2012 | Partizan 2 | 31 : 20 | Kosmaj | |||||
17.11
Sloga
Jedinstvo
28
27
|
17.11.2012 | Sloga | 28 : 27 | Jedinstvo | |||||
17.11
Kolubara 2
Metalac
27
37
|
17.11.2012 | Kolubara 2 | 27 : 37 | Metalac |
17.11
Apatin
Hercegovina
25
24
|
17.11.2012 | Apatin | 25 : 24 | Hercegovina | |||||
17.11
Dalmatinac
Hajduk
25
27
|
17.11.2012 | Dalmatinac | 25 : 27 | Hajduk | |||||
17.11
RadniÄki-Cement
Banatski Karlovac
28
27
|
17.11.2012 | RadniÄki-Cement | 28 : 27 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
17.11
Napredak
Jedinstvo (NB)
26
16
|
17.11.2012 | Napredak | 26 : 16 | Jedinstvo (NB) | |||||
17.11
Ruma
RadniÄki
0
10
|
17.11.2012 | Ruma | 0 : 10 | RadniÄki | |||||
17.11
Crvenka II
Potisje Pleteks
32
25
|
17.11.2012 | Crvenka II | 32 : 25 | Potisje Pleteks | |||||
17.11
Jedinstvo (K)
Jabuka
30
24
|
17.11.2012 | Jedinstvo (K) | 30 : 24 | Jabuka |
17.11
18:45
Crvena Zvezda
Železnicar
21
26
|
17.11.2012 18:45 | Crvena Zvezda | 21 : 26 | Železnicar |
17.11
20:00
TopliÄanin
Mladost
24
17
|
17.11.2012 20:00 | TopliÄanin | 24 : 17 | Mladost | |||||
17.11
17:00
Sloga
KuÄevo
10
25
|
17.11.2012 17:00 | Sloga | 10 : 25 | KuÄevo | |||||
17.11
18:00
Pirot
Vranje
28
22
|
17.11.2012 18:00 | Pirot | 28 : 22 | Vranje |
17.11
Dolovo
Proleter Superprotein
21
22
|
17.11.2012 | Dolovo | 21 : 22 | Proleter Superprotein | |||||
17.11
Srem
PanÄevo
26
26
|
17.11.2012 | Srem | 26 : 26 | PanÄevo | |||||
17.11
RadniÄki
Vojvodina
17
29
|
17.11.2012 | RadniÄki | 17 : 29 | Vojvodina | |||||
17.11
Mladost
Temerin
29
23
|
17.11.2012 | Mladost | 29 : 23 | Temerin | |||||
17.11
Spartak
Jabuka 95
27
26
|
17.11.2012 | Spartak | 27 : 26 | Jabuka 95 | |||||
17.11
Halas Jožef
Kikinda
17
25
|
17.11.2012 | Halas Jožef | 17 : 25 | Kikinda |
17.11
TENT
Proleter
19
2
|
17.11.2012 | TENT | 19 : 2 | Proleter | |||||
17.11
Zemun
Nais
6
8
|
17.11.2012 | Zemun | 6 : 8 | Nais | |||||
17.11
BeÄejac
Partizan 2
8
3
|
17.11.2012 | BeÄejac | 8 : 3 | Partizan 2 | |||||
17.11
Å abac
Spartak Prozivka
10
3
|
17.11.2012 | Å abac | 10 : 3 | Spartak Prozivka |
17.11
16:00
Novi Pazar
MaŔinac
4
2
|
17.11.2012 16:00 | Novi Pazar | 4 : 2 | MaŔinac | |||||
17.11
15:00
Metalac Kolorado
KrÄagovo
2
1
|
17.11.2012 15:00 | Metalac Kolorado | 2 : 1 | KrÄagovo |
17.11
LeteÄi Holandjanin
KraljeviÄevo
8
4
|
17.11.2012 | LeteÄi Holandjanin | 8 : 4 | KraljeviÄevo | |||||
17.11
Kikinda
Tvrdjava
4
4
|
17.11.2012 | Kikinda | 4 : 4 | Tvrdjava | |||||
17.11
KMF Deus futsal
Hajduk
5
2
|
17.11.2012 | KMF Deus futsal | 5 : 2 | Hajduk |