Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
11.05
19:00
Javor
Partizan
0
2
|
11.05.2016 19:00 | Javor | 0 : 2 | Partizan |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
16.03
16:00
Javor
Borac (Ä)
2
1
|
16.03.2016 16:00 | Javor | 2 : 1 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
16.03
18:00
Partizan
Spartak
0
0
|
16.03.2016 18:00 | Partizan | 0 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
20.04
18:30
Borac (Ä)
Javor
1
1
|
20.04.2016 18:30 | Borac (Ä) | 1 : 1 | Javor | |||||
20.04
16:30
Spartak
Partizan
0
3
|
20.04.2016 16:30 | Spartak | 0 : 3 | Partizan |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
02.03
17:00
Borac (Ä)
OFK Beograd
2
0
|
02.03.2016 17:00 | Borac (Ä) | 2 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
02.03
18:00
Partizan
RadniÄki (N)
2
0
|
02.03.2016 18:00 | Partizan | 2 : 0 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
02.03
16:00
Javor
Vojvodina
2
2
|
02.03.2016 16:00 | Javor | 2 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
02.03
14:00
Jagodina
Spartak
0
2
|
02.03.2016 14:00 | Jagodina | 0 : 2 | Spartak |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
02.12
13:00
OFK Beograd
Donji Srem
5
0
|
02.12.2015 13:00 | OFK Beograd | 5 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
02.12
13:00
Voždovac
Partizan
0
1
|
02.12.2015 13:00 | Voždovac | 0 : 1 | Partizan | |||||
02.12
16:30
Napredak
RadniÄki (N)
0
2
|
02.12.2015 16:30 | Napredak | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
02.12
15:00
Vojvodina
InÄija
1
0
|
02.12.2015 15:00 | Vojvodina | 1 : 0 | InÄija | |||||
02.12
17:00
Javor
ÄukariÄki
4
3
|
02.12.2015 17:00 | Javor | 4 : 3 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
02.12
13:00
Jagodina
BSK BorÄa
2
0
|
02.12.2015 13:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | BSK BorÄa | |||||
02.12
13:00
Spartak
Bežanija
3
2
|
02.12.2015 13:00 | Spartak | 3 : 2 | Bežanija | |||||
02.12
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Borac (Ä)
1
5
|
02.12.2015 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 5 | Borac (Ä) |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
28.10
13:00
BSK BorÄa
Mladost (L)
3
1
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | BSK BorÄa | 3 : 1 | Mladost (L) | |||||
28.10
13:00
Novi Pazar
Javor
0
2
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 0 : 2 | Javor | |||||
28.10
13:00
Zemun
Spartak
0
1
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Zemun | 0 : 1 | Spartak | |||||
28.10
13:00
Proleter (NS)
Jagodina
0
1
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Proleter (NS) | 0 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
28.10
13:00
Moravac Orion
Napredak
0
3
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Moravac Orion | 0 : 3 | Napredak | |||||
28.10
13:00
Loznica
RadniÄki (N)
1
2
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Loznica | 1 : 2 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
28.10
13:00
Kolubara
Vojvodina
0
0
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Kolubara | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
28.10
17:00
Metalac (GM)
OFK Beograd
6
7
|
28.10.2015 17:00 | Metalac (GM) | 6 : 7 | OFK Beograd | |||||
28.10
13:00
SindjeliÄ (B)
Partizan
0
2
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | SindjeliÄ (B) | 0 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
27.10
13:00
ÄSK Pivara
Borac (Ä)
0
1
|
27.10.2015 13:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 0 : 1 | Borac (Ä) | |||||
28.10
13:00
Sloga (PM)
Voždovac
0
0
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Sloga (PM) | 0 : 0 | Voždovac | |||||
28.10
13:00
Bežanija
RadniÄki 1923
0
0
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 0 | RadniÄki 1923 | |||||
28.10
13:00
Mokra Gora
ÄukariÄki
1
2
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Mokra Gora | 1 : 2 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
28.10
13:00
BaÄka (BP)
Crvena zvezda
1
3
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | BaÄka (BP) | 1 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
28.10
13:00
Radnik
Donji Srem
0
0
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | Radnik | 0 : 0 | Donji Srem | |||||
28.10
13:00
InÄija
Rad
1
0
|
28.10.2015 13:00 | InÄija | 1 : 0 | Rad |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
02.09
16:00
Zemun
Jedinstvo Putevi
1
0
|
02.09.2015 16:00 | Zemun | 1 : 0 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
02.09
16:00
Loznica
Sloboda (U)
2
0
|
02.09.2015 16:00 | Loznica | 2 : 0 | Sloboda (U) | |||||
02.09
16:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Moravac Orion
0
1
|
02.09.2015 16:00 | Jedinstvo (P) | 0 : 1 | Moravac Orion | |||||
02.09
16:00
ÄSK Pivara
MaÄva
1
0
|
02.09.2015 16:00 | ÄSK Pivara | 1 : 0 | MaÄva | |||||
02.09
16:00
Mokra Gora
Sloga (K)
2
2
|
02.09.2015 16:00 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 2 | Sloga (K) |