25.05
17:00
Obilić
Mladost (BP)
2
0
|
25.05.2023 17:00 | Obilić | 2 : 0 | Mladost (BP) |
25.05
17:30
Sloga (K)
Borac
6
4
|
25.05.2023 17:30 | Sloga (K) | 6 : 4 | Borac | |||||
25.05
17:30
Jastrebac
Pobeda
4
2
|
25.05.2023 17:30 | Jastrebac | 4 : 2 | Pobeda | |||||
25.05
17:30
Radnički 1924
Moravac (Č)
2
4
|
25.05.2023 17:30 | Radnički 1924 | 2 : 4 | Moravac (Č) |
25.05
17:00
Rudar
Zvečan
7
2
|
25.05.2023 17:00 | Rudar | 7 : 2 | Zvečan |
25.05
17:00
Karaš (K)
Ratar
7
0
|
25.05.2023 17:00 | Karaš (K) | 7 : 0 | Ratar |
25.05
18:00
OFK Petrovac
Iskra
4
1
|
25.05.2023 18:00 | OFK Petrovac | 4 : 1 | Iskra | |||||
25.05
18:00
Mornar
Budućnost
0
1
|
25.05.2023 18:00 | Mornar | 0 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
25.05
18:00
Jezero
Dečić
2
1
|
25.05.2023 18:00 | Jezero | 2 : 1 | Dečić | |||||
25.05
18:00
Jedinstvo
Rudar
3
4
|
25.05.2023 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 4 | Rudar | |||||
25.05
18:00
Arsenal
Sutjeska
0
1
|
25.05.2023 18:00 | Arsenal | 0 : 1 | Sutjeska |
25.05
17:30
Bokelj
Igalo
2
1
|
25.05.2023 17:30 | Bokelj | 2 : 1 | Igalo | |||||
25.05
17:30
OFK Mladost DG
Grbalj
2
4
|
25.05.2023 17:30 | OFK Mladost DG | 2 : 4 | Grbalj | |||||
25.05
17:30
Otrant Olympic
Zeta
3
3
|
25.05.2023 17:30 | Otrant Olympic | 3 : 3 | Zeta | |||||
25.05
17:30
Kom
Podgorica
3
1
|
25.05.2023 17:30 | Kom | 3 : 1 | Podgorica |
25.05
21:00
Manchester United
Chelsea
4
1
|
25.05.2023 21:00 | Manchester United | 4 : 1 | Chelsea |
25.05
19:30
RCD Mallorca
Valencia
1
0
|
25.05.2023 19:30 | RCD Mallorca | 1 : 0 | Valencia |
25.05
21:00
Crvena zvezda
Čukarički
2
1
|
25.05.2023 21:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Čukarički |
25.05
10:00
Inđija
Radnički (SM)
2
1
|
25.05.2023 10:00 | Inđija | 2 : 1 | Radnički (SM) |
25.05
10:00
Radnički 2012
ŽGFK Borac
3
0
|
25.05.2023 10:00 | Radnički 2012 | 3 : 0 | ŽGFK Borac |
25.05
17:30
Jedinstvo (SP)
Sporto 023
1
0
|
25.05.2023 17:30 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 1 : 0 | Sporto 023 |
25.05
15:00
CFK
Radnički 1912
0
0
|
25.05.2023 15:00 | CFK | 0 : 0 | Radnički 1912 |
25.05
15:00
POFK Savacium
OFK Senjak
0
4
|
25.05.2023 15:00 | POFK Savacium | 0 : 4 | OFK Senjak |
25.05
17:30
Kolubara
011
0
5
|
25.05.2023 17:30 | Kolubara | 0 : 5 | 011 |
25.05
14:00
BSK
Karioke
3
0
|
25.05.2023 14:00 | BSK | 3 : 0 | Karioke |
25.05
16:00
Nika 2020
Požarevac
7
1
|
25.05.2023 16:00 | Nika 2020 | 7 : 1 | Požarevac |
25.05
17:00
Tisa
TSC '10
0
3
|
25.05.2023 17:00 | Tisa | 0 : 3 | TSC '10 | |||||
25.05
19:00
TSC 11
Subotica 11
3
0
|
25.05.2023 19:00 | TSC 11 | 3 : 0 | Subotica 11 |
25.05
17:30
Železničar
Sloga 33
0
1
|
25.05.2023 17:30 | Železničar | 0 : 1 | Sloga 33 |
25.05
18:00
Policajac
Zvezdara
2
3
|
25.05.2023 18:00 | Policajac | 2 : 3 | Zvezdara |
25.05
18:00
GSP Polet
Hajduk
3
0
|
25.05.2023 18:00 | GSP Polet | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
25.05
20:00
Dorćol
Kovilovo
4
0
|
25.05.2023 20:00 | Dorćol | 4 : 0 | Kovilovo |
25.05
17:00
Soker bet Veterani
Rakovica
9
2
|
25.05.2023 17:00 | Soker bet Veterani | 9 : 2 | Rakovica |
25.05
19:00
Spartak Office Shoes
OKK Beograd
80
101
|
25.05.2023 19:00 | Spartak Office Shoes | 80 : 101 | OKK Beograd |
25.05
17:00
Mega MIS
Vojvodina
96
64
|
25.05.2023 17:00 | Mega MIS | 96 : 64 | Vojvodina |
25.05
19:30
Ub
Crvenka
41
23
|
25.05.2023 19:30 | Ub | 41 : 23 | Crvenka |
25.05
18:00
Goč Merkur
Loznica
27
17
|
25.05.2023 18:00 | Goč Merkur | 27 : 17 | Loznica |