20.01
20:30
RB Leipzig
Bayern MĆ¼nchen
1
1
|
20.01.2023 20:30 | RB Leipzig | 1 : 1 | Bayern MĆ¼nchen |
20.01
21:00
RCD Mallorca
Celta Vigo
1
0
|
20.01.2023 21:00 | RCD Mallorca | 1 : 0 | Celta Vigo |
20.01
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Bayern
81
89
|
20.01.2023 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | 81 : 89 | Bayern | |||||
20.01
19:00
Žalgiris
Crvena zvezda Maridianbet
71
66
|
20.01.2023 19:00 | Žalgiris | 71 : 66 | Crvena zvezda Maridianbet | |||||
20.01
20:00
Olympiacos
Real Madrid
73
60
|
20.01.2023 20:00 | Olympiacos | 73 : 60 | Real Madrid | |||||
20.01
20:30
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
LDLC ASVEL
73
79
|
20.01.2023 20:30 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milan | 73 : 79 | LDLC ASVEL |
20.01
18:00
Split
FMP Soccerbet
91
95
|
20.01.2023 18:00 | Split | 91 : 95 | FMP Soccerbet | |||||
20.01
20:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
Cibona
83
81
|
20.01.2023 20:00 | Mornar Barsko zlato | 83 : 81 | Cibona |
20.01
19:30
Star
Joker
77
102
|
20.01.2023 19:30 | Star | 77 : 102 | Joker |
20.01
17:00
Radnik
Slodes
87
68
|
20.01.2023 17:00 | Radnik | 87 : 68 | Slodes | |||||
20.01
17:00
Žitko Basket
Beko
63
77
|
20.01.2023 17:00 | Žitko Basket | 63 : 77 | Beko | |||||
20.01
15:30
RadniÄki 1950
Pirot
95
93
|
20.01.2023 15:30 | RadniÄki 1950 | 95 : 93 | Pirot |
20.01
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Spartak (LJ)
3
0
|
20.01.2023 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Spartak (LJ) | |||||
20.01
17:30
Vojvodina
SPD RadniÄki
3
0
|
20.01.2023 17:30 | Vojvodina | 3 : 0 | SPD RadniÄki | |||||
20.01
19:00
Spartak (S)
Takovo
3
2
|
20.01.2023 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 2 | Takovo |
20.01
17:00
Partizan
HAVK Mladost
9
10
|
20.01.2023 17:00 | Partizan | 9 : 10 | HAVK Mladost | |||||
20.01
17:15
Mornar BS
Primorac
14
10
|
20.01.2023 17:15 | Mornar BS | 14 : 10 | Primorac | |||||
20.01
18:45
BVK Crvena zvezda
Å abac
12
10
|
20.01.2023 18:45 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 12 : 10 | Å abac | |||||
20.01
19:00
Jadran HN
Solaris
8
8
|
20.01.2023 19:00 | Jadran HN | 8 : 8 | Solaris | |||||
20.01
20:30
Novi Beograd
SPD RadniÄki
13
6
|
20.01.2023 20:30 | Novi Beograd | 13 : 6 | SPD RadniÄki | |||||
20.01
20:45
Jug AO
Jadran ST
14
11
|
20.01.2023 20:45 | Jug AO | 14 : 11 | Jadran ST |
20.01
16:00
Zadar 1952
KPK
6
5
|
20.01.2023 16:00 | Zadar 1952 | 6 : 5 | KPK | |||||
20.01
17:00
Nais
Proleter
10
9
|
20.01.2023 17:00 | Nais | 10 : 9 | Proleter | |||||
20.01
17:45
Primorje EB
VA Cattaro
16
5
|
20.01.2023 17:45 | Primorje EB | 16 : 5 | VA Cattaro | |||||
20.01
18:50
Valis
MedveÅ”Äak
14
10
|
20.01.2023 18:50 | Valis | 14 : 10 | MedveÅ”Äak | |||||
20.01
19:30
Budva BR
OVK POÅ K
10
8
|
20.01.2023 19:30 | Budva BR | 10 : 8 | OVK POÅ K | |||||
20.01
20:40
Vojvodina
NBG Vukovi
11
8
|
20.01.2023 20:40 | Vojvodina | 11 : 8 | NBG Vukovi |
20.01
19:00
Metalac Kolorado
Euro-lider
10
3
|
20.01.2023 19:00 | Metalac Kolorado | 10 : 3 | Euro-lider |