13.12
13:00
Mladost
Karađorđe
2
4
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Mladost | 2 : 4 | Karađorđe | |||||
13.12
13:00
Rudar
Milan Orlić
0
0
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Rudar | 0 : 0 | Milan Orlić | |||||
13.12
13:00
Hajduk Stanko
Drina
0
1
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Hajduk Stanko | 0 : 1 | Drina | |||||
13.12
13:00
Jedinstvo
Sinđelić
4
0
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Jedinstvo | 4 : 0 | Sinđelić | |||||
13.12
13:00
Podrinje
Sloga (LŠ)
5
0
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Podrinje | 5 : 0 | Sloga (LŠ) | |||||
13.12
13:00
Sloga (KR)
Mladi borac
1
1
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Sloga (KR) | 1 : 1 | Mladi borac | |||||
13.12
11:00
Vidojevica
Cer (JL)
3
1
|
13.12.2020 11:00 | Vidojevica | 3 : 1 | Cer (JL) |
13.12
13:00
Vlašić
Radnički
2
2
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Vlašić | 2 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
13.12
13:00
OFK Varna
Rankovac
3
1
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | OFK Varna | 3 : 1 | Rankovac | |||||
13.12
13:00
Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović
OFK Letnjikovac 1983
4
2
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović | 4 : 2 | OFK Letnjikovac 1983 | |||||
13.12
13:00
Dobrava
Trešnjevka
3
0
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Dobrava | 3 : 0 | Trešnjevka | |||||
13.12
13:00
Mrovska
OFK Jelen
0
2
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Mrovska | 0 : 2 | OFK Jelen | |||||
13.12
13:00
Petrovac 74
Pričinović
1
1
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Petrovac 74 | 1 : 1 | Pričinović | |||||
13.12
13:00
Šipurske livade
PSK
8
4
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Šipurske livade | 8 : 4 | PSK |
13.12
13:00
Jedinstvo (MZ)
Velika Reka
4
0
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Jedinstvo (MZ) | 4 : 0 | Velika Reka | |||||
13.12
13:00
Borac
Jedinstvo (ZA)
1
1
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo (ZA) | |||||
13.12
13:00
TE Gučevo
Studenac
4
2
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | TE Gučevo | 4 : 2 | Studenac | |||||
13.12
13:00
Mladost
Hajduk
3
0
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Hajduk | |||||
13.12
13:00
7. Juli
Prva Iskra
0
2
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | 7. Juli | 0 : 2 | Prva Iskra | |||||
13.12
13:00
Jelav
Jadar 1961
2
1
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Jelav | 2 : 1 | Jadar 1961 |
13.12
13:00
Partizan
Sunrise Šabac
3
1
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Sunrise Šabac | |||||
13.12
13:00
Budućnost (ZM)
Sloboda
3
1
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Budućnost (ZM) | 3 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
13.12
13:00
Torpedo 1924
Zadrugar Milkivit
5
1
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Torpedo 1924 | 5 : 1 | Zadrugar Milkivit | |||||
13.12
13:00
Omladinac 2013 (SL)
Petlovača
4
0
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Omladinac 2013 (SL) | 4 : 0 | Petlovača | |||||
13.12
13:00
Lipolist
Napredak
7
1
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Lipolist | 7 : 1 | Napredak |
13.12
13:30
Široki Brijeg
Zrinjski
2
1
|
13.12.2020 13:30 | Široki Brijeg | 2 : 1 | Zrinjski |
13.12
13:00
Jezero
Rudar
1
2
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Jezero | 1 : 2 | Rudar | |||||
13.12
14:30
Zeta
Iskra
0
2
|
13.12.2020 14:30 | Zeta | 0 : 2 | Iskra | |||||
13.12
14:00
Dečić
Budućnost
0
4
|
13.12.2020 14:00 | Dečić | 0 : 4 | Budućnost | |||||
13.12
13:30
Sutjeska
OFK Petrovac
2
1
|
13.12.2020 13:30 | Sutjeska | 2 : 1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||
13.12
15:00
Podgorica
OFK Titograd
2
1
|
13.12.2020 15:00 | Podgorica | 2 : 1 | OFK Titograd |
13.12
15:15
Crystal Palace
Tottenham Hotspur
1
1
|
13.12.2020 15:15 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||
13.12
17:30
Fulham
Liverpool
1
1
|
13.12.2020 17:30 | Fulham | 1 : 1 | Liverpool | |||||
13.12
13:00
Southampton
Sheffield United
3
0
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Southampton | 3 : 0 | Sheffield United | |||||
13.12
20:15
Arsenal
Burnley
0
1
|
13.12.2020 20:15 | Arsenal | 0 : 1 | Burnley | |||||
13.12
20:15
Leicester City
Brighton
3
0
|
13.12.2020 20:15 | Leicester City | 3 : 0 | Brighton |
13.12
21:00
Barcelona
Levante
1
0
|
13.12.2020 21:00 | Barcelona | 1 : 0 | Levante | |||||
13.12
16:15
Real Betis
Villarreal
1
1
|
13.12.2020 16:15 | Real Betis | 1 : 1 | Villarreal | |||||
13.12
14:00
Real Sociedad
Eibar
1
1
|
13.12.2020 14:00 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 1 | Eibar | |||||
13.12
18:30
Elche
Granada
0
1
|
13.12.2020 18:30 | Elche | 0 : 1 | Granada |
13.12
18:00
Bayer 04
Hoffenheim
4
1
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Bayer 04 | 4 : 1 | Hoffenheim | |||||
13.12
15:30
Augsburg
Schalke 04
2
2
|
13.12.2020 15:30 | Augsburg | 2 : 2 | Schalke 04 |
13.12
15:00
Brest
Reims
2
1
|
13.12.2020 15:00 | Brest | 2 : 1 | Reims | |||||
13.12
17:00
Lille
Bordeaux
2
1
|
13.12.2020 17:00 | Lille | 2 : 1 | Bordeaux | |||||
13.12
15:00
Lorient
Nîmes
3
0
|
13.12.2020 15:00 | Lorient | 3 : 0 | Nîmes | |||||
13.12
15:00
Nantes
Dijon
1
1
|
13.12.2020 15:00 | Nantes | 1 : 1 | Dijon | |||||
13.12
13:00
Nice
Rennes
0
1
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Nice | 0 : 1 | Rennes | |||||
13.12
15:00
Strasbourg
Metz
2
2
|
13.12.2020 15:00 | Strasbourg | 2 : 2 | Metz | |||||
13.12
21:00
PSG
Olympique Lyonnais
0
1
|
13.12.2020 21:00 | PSG | 0 : 1 | Olympique Lyonnais |
13.12
15:00
Atalanta
Fiorentina
3
0
|
13.12.2020 15:00 | Atalanta | 3 : 0 | Fiorentina | |||||
13.12
15:00
Bologna
Roma
1
5
|
13.12.2020 15:00 | Bologna | 1 : 5 | Roma | |||||
13.12
12:45
Cagliari
Internazionale
1
3
|
13.12.2020 12:45 | Cagliari | 1 : 3 | Internazionale | |||||
13.12
18:00
Genoa
Juventus
1
3
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Genoa | 1 : 3 | Juventus | |||||
13.12
20:45
Milan
Parma
2
2
|
13.12.2020 20:45 | Milan | 2 : 2 | Parma | |||||
13.12
15:00
Napoli
Sampdoria
2
1
|
13.12.2020 15:00 | Napoli | 2 : 1 | Sampdoria |
13.12
17:00
Crvena zvezda
OFK Bačka
2
0
|
13.12.2020 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 0 | OFK Bačka |
13.12
12:00
Mladost (L)
Crvena zvezda
0
2
|
13.12.2020 12:00 | Mladost (L) | 0 : 2 | Crvena zvezda |
13.12
19:00
Budućnost VOLI
Mornar
81
74
|
13.12.2020 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 81 : 74 | Mornar | |||||
13.12
21:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Cibona
100
75
|
13.12.2020 21:00 | Cedevita Olimpija | 100 : 75 | Cibona | |||||
13.12
17:00
Igokea
Zadar
72
48
|
13.12.2020 17:00 | Igokea | 72 : 48 | Zadar |
13.12
16:30
Zdravlje Leskovac
Mladost
87
84
|
13.12.2020 16:30 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 87 : 84 | Mladost | |||||
13.12
14:45
Fair Play
Konstantin
77
71
|
13.12.2020 14:45 | Fair Play | 77 : 71 | Konstantin | |||||
13.12
14:00
Napredak Junior
Bor RTB
82
70
|
13.12.2020 14:00 | Napredak Junior | 82 : 70 | Bor RTB |
13.12
16:00
Priboj
M015
72
80
|
13.12.2020 16:00 | Priboj | 72 : 80 | M015 |
13.12
18:30
Umka Džez
Veba Basket
78
61
|
13.12.2020 18:30 | Umka Džez | 78 : 61 | Veba Basket |
13.12
20:30
Barajevo Bambi
IBC
61
102
|
13.12.2020 20:30 | Barajevo Bambi | 61 : 102 | IBC |
13.12
14:30
Mileševac
Užice
112
77
|
13.12.2020 14:30 | Mileševac | 112 : 77 | Užice |
13.12
14:00
Mladost
Metalac
106
74
|
13.12.2020 14:00 | Mladost | 106 : 74 | Metalac | |||||
13.12
19:00
Sloboda
OKK Beograd
97
81
|
13.12.2020 19:00 | Sloboda | 97 : 81 | OKK Beograd |
13.12
17:00
Radivoj Korać
Vrbas Medela
80
70
|
13.12.2020 17:00 | Radivoj Korać | 80 : 70 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
13.12
17:00
Art Basket
Novosadska ŽKA
71
60
|
13.12.2020 17:00 | Art Basket | 71 : 60 | Novosadska ŽKA | |||||
13.12
17:30
Partizan 1953
SPD Radnički
69
59
|
13.12.2020 17:30 | Partizan 1953 | 69 : 59 | SPD Radnički |
13.12
16:00
Sloga
Duga 2
44
69
|
13.12.2020 16:00 | Sloga | 44 : 69 | Duga 2 |
13.12
13:00
Sloga Elite
Partizan NIS
62
77
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Sloga Elite | 62 : 77 | Partizan NIS | |||||
13.12
15:30
Sloboda
Borac
75
70
|
13.12.2020 15:30 | Sloboda | 75 : 70 | Borac | |||||
13.12
12:30
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda MTS
77
92
|
13.12.2020 12:30 | Vojvodina | 77 : 92 | Crvena zvezda MTS | |||||
13.12
12:30
Konstantin
Star
82
64
|
13.12.2020 12:30 | Konstantin | 82 : 64 | Star |
13.12
12:00
Crvena zvezda Kombank
Radivoj Korać
70
56
|
13.12.2020 12:00 | Crvena zvezda Kombank | 70 : 56 | Radivoj Korać |
13.12
19:00
Novi Sad
Smederevo
3
2
|
13.12.2020 19:00 | Novi Sad | 3 : 2 | Smederevo |
13.12
18:00
Kikinda Grindex
Crvenka
23
26
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Kikinda Grindex | 23 : 26 | Crvenka |
13.12
19:30
Voždovac 2012
Smederevo
27
32
|
13.12.2020 19:30 | Voždovac 2012 | 27 : 32 | Smederevo |
13.12
16:00
Železničar 2
Naftagas
31
22
|
13.12.2020 16:00 | Železničar 2 | 31 : 22 | Naftagas |
13.12
13:00
Goč
Banja Luka
8
12
|
13.12.2020 13:00 | Goč | 8 : 12 | Banja Luka | |||||
13.12
19:00
TENT
Sava
12
8
|
13.12.2020 19:00 | TENT | 12 : 8 | Sava | |||||
13.12
15:00
Vračar
Singidunum
5
11
|
13.12.2020 15:00 | Vračar | 5 : 11 | Singidunum |
13.12
19:00
Kosjerić
Kragujevac Wild Boars
4
8
|
13.12.2020 19:00 | Kosjerić | 4 : 8 | Kragujevac Wild Boars | |||||
13.12
17:00
Partenon
Smederevo
5
5
|
13.12.2020 17:00 | Partenon | 5 : 5 | Smederevo |
13.12
19:00
Zlatibor
Bezbednost 192
11
1
|
13.12.2020 19:00 | Zlatibor | 11 : 1 | Bezbednost 192 | |||||
13.12
20:00
Zenon
Braća Nedić
5
2
|
13.12.2020 20:00 | Zenon | 5 : 2 | Braća Nedić | |||||
13.12
16:30
PP 192
Kareli
2
2
|
13.12.2020 16:30 | PP 192 | 2 : 2 | Kareli |
13.12
15:00
Karađorđe 2015
Euro-lider
3
3
|
13.12.2020 15:00 | Karađorđe 2015 | 3 : 3 | Euro-lider |
13.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
FON
2
3
|
13.12.2020 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 3 | FON |
13.12
15:30
Zufo
SAS
3
7
|
13.12.2020 15:30 | Zufo | 3 : 7 | SAS |
13.12
17:30
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
1
4
|
13.12.2020 17:30 | Vojvodina | 1 : 4 | Crvena zvezda |