03.03
14:30
GOŠK
Vitez
2
0
|
03.03.2018 14:30 | GOŠK | 2 : 0 | Vitez | |||||
03.03
14:30
Čelik
Mladost
0
3
|
03.03.2018 14:30 | Čelik | 0 : 3 | Mladost | |||||
03.03
14:30
Zrinjski
Željezničar
1
0
|
03.03.2018 14:30 | Zrinjski | 1 : 0 | Željezničar | |||||
03.03
14:30
Sloboda
Borac
1
1
|
03.03.2018 14:30 | Sloboda | 1 : 1 | Borac | |||||
03.03
14:30
Krupa
Sarajevo
1
2
|
03.03.2018 14:30 | Krupa | 1 : 2 | Sarajevo | |||||
03.03
14:30
Radnik
Široki Brijeg
1
0
|
03.03.2018 14:30 | Radnik | 1 : 0 | Široki Brijeg |
03.03
13:30
Burnley
Everton
2
1
|
03.03.2018 13:30 | Burnley | 2 : 1 | Everton | |||||
03.03
16:00
Leicester
Bournemouth
1
1
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Leicester | 1 : 1 | Bournemouth | |||||
03.03
18:30
Liverpool
Newcastle
2
0
|
03.03.2018 18:30 | Liverpool | 2 : 0 | Newcastle | |||||
03.03
16:00
Southampton
Stoke
0
0
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Southampton | 0 : 0 | Stoke | |||||
03.03
16:00
Swansea
West Ham
4
1
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Swansea | 4 : 1 | West Ham | |||||
03.03
16:00
Tottenham
Huddersfield
2
0
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Tottenham | 2 : 0 | Huddersfield | |||||
03.03
16:00
Watford
WBA
1
0
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Watford | 1 : 0 | WBA |
03.03
18:30
Leganés
Málaga
2
0
|
03.03.2018 18:30 | Leganés | 2 : 0 | Málaga | |||||
03.03
13:00
Villarreal
Girona
0
2
|
03.03.2018 13:00 | Villarreal | 0 : 2 | Girona | |||||
03.03
18:30
La Coruña
Eibar
1
1
|
03.03.2018 18:30 | La Coruña | 1 : 1 | Eibar | |||||
03.03
20:45
Real Madrid
Getafe
3
1
|
03.03.2018 20:45 | Real Madrid | 3 : 1 | Getafe | |||||
03.03
16:15
Sevilla
Athletic Club
2
0
|
03.03.2018 16:15 | Sevilla | 2 : 0 | Athletic Club |
03.03
18:30
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
|
03.03.2018 18:30 | RB Leipzig | 1 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |||||
03.03
15:30
Schalke 04
Hertha BSC
1
0
|
03.03.2018 15:30 | Schalke 04 | 1 : 0 | Hertha BSC | |||||
03.03
15:30
Eintracht
Hannover 96
1
0
|
03.03.2018 15:30 | Eintracht | 1 : 0 | Hannover 96 | |||||
03.03
15:30
Augsburg
Hoffenheim
0
2
|
03.03.2018 15:30 | Augsburg | 0 : 2 | Hoffenheim | |||||
03.03
15:30
Hamburger SV
Mainz 05
0
0
|
03.03.2018 15:30 | Hamburger SV | 0 : 0 | Mainz 05 | |||||
03.03
15:30
Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
1
2
|
03.03.2018 15:30 | Wolfsburg | 1 : 2 | Bayer Leverkusen |
03.03
15:00
SPAL
Bologna
1
0
|
03.03.2018 15:00 | SPAL | 1 : 0 | Bologna | |||||
03.03
18:00
Lazio
Juventus
0
1
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | Lazio | 0 : 1 | Juventus | |||||
03.03
20:45
Napoli
Roma
2
4
|
03.03.2018 20:45 | Napoli | 2 : 4 | Roma |
03.03
20:00
Amiens SC
Rennes
0
2
|
03.03.2018 20:00 | Amiens SC | 0 : 2 | Rennes | |||||
03.03
20:00
Angers
Guingamp
3
0
|
03.03.2018 20:00 | Angers | 3 : 0 | Guingamp | |||||
03.03
20:00
Metz
Toulouse
1
1
|
03.03.2018 20:00 | Metz | 1 : 1 | Toulouse | |||||
03.03
20:00
Saint-Étienne
Dijon
2
2
|
03.03.2018 20:00 | Saint-Étienne | 2 : 2 | Dijon | |||||
03.03
17:00
Troyes
PSG
0
2
|
03.03.2018 17:00 | Troyes | 0 : 2 | PSG |
03.03
15:00
Radnik
Mačva
2
1
|
03.03.2018 15:00 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Mačva | |||||
03.03
15:00
Čukarički
Bačka
5
0
|
03.03.2018 15:00 | Čukarički | 5 : 0 | Bačka | |||||
03.03
15:00
Rad
Borac
5
0
|
03.03.2018 15:00 | Rad | 5 : 0 | Borac | |||||
03.03
14:30
Radnički
Partizan
1
0
|
03.03.2018 14:30 | Radnički | 1 : 0 | Partizan | |||||
03.03
14:00
Zemun
Javor Matis
0
2
|
03.03.2018 14:00 | Zemun | 0 : 2 | Javor Matis | |||||
03.03
17:00
Mladost
Spartak ŽK
2
0
|
03.03.2018 17:00 | Mladost | 2 : 0 | Spartak ŽK | |||||
03.03
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Voždovac
2
1
|
03.03.2018 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Voždovac | |||||
03.03
15:00
Napredak
Vojvodina
1
0
|
03.03.2018 15:00 | Napredak | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina |
03.03
19:00
Hajduk
Jedinstvo
103
100
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Hajduk | 103 : 100 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.03
19:00
Kris Kros
Vrbas
67
72
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Kris Kros | 67 : 72 | Vrbas | |||||
03.03
20:00
Sveti Đorđe
Topola
93
85
|
03.03.2018 20:00 | Sveti Đorđe | 93 : 85 | Topola | |||||
03.03
19:00
Omladinac
Futog Tupanjac MD
93
88
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Omladinac | 93 : 88 | Futog Tupanjac MD | |||||
03.03
17:00
Nova Pazova
Srem
59
71
|
03.03.2018 17:00 | Nova Pazova | 59 : 71 | Srem |
03.03
19:00
Priboj
Prva Petoletka
95
83
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Priboj | 95 : 83 | Prva Petoletka | |||||
03.03
19:00
Napredak Junior
Polet
74
89
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Napredak Junior | 74 : 89 | Polet | |||||
03.03
18:00
Zekas 75
Jagodina
83
79
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | Zekas 75 | 83 : 79 | Jagodina |
03.03
18:00
Sokobanja
Morava
85
84
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | Sokobanja | 85 : 84 | Morava | |||||
03.03
18:00
Radan
Prokuplje
74
80
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | Radan | 74 : 80 | Prokuplje | |||||
03.03
20:30
Niš
Junior
85
86
|
03.03.2018 20:30 | Niš | 85 : 86 | Junior |
03.03
14:45
BKK Radnički
Slodes
65
50
|
03.03.2018 14:45 | BKK Radnički | 65 : 50 | Slodes | |||||
03.03
12:00
Torlak
Zemun Fitofarmacija
55
57
|
03.03.2018 12:00 | Torlak | 55 : 57 | Zemun Fitofarmacija |
03.03
20:00
Bagljaš
Petrovgrad
76
101
|
03.03.2018 20:00 | Bagljaš | 76 : 101 | Petrovgrad | |||||
03.03
17:30
Kadet
Joker
88
56
|
03.03.2018 17:30 | Kadet | 88 : 56 | Joker | |||||
03.03
17:30
Sloboda (NS)
Karađorđevo
80
53
|
03.03.2018 17:30 | Sloboda (NS) | 80 : 53 | Karađorđevo |
03.03
18:30
Vojka
Pink
82
86
|
03.03.2018 18:30 | Vojka | 82 : 86 | Pink | |||||
03.03
20:00
RU Koš
Opovo 99
74
61
|
03.03.2018 20:00 | RU Koš | 74 : 61 | Opovo 99 | |||||
03.03
17:00
BNS
Šimanovci
70
63
|
03.03.2018 17:00 | BNS | 70 : 63 | Šimanovci |
03.03
Ub
Šabac
77
79
|
03.03.2018 | Ub | 77 : 79 | Šabac | |||||
03.03
M015
Student 014
75
73
|
03.03.2018 | M015 | 75 : 73 | Student 014 | |||||
03.03
Loznica
Vladimirci
92
59
|
03.03.2018 | Loznica | 92 : 59 | Vladimirci | |||||
03.03
Osečina
Železničar
97
90
|
03.03.2018 | Osečina | 97 : 90 | Železničar | |||||
03.03
Rađevac
Mladost 2014
74
67
|
03.03.2018 | Rađevac | 74 : 67 | Mladost 2014 |
03.03
18:00
Morava
Mladost
72
77
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | Morava | 72 : 77 | Mladost |
03.03
18:30
Sloga (PM)
Svilajnac
59
74
|
03.03.2018 18:30 | Sloga (PM) | 59 : 74 | Svilajnac | |||||
03.03
15:00
Goč
Zicer 2014
66
73
|
03.03.2018 15:00 | Goč | 66 : 73 | Zicer 2014 | |||||
03.03
Stari Ras
Despot
20
0
|
03.03.2018 | Stari Ras | 20 : 0 | Despot |
03.03
Hisar
Fair Play
66
90
|
03.03.2018 | Hisar | 66 : 90 | Fair Play | |||||
03.03
Pusta Reka
Hajduk Veljko
71
65
|
03.03.2018 | Pusta Reka | 71 : 65 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
03.03
Zicer
Actavis Academy
60
67
|
03.03.2018 | Zicer | 60 : 67 | Actavis Academy | |||||
03.03
Mladost
Kuršumlija
95
70
|
03.03.2018 | Mladost | 95 : 70 | Kuršumlija | |||||
03.03
Đerdap
Vlasotince
52
75
|
03.03.2018 | Đerdap | 52 : 75 | Vlasotince |
03.03
19:00
Vizura
Barajevo Bambi
90
63
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Vizura | 90 : 63 | Barajevo Bambi | |||||
03.03
19:45
LA Basket
BTC
81
72
|
03.03.2018 19:45 | LA Basket | 81 : 72 | BTC | |||||
03.03
20:25
Veba Basket
Borča 2
77
81
|
03.03.2018 20:25 | Veba Basket | 77 : 81 | Borča 2 |
03.03
19:00
FMP
Union Olimpija
81
86
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | FMP | 81 : 86 | Union Olimpija | |||||
03.03
17:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Cedevita
64
85
|
03.03.2018 17:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 64 : 85 | Cedevita |
03.03
18:00
Dynamic
Vojvodina
76
93
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | Dynamic | 76 : 93 | Vojvodina | |||||
03.03
19:30
KKK Radnički
Metalac
80
86
|
03.03.2018 19:30 | KKK Radnički | 80 : 86 | Metalac | |||||
03.03
18:00
Vršac
Spartak
87
74
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | Vršac | 87 : 74 | Spartak | |||||
03.03
20:30
Beovuk 72
Zlatibor
82
95
|
03.03.2018 20:30 | Beovuk 72 | 82 : 95 | Zlatibor | |||||
03.03
20:00
Tamiš
Sloga
112
58
|
03.03.2018 20:00 | Tamiš | 112 : 58 | Sloga |
03.03
19:00
Sloboda
Kolubara LA 2003
90
69
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Sloboda | 90 : 69 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
03.03
18:00
Žarkovo
Akademik
90
80
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | Žarkovo | 90 : 80 | Akademik | |||||
03.03
19:30
Zdravlje Leskovac
Mladost (SP)
68
73
|
03.03.2018 19:30 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 68 : 73 | Mladost (SP) | |||||
03.03
19:00
Klik
Proleter Naftagas
75
71
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Klik | 75 : 71 | Proleter Naftagas | |||||
03.03
19:00
Plana
Napredak Bosphorus
52
70
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Plana | 52 : 70 | Napredak Bosphorus |
03.03
11:00
Ljubovija
Užice
69
42
|
03.03.2018 11:00 | Ljubovija | 69 : 42 | Užice | |||||
03.03
15:00
Zvečan
Loznica
41
116
|
03.03.2018 15:00 | Zvečan | 41 : 116 | Loznica |
03.03
15:30
Actavis academy
Hajduk Veljko
52
42
|
03.03.2018 15:30 | Actavis academy | 52 : 42 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
03.03
19:00
Trstenik
Gimnazijalac
73
54
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Trstenik | 73 : 54 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
03.03
15:00
Topličanin 2012
Bagdala
0
20
|
03.03.2018 15:00 | Topličanin 2012 | 0 : 20 | Bagdala |
03.03
12:30
Joker
Srbobran
33
84
|
03.03.2018 12:30 | Joker | 33 : 84 | Srbobran | |||||
03.03
Čelarevo
Voša
20
0
|
03.03.2018 | Čelarevo | 20 : 0 | Voša |
03.03
Jedinstvo (NB)
Stara Pazova
0
20
|
03.03.2018 | Jedinstvo (NB) | 0 : 20 | Stara Pazova | |||||
03.03
18:00
Ruma 92
Radnički (NB)
62
75
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | Ruma 92 | 62 : 75 | Radnički (NB) | |||||
03.03
12:00
Sivac
Crvena zvezda 2
35
96
|
03.03.2018 12:00 | Sivac | 35 : 96 | Crvena zvezda 2 | |||||
03.03
20:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Bežanija
95
31
|
03.03.2018 20:00 | Novosadska ŽKA | 95 : 31 | Bežanija |
03.03
15:00
Vršac
Bor
56
77
|
03.03.2018 15:00 | Vršac | 56 : 77 | Bor | |||||
03.03
19:00
Šumadija
Šabac
77
95
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Šumadija | 77 : 95 | Šabac | |||||
03.03
17:00
Kraljevo
Crvena zvezda
71
67
|
03.03.2018 17:00 | Kraljevo | 71 : 67 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
03.03
16:30
Student
Partizan 1953
55
73
|
03.03.2018 16:30 | Student | 55 : 73 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
03.03
16:30
Radivoj Korać
Spartak
111
90
|
03.03.2018 16:30 | Radivoj Korać | 111 : 90 | Spartak |
03.03
16:00
MIX 2
Inter Koš
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | MIX 2 | : | Inter Koš | |||||
03.03
16:00
MIX 1
Osečina
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | MIX 1 | : | Osečina | |||||
03.03
16:00
Student 2
Lazarevac
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Student 2 | : | Lazarevac |
03.03
16:00
Mionica
Mladost 014
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Mionica | : | Mladost 014 | |||||
03.03
16:00
Železničar
LA Basket
22
81
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Železničar | 22 : 81 | LA Basket | |||||
03.03
16:00
Metalac
Valjevski
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Metalac | : | Valjevski |
03.03
16:00
Mionica
MIX 1
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Mionica | : | MIX 1 | |||||
03.03
16:00
Železničar
LA Basket
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Železničar | : | LA Basket | |||||
03.03
16:00
Šuter
MIX 2
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Šuter | : | MIX 2 |
03.03
15:00
MOK Topličanin 97
Topličanin
0
3
|
03.03.2018 15:00 | MOK Topličanin 97 | 0 : 3 | Topličanin | |||||
03.03
16:00
Ozren
Hajduk Veljko
3
0
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Ozren | 3 : 0 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
03.03
14:00
Radan
Vranje
0
3
|
03.03.2018 14:00 | Radan | 0 : 3 | Vranje |
03.03
18:00
Partizan
Proleter
3
1
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
03.03
18:30
Maglić 1953
Hercegovina
0
3
|
03.03.2018 18:30 | Maglić 1953 | 0 : 3 | Hercegovina | |||||
03.03
15:00
Kulpin
Šid
1
3
|
03.03.2018 15:00 | Kulpin | 1 : 3 | Šid | |||||
03.03
19:00
Mladost (T)
Mladost (NP)
1
3
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Mladost (T) | 1 : 3 | Mladost (NP) | |||||
03.03
18:30
Sombor
Dunav Volley
3
1
|
03.03.2018 18:30 | Sombor | 3 : 1 | Dunav Volley |
03.03
Vrbas
Kikinda
3
1
|
03.03.2018 | Vrbas | 3 : 1 | Kikinda | |||||
03.03
Stražilovo
Novi Sad 2
3
1
|
03.03.2018 | Stražilovo | 3 : 1 | Novi Sad 2 | |||||
03.03
Vest
Sloven
0
3
|
03.03.2018 | Vest | 0 : 3 | Sloven | |||||
03.03
Klek Srbijašume 2
Mladost
3
0
|
03.03.2018 | Klek Srbijašume 2 | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
03.03
19:30
Crnjanski
Blok Aut
1
3
|
03.03.2018 19:30 | Crnjanski | 1 : 3 | Blok Aut |
03.03
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Paraćin
1
3
|
03.03.2018 17:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 3 | Paraćin | |||||
03.03
18:00
Majdanpek FBC
Pirot
0
3
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | Majdanpek FBC | 0 : 3 | Pirot | |||||
03.03
18:00
Bor
Panda
3
1
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | Bor | 3 : 1 | Panda |
03.03
17:00
Leposavić
Novi Pazar
3
0
|
03.03.2018 17:00 | Leposavić | 3 : 0 | Novi Pazar | |||||
03.03
17:00
Trstenik
Bambi volej
1
3
|
03.03.2018 17:00 | Trstenik | 1 : 3 | Bambi volej | |||||
03.03
18:00
Crnokosa Artos
Tehničar
2
3
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | Crnokosa Artos | 2 : 3 | Tehničar |
03.03
16:00
Futog vest
Kikinda
3
0
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Futog vest | 3 : 0 | Kikinda | |||||
03.03
18:00
Partizan
Elan Volej
3
0
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Elan Volej |
03.03
17:40
Lucky Star
Radnički
1
3
|
03.03.2018 17:40 | Lucky Star | 1 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
03.03
19:00
Mladi Radnik
Šumadija
2
3
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Mladi Radnik | 2 : 3 | Šumadija |
03.03
12:30
Tehničar
Lazarevac
1
3
|
03.03.2018 12:30 | Tehničar | 1 : 3 | Lazarevac | |||||
03.03
14:30
Imlek
Smeč 5
3
0
|
03.03.2018 14:30 | Imlek | 3 : 0 | Smeč 5 |
03.03
Vlasina
Vranje 2
3
2
|
03.03.2018 | Vlasina | 3 : 2 | Vranje 2 |
03.03
16:30
Hajduk
Apatin
0
3
|
03.03.2018 16:30 | Hajduk | 0 : 3 | Apatin | |||||
03.03
13:00
Libero
Spartak 2
0
3
|
03.03.2018 13:00 | Libero | 0 : 3 | Spartak 2 | |||||
03.03
16:00
CVS
Soko
3
0
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | CVS | 3 : 0 | Soko |
03.03
11:00
Klek Srbijašume 2
Krajišnik
3
0
|
03.03.2018 11:00 | Klek Srbijašume 2 | 3 : 0 | Krajišnik | |||||
03.03
12:15
Banat
Hercegovina
3
0
|
03.03.2018 12:15 | Banat | 3 : 0 | Hercegovina | |||||
03.03
16:30
Žitište
Žabalj Volej
3
0
|
03.03.2018 16:30 | Žitište | 3 : 0 | Žabalj Volej | |||||
03.03
17:30
Vršac
Dunav
2
3
|
03.03.2018 17:30 | Vršac | 2 : 3 | Dunav |
03.03
14:00
Blok Aut
Prvi Tempo
3
1
|
03.03.2018 14:00 | Blok Aut | 3 : 1 | Prvi Tempo | |||||
03.03
12:00
NS Tim
Trijumf 2013
3
0
|
03.03.2018 12:00 | NS Tim | 3 : 0 | Trijumf 2013 | |||||
03.03
12:00
Dunav Volej
Beočin
3
0
|
03.03.2018 12:00 | Dunav Volej | 3 : 0 | Beočin |
03.03
17:00
Bečej
Novi Sad 2
3
2
|
03.03.2018 17:00 | Bečej | 3 : 2 | Novi Sad 2 | |||||
03.03
14:00
Proleter
Slavija
0
3
|
03.03.2018 14:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Slavija |
03.03
20:30
Avala
Crnjanski
3
2
|
03.03.2018 20:30 | Avala | 3 : 2 | Crnjanski | |||||
03.03
18:15
Dunav
AS
1
3
|
03.03.2018 18:15 | Dunav | 1 : 3 | AS |
03.03
09:30
Radnički 2
Vizurine Ajkulice
2
3
|
03.03.2018 09:30 | Radnički 2 | 2 : 3 | Vizurine Ajkulice |
03.03
Mitrovica
Ruma 2
2
3
|
03.03.2018 | Mitrovica | 2 : 3 | Ruma 2 | |||||
03.03
Trijumf 2013 2
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
0
3
|
03.03.2018 | Trijumf 2013 2 | 0 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | |||||
03.03
Sloga
Prvi Tempo 2
1
3
|
03.03.2018 | Sloga | 1 : 3 | Prvi Tempo 2 |
03.03
11:30
Obrenovac
Blok Aut
0
3
|
03.03.2018 11:30 | Obrenovac | 0 : 3 | Blok Aut | |||||
03.03
09:45
Crvena zvezda
Crnjanski
3
0
|
03.03.2018 09:45 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Crnjanski | |||||
03.03
11:40
Lucky Star
Partizan
0
3
|
03.03.2018 11:40 | Lucky Star | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
03.03
09:15
Roda
AS
1
3
|
03.03.2018 09:15 | Roda | 1 : 3 | AS |
03.03
09:00
AS
Sterija
0
3
|
03.03.2018 09:00 | AS | 0 : 3 | Sterija | |||||
03.03
14:30
Roda
Partizan
0
3
|
03.03.2018 14:30 | Roda | 0 : 3 | Partizan | |||||
03.03
12:40
Lucky Star
Blok Aut
3
2
|
03.03.2018 12:40 | Lucky Star | 3 : 2 | Blok Aut | |||||
03.03
09:00
Vizurine Ajkulice
Avala
3
0
|
03.03.2018 09:00 | Vizurine Ajkulice | 3 : 0 | Avala | |||||
03.03
12:40
Imlek
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
03.03.2018 12:40 | Imlek | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
03.03
10:50
Beograd
AS Batajnica
1
3
|
03.03.2018 10:50 | Beograd | 1 : 3 | AS Batajnica | |||||
03.03
10:50
TENT
Lazarevac
0
3
|
03.03.2018 10:50 | TENT | 0 : 3 | Lazarevac |
03.03
14:30
21. maj
Dunav
3
1
|
03.03.2018 14:30 | 21. maj | 3 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
03.03
10:20
Akademija Singidunum
Kolubara
3
1
|
03.03.2018 10:20 | Akademija Singidunum | 3 : 1 | Kolubara | |||||
03.03
12:05
BG Volley
Železnik 2012
0
3
|
03.03.2018 12:05 | BG Volley | 0 : 3 | Železnik 2012 | |||||
03.03
10:20
Mladenovac
Volleyland
2
3
|
03.03.2018 10:20 | Mladenovac | 2 : 3 | Volleyland | |||||
03.03
12:05
Železničar
Crnjanski
0
3
|
03.03.2018 12:05 | Železničar | 0 : 3 | Crnjanski | |||||
03.03
10:20
Pionir
Radnički
3
2
|
03.03.2018 10:20 | Pionir | 3 : 2 | Radnički |
03.03
18:30
Loznica
Jedinstvo
21
23
|
03.03.2018 18:30 | Loznica | 21 : 23 | Jedinstvo | |||||
03.03
17:30
Kikinda Grindex
Vrbas Petrol
36
35
|
03.03.2018 17:30 | Kikinda Grindex | 36 : 35 | Vrbas Petrol | |||||
03.03
19:00
Inđija
Mačva
23
21
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Inđija | 23 : 21 | Mačva |
03.03
17:30
Dubočica 54
Radnički 1964
24
23
|
03.03.2018 17:30 | Dubočica 54 | 24 : 23 | Radnički 1964 | |||||
03.03
19:00
Planinka Prolom voda
Priboj
21
21
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Planinka Prolom voda | 21 : 21 | Priboj | |||||
03.03
19:00
Vranje 1957
Karađorđe
28
23
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Vranje 1957 | 28 : 23 | Karađorđe | |||||
03.03
19:00
Zlatar
Hajduk Veljko
26
25
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Zlatar | 26 : 25 | Hajduk Veljko | |||||
03.03
19:00
Lokomotiva
Novi Pazar
19
24
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Lokomotiva | 19 : 24 | Novi Pazar | |||||
03.03
18:00
Topličanin
Bela Palanka
20
28
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | Topličanin | 20 : 28 | Bela Palanka |
03.03
20:00
Hercegovina
Banatski Karlovac
28
27
|
03.03.2018 20:00 | Hercegovina | 28 : 27 | Banatski Karlovac | |||||
03.03
18:00
Sivac 69
Mladost TSK
31
24
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | Sivac 69 | 31 : 24 | Mladost TSK |
03.03
18:00
PKB
Beograd
23
26
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | PKB | 23 : 26 | Beograd | |||||
03.03
20:30
BASK Soko
SC Voždovac 2012
24
25
|
03.03.2018 20:30 | BASK Soko | 24 : 25 | SC Voždovac 2012 |
03.03
18:30
Dalmatinac
Somborelektro
23
29
|
03.03.2018 18:30 | Dalmatinac | 23 : 29 | Somborelektro | |||||
03.03
21:00
Nova Pazova 1957
Slavija
25
17
|
03.03.2018 21:00 | Nova Pazova 1957 | 25 : 17 | Slavija | |||||
03.03
16:00
Zrenjanin
PIK Prigrevica
22
23
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Zrenjanin | 22 : 23 | PIK Prigrevica | |||||
03.03
19:00
Metalac
Budućnost
28
25
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Metalac | 28 : 25 | Budućnost |
03.03
Rakovica 2
Kolubara 2
34
36
|
03.03.2018 | Rakovica 2 | 34 : 36 | Kolubara 2 | |||||
03.03
SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
Studentski grad
19
23
|
03.03.2018 | SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 | 19 : 23 | Studentski grad | |||||
03.03
12:15
MRK Crvena Zvezda 2
Junior
35
26
|
03.03.2018 12:15 | MRK Crvena Zvezda 2 | 35 : 26 | Junior |
03.03
19:00
Šamot 65
Jugović
34
27
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Šamot 65 | 34 : 27 | Jugović | |||||
03.03
18:30
Obilić
Metaloplastika
23
31
|
03.03.2018 18:30 | Obilić | 23 : 31 | Metaloplastika | |||||
03.03
19:00
Spartak Vojput
Partizan
24
22
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Spartak Vojput | 24 : 22 | Partizan | |||||
03.03
19:00
Sloga (P)
Rudar
26
23
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Sloga (P) | 26 : 23 | Rudar |
03.03
19:00
Spartak
Želja
40
18
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Spartak | 40 : 18 | Želja | |||||
03.03
19:00
Petrovaradin
Laki
27
20
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Petrovaradin | 27 : 20 | Laki |
03.03
18:30
Naisa
Medicinar
39
32
|
03.03.2018 18:30 | Naisa | 39 : 32 | Medicinar | |||||
03.03
16:00
Junior
Jagodina
24
32
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Junior | 24 : 32 | Jagodina | |||||
03.03
20:00
Kikinda
Voždovac 1955
25
24
|
03.03.2018 20:00 | Kikinda | 25 : 24 | Voždovac 1955 | |||||
03.03
19:00
Mladost (NP)
Bor RTB
27
18
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Mladost (NP) | 27 : 18 | Bor RTB |
03.03
18:00
Pirot
Vrbas
22
35
|
03.03.2018 18:00 | Pirot | 22 : 35 | Vrbas | |||||
03.03
19:30
Halas Jožef
Zaječar 1949
15
22
|
03.03.2018 19:30 | Halas Jožef | 15 : 22 | Zaječar 1949 | |||||
03.03
17:00
Železničar
Kučevo
32
24
|
03.03.2018 17:00 | Železničar | 32 : 24 | Kučevo | |||||
03.03
17:30
Pančevo
Metalac
39
29
|
03.03.2018 17:30 | Pančevo | 39 : 29 | Metalac | |||||
03.03
16:00
Požarevac
Minaqua
24
34
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Požarevac | 24 : 34 | Minaqua |
03.03
19:00
Jadran Carine
Primorac
13
5
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Jadran Carine | 13 : 5 | Primorac | |||||
03.03
19:00
Jug CO
Primorje EB
12
6
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Jug CO | 12 : 6 | Primorje EB | |||||
03.03
19:30
Partizan RF
Budva
14
11
|
03.03.2018 19:30 | Partizan RF | 14 : 11 | Budva |
03.03
19:00
VA Cattaro
BVK Crvena zvezda
7
11
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | VA Cattaro | 7 : 11 | BVK Crvena zvezda |
03.03
Beograd
Stari Grad
4
8
|
03.03.2018 | Beograd | 4 : 8 | Stari Grad |
03.03
Rasina
Banja Luka
5
0
|
03.03.2018 | Rasina | 5 : 0 | Banja Luka | |||||
03.03
Dorćol
Singidunum
12
12
|
03.03.2018 | Dorćol | 12 : 12 | Singidunum | |||||
03.03
Novi Beograd 011
TENT
7
10
|
03.03.2018 | Novi Beograd 011 | 7 : 10 | TENT |
03.03
Spartak Prozivka
ŽAK
15
9
|
03.03.2018 | Spartak Prozivka | 15 : 9 | ŽAK | |||||
03.03
Valis
Bečej
6
13
|
03.03.2018 | Valis | 6 : 13 | Bečej |
03.03
20:30
Kalča
Samo pravo
6
1
|
03.03.2018 20:30 | Kalča | 6 : 1 | Samo pravo |
03.03
20:30
Sopot
Srpska
4
7
|
03.03.2018 20:30 | Sopot | 4 : 7 | Srpska | |||||
03.03
20:00
Ivanjica
Put-inženjering
5
0
|
03.03.2018 20:00 | Ivanjica | 5 : 0 | Put-inženjering | |||||
03.03
21:00
Požarevac
Vranje
3
3
|
03.03.2018 21:00 | Požarevac | 3 : 3 | Vranje |
03.03
19:30
Bečej 2003
Novi Sad
7
5
|
03.03.2018 19:30 | Bečej 2003 | 7 : 5 | Novi Sad | |||||
03.03
17:30
Mićko trend
Apa Futsal
5
6
|
03.03.2018 17:30 | Mićko trend | 5 : 6 | Apa Futsal | |||||
03.03
21:00
Sombor
Hajduk
4
6
|
03.03.2018 21:00 | Sombor | 4 : 6 | Hajduk |
03.03
19:00
Župski Rubin
Kragujevac 2011
1
0
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Župski Rubin | 1 : 0 | Kragujevac 2011 | |||||
03.03
19:00
Raška
Zlatar 033
5
3
|
03.03.2018 19:00 | Raška | 5 : 3 | Zlatar 033 |
03.03
18:30
Akademac
Miners
4
3
|
03.03.2018 18:30 | Akademac | 4 : 3 | Miners | |||||
03.03
16:00
Bele crkve
Niš 92
6
3
|
03.03.2018 16:00 | Bele crkve | 6 : 3 | Niš 92 | |||||
03.03
20:30
Ekonomist
Bor
4
2
|
03.03.2018 20:30 | Ekonomist | 4 : 2 | Bor |
03.03
21:00
Babušnica 2011
Zadrugar 2017
1
5
|
03.03.2018 21:00 | Babušnica 2011 | 1 : 5 | Zadrugar 2017 |
03.03
16:30
PP 192
Aranđelovac
9
4
|
03.03.2018 16:30 | PP 192 | 9 : 4 | Aranđelovac |