16.12
20:30
Hoffenheim
Borussia Dortmund
2
2
|
16.12.2016 20:30 | Hoffenheim | 2 : 2 | Borussia Dortmund |
16.12
20:45
Angers
Nantes
0
2
|
16.12.2016 20:45 | Angers | 0 : 2 | Nantes |
16.12
20:45
Alavés
Betis
1
0
|
16.12.2016 20:45 | Alavés | 1 : 0 | Betis |
16.12
19:15
Nova Pazova
Sloven
78
89
|
16.12.2016 19:15 | Nova Pazova | 78 : 89 | Sloven | |||||
16.12
20:30
Radnički
Sveti Đorđe
73
67
|
16.12.2016 20:30 | Radnički | 73 : 67 | Sveti Đorđe | |||||
16.12
17:00
Topola
Stara Pazova
89
87
|
16.12.2016 17:00 | Topola | 89 : 87 | Stara Pazova |
16.12
20:00
KKK Radnički
Crnokosa
108
79
|
16.12.2016 20:00 | KKK Radnički | 108 : 79 | Crnokosa | |||||
16.12
19:00
Priboj
Železničar
93
85
|
16.12.2016 19:00 | Priboj | 93 : 85 | Železničar |
16.12
17:00
Radnički (O)
LA Basket
85
65
|
16.12.2016 17:00 | Radnički (O) | 85 : 65 | LA Basket |
16.12
19:30
Goč
Bane
85
69
|
16.12.2016 19:30 | Goč | 85 : 69 | Bane | |||||
16.12
19:00
Sloga (PM)
Basket
89
63
|
16.12.2016 19:00 | Sloga (PM) | 89 : 63 | Basket |
16.12
18:00
FMP
Zadar
94
77
|
16.12.2016 18:00 | FMP | 94 : 77 | Zadar |
16.12
20:00
Sloga
Dynamic BG
52
61
|
16.12.2016 20:00 | Sloga | 52 : 61 | Dynamic BG |
16.12
18:00
Badel 1862
Budućnost Bemax
53
76
|
16.12.2016 18:00 | Badel 1862 | 53 : 76 | Budućnost Bemax |
16.12
21:00
SO Koš
Radnički
73
82
|
16.12.2016 21:00 | SO Koš | 73 : 82 | Radnički |
16.12
19:30
Proleter
Vojvodina 2
3
2
|
16.12.2016 19:30 | Proleter | 3 : 2 | Vojvodina 2 |
16.12
20:00
Mladenovac
Novi Sad
2
3
|
16.12.2016 20:00 | Mladenovac | 2 : 3 | Novi Sad |
16.12
Pirot
Timok
12
1
|
16.12.2016 | Pirot | 12 : 1 | Timok | |||||
16.12
Put-inženjering
Banjica
1
0
|
16.12.2016 | Put-inženjering | 1 : 0 | Banjica | |||||
16.12
Niš 92
Vranje
2
7
|
16.12.2016 | Niš 92 | 2 : 7 | Vranje | |||||
16.12
BSK
Vinter sport
4
3
|
16.12.2016 | BSK | 4 : 3 | Vinter sport |
16.12
18:00
Leskovac
Bele crkve
7
2
|
16.12.2016 18:00 | Leskovac | 7 : 2 | Bele crkve |
16.12
18:00
Miners
Akademac
6
1
|
16.12.2016 18:00 | Miners | 6 : 1 | Akademac |
16.12
18:00
Debreceni HK
Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
7
8
|
16.12.2016 18:00 | Debreceni HK | E 7 : 8 | Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák | |||||
16.12
18:30
DVTK Jegesmedvék
Hokej klub Beograd
3
5
|
16.12.2016 18:30 | DVTK Jegesmedvék | 3 : 5 | Hokej klub Beograd | |||||
16.12
19:00
Ferencvárosi TC
MAC Budapest
4
8
|
16.12.2016 19:00 | Ferencvárosi TC | 4 : 8 | MAC Budapest |