15.12
15:00
Borac
Kremenac
4
0
|
15.12.2013 15:00 | Borac | 4 : 0 | Kremenac | |||||
15.12
15:00
Zastava
Hajduk
0
1
|
15.12.2013 15:00 | Zastava | 0 : 1 | Hajduk |
15.12
18:00
Železničar
Novi Pazar
97
62
|
15.12.2013 18:00 | Železničar | 97 : 62 | Novi Pazar | |||||
15.12
18:00
Temnić
Plana
66
74
|
15.12.2013 18:00 | Temnić | 66 : 74 | Plana |
15.12
19:00
Bor RTB
Niš
81
88
|
15.12.2013 19:00 | Bor RTB | 81 : 88 | Niš |
15.12
19:00
Dunav
Stara Pazova
85
65
|
15.12.2013 19:00 | Dunav | 85 : 65 | Stara Pazova |
15.12
20:30
Žitko Basket
Mladost 2009
85
97
|
15.12.2013 20:30 | Žitko Basket | 85 : 97 | Mladost 2009 |
15.12
11:00
Milan Trivić 2
Zvezdara 2
68
71
|
15.12.2013 11:00 | Milan Trivić 2 | 68 : 71 | Zvezdara 2 | |||||
15.12
20:20
Flash
Mladenovac
76
77
|
15.12.2013 20:20 | Flash | 76 : 77 | Mladenovac | |||||
15.12
10:20
Surčin Dobanovci
Umka 2009
75
72
|
15.12.2013 10:20 | Surčin Dobanovci | 75 : 72 | Umka 2009 |
15.12
20:00
Hajduk Veljko
Hisar
78
68
|
15.12.2013 20:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 78 : 68 | Hisar |
15.12
12:30
Kadet
Budućnost
69
78
|
15.12.2013 12:30 | Kadet | 69 : 78 | Budućnost | |||||
15.12
20:30
Futog Tehnomer
Sport Key Plus
85
74
|
15.12.2013 20:30 | Futog Tehnomer | 85 : 74 | Sport Key Plus |
15.12
20:00
Jadran
Kris Kros
65
88
|
15.12.2013 20:00 | Jadran | 65 : 88 | Kris Kros | |||||
15.12
14:45
Družina Kozlovac
Partizan
75
97
|
15.12.2013 14:45 | Družina Kozlovac | 75 : 97 | Partizan | |||||
15.12
17:00
LSK
Radnički
78
80
|
15.12.2013 17:00 | LSK | 78 : 80 | Radnički |
15.12
19:00
Partizan mts
Budućnost VOLI
72
65
|
15.12.2013 19:00 | Partizan mts | 72 : 65 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||
15.12
17:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Crvena zvezda Telekom
65
58
|
15.12.2013 17:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 65 : 58 | Crvena zvezda Telekom |
15.12
18:30
Meridiana
Vršac
77
84
|
15.12.2013 18:30 | Meridiana | 77 : 84 | Vršac |
15.12
14:30
Vojvodina
Pirot
86
81
|
15.12.2013 14:30 | Vojvodina | 86 : 81 | Pirot | |||||
15.12
18:30
Radnički
Jagodina
101
97
|
15.12.2013 18:30 | Radnički | 101 : 97 | Jagodina | |||||
15.12
17:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Šabac
83
76
|
15.12.2013 17:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 83 : 76 | Šabac |
15.12
14:00
Ljubovija
Play Off
79
35
|
15.12.2013 14:00 | Ljubovija | 79 : 35 | Play Off | |||||
15.12
13:00
Time Out
Karaburma
55
51
|
15.12.2013 13:00 | Time Out | 55 : 51 | Karaburma |
15.12
17:00
Srbobran Reahem
Radivoj Korać
72
77
|
15.12.2013 17:00 | Srbobran Reahem | 72 : 77 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
15.12
18:30
Šabac
Vrbas Medela
73
65
|
15.12.2013 18:30 | Šabac | 73 : 65 | Vrbas Medela |
15.12
15:00
Antena
FAP Livnica
0
3
|
15.12.2013 15:00 | Antena | 0 : 3 | FAP Livnica |
15.12
17:00
Pirot
Jagodina
2
3
|
15.12.2013 17:00 | Pirot | 2 : 3 | Jagodina | |||||
15.12
16:00
Borac
Milenijum
1
3
|
15.12.2013 16:00 | Borac | 1 : 3 | Milenijum |
15.12
14:00
Vojvodina 2
Proleter
1
3
|
15.12.2013 14:00 | Vojvodina 2 | 1 : 3 | Proleter |
15.12
19:00
Sterija
Radnički 2
3
0
|
15.12.2013 19:00 | Sterija | 3 : 0 | Radnički 2 |
15.12
13:00
Jedinstvo 2
Bečej
0
3
|
15.12.2013 13:00 | Jedinstvo 2 | 0 : 3 | Bečej | |||||
15.12
17:00
Klek Srbijašume 2
Mladost (NP)
1
3
|
15.12.2013 17:00 | Klek Srbijašume 2 | 1 : 3 | Mladost (NP) | |||||
15.12
18:00
Kikinda
Botafogo
3
0
|
15.12.2013 18:00 | Kikinda | 3 : 0 | Botafogo |
15.12
15:30
Spartak 2
Merkur
1
3
|
15.12.2013 15:30 | Spartak 2 | 1 : 3 | Merkur |
15.12
12:00
Knjaževac
Istočnik
3
1
|
15.12.2013 12:00 | Knjaževac | 3 : 1 | Istočnik |
15.12
15:30
Sombor
Žabalj
3
0
|
15.12.2013 15:30 | Sombor | 3 : 0 | Žabalj |
15.12
18:00
Radnički
Đerdap
3
1
|
15.12.2013 18:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Đerdap |
15.12
20:00
Smederevo
Novi Pazar-Junior
0
3
|
15.12.2013 20:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar-Junior |
15.12
14:00
Sloboda S
Borac
2
3
|
15.12.2013 14:00 | Sloboda S | 2 : 3 | Borac | |||||
15.12
17:00
Ivanjica
Ekonomac
3
0
|
15.12.2013 17:00 | Ivanjica | 3 : 0 | Ekonomac |
15.12
19:00
Vrbas
Mladost
3
0
|
15.12.2013 19:00 | Vrbas | 3 : 0 | Mladost | |||||
15.12
16:00
Ruma
Radnički
3
1
|
15.12.2013 16:00 | Ruma | 3 : 1 | Radnički |
15.12
20:00
Lazarevac
Obilić
3
1
|
15.12.2013 20:00 | Lazarevac | 3 : 1 | Obilić | |||||
15.12
13:30
Smederevo
Šumadija
0
3
|
15.12.2013 13:30 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | Šumadija | |||||
15.12
14:00
Spas
Spartak
3
0
|
15.12.2013 14:00 | Spas | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
15.12
17:00
Sterija
Imlek
3
0
|
15.12.2013 17:00 | Sterija | 3 : 0 | Imlek |
15.12
17:30
Arilje
Sloga
0
3
|
15.12.2013 17:30 | Arilje | 0 : 3 | Sloga |
15.12
Karađorđe
Radnički 2
0
3
|
15.12.2013 | Karađorđe | 0 : 3 | Radnički 2 |
15.12
14:45
Koral
Vojvoda Stepa
3
0
|
15.12.2013 14:45 | Koral | 3 : 0 | Vojvoda Stepa | |||||
15.12
17:00
Volejstars
Krajišnik
3
0
|
15.12.2013 17:00 | Volejstars | 3 : 0 | Krajišnik |
15.12
15:00
Beočin Metal
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
0
3
|
15.12.2013 15:00 | Beočin Metal | 0 : 3 | Eaton Srem Tempo 2 | |||||
15.12
15:00
Star
Neoplanta
3
0
|
15.12.2013 15:00 | Star | 3 : 0 | Neoplanta | |||||
15.12
19:00
Mladost
Trijumf 2013
0
3
|
15.12.2013 19:00 | Mladost | 0 : 3 | Trijumf 2013 | |||||
15.12
17:00
Dunav
Odbojka 013
1
3
|
15.12.2013 17:00 | Dunav | 1 : 3 | Odbojka 013 |
15.12
14:00
VA 014
Ribnica
3
0
|
15.12.2013 14:00 | VA 014 | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
15.12
16:00
Tamnava Voćar
Proleter
2
3
|
15.12.2013 16:00 | Tamnava Voćar | 2 : 3 | Proleter |
15.12
15:30
Goks In
Hajduk
1
3
|
15.12.2013 15:30 | Goks In | 1 : 3 | Hajduk | |||||
15.12
19:00
Senta
Apatin
1
3
|
15.12.2013 19:00 | Senta | 1 : 3 | Apatin |
15.12
11:00
Partizan Vizura 2
As
0
3
|
15.12.2013 11:00 | Partizan Vizura 2 | 0 : 3 | As |
15.12
17:00
Ozren
Đerdap
3
0
|
15.12.2013 17:00 | Ozren | 3 : 0 | Đerdap | |||||
15.12
14:00
Knjaževac
ŽOK 030
3
0
|
15.12.2013 14:00 | Knjaževac | 3 : 0 | ŽOK 030 |
15.12
14:30
KI 0230
Vollejstar
2
3
|
15.12.2013 14:30 | KI 0230 | 2 : 3 | Vollejstar | |||||
15.12
17:00
Čoka
Topola
3
0
|
15.12.2013 17:00 | Čoka | 3 : 0 | Topola | |||||
15.12
15:00
Kikinda 2
Panonija
3
0
|
15.12.2013 15:00 | Kikinda 2 | 3 : 0 | Panonija |
15.12
17:30
NS Volej tim
Volejbol 2000
3
0
|
15.12.2013 17:30 | NS Volej tim | 3 : 0 | Volejbol 2000 | |||||
15.12
19:00
Štrand Volej
Smeč
3
1
|
15.12.2013 19:00 | Štrand Volej | 3 : 1 | Smeč |
15.12
17:00
Smeč 5
Tent
0
3
|
15.12.2013 17:00 | Smeč 5 | 0 : 3 | Tent | |||||
15.12
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
|
15.12.2013 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo (SP) |
15.12
19:00
Rtanj
Knjaževac
28
37
|
15.12.2013 19:00 | Rtanj | 28 : 37 | Knjaževac |
15.12
20:00
Sivac 69
Somborelektro
26
32
|
15.12.2013 20:00 | Sivac 69 | 26 : 32 | Somborelektro |
15.12
18:30
Metaloplastika
Crvena Zvezda
30
22
|
15.12.2013 18:30 | Metaloplastika | 30 : 22 | Crvena Zvezda |
15.12
16:45
PVK Bečej
Rasina
14
11
|
15.12.2013 16:45 | PVK Bečej | 14 : 11 | Rasina | |||||
15.12
16:45
Zemun Bosal
Stari Grad
9
7
|
15.12.2013 16:45 | Zemun Bosal | 9 : 7 | Stari Grad |
15.12
20:00
Ekonomac 2
Užice
14
5
|
15.12.2013 20:00 | Ekonomac 2 | 14 : 5 | Užice | |||||
15.12
18:00
Partenon
Krčagovo
5
2
|
15.12.2013 18:00 | Partenon | 5 : 2 | Krčagovo |
15.12
19:00
vintersport
Niš 92
1
7
|
15.12.2013 19:00 | vintersport | 1 : 7 | Niš 92 | |||||
15.12
19:00
Pirot
As
8
4
|
15.12.2013 19:00 | Pirot | 8 : 4 | As | |||||
15.12
19:00
Prokuplje
vranje
9
1
|
15.12.2013 19:00 | Prokuplje | 9 : 1 | vranje | |||||
15.12
17:00
Akademac
Bor
3
6
|
15.12.2013 17:00 | Akademac | 3 : 6 | Bor |
15.12
17:00
Imperija
Župski Rubin
1
1
|
15.12.2013 17:00 | Imperija | 1 : 1 | Župski Rubin | |||||
15.12
15:00
Aranđelovac
Flash
5
2
|
15.12.2013 15:00 | Aranđelovac | 5 : 2 | Flash |
15.12
21:00
VIK Naisus
Ekonomist
6
1
|
15.12.2013 21:00 | VIK Naisus | 6 : 1 | Ekonomist |
15.12
12:30
NS Stars
Tisza Volán
1
9
|
15.12.2013 12:30 | NS Stars | 1 : 9 | Tisza Volán |