09.06
17:00
Višesava
Zlatibor (Č)
0
1
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Višesava | 0 : 1 | Zlatibor (Č) | |||||
09.06
17:00
Perućac
Železničar
0
2
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Perućac | 0 : 2 | Železničar | |||||
09.06
17:00
Jedinstvo
Omladinac
2
1
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 1 | Omladinac | |||||
09.06
17:00
Arilje
Napredak
0
1
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Arilje | 0 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
09.06
17:00
Luna Avijatičar
Crnokosa
0
0
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Luna Avijatičar | 0 : 0 | Crnokosa | |||||
09.06
17:00
Budućnost
Polet
2
3
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Budućnost | 2 : 3 | Polet | |||||
09.06
17:00
Sečica
GP Zlatibor
3
0
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Sečica | 3 : 0 | GP Zlatibor | |||||
09.06
17:00
Savinac
Jasen
3
2
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Savinac | 3 : 2 | Jasen | |||||
09.06
17:00
Zlatibor voda
Lazarica
10
1
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Zlatibor voda | 10 : 1 | Lazarica |
09.06
17:00
Vulturul
Jugoslavija
0
0
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Vulturul | 0 : 0 | Jugoslavija | |||||
09.06
17:00
Partizan (U)
Tempo
2
0
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Partizan (U) | 2 : 0 | Tempo | |||||
09.06
17:00
Mladost
Polet
3
1
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Mladost | 3 : 1 | Polet | |||||
09.06
17:00
Radnički (B)
Proleter
2
1
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Radnički (B) | 2 : 1 | Proleter | |||||
09.06
17:00
Radnički (K)
Partizan (G)
5
0
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Radnički (K) | 5 : 0 | Partizan (G) | |||||
09.06
17:00
Budućnost (BB)
Dolovo
6
2
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Budućnost (BB) | 6 : 2 | Dolovo | |||||
09.06
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Sloga
4
2
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 2 | Sloga | |||||
09.06
17:00
Slavija
Borac
3
0
|
09.06.2010 17:00 | Slavija | 3 : 0 | Borac |
09.06
17:30
Cer
Crnča
3
0
|
09.06.2010 17:30 | Cer | 3 : 0 | Crnča |
09.06
Jedinstvo Stević
Glogonj
6
0
|
09.06.2010 | Jedinstvo Stević | 6 : 0 | Glogonj | |||||
09.06
Borac (P)
Unirea
5
1
|
09.06.2010 | Borac (P) | 5 : 1 | Unirea | |||||
09.06
Mladost
Plavi Dunav
|
09.06.2010 | Mladost | : | Plavi Dunav | |||||
09.06
Proleter
Železničar
|
09.06.2010 | Proleter | : | Železničar | |||||
09.06
BSK Bavanište
Vojvodina
1
0
|
09.06.2010 | BSK Bavanište | 1 : 0 | Vojvodina | |||||
09.06
Omladinac (D)
Borac (S)
2
5
|
09.06.2010 | Omladinac (D) | 2 : 5 | Borac (S) | |||||
09.06
Jedinstvo
Pobeda
|
09.06.2010 | Jedinstvo | : | Pobeda | |||||
09.06
Kolonija
Omladinac (O)
1
2
|
09.06.2010 | Kolonija | 1 : 2 | Omladinac (O) |
09.06
Karaš (J)
Dunav
4
1
|
09.06.2010 | Karaš (J) | 4 : 1 | Dunav | |||||
09.06
Bratstvo Unirea
Hajdučica
0
3
|
09.06.2010 | Bratstvo Unirea | 0 : 3 | Hajdučica | |||||
09.06
Sloga
Banat
12
0
|
09.06.2010 | Sloga | 12 : 0 | Banat | |||||
09.06
Jedinstvo
Hajduk
2
2
|
09.06.2010 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
09.06
Vinogradar
Borac
2
1
|
09.06.2010 | Vinogradar | 2 : 1 | Borac | |||||
09.06
Mladost
Potporanj
2
4
|
09.06.2010 | Mladost | 2 : 4 | Potporanj | |||||
09.06
Karaš (K)
Vršac United
4
3
|
09.06.2010 | Karaš (K) | 4 : 3 | Vršac United | |||||
09.06
Ratar
Dobrica
3
0
|
09.06.2010 | Ratar | 3 : 0 | Dobrica |
09.06
Partizan
Teleoptik
3
0
|
09.06.2010 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Teleoptik |
09.06
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
74
85
|
09.06.2010 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 74 : 85 | Partizan | 0:2 | ||||
09.06
19:00
Radnički
Hemofarm
75
91
|
09.06.2010 19:00 | Radnički | 75 : 91 | Hemofarm | 0:2 |