XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 132 utakmica za dan
Subota, 11 April 2009

Fudbal

11.04.2009 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 0 Banat
11.04.2009 Javor Habitfarm 2 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
11.04.2009 Borac 1 : 2 Napredak
11.04.2009 OFK Beograd 0 : 2 Rad
11.04.2009 Novi Pazar 2 : 2 Indjija
11.04.2009 Bežanija 0 : 1 BSK Borča
11.04.2009 Sevojno 3 : 0 Spartak Z.V.
11.04.2009 Mladost (A) 0 : 2 Smederevo
11.04.2009 Mladi radnik 1 : 0 Voždovac
11.04.2009 Inon 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
11.04.2009 Sloga (P) 1 : 0 Železničar
11.04.2009 Loznica 1 : 1 FAP
11.04.2009 Vujić voda 2 : 1 Radnički (K)
11.04.2009 Metalac (K) 2 : 1 Sloboda (U)
11.04.2009 Topličanin 0 : 3 Balkanski
11.04.2009 Dubočica 5 : 1 Jedinstvo
11.04.2009 Sinđelić 1 : 2 Radnički (N)
11.04.2009 Svrljig 0 : 3 Timok
11.04.2009 Radnički (Š) 0 : 1 Radnički (S)
11.04.2009 Kikinda 0 : 0 Mladost (BJ)
11.04.2009 Radnički (NP) 2 : 1 Metalac AV
11.04.2009 Sloga (T) 2 : 1 Big Bul
11.04.2009 Tekstilac Ites 3 : 2 Bačka (BP)
11.04.2009 Mladenovac 1 : 1 Radnički (NB)
11.04.2009 BASK 1 : 1 Sopot
11.04.2009 Zemun 4 : 0 Lisović
11.04.2009 Gruža 2 : 2 Omladinac (NS)
11.04.2009 Crnokosa 2 : 4 Prijevor
11.04.2009 Mokra Gora 2 : 0 Vodojaža
11.04.2009 Partizan (KM) 2 : 1 Erdoglija
11.04.2009 Vrbovac 0 : 0 Morava (VP)
11.04.2009 VGSK 4 : 3 Sloga (LŠ)
11.04.2009 Beloševac 1 : 4 Radnički (KO)
11.04.2009 Crvena zvezda (S) 1 : 0 Jadar (S)
11.04.2009 Napredak 0 : 2 Rudar Alpos
11.04.2009 Pusta Reka 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
11.04.2009 Sloga (LE) 2 : 0 Morava (VH)
11.04.2009 Kablovi 0 : 3 SFS Borac
11.04.2009 Radnički (S) 4 : 1 Rudar (B)
11.04.2009 Borac 0 : 0 Đerdap
11.04.2009 Bor 3 : 0 Ozren
11.04.2009 Dinamo 1 : 0 Kozara
11.04.2009 Bačka Topola 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
11.04.2009 Radnički (Z) 6 : 1 Crvena zvezda (VS)
11.04.2009 Obilić 1 : 1 Bačka 1901
11.04.2009 Budućnost (SC) 3 : 1 Radnik
11.04.2009 Budućnost (A) 1 : 1 BAK
11.04.2009 Sloboda 1 : 1 Panonija
11.04.2009 Cement 1 : 1 Radnički (I)
11.04.2009 Jugović 8 : 1 Radnički (SM)
11.04.2009 Veternik 2 : 0 Crvenka
11.04.2009 Stanišić 2 : 0 Jedinstvo
11.04.2009 IMT 2 : 0 Žarkovo
11.04.2009 Obilić 0 : 0 Lasta
11.04.2009 Trudbenik 1 : 0 GSP Polet
11.04.2009 Budućnost (K) 2 : 1 Ibar (MB)
11.04.2009 Budućnost (A) 0 : 0 Omladinac (Z)
11.04.2009 Zlatibor voda (G) 1 : 2 Polimlje
11.04.2009 Železničar (P) 1 : 3 Zlatar
11.04.2009 Jasen 4 : 0 Luna Avijatičar
11.04.2009 Kolonija 0 : 3 Dobrača
11.04.2009 Lokomotiva 4 : 0 Šumadinac (B)
11.04.2009 Sloga (B) 1 : 2 Banja
11.04.2009 Aranđelovac 1 : 1 Marjan
11.04.2009 OFK Jabučje 4 : 0 Jedinstvo
11.04.2009 Mladost 4 : 2 Vrujci
11.04.2009 Rudna Glava 1 : 0 Ključ
11.04.2009 Brestovac 1 : 0 Nemetali
11.04.2009 Krivelj 5 : 3 Miloševo
11.04.2009 Njegoš 3 : 0 Tisa
11.04.2009 Potisje 1 : 3 Vinogradar
11.04.2009 Jedinstvo 2 : 1 Radnički (K)
11.04.2009 Mladost 4 : 2 Crvena zvezda
11.04.2009 Tvrdjava 0 : 1 Šajkaš
11.04.2009 Mladost (NS) 0 : 3 Bečej Old gold
11.04.2009 Goč 3 : 1 Polet (R)
11.04.2009 Mladost (S) 4 : 1 Dragoš
11.04.2009 Žitkovica 4 : 0 Vojvoda Milenko
11.04.2009 Crnča 2 : 1 TE Gučevo
11.04.2009 Luk 3 : 2 Radjevac
11.04.2009 Partizan 3 : 1 Sloga
11.04.2009 Stara Čaršija 0 : 5 Granit
11.04.2009 Sloga (L) 3 : 0 Morava (P)
11.04.2009 Zemljoradnik 5 : 1 Stig
11.04.2009 Krasava 0 : 2 Bratstvo
11.04.2009 Gradac 0 : 6 Kolibri
11.04.2009 Požarevac 0 : 0 Lemind Lavice
11.04.2009 Spartak 3 : 10 Mašinac PZP
11.04.2009 Šabac 2 : 1 Napredak
11.04.2009 Novi Bečej 2 : 3 Vandini
11.04.2009 Pančevo 0 : 3 Kalemegdan
11.04.2009 Radnički 1919 2 : 1 Kikinda
11.04.2009 Rad 3 : 0 Zemun
11.04.2009 Sloga (K) 2 : 1 Sloboda (U)
11.04.2009 Radnički (NB) 1 : 0 Čukarički Stankom
11.04.2009 Zemun 3 : 1 Radnički (K)
11.04.2009 Napredak 2 : 0 Radnički (O)
11.04.2009 Radnički (N) 1 : 2 Borac (Č)
11.04.2009 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Rad

Košarka

11.04.2009 Kikinda 85 : 94 Vojvodina
11.04.2009 Moravac 65 : 70 Bor
11.04.2009 Stara Pazova 43 : 59 Tamiš
11.04.2009 Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak 61 : 63 Pro Tent
11.04.2009 Jugobanat 49 : 72 Radnički

Odbojka

11.04.2009 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Pro Tent
11.04.2009 Bavanište 3 : 0 Dinamo
11.04.2009 Železničar 1 : 3 Putevi
11.04.2009 Vizura 3 : 1 Vojvodina-NIS
11.04.2009 Šumadija Aqua Viva 3 : 0 Takovo Zvezda Helios
11.04.2009 Jedinstvo 3 : 1 Zrenjanin 023
11.04.2009 Volley Star 3 : 2 Novi Sad Pionir Petrol
11.04.2009 Kraguj 2 0 : 3 Kraguj
11.04.2009 Sloga 1 : 3 Radnički 2
11.04.2009 Smeč 0 : 3 Karadjordje
11.04.2009 Leposavić 3 : 2 Ekonomac
11.04.2009 Mali Zvornik 3 : 1 Prijepolje
11.04.2009 Putevi Trendteks 3 : 1 Tutin Dalas
11.04.2009 Osečina 2 : 3 Libero

Rukomet

11.04.2009 Novi Pazar 33 : 26 Crvena Zvezda
11.04.2009 Bask 27 : 23 Dinamo
11.04.2009 Jagodina 31 : 31 Smederevo
11.04.2009 BSK Heba 37 : 36 Zlatar
11.04.2009 Vranje 35 : 32 Napredak
11.04.2009 Mladost TSK 10 : 0 Leskovac
11.04.2009 Nopal Srem 35 : 34 Radnički
11.04.2009 Metalac (GM) 28 : 27 Temerin

Vaterpolo

11.04.2009 Vojvodina OTP 15 : 4 Beograd
11.04.2009 Student 2 : 15 Partizan Rajfajzen
11.04.2009 TENT 10 : 13 Niš
11.04.2009 Singidunum 12 : 7 Dinamo
11.04.2009 Bečej 2005 14 : 10 Spartak
11.04.2009 ŽAK 8 : 5 Šabac