27.04
Spartak (D)
Jedinstvo
3
2
|
27.04.2008 | Spartak (D) | 3 : 2 | Jedinstvo |
27.04
Drina
Omladinac
1
0
|
27.04.2008 | Drina | 1 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
27.04
Jadar (GD)
Radnički Stobeks
2
3
|
27.04.2008 | Jadar (GD) | 2 : 3 | Radnički Stobeks | |||||
27.04
Krušik
Selevac
3
1
|
27.04.2008 | Krušik | 3 : 1 | Selevac | |||||
27.04
Ribnica
Radnički Zorka
2
1
|
27.04.2008 | Ribnica | 2 : 1 | Radnički Zorka | |||||
27.04
Jasenica 1911
VGSK
0
2
|
27.04.2008 | Jasenica 1911 | 0 : 2 | VGSK | |||||
27.04
Zvižd
Radnički (V)
3
0
|
27.04.2008 | Zvižd | 3 : 0 | Radnički (V) |
27.04
Sloga
Radan
1
2
|
27.04.2008 | Sloga | 1 : 2 | Radan | |||||
27.04
Zemljoradnik
Proleter
2
4
|
27.04.2008 | Zemljoradnik | 2 : 4 | Proleter | |||||
27.04
BSK Bujanovac
Car Konstantin
1
0
|
27.04.2008 | BSK Bujanovac | 1 : 0 | Car Konstantin | |||||
27.04
Mladost (L)
Vučje
1
1
|
27.04.2008 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 1 | Vučje | |||||
27.04
Mladost (M)
Napredak
1
2
|
27.04.2008 | Mladost (M) | 1 : 2 | Napredak |
27.04
Trgovački
Putevi
1
1
|
27.04.2008 | Trgovački | 1 : 1 | Putevi | |||||
27.04
Pepeljevac
Radnički (S)
5
0
|
27.04.2008 | Pepeljevac | 5 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
27.04
Jedinstvo
Sloga (Ć)
11
0
|
27.04.2008 | Jedinstvo | 11 : 0 | Sloga (Ć) | |||||
27.04
Rudar Fira
Temnić Lipa
5
0
|
27.04.2008 | Rudar Fira | 5 : 0 | Temnić Lipa | |||||
27.04
Sloga (D)
Hajduk Veljko
0
1
|
27.04.2008 | Sloga (D) | 0 : 1 | Hajduk Veljko |
27.04
Rudar
Jedinstvo
5
2
|
27.04.2008 | Rudar | 5 : 2 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.04
Morava (M)
Budućnost
0
0
|
27.04.2008 | Morava (M) | 0 : 0 | Budućnost | |||||
27.04
Morava (S)
Mataruge
1
0
|
27.04.2008 | Morava (S) | 1 : 0 | Mataruge | |||||
27.04
Magnohrom
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
0
|
27.04.2008 | Magnohrom | 3 : 0 | Kraljevo Hajduk | |||||
27.04
Popovići
Borac
2
2
|
27.04.2008 | Popovići | 2 : 2 | Borac | |||||
27.04
Braća Vuković
Grdica
0
1
|
27.04.2008 | Braća Vuković | 0 : 1 | Grdica |
27.04
Mladost (P)
Omladinac (Z)
2
3
|
27.04.2008 | Mladost (P) | 2 : 3 | Omladinac (Z) | |||||
27.04
Franc Komerc
Rudar
0
7
|
27.04.2008 | Franc Komerc | 0 : 7 | Rudar | |||||
27.04
Jedinstvo (P)
Prijevor
1
4
|
27.04.2008 | Jedinstvo (P) | 1 : 4 | Prijevor | |||||
27.04
Napredak
Prilike
1
2
|
27.04.2008 | Napredak | 1 : 2 | Prilike | |||||
27.04
Jedinstvo (K)
Ovčar
5
0
|
27.04.2008 | Jedinstvo (K) | 5 : 0 | Ovčar | |||||
27.04
Jedinstvo (GG)
Autoprevoz
4
1
|
27.04.2008 | Jedinstvo (GG) | 4 : 1 | Autoprevoz |
27.04
Borac (VL)
Napredak
3
0
|
27.04.2008 | Borac (VL) | 3 : 0 | Napredak | |||||
27.04
Šapine
Crni Vrh
3
2
|
27.04.2008 | Šapine | 3 : 2 | Crni Vrh | |||||
27.04
Dunavac
Obilić
0
0
|
27.04.2008 | Dunavac | 0 : 0 | Obilić | |||||
27.04
Polet
Zadrugar (T)
3
0
|
27.04.2008 | Polet | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar (T) | |||||
27.04
Sloga (B)
Borac (Ž)
2
1
|
27.04.2008 | Sloga (B) | 2 : 1 | Borac (Ž) | |||||
27.04
Beli Orao
Petar Dobrnjac
7
3
|
27.04.2008 | Beli Orao | 7 : 3 | Petar Dobrnjac | |||||
27.04
Vojvoda Milenko
Sloga (D)
0
5
|
27.04.2008 | Vojvoda Milenko | 0 : 5 | Sloga (D) | |||||
27.04
Sloga (K)
Zadrugar (O)
3
0
|
27.04.2008 | Sloga (K) | 3 : 0 | Zadrugar (O) |
27.04
Tisa
Jadran
5
1
|
27.04.2008 | Tisa | 5 : 1 | Jadran | |||||
27.04
Bačka (M)
Čoka
1
0
|
27.04.2008 | Bačka (M) | 1 : 0 | Čoka | |||||
27.04
Bačka (P)
Bajša
6
3
|
27.04.2008 | Bačka (P) | 6 : 3 | Bajša | |||||
27.04
Eđšeg
Sloboda
5
1
|
27.04.2008 | Eđšeg | 5 : 1 | Sloboda | |||||
27.04
Proleter
AFK
7
0
|
27.04.2008 | Proleter | 7 : 0 | AFK | |||||
27.04
Đurđin TB
Sever
3
2
|
27.04.2008 | Đurđin TB | 3 : 2 | Sever | |||||
27.04
Solid
Tavankut
1
4
|
27.04.2008 | Solid | 1 : 4 | Tavankut |
27.04
Bratstvo
Stolice
0
3
|
27.04.2008 | Bratstvo | 0 : 3 | Stolice |
27.04
Strojice
Balkan
6
3
|
27.04.2008 | Strojice | 6 : 3 | Balkan | |||||
27.04
Vlašić
Korman
1
0
|
27.04.2008 | Vlašić | 1 : 0 | Korman | |||||
27.04
Žabar
Metlić
5
1
|
27.04.2008 | Žabar | 5 : 1 | Metlić | |||||
27.04
Zablaće
Rankovac
0
1
|
27.04.2008 | Zablaće | 0 : 1 | Rankovac | |||||
27.04
Jedinstvo
Draginje
0
1
|
27.04.2008 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 1 | Draginje |
27.04
Mladost
Cer
1
2
|
27.04.2008 | Mladost | 1 : 2 | Cer | |||||
27.04
Culjković
Borac
11
0
|
27.04.2008 | Culjković | 11 : 0 | Borac | |||||
27.04
Maovi
Sloga
4
1
|
27.04.2008 | Maovi | 4 : 1 | Sloga | |||||
27.04
Fortuna
Zanatlija
1
5
|
27.04.2008 | Fortuna | 1 : 5 | Zanatlija | |||||
27.04
Napredak
Budućnost
3
0
|
27.04.2008 | Napredak | 3 : 0 | Budućnost |
27.04
Radnički (P)
Zemun
1
2
|
27.04.2008 | Radnički (P) | 1 : 2 | Zemun |
27.04
Mladost (L)
Radnički (K)
1
2
|
27.04.2008 | Mladost (L) | 1 : 2 | Radnički (K) | |||||
27.04
Metalac (K)
Sloboda (Č)
0
1
|
27.04.2008 | Metalac (K) | 0 : 1 | Sloboda (Č) | |||||
27.04
Metalac (GM)
Šumadija (A)
2
1
|
27.04.2008 | Metalac (GM) | 2 : 1 | Šumadija (A) |
27.04
Sloga (P)
Čačak 94
2
0
|
27.04.2008 | Sloga (P) | 2 : 0 | Čačak 94 | |||||
27.04
Šumadija (A)
Metalac (GM)
3
1
|
27.04.2008 | Šumadija (A) | 3 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
27.04
Javor
AS
1
0
|
27.04.2008 | Javor | 1 : 0 | AS | |||||
27.04
Budućnost (A)
FAP
1
0
|
27.04.2008 | Budućnost (A) | 1 : 0 | FAP | |||||
27.04
Kopaonik (L)
Sevojno
0
1
|
27.04.2008 | Kopaonik (L) | 0 : 1 | Sevojno | |||||
27.04
Karadjordje (T)
Takovo
1
4
|
27.04.2008 | Karadjordje (T) | 1 : 4 | Takovo | |||||
27.04
Autoprevoz
Metalac (K)
1
1
|
27.04.2008 | Autoprevoz | 1 : 1 | Metalac (K) |
27.04
Novi Pazar 2
Šumadija Aqua Viva
3
0
|
27.04.2008 | Novi Pazar 2 | 3 : 0 | Šumadija Aqua Viva | |||||
27.04
Ribnica 1
Temnić
3
0
|
27.04.2008 | Ribnica 1 | 3 : 0 | Temnić |
27.04
Radnički
Crvena Zvezda
3
1
|
27.04.2008 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Crvena Zvezda | 2:0 |