XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 120 utakmica za dan
Subota, 13 Oktobar 2007

Fudbal

13.10.2007 Morava (VP) 2 : 0 Radnički (K)
13.10.2007 Sloga (PM) 2 : 1 Budućnost (V)
13.10.2007 Timok 2 : 2 Rudar Alpos
13.10.2007 OFK Niš 1 : 2 Dubočica
13.10.2007 Svrljig 3 : 1 Železničar (VB)
13.10.2007 Sloga (L) 0 : 1 Sinđelić
13.10.2007 Mladost 0 : 0 Radnički (S)
13.10.2007 Jedinstvo 0 : 1 Spartak (D)
13.10.2007 Indjija 2 : 0 Zlatibor voda
13.10.2007 Spartak (S) 1 : 0 Vršac
13.10.2007 Sloven 2 : 0 Sloga
13.10.2007 Big Bul 1 : 2 Palić Koming
13.10.2007 Palilulac 4 : 2 Kolubara
13.10.2007 Lokomotiva 1 : 1 Železničar
13.10.2007 Šumadija (A) 7 : 0 Jasen
13.10.2007 Mokra Gora 0 : 3 Sloga (P)
13.10.2007 Sindjelić 1 : 1 Radnički (V)
13.10.2007 Radnički (KO) 3 : 0 Rudar
13.10.2007 Jadar (S) 5 : 0 VGSK
13.10.2007 Vrbovac 1 : 1 Loznica
13.10.2007 Lužnica 1 : 1 Radnik Rosa
13.10.2007 Žitorađa 2 : 1 BSK Bujanovac
13.10.2007 Napredak 1 : 2 Mladost (L)
13.10.2007 Rtanj 1 : 1 Pepeljevac
13.10.2007 Bor 2 : 0 Rudar (B)
13.10.2007 SFS Borac 7 : 0 Prva petoletka
13.10.2007 Timočanin 2 : 2 Sloga (D)
13.10.2007 Đerdap 0 : 0 Dunav
13.10.2007 IMT 1 : 0 Budućnost (D)
13.10.2007 Trudbenik 1 : 1 Lisović
13.10.2007 Balkan 0 : 0 BSK Batajnica
13.10.2007 Vinča 1 : 1 Resnik
13.10.2007 Goč 2 : 0 Budućnost
13.10.2007 Kraljevo Hajduk 6 : 0 Morava (M)
13.10.2007 Grdica 1 : 5 Morava (S)
13.10.2007 Proleter Lasta 3 : 2 Popovići
13.10.2007 Mladost (A) 1 : 0 Ovčar
13.10.2007 Sever 0 : 2 Eđšeg
13.10.2007 Krasava 0 : 6 Jedinstvo
13.10.2007 LASK 2 : 1 Sloga
13.10.2007 Jerina 10 : 0 Šumadija 1903
13.10.2007 Napredak 10 : 0 Požarevac
13.10.2007 Mašinac 11 : 0 Kalemegdan
13.10.2007 Lemind Lavice 5 : 0 Sušica
13.10.2007 Napredak 1 : 2 Partizan
13.10.2007 Borac 3 : 0 Banat
13.10.2007 Rad 2 : 2 Čukarički
13.10.2007 Obilić 0 : 1 Zemun
13.10.2007 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 OFK Beograd
13.10.2007 Bežanija 2 : 0 OFK Balkan
13.10.2007 Radnički (NB) 3 : 1 Smederevo
13.10.2007 Sloboda (U) 2 : 2 Voždovac
13.10.2007 Šumadija 1903 3 : 1 Metalac (GM)
13.10.2007 Autoprevoz 1 : 0 Javor
13.10.2007 Jedinstvo Putevi 2 : 0 Šumadija (A)
13.10.2007 Timok 2 : 2 Radnički
13.10.2007 Napredak 3 : 2 Partizan
13.10.2007 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Sloboda
13.10.2007 Obilić 1 : 3 Teleoptik
13.10.2007 OFK Beograd 3 : 0 Radnički
13.10.2007 Čukarički Stankom 2 : 1 Policajac
13.10.2007 Zemun 2 : 2 Rad
13.10.2007 Šumadija 1903 1 : 1 Borac
13.10.2007 Kopaonik (L) 3 : 0 Metalac (K)
13.10.2007 Budućnost (A) 1 : 2 Takovo
13.10.2007 Metalac (GM) 0 : 0 AS

Košarka

13.10.2007 Budućnost 79 : 74 Crvena Zvezda
13.10.2007 Union Olimpija 83 : 75 Hemofarm Štada
13.10.2007 Široki Prima pivo 79 : 84 Zadar
13.10.2007 Split CO 85 : 73 Helios
13.10.2007 Partizan Igokea 81 : 61 Geoplin Slovan
13.10.2007 Zagreb CO 81 : 65 FMP
13.10.2007 Zdravlje Actavis 66 : 81 Novi Sad
13.10.2007 Sloga 88 : 90 Napredak Rubin
13.10.2007 Vujić Metalac 92 : 79 Beovuk 72
13.10.2007 Vojvodina 84 : 76 Kotež Bambi
13.10.2007 Crnokosa 90 : 87 Kikinda
13.10.2007 Vrbas 95 : 81 OKK Beograd
13.10.2007 Proleter Naftagas 87 : 93 Tamiš Pertohemija
13.10.2007 Radivoj Korać 85 : 81 Čelarevo
13.10.2007 Play Off 57 : 84 Šabac
13.10.2007 Student Radnički 73 : 54 Jugobanat
13.10.2007 Gradac 72 : 76 Vojvodina 2 Voda Jazak

Odbojka

13.10.2007 Mladi Radnik 3 : 1 VGSK
13.10.2007 Pro Tent 3 : 2 GIK Banat
13.10.2007 Banat 3 : 0 Niš
13.10.2007 Borac 3 : 1 Dinamo
13.10.2007 Smederevo 3 : 1 Železničar
13.10.2007 Mladost 1 : 3 Šumadija Aqua Viva
13.10.2007 Obilić 1 : 3 Jedinstvo
13.10.2007 Vojvodina 3 : 1 Zrenjanin 023
13.10.2007 Srbijanka Lasta 2 : 3 Takovo Zvezda Helios
13.10.2007 Volley Star 3 : 2 Vizura
13.10.2007 Šumadija 2 3 : 2 Karadjordje

Rukomet

13.10.2007 ORK Niš 21 : 23 PKB
13.10.2007 Vrbas 22 : 23 Vojvodina
13.10.2007 Jugović 35 : 31 Metaloplastika
13.10.2007 Tarket 26 : 27 Kolubara
13.10.2007 Crvena Zvezda 27 : 26 Župa
13.10.2007 Mladost Čelik 28 : 32 Radnički
13.10.2007 Mladost Radnički 29 : 27 Proleter
13.10.2007 Napredak 36 : 20 Jugopetrol Železničar
13.10.2007 Rudar 25 : 25 Vranje
13.10.2007 Priboj 34 : 25 TSK
13.10.2007 Mladost Radnički 33 : 31 BSK Heba
13.10.2007 Crvenka 33 : 29 Bask
13.10.2007 Žitorađa 31 : 31 Jastrebac
13.10.2007 Topličanin 27 : 31 Novi Pazar
13.10.2007 Trepča 28 : 32 Vlasotince
13.10.2007 Mokra Gora 25 : 26 Zaječar
13.10.2007 Crvena Zvezda 21 : 37 Kikinda
13.10.2007 Napredak 28 : 23 Radnički
13.10.2007 Temerin 36 : 28 RTB Bor
13.10.2007 Dinamo 23 : 23 Vrnjačka Banja
13.10.2007 Knjaz Miloš 32 : 26 Lasta Radnički
13.10.2007 Max Sport 36 : 25 ORK Beograd
13.10.2007 Nopal 34 : 20 Voždovac
13.10.2007 Knjaževac-Megatrend 23 : 32 Kučevo
13.10.2007 Spartak 22 : 24 Gornji Milanovac
13.10.2007 Železnicar 38 : 33 Jagodina