10.03
Sloga (P)
Jadar
1
1
|
10.03.2007 | Sloga (P) | 1 : 1 | Jadar | |||||
10.03
Rudar
Metalac (K)
1
1
|
10.03.2007 | Rudar | 1 : 1 | Metalac (K) | |||||
10.03
Vujić Voda
Radnički
1
1
|
10.03.2007 | Vujić Voda | 1 : 1 | Radnički | |||||
10.03
Loznica
Morava
0
2
|
10.03.2007 | Loznica | 0 : 2 | Morava | |||||
10.03
Takovo
Mladi Radnik
1
3
|
10.03.2007 | Takovo | 1 : 3 | Mladi Radnik | |||||
10.03
Sloboda (U)
Metalac (GM)
2
1
|
10.03.2007 | Sloboda (U) | 2 : 1 | Metalac (GM) | |||||
10.03
INON
Sloboda (Č)
0
0
|
10.03.2007 | INON | 0 : 0 | Sloboda (Č) |
10.03
Sinđelić
Bor
4
1
|
10.03.2007 | Sinđelić | 4 : 1 | Bor | |||||
10.03
Timok
Rudar Alpos
2
0
|
10.03.2007 | Timok | 2 : 0 | Rudar Alpos | |||||
10.03
Topličanin
Sloga (L)
1
1
|
10.03.2007 | Topličanin | 1 : 1 | Sloga (L) | |||||
10.03
Kosanica
Trajal
0
0
|
10.03.2007 | Kosanica | 0 : 0 | Trajal | |||||
10.03
Đerdap
Car Konstantin
0
2
|
10.03.2007 | Đerdap | 0 : 2 | Car Konstantin | |||||
10.03
Jagodina
OFK Niš
3
0
|
10.03.2007 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | OFK Niš | |||||
10.03
Morava (VH)
Svrljig
3
1
|
10.03.2007 | Morava (VH) | 3 : 1 | Svrljig |
10.03
Crvenka
Vršac
1
1
|
10.03.2007 | Crvenka | 1 : 1 | Vršac | |||||
10.03
Novi Sad
Sloga (T)
3
0
|
10.03.2007 | Novi Sad | 3 : 0 | Sloga (T) | |||||
10.03
Radnički (NP)
Radnički (S)
3
0
|
10.03.2007 | Radnički (NP) | 3 : 0 | Radnički (S) | |||||
10.03
Dinamo
Radnik
1
2
|
10.03.2007 | Dinamo | 1 : 2 | Radnik | |||||
10.03
Cement
Šajkaš
0
1
|
10.03.2007 | Cement | 0 : 1 | Šajkaš |
10.03
Dorćol
BPI Pekar
3
0
|
10.03.2007 | Dorćol | 3 : 0 | BPI Pekar |
10.03
Voždovac
Borac
0
0
|
10.03.2007 | Voždovac | 0 : 0 | Borac | |||||
10.03
Zemun
Partizan
1
2
|
10.03.2007 | Zemun | 1 : 2 | Partizan | |||||
10.03
Smederevo
Banat
0
1
|
10.03.2007 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | Banat | |||||
10.03
Crvena Zvezda
Vojvodina
0
3
|
10.03.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
10.03
Mladost A
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
10.03.2007 | Mladost A | 0 : 0 | OFK Beograd |
10.03
Inđija
Dinamo
1
1
|
10.03.2007 | Inđija | 1 : 1 | Dinamo | |||||
10.03
Sevojno
BSK Borča
1
0
|
10.03.2007 | Sevojno | 1 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
10.03
Novi Pazar
BASK
2
1
|
10.03.2007 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 1 | BASK | |||||
10.03
Radnički (P)
Napredak
2
1
|
10.03.2007 | Radnički (P) | 2 : 1 | Napredak | |||||
10.03
Obilić
Habitfarm
1
3
|
10.03.2007 | Obilić | 1 : 3 | Habitfarm | |||||
10.03
Radnički (N)
Čukarički
2
0
|
10.03.2007 | Radnički (N) | 2 : 0 | Čukarički | |||||
10.03
Mladenovac
Srem
4
0
|
10.03.2007 | Mladenovac | 4 : 0 | Srem |
10.03
Radnički (NB)
Bežanija
0
0
|
10.03.2007 | Radnički (NB) | 0 : 0 | Bežanija | |||||
10.03
Mačva
Crvena Zvezda
0
3
|
10.03.2007 | Mačva | 0 : 3 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
10.03
Rad
Dinamo
3
0
|
10.03.2007 | Rad | 3 : 0 | Dinamo |
10.03
Vojvodina
Zdravlje
86
68
|
10.03.2007 | Vojvodina | 86 : 68 | Zdravlje | |||||
10.03
Sloga
Radnički
83
77
|
10.03.2007 | Sloga | 83 : 77 | Radnički | |||||
10.03
Swisslion Takovo
Novi Sad
72
78
|
10.03.2007 | Swisslion Takovo | 72 : 78 | Novi Sad |
10.03
Ribnica
Vizura Ušće
79
100
|
10.03.2007 | Ribnica | 79 : 100 | Vizura Ušće | |||||
10.03
Radnički Invest
FMP 2
87
71
|
10.03.2007 | Radnički Invest | 87 : 71 | FMP 2 | |||||
10.03
Proleter
Tamiš
84
87
|
10.03.2007 | Proleter | 84 : 87 | Tamiš | |||||
10.03
Crnokosa
Sinalco Spartak
101
70
|
10.03.2007 | Crnokosa | 101 : 70 | Sinalco Spartak | |||||
10.03
Metalac
Beovuk 72
91
84
|
10.03.2007 | Metalac | 91 : 84 | Beovuk 72 |
10.03
Spartak
Ušće
91
89
|
10.03.2007 | Spartak | 91 : 89 | Ušće | |||||
10.03
Vojvodina NIS
Hemofarm
61
81
|
10.03.2007 | Vojvodina NIS | 61 : 81 | Hemofarm | |||||
10.03
Kraljevo
Stara Pazova
91
68
|
10.03.2007 | Kraljevo | 91 : 68 | Stara Pazova |
10.03
Proleter
Voždovac
87
94
|
10.03.2007 | Proleter | 87 : 94 | Voždovac | |||||
10.03
Moravac
Loznica
57
66
|
10.03.2007 | Moravac | 57 : 66 | Loznica | |||||
10.03
Gradac
Jugobanat
61
71
|
10.03.2007 | Gradac | 61 : 71 | Jugobanat | |||||
10.03
Dinamo
Dubočica
67
90
|
10.03.2007 | Dinamo | 67 : 90 | Dubočica |
10.03
Banat
Spartak
0
3
|
10.03.2007 | Banat | 0 : 3 | Spartak |
10.03
Dinamo
Bavanište
1
3
|
10.03.2007 | Dinamo | 1 : 3 | Bavanište |
10.03
Rudar
Železničar
0
3
|
10.03.2007 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Železničar | |||||
10.03
Obilić
Putevi
3
0
|
10.03.2007 | Obilić | 3 : 0 | Putevi | |||||
10.03
Smederevo
Niš
2
3
|
10.03.2007 | Smederevo | 2 : 3 | Niš |
10.03
Crvena Zvezda
Radnički-Jugopetrol
3
0
|
10.03.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 0 | Radnički-Jugopetrol | |||||
10.03
Jedinstvo
Dinamo Azotara
3
0
|
10.03.2007 | Jedinstvo | 3 : 0 | Dinamo Azotara | |||||
10.03
Poštar 064
Spartak
3
0
|
10.03.2007 | Poštar 064 | 3 : 0 | Spartak | |||||
10.03
Tent
Volley Star
3
0
|
10.03.2007 | Tent | 3 : 0 | Volley Star |
10.03
Šumadija
Zrenjanin 023
3
0
|
10.03.2007 | Šumadija | 3 : 0 | Zrenjanin 023 |
10.03
Student
Požarevac
0
3
|
10.03.2007 | Student | 0 : 3 | Požarevac | |||||
10.03
Kolubara
Obilic
3
2
|
10.03.2007 | Kolubara | 3 : 2 | Obilic | |||||
10.03
Jedinstvo
Srbijanka Lasta
1
3
|
10.03.2007 | Jedinstvo | 1 : 3 | Srbijanka Lasta |
10.03
Kolubara
Vrbas
38
36
|
10.03.2007 | Kolubara | 38 : 36 | Vrbas | |||||
10.03
Partizan Si and Si
Mladost Radnički
37
23
|
10.03.2007 | Partizan Si and Si | 37 : 23 | Mladost Radnički | |||||
10.03
Mladost Čelik
Jugopetrol Žel.
26
23
|
10.03.2007 | Mladost Čelik | 26 : 23 | Jugopetrol Žel. | |||||
10.03
Vojvodina Univ.
Sintelon
22
28
|
10.03.2007 | Vojvodina Univ. | 22 : 28 | Sintelon | |||||
10.03
ORK Niš
BSK Heba
38
28
|
10.03.2007 | ORK Niš | 38 : 28 | BSK Heba | |||||
10.03
Proleter Naftagas
Crvena Zvezda
28
31
|
10.03.2007 | Proleter Naftagas | 28 : 31 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||
10.03
PKB
Planinka Prolom V.
30
30
|
10.03.2007 | PKB | 30 : 30 | Planinka Prolom V. | |||||
10.03
Metaloplastika
Jugović Unimet
31
24
|
10.03.2007 | Metaloplastika | 31 : 24 | Jugović Unimet |
10.03
Dinamo
Crvenka
27
27
|
10.03.2007 | Dinamo | 27 : 27 | Crvenka | |||||
10.03
Leskovac
Spartak
33
28
|
10.03.2007 | Leskovac | 33 : 28 | Spartak | |||||
10.03
Napredak
Mladost Radnicki
38
34
|
10.03.2007 | Napredak | 38 : 34 | Mladost Radnicki | |||||
10.03
Zemun
Gradnulica
33
29
|
10.03.2007 | Zemun | 33 : 29 | Gradnulica | |||||
10.03
Bask
Radnički
27
26
|
10.03.2007 | Bask | 27 : 26 | Radnički | |||||
10.03
Crvena Zvezda
Priboj
29
26
|
10.03.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 29 : 26 | Priboj | |||||
10.03
Zlatar
Župa
23
24
|
10.03.2007 | Zlatar | 23 : 24 | Župa | |||||
10.03
Obilic
Rudar
29
29
|
10.03.2007 | Obilic | 29 : 29 | Rudar |
10.03
Lasta Radnički
Naisa
31
30
|
10.03.2007 | Lasta Radnički | 31 : 30 | Naisa | |||||
10.03
Napredak
ORK Beograd
38
32
|
10.03.2007 | Napredak | 38 : 32 | ORK Beograd | |||||
10.03
Bambi Radnički
RTB Bor
29
29
|
10.03.2007 | Bambi Radnički | 29 : 29 | RTB Bor | |||||
10.03
Knjaz Miloš
Medicinar
35
29
|
10.03.2007 | Knjaz Miloš | 35 : 29 | Medicinar | |||||
10.03
Nopal
Kikinda
27
35
|
10.03.2007 | Nopal | 27 : 35 | Kikinda | |||||
10.03
Dinamo
Crvena Zvezda
34
25
|
10.03.2007 | Dinamo | 34 : 25 | Crvena Zvezda |
10.03
Gornji Milanovac
Max Sport
29
29
|
10.03.2007 | Gornji Milanovac | 29 : 29 | Max Sport | |||||
10.03
Jagodina
Naisa 2
24
14
|
10.03.2007 | Jagodina | 24 : 14 | Naisa 2 | |||||
10.03
Pančevo
Vrnjačka Banja
19
38
|
10.03.2007 | Pančevo | 19 : 38 | Vrnjačka Banja | |||||
10.03
Voždovac
Knjaževac
42
31
|
10.03.2007 | Voždovac | 42 : 31 | Knjaževac | |||||
10.03
Temerin
Metalac
40
28
|
10.03.2007 | Temerin | 40 : 28 | Metalac | |||||
10.03
Sloga
Železnicar
30
32
|
10.03.2007 | Sloga | 30 : 32 | Železnicar |