10.02
Proleter
Vizura UÅ”Äe
78
88
|
10.02.2007 | Proleter | 78 : 88 | Vizura UÅ”Äe | |||||
10.02
Crnokosa
RadniÄki Invest
78
79
|
10.02.2007 | Crnokosa | 78 : 79 | RadniÄki Invest | |||||
10.02
Metalac
TamiÅ”
107
98
|
10.02.2007 | Metalac | 107 : 98 | TamiÅ” |
10.02
Stara Pazova
Spartak
87
74
|
10.02.2007 | Stara Pazova | 87 : 74 | Spartak |
10.02
Moravac
RadniÄki
72
85
|
10.02.2007 | Moravac | 72 : 85 | RadniÄki | |||||
10.02
Gradac
Play Off
89
53
|
10.02.2007 | Gradac | 89 : 53 | Play Off | |||||
10.02
Jugobanat
Radivoj KoraÄ
66
87
|
10.02.2007 | Jugobanat | 66 : 87 | Radivoj KoraÄ |
10.02
Mladi Radnik
Ribnica
1
3
|
10.02.2007 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
10.02
Banat
Spartak
1
3
|
10.02.2007 | Banat | 1 : 3 | Spartak |
10.02
Smederevo
Dinamo
1
3
|
10.02.2007 | Smederevo | 1 : 3 | Dinamo | |||||
10.02
Železnicar
ObiliÄ
3
0
|
10.02.2007 | Železnicar | 3 : 0 | ObiliÄ | |||||
10.02
Rudar
Borac
1
3
|
10.02.2007 | Rudar | 1 : 3 | Borac |
10.02
Tent
Jedinstvo
2
3
|
10.02.2007 | Tent | 2 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.02
Dinamo Azotara
RadniÄki-Jugopetrol
0
3
|
10.02.2007 | Dinamo Azotara | 0 : 3 | RadniÄki-Jugopetrol |
10.02
ObiliÄ
Jedinstvo
0
3
|
10.02.2007 | ObiliÄ | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo | |||||
10.02
Požarevac
Zrenjanin 023
1
3
|
10.02.2007 | Požarevac | 1 : 3 | Zrenjanin 023 | |||||
10.02
Srbijanka-Lasta
Kolubara
2
3
|
10.02.2007 | Srbijanka-Lasta | 2 : 3 | Kolubara | |||||
10.02
Å umadija Aqua Viva
Vizura
1
3
|
10.02.2007 | Å umadija Aqua Viva | 1 : 3 | Vizura |
10.02
Naisa
Kikinda
25
21
|
10.02.2007 | Naisa | 25 : 21 | Kikinda | |||||
10.02
Crvena Zvezda
Medicinar
25
36
|
10.02.2007 | Crvena Zvezda | 25 : 36 | Medicinar | |||||
10.02
Dinamo
RTB Bor
37
18
|
10.02.2007 | Dinamo | 37 : 18 | RTB Bor | |||||
10.02
Nopal
ORK Beograd
27
33
|
10.02.2007 | Nopal | 27 : 33 | ORK Beograd | |||||
10.02
Knjaz MiloÅ”
Lasta RadniÄki
29
33
|
10.02.2007 | Knjaz MiloÅ” | 29 : 33 | Lasta RadniÄki | |||||
10.02
Bambi RadniÄki
Napredak
26
34
|
10.02.2007 | Bambi RadniÄki | 26 : 34 | Napredak |