14.09
16:30
Siti Sport Klub
Hajduk
8
1
|
14.09.2017 16:30 | 8 : 1 |
|
14.09
16:30
OFK RogaÄa
Vojvoda
2
0
|
14.09.2017 16:30 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.09
16:30
Rudar 2012
NemenikuÄe
3
2
|
14.09.2017 16:30 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.09
16:30
OFK Slatina
PopoviÄ
2
3
|
14.09.2017 16:30 | 2 : 3 |
|
14.09
16:00
Brskovo
Gusinje
2
0
|
14.09.2017 16:00 | 2 : 0 |
|
14.09
17:00
Tavankut
BaÄka 1901
11
0
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 11 : 0 |
|
14.09
KolaŔin
TrepÄa
5
0
|
14.09.2017 | 5 : 0 |
|
14.09
Tvrdjava 2
RadniÄki
3
0
|
14.09.2017 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.09
Panonija
Omladinac
0
3
|
14.09.2017 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
14.09
OFK Odžaci
BSK
0
3
|
14.09.2017 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
14.09
Borac
Tekstilac
2
0
|
14.09.2017 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.09
Zadrugar
Polet
6
2
|
14.09.2017 | 6 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.09
Mladost
Tvrdjava 1
8
2
|
14.09.2017 | 8 : 2 |
|
14.09
17:00
Borac
Plavi 2000
2
4
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
14.09
17:30
BASK
Srem
3
1
|
14.09.2017 17:30 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.09
17:00
Resnik
VinÄa
2
1
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.09
17:00
Beograd
Kosovo i Metohija
0
4
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 0 : 4 |
|
14.09
17:00
Bubamara 2010
Stefan Brown
3
0
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 3 : 0 | |||||||
14.09
18:30
Duga
GSP Polet
2
2
|
14.09.2017 18:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.09
17:00
TENT 1994
Jedinstvo
3
1
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.09
17:00
Dunav
Barajevo
6
1
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.09
17:00
Dunavac
Å eÄeranac
1
2
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 1 : 2 |
|
14.09
17:00
SinÄeliÄ (U)
Belo Polje
4
0
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.09
17:00
BSK
LeŔtane
0
1
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.09
17:00
Železnik
BoleÄ
2
1
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.09
17:00
Torlak
Slavija
3
0
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
14.09
17:00
Batajnica
Zvezdara
6
2
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 6 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.09
17:00
Pola pola
Kovilovo
2
3
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
14.09
17:00
Crvenka
Rekreativo
0
7
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 0 : 7 |
|
14.09
17:00
1913 Busk
SremÄica
2
6
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 2 : 6 |
|
||||||
14.09
17:00
RuŔanj
Posavina
0
2
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
14.09
17:00
Strelac
Hajduk
2
4
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
14.09
17:00
KrajiŔnik
Beljina
3
1
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
14.09
17:00
RepubliÄki organi
Lokomotiva
6
4
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 6 : 4 |
|
||||||
14.09
17:00
Obrenovac
Veterani 78
3
0
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
14.09
17:00
Umka
Lavirint Company
1
0
|
14.09.2017 17:00 | 1 : 0 |
|