01.10
ObiliÄ (Ž)
Selevac
1
0
|
01.10.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
01.10
Jadar (GD)
Omladinac (Å )
6
1
|
01.10.2008 | 6 : 1 |
|
||||||
01.10
Crvena zvezda (S)
Ribnica
0
1
|
01.10.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
01.10
BeloŔevac
Zvižd
0
3
|
01.10.2008 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
01.10
Rudar (K)
KruŔik
3
2
|
01.10.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
01.10
VGSK
Jadar (S)
0
2
|
01.10.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
01.10
Vrbovac
RadniÄki (KO)
2
0
|
01.10.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
01.10
Homoljac
RadniÄki (V)
4
0
|
01.10.2008 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
01.10
Morava (VP)
Sloga (LÅ )
1
0
|
01.10.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
01.10
PopoviÄi
Mladost (O)
0
1
|
01.10.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
01.10
Mataruge
BuduÄnost (K)
2
0
|
01.10.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
01.10
RadniÄki (K)
Radnik
4
2
|
01.10.2008 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
01.10
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Tutin
3
0
|
01.10.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
01.10
Jedinstvo
Magnohrom
3
2
|
01.10.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
01.10
Kraljevo Hajduk
KaraÄorÄe
1
2
|
01.10.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
01.10
Proleter Lasta
Borac
2
1
|
01.10.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
01.10
Rudar
JoŔanica
2
0
|
01.10.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
01.10
Jedinstvo (GG)
Autoprevoz
0
1
|
01.10.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
01.10
DragaÄevo
Slatina
3
0
|
01.10.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
01.10
Prilike
Miokovci
1
0
|
01.10.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
01.10
Jedinstvo (P)
Mladost (P)
2
1
|
01.10.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
01.10
Polet (T)
OvÄar
6
0
|
01.10.2008 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
01.10
Omladinac (Z)
Napredak (K)
3
1
|
01.10.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
01.10
VelereÄ 94
Rudar
2
1
|
01.10.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
01.10
Napredak (S)
Jedinstvo (K)
1
0
|
01.10.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
01.10
Sloga (K)
Sloga (B)
1
2
|
01.10.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
01.10
Dunavac
Beli Orao
2
1
|
01.10.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
01.10
Napredak
Bata BuliÄ
2
1
|
01.10.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
01.10
Crni Vrh
Borac (Ž)
3
2
|
01.10.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
01.10
Å apine
Sloga (D)
3
1
|
01.10.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
01.10
Borac (VL)
Zadrugar (O)
0
3
|
01.10.2008 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
01.10
Petar Dobrnjac
Zadrugar (T)
3
2
|
01.10.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
01.10
Vihor
Polet
3
2
|
01.10.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
01.10
Kabel
OFK Futog
3
1
|
01.10.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
01.10
Borac (Å )
OFK Vrbas
1
1
|
01.10.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
01.10
FruŔkogorac
ObiliÄ (Z)
1
1
|
01.10.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
01.10
Mladost (NS)
Index
2
2
|
01.10.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
01.10
Tvrdjava
Sremac
0
1
|
01.10.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
01.10
Mladost (BP)
Omladinac (S)
0
3
|
01.10.2008 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
01.10
Slavija (NS)
BeÄej Old gold
5
0
|
01.10.2008 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
01.10
Petrovaradin
Å ajkaÅ”
1
0
|
01.10.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
01.10
Crvena zvezda
Voždovac
1
0
|
01.10.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
01.10
Crvena zvezda
Sloboda (U)
2
0
|
01.10.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
01.10
Novi Sad
RadniÄki 034 Group
71
77
|
01.10.2008 | 71 : 77 | |||||||
01.10
MaŔinac
Mega Hypo Leasing
95
89
|
01.10.2008 | 95 : 89 | |||||||
01.10
Ergonom
TamiÅ” Petrohemija
90
85
|
01.10.2008 | 90 : 85 | |||||||
01.10
Napredak Rubin
Vizura
88
65
|
01.10.2008 | 88 : 65 | |||||||
01.10
Lions
Sloga
80
57
|
01.10.2008 | 80 : 57 | |||||||
01.10
Borac
RadniÄki Invest Inž.
88
79
|
01.10.2008 | 88 : 79 |
01.10
Jagodina
Novi Pazar
31
27
|
01.10.2008 | 31 : 27 | |||||||
01.10
Vrbas
BSK Heba
29
24
|
01.10.2008 | 29 : 24 | |||||||
01.10
Crvena Zvezda
Vranje
39
24
|
01.10.2008 | 39 : 24 | |||||||
01.10
Rudar
Mladost TSK
36
22
|
01.10.2008 | 36 : 22 | |||||||
01.10
Dinamo
Leskovac
31
24
|
01.10.2008 | 31 : 24 | |||||||
01.10
Metalac Asco Vidak
Zlatar
34
30
|
01.10.2008 | 34 : 30 |