XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 243 utakmica za dan
Subota, 1 Decembar 2018

Fudbal

01.12.2018 18:00 Dinamo 0 : 4 Radnički (N)
01.12.2018 18:00 Proleter 2 : 2 Spartak ŽK
01.12.2018 15:00 Mačva 1 : 0 Čukarički
01.12.2018 13:00 Rad 0 : 1 Vojvodina
01.12.2018 13:00 Zemun 0 : 0 Radnik
01.12.2018 15:30 Mladost 1 : 1 Partizan
01.12.2018 13:00 Inđija 5 : 0 Novi Pazar
01.12.2018 13:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 0 Bežanija
01.12.2018 13:00 Borac 1 : 2 Budućnost
01.12.2018 13:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Sinđelić
01.12.2018 13:00 Teleoptik 0 : 1 Zlatibor
01.12.2018 13:00 Bečej 1918 1 : 1 Metalac
01.12.2018 13:00 TSC 2 : 0 OFK Žarkovo
01.12.2018 16:00 Sarajevo 3 : 1 Čelik
01.12.2018 13:00 Zvijezda 09 1 : 1 Tuzla City
01.12.2018 13:00 Sloboda 2 : 1 Mladost
01.12.2018 13:00 Lovćen 2 : 2 OFK Titograd
01.12.2018 13:00 Mornar 0 : 0 Zeta
01.12.2018 15:30 OFK Petrovac 1 : 2 Iskra
01.12.2018 13:00 Rudar 2 : 1 Budućnost
01.12.2018 13:00 Sutjeska 3 : 0 Grbalj
01.12.2018 13:00 Dunav 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (V)
01.12.2018 12:30 Napredak 2012 2 : 1 Palilula
01.12.2018 12:30 Padina 0 : 4 Morava (Ž)
01.12.2018 13:00 Krivelj : BSK
01.12.2018 13:00 Sloga (D) 4 : 3 Slavija
01.12.2018 13:00 Šumadinac (KG) 3 : 3 Sloboda
01.12.2018 13:00 Ozren 5 : 3 Velika Jasikova
01.12.2018 13:00 Rgotina : slobodno kolo
01.12.2018 13:00 Midžor (K) 3 : 2 Radnički 1946
01.12.2018 12:00 Petlić SD 026 2 : 3 Landol
01.12.2018 13:00 Veternica 5 : 0 Mladost (K)
01.12.2018 13:00 Navalin 3 : 2 Gornje Sinkovce
01.12.2018 13:00 Atletiko 5 : 0 Jašunja
01.12.2018 13:00 ŠFU Derbi 2016 3 : 4 Mladost (DL)
01.12.2018 16:00 Crystal Palace 2 : 0 Burnley
01.12.2018 16:00 Huddersfield Town 1 : 2 Brighton
01.12.2018 16:00 Leicester 2 : 0 Watford
01.12.2018 16:00 Manchester City 3 : 1 AFC Bournemouth
01.12.2018 16:00 Newcastle United 0 : 3 West Ham United
01.12.2018 18:30 Southampton 2 : 2 Manchester United
01.12.2018 13:00 Celta de Vigo 2 : 0 Huesca
01.12.2018 20:45 Real Madrid 2 : 0 Valencia
01.12.2018 18:30 Getafe 3 : 0 Espanyol
01.12.2018 16:15 Real Valladolid 2 : 4 Leganés
01.12.2018 18:30 Hoffenheim 1 : 1 Schalke 04
01.12.2018 15:30 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 0 Freiburg
01.12.2018 15:30 Stuttgart 1 : 0 Augsburg
01.12.2018 15:30 Werder 1 : 2 Bayern
01.12.2018 15:30 Hannover 96 0 : 2 Hertha BSC
01.12.2018 18:00 Fiorentina 0 : 3 Juventus
01.12.2018 20:30 Sampdoria 4 : 1 Bologna
01.12.2018 15:00 SPAL 2 : 2 Empoli
01.12.2018 20:00 Angers 1 : 1 Caen
01.12.2018 20:00 Guingamp 0 : 0 Nice
01.12.2018 17:00 Lille 2 : 2 Olympique Lyonnais
01.12.2018 20:00 Monaco 1 : 2 Montpellier
01.12.2018 20:00 Nîmes 3 : 0 Amiens SC
01.12.2018 12:00 Proleter 1 : 2 Hajdučica

Košarka

01.12.2018 16:30 Beovuk 72 72 : 80 Mladost
01.12.2018 19:30 Pirot 79 : 87 Konstantin
01.12.2018 18:00 Rtanj 64 : 78 Vrbas
01.12.2018 19:30 Sloga 109 : 63 Plana
01.12.2018 19:00 Napredak Bosphorus 88 : 82 Zdravlje Leskovac
01.12.2018 18:00 Žarkovo 77 : 94 Zemun Fitofarmacija
01.12.2018 19:00 Omladinac 76 : 78 Nova Pazova
01.12.2018 17:30 Topola 75 : 89 Star
01.12.2018 19:45 Mladost Veternik 90 : 63 Futog Tupanjac MD
01.12.2018 20:00 Srem 80 : 73 Železničar
01.12.2018 19:30 Kris Kros 105 : 69 Akademik
01.12.2018 19:00 Hajduk 110 : 95 Jedinstvo
01.12.2018 16:00 Jastrebac 76 : 73 Bor RTB
01.12.2018 17:00 Jugbasket 0 : 20 Niš
01.12.2018 18:00 Morava 82 : 72 Prokuplje
01.12.2018 18:00 Sokobanja 87 : 72 Mladost Vesna
01.12.2018 18:00 Napredak Junior 84 : 61 Zekas 75
01.12.2018 19:00 Požarevac 83 : 47 Prva Petoletka
01.12.2018 18:30 Radnički 1950 87 : 63 Smederevo 1953
01.12.2018 15:00 Paraćin 77 : 91 Jagodina
01.12.2018 16:30 Čačak 94 88 : 76 Crnokosa
01.12.2018 18:00 Priboj 111 : 84 Radnički VA
01.12.2018 19:00 Klik 106 : 73 Student
01.12.2018 18:00 Zlatar 73 : 82 Železničar
01.12.2018 17:00 BKK Radnički 83 : 68 Borac Zemun
01.12.2018 17:00 Spartak 62 : 88 Kraljevo
01.12.2018 20:30 Radivoj Korać 71 : 55 Loznica
01.12.2018 18:00 Partizan 1953 79 : 84 Vrbas Medela
01.12.2018 17:00 Bor 62 : 64 Šabac
01.12.2018 12:00 Radnički (Bg) 65 : 70 Proleter 023
01.12.2018 20:30 Radnički 2016 88 : 67 Karaburma
01.12.2018 19:15 Srbobran 90 : 31 Vršac d.o.o.
01.12.2018 12:00 Užice 51 : 46 Play Off
01.12.2018 16:30 Sloga 76 : 63 Železničar
01.12.2018 14:30 Lim 56 : 51 Zvečan
01.12.2018 19:00 Mileševka 95 : 72 ČA basket

Odbojka

01.12.2018 Crvena zvezda 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (SP)
01.12.2018 Novi Pazar 2 : 3 Mladi radnik
01.12.2018 Radnički 3 : 0 Spartak (Su)
01.12.2018 Železničar (Bg) 3 : 0 Kosovska Mitrovica
01.12.2018 Niš 3 : 2 Futog
01.12.2018 Borac (St) 3 : 2 Smederevo Carina
01.12.2018 18:00 Metalac Takovo 3 : 2 Užice
01.12.2018 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 3 : 1 Timok
01.12.2018 17:00 Bavanište 3 : 2 Banat
01.12.2018 Partizan : FAP Livnica
01.12.2018 20:00 Lotus 0 : 3 Gračac
01.12.2018 19:00 Sombor 1 : 3 Mladost (T)
01.12.2018 17:00 Hercegovina 0 : 3 Partizan
01.12.2018 19:00 Kulpin 3 : 0 Vojvodina NS Seme 2
01.12.2018 19:00 Bečej 0 : 3 Dunav Volley
01.12.2018 20:00 Topličanin 97 2 : 3 Vranje
01.12.2018 14:00 Radan 1 : 3 Pirot
01.12.2018 19:00 Hajduk Veljko 1 : 3 Desetka
01.12.2018 12:00 Niš 2 0 : 3 Topličanin
01.12.2018 16:00 Rudar 3 : 0 Blok Aut
01.12.2018 18:15 As Beograd 0 : 3 Lucky Star
01.12.2018 15:30 Vojvodina NS Seme 3 3 : 0 Srem Eaton 2
01.12.2018 12:00 Dunav Voley 2 0 : 3 Vest
01.12.2018 Železničar 0 : 3 Partizan
01.12.2018 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 2 Crvena zvezda
01.12.2018 Dinamo 1 : 3 Vizura
01.12.2018 Vranje 2 : 3 Takovo Zvezda Helios
01.12.2018 Valjevo 2 : 3 Spartak (Lj)
01.12.2018 FOK 0 : 3 Beograd
01.12.2018 19:00 Borac (Ča) 2 : 3 Futog
01.12.2018 18:30 Inđija 0 : 3 Ruma
01.12.2018 16:30 Milenijum 3 : 1 Zlatibor
01.12.2018 20:00 Gimnazijalac 0 : 3 Sterija
01.12.2018 18:00 Majdanpek FBC 0 : 3 Zaječar
01.12.2018 14:00 Stampedo 1 : 3 Knjaževac
01.12.2018 19:00 Panda 1 : 3 Kuršumlija
01.12.2018 16:30 Dubočica 3 : 0 Jagodina
01.12.2018 19:30 Mladost (NP) 1 : 3 Slavija
01.12.2018 16:00 Volejstars 2 : 3 Panonija
01.12.2018 18:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Odbojka 013
01.12.2018 18:00 Crnokosa Artos 3 : 2 Sloboda S
01.12.2018 18:00 Tehničar 2 : 3 Tutin
01.12.2018 13:00 Stopanja 3 : 0 Tara
01.12.2018 16:00 Mladi Radnik 0 : 3 Red Fox-Smeč 5
01.12.2018 14:45 Imlek 3 : 0 Tehničar (Sd)
01.12.2018 17:40 Lucky Star 3 : 2 Lazarevac
01.12.2018 17:00 Karadjordje 0 : 3 Fortuna Plus
01.12.2018 18:30 AS Batajnica 3 : 1 Partizan 2
01.12.2018 15:30 Dunav 0 : 3 Volleyland
01.12.2018 Klub 6 : Pionir
01.12.2018 13:30 Fenix Čukarički 3 : 2 Radnički 2
01.12.2018 11:15 Mladenovac 3 : 1 21. maj
01.12.2018 14:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Vršac
01.12.2018 16:30 Žitište 3 : 2 Krajišnik
01.12.2018 13:00 Apatin 3 : 0 Merkur
01.12.2018 13:00 Sutjeska 0 : 3 CVS
01.12.2018 12:00 Dunav Volej 3 : 1 Dunav
01.12.2018 12:30 Novi Sad 2 3 : 0 Mladost
01.12.2018 20:00 Bagljaš 023 3 : 0 Beočin
01.12.2018 12:30 Radnički 3 : 0 Smeč SV
01.12.2018 18:00 Paraćin 3 : 0 Jasenica (SP)
01.12.2018 17:00 Sloga 2016 2 : 3 Radnički 1977
01.12.2018 15:00 Đerdap 2 : 3 Hajduk Veljko
01.12.2018 10:45 Partizan 1 : 3 Spas
01.12.2018 09:00 Crnjanski 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
01.12.2018 15:30 Obrenovac 1 : 3 Roda
01.12.2018 12:45 Lucky Star 1 : 3 Blok Aut
01.12.2018 13:15 Mladenovac 1 : 3 AS
01.12.2018 10:45 Pionir 2 : 3 Crnjanski
01.12.2018 09:00 Dunav 1 : 3 Volleyland
01.12.2018 14:45 Radnički 3 : 0 Obrenovac
01.12.2018 12:45 Feniks Čukarički 3 : 1 Novi Beograd

Rukomet

01.12.2018 19:00 Rudar 22 : 24 Kikinda
01.12.2018 19:00 Obilić 28 : 26 Šamot 65
01.12.2018 18:00 Topličanin 32 : 27 Priboj
01.12.2018 19:00 Hajduk Veljko 34 : 26 Pobednik
01.12.2018 19:00 Planinka Prolom voda 18 : 29 Dubočica 54
01.12.2018 20:30 Zlatar 29 : 28 Žitorađa
01.12.2018 18:00 Crvenka 23 : 24 Kolubara
01.12.2018 19:00 Jugović 27 : 15 Loznica
01.12.2018 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 17 : 37 Sivac 69
01.12.2018 18:00 Apatin 32 : 27 Mladost
01.12.2018 17:00 Nova Pazova 1957 30 : 20 Radnički 1958
01.12.2018 18:00 Metalac Gorenje 28 : 23 Rekreativo
01.12.2018 18:00 Radnički 38 : 35 Rakovica
01.12.2018 18:30 Metaloplastika 2 23 : 26 PKB
01.12.2018 19:00 Zaječar 32 : 25 Radnički
01.12.2018 19:00 ORK Bor 31 : 32 Rtanj
01.12.2018 20:00 Budućnost 22 : 36 Somborelektro
01.12.2018 19:00 Radnički 24 : 29 Pančevo
01.12.2018 20:00 PPD Zagreb 40 : 29 Dinamo Pančevo
01.12.2018 18:00 Sloven 20 : 19 Pančevo
01.12.2018 17:00 Pirot 34 : 30 Požarevac
01.12.2018 20:00 Vrbas 33 : 27 Topličanin
01.12.2018 19:00 Sloga 25 : 26 Radnički 1964
01.12.2018 15:00 Napredak 12 22 : 28 Železničar
01.12.2018 19:00 Spartak 19 : 28 Jadran
01.12.2018 18:00 Kikinda 25 : 20 Laki
01.12.2018 15:30 Proleter (Ž) 38 : 19 Dolovo (Ž)
01.12.2018 20:00 Radnički 34 : 29 ORK Loznica
01.12.2018 19:00 Jagodina 2 25 : 21 Vranje
01.12.2018 17:00 Radan 35 : 7 Vlasotince
01.12.2018 19:00 Radnički 25 : 30 Đerdap
01.12.2018 20:30 Rtanj 28 : 22 Naisa 2

Vaterpolo

01.12.2018 19:00 Partizan 4 : 12 HAVK Mladost
01.12.2018 20:00 OVK POŠK 7 : 14 Jug CO
01.12.2018 17:00 Mornar BS 10 : 12 Jadran HN
01.12.2018 18:30 Jadran ST 16 : 7 Šabac
01.12.2018 19:45 Medveščak 9 : 11 Vojvodina
01.12.2018 19:30 Solaris 15 : 9 Primorje EB
01.12.2018 19:00 Valjevo 8 : 13 Budva
01.12.2018 20:00 Nais 12 : 5 Koper 1958
01.12.2018 18:00 VA Cattaro 4 : 11 KVK Radnički
01.12.2018 20:00 Dunav 10 : 13 Banjica
01.12.2018 20:30 Stari Grad 13 : 6 TENT
01.12.2018 17:45 Zemun 4 : 5 Taš
01.12.2018 10:30 Beograd 13 : 8 Bečej
01.12.2018 20:00 Banja Luka 11 : 15 Dorćol
01.12.2018 21:00 Valis 8 : 9 VK Partizan NBG 011 Vukovi
01.12.2018 19:00 Spartak Prozivka 15 : 5 Palilula
01.12.2018 ŽAK 14 : 13 Rasina
01.12.2018 Crvena zvezda 12 : 7 Taš 2000
01.12.2018 Palilula 9 : 6 Vojvodina

Futsal

01.12.2018 16:00 Leteći Bajmočani 3 : 3 Apa Futsal
01.12.2018 14:30 Aranđelovac 1 : 10 Fleš
01.12.2018 SFU Leposavić : 92
01.12.2018 13:00 Bezbednost 192 5 : 4 PP 192
01.12.2018 19:15 Gurgusovac 3 : 7 Napredak 1389

FFA

01.12.2018 14:25 AFK A 2 : 0 Jedinstvo (NB)
01.12.2018 14:50 AFK B 0 : 3 Bačka
01.12.2018 12:20 Bečej 1918 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (BPS)
01.12.2018 12:45 Bajša 2 : 1 TSC
01.12.2018 13:35 Jedinstvo (NB) 0 : 2 TSC
01.12.2018 13:10 Jedinstvo (BPS) 0 : 6 Bajša
01.12.2018 14:00 Bačka 3 : 1 Bečej 1918
01.12.2018 15:15 AFK A 3 : 0 AFK B
01.12.2018 11:25 Bačka B 1 : 5 TSC B
01.12.2018 08:30 AFK A 3 : 0 Bačka A
01.12.2018 11:00 AFK B 0 : 1 TSC A
01.12.2018 10:35 TSC A 0 : 5 Bečej 1918
01.12.2018 09:20 Bačka A 1 : 1 AFK B
01.12.2018 09:45 Bačka B 0 : 7 AFK A
01.12.2018 10:10 AFK A 1 : 0 TSC B
01.12.2018 11:45 TSC B 5 : 0 TSC A
01.12.2018 08:55 Bačka B 0 : 3 Bečej 1918

Hokej

01.12.2018 17:15 Medveščak 6 : 10 Triglav
01.12.2018 18:30 Slavija Junior 5 : 7 Zagreb
01.12.2018 14:00 Mladost E 2 : 3 ECE Celje
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 5 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 4 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu