15.12
16:00
Crystal Palace
Leicester
1
0
|
15.12.2018 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 1 : 0 | Leicester | |||||
15.12
18:30
Fulham
West Ham United
0
2
|
15.12.2018 18:30 | Fulham | 0 : 2 | West Ham United | |||||
15.12
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Newcastle United
0
1
|
15.12.2018 16:00 | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 1 | Newcastle United | |||||
15.12
13:30
Manchester City
Everton
3
1
|
15.12.2018 13:30 | Manchester City | 3 : 1 | Everton | |||||
15.12
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Burnley
1
0
|
15.12.2018 16:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 : 0 | Burnley | |||||
15.12
16:00
Watford
Cardiff City
3
2
|
15.12.2018 16:00 | Watford | 3 : 2 | Cardiff City | |||||
15.12
16:00
Wolverhampton
AFC Bournemouth
2
0
|
15.12.2018 16:00 | Wolverhampton | 2 : 0 | AFC Bournemouth |
15.12
20:45
Eibar
Valencia
1
1
|
15.12.2018 20:45 | Eibar | 1 : 1 | Valencia | |||||
15.12
13:00
Getafe
Real Sociedad
1
0
|
15.12.2018 13:00 | Getafe | 1 : 0 | Real Sociedad | |||||
15.12
16:15
Real Valladolid
Atlético Madrid
2
3
|
15.12.2018 16:15 | Real Valladolid | 2 : 3 | Atlético Madrid | |||||
15.12
18:30
Real Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
|
15.12.2018 18:30 | Real Madrid | 1 : 0 | Rayo Vallecano |
15.12
15:30
Hoffenheim
Borussia Mönchengladbach
0
0
|
15.12.2018 15:30 | Hoffenheim | 0 : 0 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | |||||
15.12
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
Werder
2
1
|
15.12.2018 18:30 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 1 | Werder | |||||
15.12
15:30
Stuttgart
Hertha BSC
2
1
|
15.12.2018 15:30 | Stuttgart | 2 : 1 | Hertha BSC | |||||
15.12
15:30
Augsburg
Schalke 04
1
1
|
15.12.2018 15:30 | Augsburg | 1 : 1 | Schalke 04 | |||||
15.12
15:30
Hannover 96
Bayern
0
4
|
15.12.2018 15:30 | Hannover 96 | 0 : 4 | Bayern | |||||
15.12
15:30
Fortuna
Freiburg
2
0
|
15.12.2018 15:30 | Fortuna | 2 : 0 | Freiburg |
15.12
20:30
Torino
Juventus
0
1
|
15.12.2018 20:30 | Torino | 0 : 1 | Juventus | |||||
15.12
18:00
Internazionale
Udinese
1
0
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Internazionale | 1 : 0 | Udinese |
15.12
20:00
Reims
Strasbourg
2
1
|
15.12.2018 20:00 | Reims | 2 : 1 | Strasbourg |
15.12
13:00
Radnik
OFK Bačka
3
2
|
15.12.2018 13:00 | Radnik | 3 : 2 | OFK Bačka |
15.12
21:00
Mladost Veternik
Star
100
80
|
15.12.2018 21:00 | Mladost Veternik | 100 : 80 | Star |
15.12
17:00
Jugbasket
Fair Play
0
20
|
15.12.2018 17:00 | Jugbasket | 0 : 20 | Fair Play | |||||
15.12
20:00
Dimitrovgrad
Bor RTB
81
73
|
15.12.2018 20:00 | Dimitrovgrad | 81 : 73 | Bor RTB | |||||
15.12
18:00
Morava
Niš
84
67
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Morava | 84 : 67 | Niš | |||||
15.12
18:00
Jablanica
Prokuplje
20
0
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Jablanica | 20 : 0 | Prokuplje |
15.12
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Zekas 75
68
85
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 68 : 85 | Zekas 75 | |||||
15.12
19:30
Napredak Junior
Smederevo 1953
102
56
|
15.12.2018 19:30 | Napredak Junior | 102 : 56 | Smederevo 1953 |
15.12
20:00
Radnički VA
Crnokosa
81
90
|
15.12.2018 20:00 | Radnički VA | 81 : 90 | Crnokosa | |||||
15.12
18:30
Čačak 94
Student
87
57
|
15.12.2018 18:30 | Čačak 94 | 87 : 57 | Student | |||||
15.12
18:00
Priboj
Železničar
95
108
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Priboj | 95 : 108 | Železničar | |||||
15.12
19:00
Klik
Zlatar
88
87
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Klik | 88 : 87 | Zlatar |
15.12
19:00
Radnički
Beko
90
92
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Radnički | 90 : 92 | Beko | |||||
15.12
13:30
Slodes
Borac Zemun
77
74
|
15.12.2018 13:30 | Slodes | 77 : 74 | Borac Zemun | |||||
15.12
12:50
Torlak
Astra
75
72
|
15.12.2018 12:50 | Torlak | 75 : 72 | Astra |
15.12
13:25
Ras
BASK
102
49
|
15.12.2018 13:25 | Ras | 102 : 49 | BASK | |||||
15.12
16:15
Cerak
AS Basket
64
58
|
15.12.2018 16:15 | Cerak | 64 : 58 | AS Basket | |||||
15.12
16:50
Zvezdara
Mladost 2
111
74
|
15.12.2018 16:50 | Zvezdara | 111 : 74 | Mladost 2 |
15.12
16:50
Zvezdara
Mladost 2
111
74
|
15.12.2018 16:50 | Zvezdara | 111 : 74 | Mladost 2 |
15.12
17:00
Mornar
Cedevita
102
103
|
15.12.2018 17:00 | Mornar | 102 : 103 | Cedevita | |||||
15.12
21:00
Partizan NIS
FMP
83
77
|
15.12.2018 21:00 | Partizan NIS | 83 : 77 | FMP | |||||
15.12
19:00
Mega Bemax
Crvena zvezda MTS
68
78
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Mega Bemax | 68 : 78 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
15.12
15:45
OKK Beograd
Beovuk 72
80
77
|
15.12.2018 15:45 | OKK Beograd | 80 : 77 | Beovuk 72 | |||||
15.12
18:00
Metalac
Dunav
82
73
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Metalac | 82 : 73 | Dunav | |||||
15.12
18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
OKK Novi Pazar
80
72
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 80 : 72 | OKK Novi Pazar | |||||
15.12
19:00
Borac
Tamiš
86
64
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Borac | 86 : 64 | Tamiš | |||||
15.12
19:30
Spartak
Vojvodina
68
87
|
15.12.2018 19:30 | Spartak | 68 : 87 | Vojvodina |
15.12
19:30
Kolubara LA 2003
Konstantin
96
74
|
15.12.2018 19:30 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 96 : 74 | Konstantin | |||||
15.12
19:30
Sloga
KKK Radnički
80
78
|
15.12.2018 19:30 | Sloga | 80 : 78 | KKK Radnički | |||||
15.12
19:00
Napredak Bosphorus
Vrbas
93
47
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Napredak Bosphorus | 93 : 47 | Vrbas | |||||
15.12
18:00
Žarkovo
Plana
80
76
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Žarkovo | 80 : 76 | Plana | |||||
15.12
17:00
Zemun Fitofarmacija
Zdravlje Leskovac
90
74
|
15.12.2018 17:00 | Zemun Fitofarmacija | 90 : 74 | Zdravlje Leskovac |
15.12
16:30
Sloga
Zvečan
65
26
|
15.12.2018 16:30 | Sloga | 65 : 26 | Zvečan |
15.12
17:00
Spartak
Student
44
62
|
15.12.2018 17:00 | Spartak | 44 : 62 | Student | |||||
15.12
17:00
Kraljevo
021
66
76
|
15.12.2018 17:00 | Kraljevo | 66 : 76 | 021 | |||||
15.12
18:30
Novosadska ŽKA
Radivoj Korać
83
64
|
15.12.2018 18:30 | Novosadska ŽKA | 83 : 64 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
15.12
15:30
Crvena zvezda
Partizan 1953
78
63
|
15.12.2018 15:30 | Crvena zvezda | 78 : 63 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
15.12
18:30
Loznica
Bor
75
70
|
15.12.2018 18:30 | Loznica | 75 : 70 | Bor | |||||
15.12
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Šabac
68
51
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 68 : 51 | Šabac |
15.12
19:00
Vranje
Desetka
1
3
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Vranje | 1 : 3 | Desetka | |||||
15.12
14:00
Radan
Topličanin
0
3
|
15.12.2018 14:00 | Radan | 0 : 3 | Topličanin | |||||
15.12
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Niš 2
3
0
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 3 : 0 | Niš 2 |
15.12
12:00
Dunav Voley 2
Srem Eaton 2
3
0
|
15.12.2018 12:00 | Dunav Voley 2 | 3 : 0 | Srem Eaton 2 | |||||
15.12
18:00
Mladost
Warriors
3
0
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Mladost | 3 : 0 | Warriors |
15.12
19:00
Mladi radnik
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
1
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Mladi radnik | 3 : 1 | Jedinstvo (SP) | |||||
15.12
18:00
Partizan
Spartak (Lj)
1
3
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Spartak (Lj) |
15.12
16:00
Loznica
Mladenovac
0
3
|
15.12.2018 16:00 | Loznica | 0 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
15.12
17:00
Napredak 037
Železničar (Bg)
3
0
|
15.12.2018 17:00 | Napredak 037 | 3 : 0 | Železničar (Bg) | |||||
15.12
19:00
VGSK
Novi Sad
2
3
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | VGSK | 2 : 3 | Novi Sad | |||||
15.12
18:00
Futog
Smederevo Carina
2
3
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Futog | 2 : 3 | Smederevo Carina |
15.12
15:00
Metalac Takovo
Srem Eaton
3
1
|
15.12.2018 15:00 | Metalac Takovo | 3 : 1 | Srem Eaton | |||||
15.12
17:00
Jagodina
Toplički Vitezovi
3
0
|
15.12.2018 17:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 0 | Toplički Vitezovi | |||||
15.12
16:00
Timok
Banat
1
3
|
15.12.2018 16:00 | Timok | 1 : 3 | Banat |
15.12
18:00
Majdanpek FBC
Stampedo
3
1
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Majdanpek FBC | 3 : 1 | Stampedo | |||||
15.12
18:30
Student
Knjaževac
1
3
|
15.12.2018 18:30 | Student | 1 : 3 | Knjaževac | |||||
15.12
16:30
Desetka
Kuršumlija
3
0
|
15.12.2018 16:30 | Desetka | 3 : 0 | Kuršumlija | |||||
15.12
13:00
Jagodina
Bor
3
1
|
15.12.2018 13:00 | Jagodina | 3 : 1 | Bor |
15.12
11:00
Mokra Gora
Crnokosa Artos
2
3
|
15.12.2018 11:00 | Mokra Gora | 2 : 3 | Crnokosa Artos |
15.12
16:00
Mladi Radnik
Imlek
1
3
|
15.12.2018 16:00 | Mladi Radnik | 1 : 3 | Imlek | |||||
15.12
17:40
Lucky Star
Red Fox-Smeč 5
2
3
|
15.12.2018 17:40 | Lucky Star | 2 : 3 | Red Fox-Smeč 5 | |||||
15.12
18:00
Karadjordje
Tehničar (Sd)
0
3
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Karadjordje | 0 : 3 | Tehničar (Sd) | |||||
15.12
16:00
Ribnica
Lazarevac
1
3
|
15.12.2018 16:00 | Ribnica | 1 : 3 | Lazarevac | |||||
15.12
19:30
AS Batajnica
Fortuna Plus
3
1
|
15.12.2018 19:30 | AS Batajnica | 3 : 1 | Fortuna Plus |
15.12
16:00
Radnički 2
Kolubara
1
3
|
15.12.2018 16:00 | Radnički 2 | 1 : 3 | Kolubara |
15.12
14:00
21. maj
Železnik 2012
3
1
|
15.12.2018 14:00 | 21. maj | 3 : 1 | Železnik 2012 | |||||
15.12
20:00
Spas
Obrenovac
0
3
|
15.12.2018 20:00 | Spas | 0 : 3 | Obrenovac |
15.12
18:00
Paraćin
Ravno
2
3
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Paraćin | 2 : 3 | Ravno | |||||
15.12
17:00
Sloga 2016
Smeč SV
0
3
|
15.12.2018 17:00 | Sloga 2016 | 0 : 3 | Smeč SV |
15.12
Pusta Reka
Morava
3
2
|
15.12.2018 | Pusta Reka | 3 : 2 | Morava | |||||
15.12
Vlasina
Topličanin
2
3
|
15.12.2018 | Vlasina | 2 : 3 | Topličanin | |||||
15.12
16:00
ŽOK Topličanin
Surdulica
3
1
|
15.12.2018 16:00 | ŽOK Topličanin | 3 : 1 | Surdulica |
15.12
19:00
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
Vizura
0
3
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Klek-MD Zrenjanin | 0 : 3 | Vizura |
15.12
19:30
Roda
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
1
|
15.12.2018 19:30 | Roda | 3 : 1 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | |||||
15.12
17:00
Vranje
Valjevo
3
2
|
15.12.2018 17:00 | Vranje | 3 : 2 | Valjevo | |||||
15.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (Ue)
FOK
3
0
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Jedinstvo (Ue) | 3 : 0 | FOK | |||||
15.12
20:00
Beograd
Omladinac
3
2
|
15.12.2018 20:00 | Beograd | 3 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
15.12
17:00
Srbijanka 014
Smederevo
3
2
|
15.12.2018 17:00 | Srbijanka 014 | 3 : 2 | Smederevo |
15.12
15:30
Inđija
Futog
3
0
|
15.12.2018 15:30 | Inđija | 3 : 0 | Futog | |||||
15.12
18:00
Ivanjica
Milenijum
3
0
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Ivanjica | 3 : 0 | Milenijum | |||||
15.12
16:30
Kralj
Gimnazijalac
3
1
|
15.12.2018 16:30 | Kralj | 3 : 1 | Gimnazijalac | |||||
15.12
18:00
Zlatibor
Sterija
1
3
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Zlatibor | 1 : 3 | Sterija |
15.12
09:00
Crnjanski
Spas
3
0
|
15.12.2018 09:00 | Crnjanski | 3 : 0 | Spas | |||||
15.12
10:45
Partizan
Obrenovac
1
3
|
15.12.2018 10:45 | Partizan | 1 : 3 | Obrenovac | |||||
15.12
14:45
Crvena zvezda
Lucky Star
3
0
|
15.12.2018 14:45 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | Lucky Star | |||||
15.12
12:45
Roda
Mladenovac
3
0
|
15.12.2018 12:45 | Roda | 3 : 0 | Mladenovac | |||||
15.12
14:45
Blok Aut
AS
1
3
|
15.12.2018 14:45 | Blok Aut | 1 : 3 | AS |
15.12
09:00
Crvena zvezda
Železnik 2012
1
3
|
15.12.2018 09:00 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | Železnik 2012 | |||||
15.12
12:45
Sterija
Vizurine Ajkulice
0
3
|
15.12.2018 12:45 | Sterija | 0 : 3 | Vizurine Ajkulice | |||||
15.12
13:30
TENT
Beograd
3
2
|
15.12.2018 13:30 | TENT | 3 : 2 | Beograd | |||||
15.12
10:45
Blok Aut
AS Batajnica
3
0
|
15.12.2018 10:45 | Blok Aut | 3 : 0 | AS Batajnica | |||||
15.12
10:45
AS
Lazarevac
1
3
|
15.12.2018 10:45 | AS | 1 : 3 | Lazarevac | |||||
15.12
09:00
Roda
Mladenovac
1
3
|
15.12.2018 09:00 | Roda | 1 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
15.12
12:45
Imlek
Kolubara
3
0
|
15.12.2018 12:45 | Imlek | 3 : 0 | Kolubara | |||||
15.12
14:45
Partizan
Lucky Star
3
0
|
15.12.2018 14:45 | Partizan | 3 : 0 | Lucky Star |
15.12
17:00
Župa
Mladost
23
27
|
15.12.2018 17:00 | Župa | 23 : 27 | Mladost |
15.12
19:00
Jastrebac
Heba
37
26
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Jastrebac | 37 : 26 | Heba | |||||
15.12
19:00
Zaječar 1949
Jagodina
21
27
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Zaječar 1949 | 21 : 27 | Jagodina | |||||
15.12
21:00
ORK Bor
Vlasotince
30
29
|
15.12.2018 21:00 | ORK Bor | 30 : 29 | Vlasotince |
15.12
16:00
Nišava
Progres
25
20
|
15.12.2018 16:00 | Nišava | 25 : 20 | Progres |
15.12
20:00
Izviđač
PPD Zagreb
21
22
|
15.12.2018 20:00 | Izviđač | 21 : 22 | PPD Zagreb |
15.12
19:00
Šamot 65
Novi Pazar
32
20
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Šamot 65 | 32 : 20 | Novi Pazar | |||||
15.12
19:00
Sloga
Kikinda
19
28
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Sloga | 19 : 28 | Kikinda | |||||
15.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Spartak Vojput
22
27
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 22 : 27 | Spartak Vojput | |||||
15.12
20:30
Obilić
Dinamo
25
36
|
15.12.2018 20:30 | Obilić | 25 : 36 | Dinamo | |||||
15.12
19:00
Rudar
Metaloplastika
28
36
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Rudar | 28 : 36 | Metaloplastika | |||||
15.12
18:30
Partizan
Mokra Gora
26
23
|
15.12.2018 18:30 | Partizan | 26 : 23 | Mokra Gora |
15.12
15:00
Dubočica
Vlasotince
22
26
|
15.12.2018 15:00 | Dubočica | 22 : 26 | Vlasotince | |||||
15.12
16:00
Jagodina 2
Đerdap
16
20
|
15.12.2018 16:00 | Jagodina 2 | 16 : 20 | Đerdap | |||||
15.12
19:00
Radnički
Hajduk Veljko
24
21
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Radnički | 24 : 21 | Hajduk Veljko |
15.12
19:00
Jug CO
Primorac
17
7
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Jug CO | 17 : 7 | Primorac | |||||
15.12
19:00
Jadran HN
Partizan
10
6
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Jadran HN | 10 : 6 | Partizan | |||||
15.12
18:00
HAVK Mladost
OVK POŠK
19
3
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | HAVK Mladost | 19 : 3 | OVK POŠK | |||||
15.12
20:00
Šabac
BVK Crvena zvezda
8
9
|
15.12.2018 20:00 | Šabac | 8 : 9 | BVK Crvena zvezda |
15.12
20:30
Koper 1958
Galeb
8
5
|
15.12.2018 20:30 | Koper 1958 | 8 : 5 | Galeb | |||||
15.12
19:30
KVK Radnički
Zadar 1952
9
7
|
15.12.2018 19:30 | KVK Radnički | 9 : 7 | Zadar 1952 | |||||
15.12
19:00
Budva
VA Cattaro
13
5
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Budva | 13 : 5 | VA Cattaro | |||||
15.12
20:00
Primorje EB
Valjevo
14
11
|
15.12.2018 20:00 | Primorje EB | 14 : 11 | Valjevo | |||||
15.12
20:00
Nais
Medveščak
10
8
|
15.12.2018 20:00 | Nais | 10 : 8 | Medveščak |
15.12
Banjica
Bečej
18
12
|
15.12.2018 | Banjica | 18 : 12 | Bečej | |||||
15.12
Taš
Beograd
8
9
|
15.12.2018 | Taš | 8 : 9 | Beograd | |||||
15.12
Dunav
Stari Grad
12
18
|
15.12.2018 | Dunav | 12 : 18 | Stari Grad | |||||
15.12
TENT
Zemun
4
13
|
15.12.2018 | TENT | 4 : 13 | Zemun |
15.12
Banja Luka
Singidunum
11
18
|
15.12.2018 | Banja Luka | 11 : 18 | Singidunum | |||||
15.12
Spartak Prozivka
Dorćol
14
9
|
15.12.2018 | Spartak Prozivka | 14 : 9 | Dorćol | |||||
15.12
ŽAK
Novi Beograd 11. april
7
17
|
15.12.2018 | ŽAK | 7 : 17 | Novi Beograd 11. april | |||||
15.12
Rasina
Palilula
11
10
|
15.12.2018 | Rasina | 11 : 10 | Palilula |
15.12
19:00
Kosjerić
Zlatar 33
5
6
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Kosjerić | 5 : 6 | Zlatar 33 | |||||
15.12
18:00
Raška
Olimp
1
4
|
15.12.2018 18:00 | Raška | 1 : 4 | Olimp | |||||
15.12
17:00
Partenon
Župski rubin
6
7
|
15.12.2018 17:00 | Partenon | 6 : 7 | Župski rubin |
15.12
17:45
Gurgusovac
Pirgos
3
5
|
15.12.2018 17:45 | Gurgusovac | 3 : 5 | Pirgos |
15.12
17:00
As
Zadrugar 2017
9
6
|
15.12.2018 17:00 | As | 9 : 6 | Zadrugar 2017 | |||||
15.12
19:00
Dolap
Prokuplje
3
11
|
15.12.2018 19:00 | Dolap | 3 : 11 | Prokuplje |
15.12
16:15
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
7
1
|
15.12.2018 16:15 | Crvena zvezda | 7 : 1 | Vojvodina |