22.12
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Brighton
2
0
|
22.12.2018 16:00 | AFC Bournemouth | 2 : 0 | Brighton | |||||
22.12
13:30
Arsenal
Burnley
3
1
|
22.12.2018 13:30 | Arsenal | 3 : 1 | Burnley | |||||
22.12
18:30
Cardiff City
Manchester United
1
5
|
22.12.2018 18:30 | Cardiff City | 1 : 5 | Manchester United | |||||
22.12
16:00
Chelsea
Leicester
0
1
|
22.12.2018 16:00 | Chelsea | 0 : 1 | Leicester | |||||
22.12
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Southampton
1
3
|
22.12.2018 16:00 | Huddersfield Town | 1 : 3 | Southampton | |||||
22.12
16:00
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
2
3
|
22.12.2018 16:00 | Manchester City | 2 : 3 | Crystal Palace | |||||
22.12
16:00
Newcastle United
Fulham
0
0
|
22.12.2018 16:00 | Newcastle United | 0 : 0 | Fulham | |||||
22.12
16:00
West Ham United
Watford
0
2
|
22.12.2018 16:00 | West Ham United | 0 : 2 | Watford |
22.12
20:45
Athletic Club
Real Valladolid
1
1
|
22.12.2018 20:45 | Athletic Club | 1 : 1 | Real Valladolid | |||||
22.12
16:15
Atlético Madrid
Espanyol
1
0
|
22.12.2018 16:15 | Atlético Madrid | 1 : 0 | Espanyol | |||||
22.12
18:30
Barcelona
Celta de Vigo
2
0
|
22.12.2018 18:30 | Barcelona | 2 : 0 | Celta de Vigo | |||||
22.12
13:00
Real Betis
Eibar
1
1
|
22.12.2018 13:00 | Real Betis | 1 : 1 | Eibar |
22.12
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Hertha BSC
3
1
|
22.12.2018 15:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | 3 : 1 | Hertha BSC | |||||
22.12
15:30
RB Leipzig
Werder
3
2
|
22.12.2018 15:30 | RB Leipzig | 3 : 2 | Werder | |||||
22.12
15:30
Stuttgart
Schalke 04
1
3
|
22.12.2018 15:30 | Stuttgart | 1 : 3 | Schalke 04 | |||||
22.12
18:30
Eintracht
Bayern
0
3
|
22.12.2018 18:30 | Eintracht | 0 : 3 | Bayern | |||||
22.12
15:30
Hannover 96
Fortuna
0
1
|
22.12.2018 15:30 | Hannover 96 | 0 : 1 | Fortuna | |||||
22.12
15:30
Nürnberg
Freiburg
0
1
|
22.12.2018 15:30 | Nürnberg | 0 : 1 | Freiburg |
22.12
18:00
Chievo
Internazionale
1
1
|
22.12.2018 18:00 | Chievo | 1 : 1 | Internazionale | |||||
22.12
15:00
Empoli
Sampdoria
2
4
|
22.12.2018 15:00 | Empoli | 2 : 4 | Sampdoria | |||||
22.12
15:00
Genoa
Atalanta
3
1
|
22.12.2018 15:00 | Genoa | 3 : 1 | Atalanta | |||||
22.12
12:30
Lazio
Cagliari
3
1
|
22.12.2018 12:30 | Lazio | 3 : 1 | Cagliari | |||||
22.12
15:00
Milan
Fiorentina
0
1
|
22.12.2018 15:00 | Milan | 0 : 1 | Fiorentina | |||||
22.12
15:00
Napoli
SPAL
1
0
|
22.12.2018 15:00 | Napoli | 1 : 0 | SPAL | |||||
22.12
18:00
Parma
Bologna
0
0
|
22.12.2018 18:00 | Parma | 0 : 0 | Bologna | |||||
22.12
15:00
Sassuolo
Torino
1
1
|
22.12.2018 15:00 | Sassuolo | 1 : 1 | Torino | |||||
22.12
15:00
Udinese
Frosinone
1
1
|
22.12.2018 15:00 | Udinese | 1 : 1 | Frosinone | |||||
22.12
20:30
Juventus
Roma
1
0
|
22.12.2018 20:30 | Juventus | 1 : 0 | Roma |
22.12
21:00
Angers
Olympique Marseille
1
1
|
22.12.2018 21:00 | Angers | 1 : 1 | Olympique Marseille | |||||
22.12
21:00
Lille
Toulouse
1
2
|
22.12.2018 21:00 | Lille | 1 : 2 | Toulouse | |||||
22.12
21:00
Monaco
Guingamp
0
2
|
22.12.2018 21:00 | Monaco | 0 : 2 | Guingamp | |||||
22.12
21:00
Montpellier
Olympique Lyonnais
1
1
|
22.12.2018 21:00 | Montpellier | 1 : 1 | Olympique Lyonnais | |||||
22.12
21:00
PSG
Nantes
1
0
|
22.12.2018 21:00 | PSG | 1 : 0 | Nantes | |||||
22.12
21:00
Reims
Caen
2
2
|
22.12.2018 21:00 | Reims | 2 : 2 | Caen | |||||
22.12
21:00
Rennes
Nîmes
4
0
|
22.12.2018 21:00 | Rennes | 4 : 0 | Nîmes | |||||
22.12
21:00
Saint-Étienne
Dijon
3
0
|
22.12.2018 21:00 | Saint-Étienne | 3 : 0 | Dijon | |||||
22.12
21:00
Strasbourg
Nice
2
0
|
22.12.2018 21:00 | Strasbourg | 2 : 0 | Nice |
22.12
15:30
Železničar
Jedinstvo
66
73
|
22.12.2018 15:30 | Železničar | 66 : 73 | Jedinstvo | |||||
22.12
19:30
Futog Tupanjac MD
Hajduk
60
68
|
22.12.2018 19:30 | Futog Tupanjac MD | 60 : 68 | Hajduk | |||||
22.12
20:00
Sveti Đorđe
Kris Kros
90
54
|
22.12.2018 20:00 | Sveti Đorđe | 90 : 54 | Kris Kros | |||||
22.12
17:00
Nova Pazova
Mladost Veternik
76
70
|
22.12.2018 17:00 | Nova Pazova | 76 : 70 | Mladost Veternik |
22.12
18:00
Mladost Vesna
Radnik
67
63
|
22.12.2018 18:00 | Mladost Vesna | 67 : 63 | Radnik | |||||
22.12
17:00
Prokuplje
Actavis Academy
0
20
|
22.12.2018 17:00 | Prokuplje | 0 : 20 | Actavis Academy | |||||
22.12
20:30
OKK Junior
Jablanica
80
73
|
22.12.2018 20:30 | OKK Junior | 80 : 73 | Jablanica | |||||
22.12
16:30
Niš
Sokobanja
97
82
|
22.12.2018 16:30 | Niš | 97 : 82 | Sokobanja | |||||
22.12
18:00
Bor RTB
Morava
60
77
|
22.12.2018 18:00 | Bor RTB | 60 : 77 | Morava | |||||
22.12
14:30
Fair Play
Dimitrovgrad
98
77
|
22.12.2018 14:30 | Fair Play | 98 : 77 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
22.12
17:00
Jastrebac
Jugbasket
20
0
|
22.12.2018 17:00 | Jastrebac | 20 : 0 | Jugbasket |
22.12
19:00
Zekas 75
Radnički 1950
72
69
|
22.12.2018 19:00 | Zekas 75 | 72 : 69 | Radnički 1950 | |||||
22.12
15:00
Paraćin
Požarevac
84
81
|
22.12.2018 15:00 | Paraćin | 84 : 81 | Požarevac |
22.12
19:00
Crnokosa
Klik
84
91
|
22.12.2018 19:00 | Crnokosa | 84 : 91 | Klik | |||||
22.12
19:00
Zlatar
Priboj
97
98
|
22.12.2018 19:00 | Zlatar | 97 : 98 | Priboj | |||||
22.12
15:00
Student
Radnički VA
74
66
|
22.12.2018 15:00 | Student | 74 : 66 | Radnički VA |
22.12
19:00
Borac Zemun
Torlak
98
73
|
22.12.2018 19:00 | Borac Zemun | 98 : 73 | Torlak | |||||
22.12
14:30
Eko Sport
Slodes
76
91
|
22.12.2018 14:30 | Eko Sport | 76 : 91 | Slodes | |||||
22.12
14:00
Beko
BKK Radnički
75
83
|
22.12.2018 14:00 | Beko | 75 : 83 | BKK Radnički |
22.12
18:30
LA Basket
Barajevo Bambi
96
58
|
22.12.2018 18:30 | LA Basket | 96 : 58 | Barajevo Bambi |
22.12
16:50
Mladost 2
BASK
82
48
|
22.12.2018 16:50 | Mladost 2 | 82 : 48 | BASK | |||||
22.12
18:20
Cerak
Ras
77
84
|
22.12.2018 18:20 | Cerak | 77 : 84 | Ras |
22.12
16:50
Mladost 2
BASK
82
48
|
22.12.2018 16:50 | Mladost 2 | 82 : 48 | BASK |
22.12
17:00
Cibona
Crvena zvezda MTS
54
76
|
22.12.2018 17:00 | Cibona | 54 : 76 | Crvena zvezda MTS | |||||
22.12
21:00
Mega Bemax
Igokea
93
88
|
22.12.2018 21:00 | Mega Bemax | 93 : 88 | Igokea | |||||
22.12
19:00
Partizan NIS
Cedevita
71
76
|
22.12.2018 19:00 | Partizan NIS | 71 : 76 | Cedevita |
22.12
14:30
OKK Beograd
Dunav
84
77
|
22.12.2018 14:30 | OKK Beograd | 84 : 77 | Dunav | |||||
22.12
18:00
Metalac
Tamiš
87
106
|
22.12.2018 18:00 | Metalac | 87 : 106 | Tamiš | |||||
22.12
18:00
Vršac
Spartak
88
87
|
22.12.2018 18:00 | Vršac | 88 : 87 | Spartak |
22.12
18:30
Zdravlje Leskovac
Pirot
67
72
|
22.12.2018 18:30 | Zdravlje Leskovac | 67 : 72 | Pirot | |||||
22.12
19:00
Plana
Zemun Fitofarmacija
61
71
|
22.12.2018 19:00 | Plana | 61 : 71 | Zemun Fitofarmacija | |||||
22.12
18:00
KKK Radnički
Napredak Bosphorus
60
64
|
22.12.2018 18:00 | KKK Radnički | 60 : 64 | Napredak Bosphorus | |||||
22.12
19:00
Mladost (SP)
Sloga
81
59
|
22.12.2018 19:00 | Mladost (SP) | 81 : 59 | Sloga | |||||
22.12
18:30
Konstantin
Rtanj
94
88
|
22.12.2018 18:30 | Konstantin | 94 : 88 | Rtanj |
22.12
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Spartak
104
45
|
22.12.2018 19:00 | Vrbas Medela | 104 : 45 | Spartak | |||||
22.12
18:00
Partizan 1953
Novosadska ŽKA
80
66
|
22.12.2018 18:00 | Partizan 1953 | 80 : 66 | Novosadska ŽKA | |||||
22.12
20:30
Radivoj Korać
Kraljevo
106
72
|
22.12.2018 20:30 | Radivoj Korać | 106 : 72 | Kraljevo | |||||
22.12
18:00
021
Student
67
47
|
22.12.2018 18:00 | 021 | 67 : 47 | Student |
22.12
18:00
Mladost 1973
Botafogo
3
0
|
22.12.2018 18:00 | Mladost 1973 | 3 : 0 | Botafogo |
22.12
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Partizan
3
1
|
22.12.2018 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 1 | Partizan |
22.12
17:00
Smederevo Carina
Ribnica
1
3
|
22.12.2018 17:00 | Smederevo Carina | 1 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
22.12
16:00
Borac (St)
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
0
|
22.12.2018 16:00 | Borac (St) | 3 : 0 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
22.12
18:00
Niš
VGSK
3
1
|
22.12.2018 18:00 | Niš | 3 : 1 | VGSK | |||||
22.12
15:30
Novi Sad
Napredak 037
2
3
|
22.12.2018 15:30 | Novi Sad | 2 : 3 | Napredak 037 | |||||
22.12
17:00
Loznica
Železničar (Bg)
0
3
|
22.12.2018 17:00 | Loznica | 0 : 3 | Železničar (Bg) |
22.12
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Jagodina
3
1
|
22.12.2018 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 3 : 1 | Jagodina | |||||
22.12
20:00
Srem Eaton
Mladost
3
0
|
22.12.2018 20:00 | Srem Eaton | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
22.12
19:00
Knjaževac
Desetka
1
3
|
22.12.2018 19:00 | Knjaževac | 1 : 3 | Desetka | |||||
22.12
14:30
Zaječar
Student
3
0
|
22.12.2018 14:30 | Zaječar | 3 : 0 | Student | |||||
22.12
12:00
Stampedo
Panda
0
3
|
22.12.2018 12:00 | Stampedo | 0 : 3 | Panda |
22.12
15:00
Bambi volej
Mokra Gora
3
0
|
22.12.2018 15:00 | Bambi volej | 3 : 0 | Mokra Gora | |||||
22.12
18:00
Leposavić
Tara
0
3
|
22.12.2018 18:00 | Leposavić | 0 : 3 | Tara | |||||
22.12
15:00
Novi Pazar
Kosovska Mitrovica
3
1
|
22.12.2018 15:00 | Novi Pazar | 3 : 1 | Kosovska Mitrovica | |||||
22.12
18:00
Crnokosa Artos
Tehničar
3
1
|
22.12.2018 18:00 | Crnokosa Artos | 3 : 1 | Tehničar |
22.12
17:00
Fortuna Plus
Partizan 2
0
3
|
22.12.2018 17:00 | Fortuna Plus | 0 : 3 | Partizan 2 | |||||
22.12
16:00
Lazarevac
AS Batajnica
3
0
|
22.12.2018 16:00 | Lazarevac | 3 : 0 | AS Batajnica | |||||
22.12
12:15
Tehničar (Sd)
Ribnica
1
3
|
22.12.2018 12:15 | Tehničar (Sd) | 1 : 3 | Ribnica | |||||
22.12
14:00
Red Fox-Smeč 5
Karadjordje
3
0
|
22.12.2018 14:00 | Red Fox-Smeč 5 | 3 : 0 | Karadjordje | |||||
22.12
17:00
Imlek
Lucky Star
3
1
|
22.12.2018 17:00 | Imlek | 3 : 1 | Lucky Star |
22.12
18:00
Smeč SV
Radnički 1977
3
0
|
22.12.2018 18:00 | Smeč SV | 3 : 0 | Radnički 1977 | |||||
22.12
19:00
Ravno
Sloga 2016
3
0
|
22.12.2018 19:00 | Ravno | 3 : 0 | Sloga 2016 | |||||
22.12
12:00
Radnički
Paraćin
3
1
|
22.12.2018 12:00 | Radnički | 3 : 1 | Paraćin |
22.12
13:15
Plana
Carina
0
3
|
22.12.2018 13:15 | Plana | 0 : 3 | Carina | |||||
22.12
17:00
Rudar
Tvrđava
0
3
|
22.12.2018 17:00 | Rudar | 0 : 3 | Tvrđava |
22.12
19:00
Dinamo
Klek-MD Zrenjanin
2
3
|
22.12.2018 19:00 | Dinamo | 2 : 3 | Klek-MD Zrenjanin | |||||
22.12
19:00
TENT
Železničar
2
3
|
22.12.2018 19:00 | TENT | 2 : 3 | Železničar |
22.12
15:00
Takovo Zvezda Helios
Srbijanka 014
0
3
|
22.12.2018 15:00 | Takovo Zvezda Helios | 0 : 3 | Srbijanka 014 | |||||
22.12
20:00
Smederevo
Beograd
3
2
|
22.12.2018 20:00 | Smederevo | 3 : 2 | Beograd | |||||
22.12
20:00
FOK
Vranje
0
3
|
22.12.2018 20:00 | FOK | 0 : 3 | Vranje | |||||
22.12
17:00
Valjevo
Roda
1
3
|
22.12.2018 17:00 | Valjevo | 1 : 3 | Roda |
22.12
17:00
Futog
Zlatibor
0
3
|
22.12.2018 17:00 | Futog | 0 : 3 | Zlatibor | |||||
22.12
15:00
Sterija
Kralj
1
3
|
22.12.2018 15:00 | Sterija | 1 : 3 | Kralj | |||||
22.12
16:00
Gimnazijalac
Ivanjica
3
1
|
22.12.2018 16:00 | Gimnazijalac | 3 : 1 | Ivanjica | |||||
22.12
15:00
Milenijum
Ruma
0
3
|
22.12.2018 15:00 | Milenijum | 0 : 3 | Ruma | |||||
22.12
15:00
Radnički (Bg)
Borac (Ča)
3
0
|
22.12.2018 15:00 | Radnički (Bg) | 3 : 0 | Borac (Ča) | |||||
22.12
17:00
Leskovac-98
Inđija
0
3
|
22.12.2018 17:00 | Leskovac-98 | 0 : 3 | Inđija |
22.12
09:00
Spas
Blok Aut
0
3
|
22.12.2018 09:00 | Spas | 0 : 3 | Blok Aut | |||||
22.12
10:45
AS
Roda
3
0
|
22.12.2018 10:45 | AS | 3 : 0 | Roda | |||||
22.12
11:30
Mladenovac
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
22.12.2018 11:30 | Mladenovac | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.12
12:45
Lucky Star
Partizan
3
1
|
22.12.2018 12:45 | Lucky Star | 3 : 1 | Partizan |
22.12
11:30
Obrenovac
Feniks Čukarički
3
1
|
22.12.2018 11:30 | Obrenovac | 3 : 1 | Feniks Čukarički | |||||
22.12
12:45
Volleyland
Radnički
3
2
|
22.12.2018 12:45 | Volleyland | 3 : 2 | Radnički | |||||
22.12
10:45
Crnjanski
Dunav
3
0
|
22.12.2018 10:45 | Crnjanski | 3 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
22.12
09:00
Akademija Singidunum
Pionir
0
3
|
22.12.2018 09:00 | Akademija Singidunum | 0 : 3 | Pionir |
22.12
Eger
Crvena zvezda
4
7
|
22.12.2018 | Eger | 4 : 7 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
22.12
Palilula
Vojvodina
13
2
|
22.12.2018 | Palilula | 13 : 2 | Vojvodina | |||||
22.12
Rapid
Senteš
11
8
|
22.12.2018 | Rapid | 11 : 8 | Senteš |
22.12
19:00
Rosulja
Dolap
8
1
|
22.12.2018 19:00 | Rosulja | 8 : 1 | Dolap |
22.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
Zagreb
8
2
|
22.12.2018 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 8 : 2 | Zagreb | |||||
22.12
20:00
Vojvodina
ECE Celje
4
3
|
22.12.2018 20:00 | Vojvodina | 4 : 3 | ECE Celje | |||||
22.12
17:15
Medveščak
Mladost
5
2
|
22.12.2018 17:15 | Medveščak | 5 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
22.12
17:15
Triglav
Slavija Junior
5
3
|
22.12.2018 17:15 | Triglav | 5 : 3 | Slavija Junior |