26.12
18:15
Brighton
Arsenal
1
1
|
26.12.2018 18:15 | Brighton | 1 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
26.12
16:00
Burnley
Everton
1
5
|
26.12.2018 16:00 | Burnley | 1 : 5 | Everton | |||||
26.12
16:00
Crystal Palace
Cardiff City
0
0
|
26.12.2018 16:00 | Crystal Palace | 0 : 0 | Cardiff City | |||||
26.12
13:30
Fulham
Wolverhampton
1
1
|
26.12.2018 13:30 | Fulham | 1 : 1 | Wolverhampton | |||||
26.12
16:00
Leicester
Manchester City
2
1
|
26.12.2018 16:00 | Leicester | 2 : 1 | Manchester City | |||||
26.12
16:00
Liverpool
Newcastle United
4
0
|
26.12.2018 16:00 | Liverpool | 4 : 0 | Newcastle United | |||||
26.12
16:00
Manchester United
Huddersfield Town
3
1
|
26.12.2018 16:00 | Manchester United | 3 : 1 | Huddersfield Town | |||||
26.12
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
AFC Bournemouth
5
0
|
26.12.2018 16:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 5 : 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||
26.12
20:30
Watford
Chelsea
1
2
|
26.12.2018 20:30 | Watford | 1 : 2 | Chelsea |
26.12
15:00
Atalanta
Juventus
2
2
|
26.12.2018 15:00 | Atalanta | 2 : 2 | Juventus | |||||
26.12
15:00
Bologna
Lazio
0
2
|
26.12.2018 15:00 | Bologna | 0 : 2 | Lazio | |||||
26.12
15:00
Cagliari
Genoa
1
0
|
26.12.2018 15:00 | Cagliari | 1 : 0 | Genoa | |||||
26.12
15:00
Fiorentina
Parma
0
1
|
26.12.2018 15:00 | Fiorentina | 0 : 1 | Parma | |||||
26.12
12:30
Frosinone
Milan
0
0
|
26.12.2018 12:30 | Frosinone | 0 : 0 | Milan | |||||
26.12
18:00
Roma
Sassuolo
3
1
|
26.12.2018 18:00 | Roma | 3 : 1 | Sassuolo | |||||
26.12
15:00
Sampdoria
Chievo
2
0
|
26.12.2018 15:00 | Sampdoria | 2 : 0 | Chievo | |||||
26.12
18:00
SPAL
Udinese
0
0
|
26.12.2018 18:00 | SPAL | 0 : 0 | Udinese | |||||
26.12
18:00
Torino
Empoli
3
0
|
26.12.2018 18:00 | Torino | 3 : 0 | Empoli | |||||
26.12
20:30
Internazionale
Napoli
1
0
|
26.12.2018 20:30 | Internazionale | 1 : 0 | Napoli |
26.12
16:20
Astra
Žitko Basket
102
85
|
26.12.2018 16:20 | Astra | 102 : 85 | Žitko Basket |
26.12
20:20
Mladost 2
Vitez
67
73
|
26.12.2018 20:20 | Mladost 2 | 67 : 73 | Vitez |
26.12
16:30
Lovćen 1947
Sutjeska
81
87
|
26.12.2018 16:30 | Lovćen 1947 | 81 : 87 | Sutjeska | |||||
26.12
20:00
Borac
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
79
74
|
26.12.2018 20:00 | Borac | 79 : 74 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
26.12
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Celje
81
73
|
26.12.2018 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 81 : 73 | Celje |
26.12
17:00
Kraljevo
Partizan 1953
77
83
|
26.12.2018 17:00 | Kraljevo | 77 : 83 | Partizan 1953 |
26.12
18:00
Crvena zvezda
VA 014 Bauwesen
3
0
|
26.12.2018 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | VA 014 Bauwesen |
26.12
20:30
Crvena zvezda
TENT
3
1
|
26.12.2018 20:30 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | TENT |
26.12
Stari Grad
Banjica
13
3
|
26.12.2018 | Stari Grad | 13 : 3 | Banjica | |||||
26.12
Zemun
Dunav
24
2
|
26.12.2018 | Zemun | 24 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
26.12
Bečej
Taš
12
6
|
26.12.2018 | Bečej | 12 : 6 | Taš | |||||
26.12
Beograd
TENT
11
7
|
26.12.2018 | Beograd | 11 : 7 | TENT |