XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 180 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 2 Decembar 2018

Fudbal

02.12.2018 18:00 Crvena zvezda 2 : 0 Voždovac
02.12.2018 13:00 Trajal 1 : 3 Javor Matis
02.12.2018 13:00 Željezničar 2 : 3 Široki Brijeg
02.12.2018 13:00 GOŠK 1 : 1 Radnik
02.12.2018 13:00 Igalo 1 : 1 Berane
02.12.2018 13:00 Bokelj 0 : 0 Jezero
02.12.2018 13:00 Dečić 1 : 0 Otrant
02.12.2018 13:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 0 Arsenal
02.12.2018 13:00 OFK Mladost Lješkopolje 1970 1 : 1 Kom
02.12.2018 16:30 Adria 0 : 1 Karioke
02.12.2018 13:00 Polet Stars 4 : 2 Čelik
02.12.2018 13:00 Bratstvo 1 : 1 Zabjelo
02.12.2018 13:00 Drezga 1 : 1 Gorštak
02.12.2018 13:30 Crvena stijena 3 : 0 Ribnica
02.12.2018 13:00 Radnički (B) 1 : 2 Partizan (U)
02.12.2018 13:00 Strela 3 : 0 Jugoslavija
02.12.2018 13:00 Vojvodina (C) 1 : 7 Jedinstvo Stević
02.12.2018 13:00 Vulturul 1 : 3 Borac (St)
02.12.2018 13:00 Dolina 0 : 3 Partizan (G)
02.12.2018 13:00 Vojvodina (S) 1 : 5 Potporanj
02.12.2018 13:00 Crvena zvezda 4 : 3 Spartak 1911
02.12.2018 13:00 Polet 4 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
02.12.2018 12:30 Crvena zvezda 4 : 2 Sloga
02.12.2018 12:30 Mladost (B) 6 : 1 Naisus 1977
02.12.2018 12:30 Zemljoradnik 4 : 1 Rasovača
02.12.2018 12:30 Elid 2 : 1 Radnički 1924
02.12.2018 12:30 Moravac 2 : 1 OFK Napredak 1929
02.12.2018 12:30 Radnički 1947 3 : 2 Doljevac
02.12.2018 13:00 Šumadija 1934 4 : 1 Mladost (P)
02.12.2018 13:00 21. oktobar 2 : 2 Erdoglija 1931
02.12.2018 13:00 Kutlovo 4 : 2 Srbija
02.12.2018 13:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 2 Budućnost
02.12.2018 13:00 Pobeda 1926 2 : 1 Borac (D)
02.12.2018 13:00 Korićani 1 : 1 Jadran
02.12.2018 13:00 Osnić 1 : 0 OFK Rtanj
02.12.2018 13:00 Graničar 0 : 3 Rudar Vrška Čuka
02.12.2018 13:00 OFK 019 6 : 0 Kosovo
02.12.2018 13:00 OFK Knjaz 1 : 3 Trebič
02.12.2018 13:00 Sloga (M) 4 : 2 Bučje
02.12.2018 13:00 Malinik 4 : 0 Omladinac
02.12.2018 13:00 Karaš (K) 2 : 2 Ševac
02.12.2018 12:30 Budućnost 5 : 0 15. Avgust 1950
02.12.2018 13:00 Petrijevac 5 : 2 Lunjevac
02.12.2018 13:00 Omladinac 4 : 2 Badljevica
02.12.2018 13:00 Vrbovac 0 : 10 Skobalj
02.12.2018 13:00 Jezava 0 : 1 Vučak
02.12.2018 13:00 OFK Slavija 3 : 0 Budućnost
02.12.2018 13:00 Hajduk Veljko 1934 3 : 0 Zeppelin 026
02.12.2018 11:00 SU Donja Lomnica 3 : 3 Rudar 1973
02.12.2018 10:00 Napredak 1 : 1 Turekovac
02.12.2018 13:00 FSU Borac 2018 3 : 2 Gornje Krajince
02.12.2018 15:05 Arsenal 4 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur
02.12.2018 13:00 Chelsea 2 : 0 Fulham
02.12.2018 17:15 Liverpool 1 : 0 Everton
02.12.2018 20:45 Deportivo Alavés 1 : 1 Sevilla
02.12.2018 18:30 Barcelona 2 : 0 Villarreal
02.12.2018 12:00 Real Betis 1 : 0 Real Sociedad
02.12.2018 16:15 Girona 1 : 1 Atlético Madrid
02.12.2018 15:30 RB Leipzig 2 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach
02.12.2018 18:00 Eintracht 1 : 2 Wolfsburg
02.12.2018 18:00 Chievo 1 : 1 Lazio
02.12.2018 15:00 Frosinone 1 : 1 Cagliari
02.12.2018 12:30 Milan 2 : 1 Parma
02.12.2018 15:00 Sassuolo 0 : 0 Udinese
02.12.2018 15:00 Torino 2 : 1 Genoa
02.12.2018 20:30 Roma 2 : 2 Internazionale
02.12.2018 21:00 Bordeaux 2 : 2 PSG
02.12.2018 17:00 Olympique Marseille 0 : 0 Reims
02.12.2018 17:00 Rennes 1 : 4 Strasbourg
02.12.2018 15:00 Toulouse 2 : 2 Dijon
02.12.2018 13:00 Napredak 1 : 2 Brodarac
02.12.2018 12:00 Proleter 2006 2 : 7 Petar Puača

Košarka

02.12.2018 20:00 Proleter Naftagas 65 : 75 Mladost (SP)
02.12.2018 19:30 Kolubara LA 2003 123 : 122 KKK Radnički
02.12.2018 18:00 Sloven 70 : 83 Sveti Đorđe
02.12.2018 13:00 Radnik 76 : 67 Fair Play
02.12.2018 17:00 Dimitrovgrad 90 : 86 OKK Junior
02.12.2018 15:30 Borča 89 : 60 Astra
02.12.2018 12:30 Slodes 88 : 45 Barajevo
02.12.2018 18:00 Beroe 79 : 74 Celje
02.12.2018 16:30 Student 75 : 83 Novosadska ŽKA
02.12.2018 18:00 021 66 : 94 Crvena zvezda
02.12.2018 14:00 Ljubovija 70 : 66 Radnički (Kg)
02.12.2018 16:00 Sivac 64 : 86 Delfin
02.12.2018 16:30 Girl Basket 62 : 55 Stara Pazova
02.12.2018 19:00 Jedinstvo 81 : 60 Ruma 92
02.12.2018 13:15 Art Basket 95 : 44 Bežanija

Odbojka

02.12.2018 Partizan 2 : 3 Vojvodina NS Seme
02.12.2018 Spartak (Lj) 3 : 0 VA 014 Bauwesen
02.12.2018 Napredak 037 1 : 3 Mladenovac
02.12.2018 Loznica 3 : 0 VGSK
02.12.2018 Novi Sad 0 : 3 Ribnica
02.12.2018 20:00 Mladost 3 : 1 Jagodina
02.12.2018 18:00 Srem Eaton 3 : 2 Borac (Par)
02.12.2018 16:00 Toplički Vitezovi 0 : 3 Dubočica
02.12.2018 15:00 Gračanica 3 : 2 Antena
02.12.2018 15:00 Putevi 3 : 0 Tehničar
02.12.2018 18:00 Proleter 3 : 0 Vrbas
02.12.2018 19:00 Šumadija 3 : 0 Roda
02.12.2018 19:00 Sloga 2015 1 : 3 Crnjanski
02.12.2018 15:00 Kikinda 3 : 2 Stražilovo
02.12.2018 18:00 Klek Srbijašume 2 3 : 0 Inđija
02.12.2018 Spartak (Su) 2 : 3 TENT
02.12.2018 Roda 3 : 1 Jedinstvo (Ue)
02.12.2018 Omladinac 0 : 3 Smederevo
02.12.2018 17:00 Leskovac-98 2 : 3 Ivanjica
02.12.2018 15:00 Radnički (Bg) 3 : 1 Kralj
02.12.2018 20:00 Student 0 : 3 Pirot
02.12.2018 17:30 Desetka 3 : 1 Bor
02.12.2018 17:00 Novi Sad 3 : 0 Lavice 07
02.12.2018 15:30 Elan Volej 0 : 3 Futog Vest
02.12.2018 16:00 Mokra Gora 0 : 3 Novi Pazar
02.12.2018 17:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 3 : 0 Leposavić
02.12.2018 14:00 Sloga 031 3 : 1 Bambi volej
02.12.2018 14:00 Ribnica 0 : 3 Šumadija
02.12.2018 18:30 Blok Aut 1 : 3 AS
02.12.2018 13:00 Crnjanski 3 : 1 Akademija Singidunum
02.12.2018 17:00 Obilić 2 : 3 Avala
02.12.2018 17:00 Kolubara 3 : 0 Železničar
02.12.2018 18:30 Železnik 2012 3 : 1 Spas
02.12.2018 11:30 Obrenovac 3 : 0 Vizurine Ajkulice
02.12.2018 18:00 Kikinda 3 : 1 Banat
02.12.2018 15:30 Goks IN 2 : 3 Vrbas
02.12.2018 19:00 Jadran 0 : 3 Štrand Volej
02.12.2018 17:00 NS Tim 0 : 3 Star
02.12.2018 18:00 Maks 1 : 3 Srem 2
02.12.2018 13:00 Blok Aut 3 : 1 Grbić
02.12.2018 18:00 Bečej 0 : 3 NS Volej tim
02.12.2018 18:00 Ozren 3 : 1 Bor 2
02.12.2018 15:00 Viner 1 : 3 Knjaževac 2

Rukomet

02.12.2018 18:00 Novi Pazar 27 : 24 Metaloplastika
02.12.2018 19:00 Lokomotiva 22 : 28 Bela Palanka
02.12.2018 18:00 Požarevac 22 : 21 Morava
02.12.2018 17:30 Proleter 33 : 31 Vrbas Petrol
02.12.2018 19:00 Mačva 23 : 22 Lavovi BP
02.12.2018 19:00 SC Voždovac 2012 31 : 20 Jedinstvo
02.12.2018 18:00 Hercegovina 25 : 31 Jabuka
02.12.2018 19:00 Inđija 22 : 22 Mladost TSK
02.12.2018 20:00 Dolovo 38 : 26 Banatski Karlovac
02.12.2018 21:00 Partizan 2 30 : 36 Sloga
02.12.2018 21:00 Sindjelić 30 : 25 BASK Soko
02.12.2018 18:00 Smederevo 31 : 29 Novi Beograd
02.12.2018 16:30 Šamot 65 2 31 : 29 Bane
02.12.2018 17:00 Goč Merkur 31 : 30 Metalac
02.12.2018 18:00 Pirot 28 : 32 Jagodina
02.12.2018 19:00 Jastrebac 17 : 28 Vlasotince
02.12.2018 20:00 Paraćin 26 : 41 Aleksinac
02.12.2018 17:00 Metalac 28 : 24 Vojvoda Stepa
02.12.2018 17:00 Slavija 43 : 27 PIK Prigrevica
02.12.2018 19:00 Senta 27 : 28 Dalmatinac
02.12.2018 16:00 Dubočica 54 2 32 : 30 Mladost Vranje
02.12.2018 19:00 Morava 84 35 : 30 Topličanin 2
02.12.2018 19:00 Progres 26 : 26 Vranje 1957 - 2
02.12.2018 16:00 Kučevo 26 : 28 ORK Beograd
02.12.2018 16:00 Radnički 21 : 29 Halas Jožef
02.12.2018 18:00 Mokrin 26 : 17 Ravangrad
02.12.2018 17:00 Mladi radnik 29 : 24 Medicinar 2
02.12.2018 19:00 Metalac 2015 27 : 25 Beograd
02.12.2018 18:00 Rudar 25 : 25 Voždovac 1955 2
02.12.2018 17:00 Hajduk Veljko 19 : 24 Žitorađa

Vaterpolo

02.12.2018 Vojvodina : Crvena zvezda

Futsal

02.12.2018 21:00 Ekonomac 2 8 : 0 Deus Futsal
02.12.2018 19:00 Zlatar 33 5 : 2 Borac
02.12.2018 19:00 Kosjerić 1 : 4 Metalac Kolorado
02.12.2018 19:00 Raška 3 : 9 Župski rubin
02.12.2018 20:15 Kragujevac Wild Boars 4 : 6 Partenon
02.12.2018 18:30 Radnički 2010 5 : 0 Leskovac
02.12.2018 20:30 Akademac 2 : 1 Aleksinac 2015
02.12.2018 21:00 BSK 7 : 1 Bele crkve
02.12.2018 21:00 Bor 6 : 3 Put-inženjering
02.12.2018 20:00 Tango 6 : 9 Leteći Holandjanin
02.12.2018 19:00 Hajduk 2 : 3 Novi Sad
02.12.2018 21:00 Kraljevićevo 9 : 2 Indians 2013
02.12.2018 21:00 Kikinda 1 : 5 Tisa
02.12.2018 20:00 Forum 2 : 4 Dinamo
02.12.2018 17:30 Šljivici 9 : 2 Loznica Grad 2018
02.12.2018 20:00 Pirgos 10 : 4 Ozren
02.12.2018 16:30 Niš 92 7 : 1 Babušnica 2011
02.12.2018 19:30 Lindoret 6 : 2 Zadrugar 2017
02.12.2018 17:00 As 7 : 3 Dolap
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 1 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 5 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 4 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
Miloš Jovanović i još 3 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu