XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 807 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 19 April 2015

Fudbal

19.04.2015 18:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Mladost
19.04.2015 16:00 Sloga (K) 0 : 0 Radnik
19.04.2015 16:00 Moravac Orion 2 : 2 BSK Borča
19.04.2015 16:00 Sloboda 0 : 0 Bežanija
19.04.2015 16:00 Kolubara 3 : 3 Sloga (PM)
19.04.2015 18:30 Metalac (GM) 2 : 1 Proleter
19.04.2015 16:00 Inđija 4 : 1 Jedinstvo Putevi
19.04.2015 16:00 Bačka (BP) 2 : 0 Sindjelić
19.04.2015 16:00 Javor Matis 4 : 0 Mačva
19.04.2015 16:00 Pobeda 0 : 2 Sloga (P)
19.04.2015 16:00 Zvižd 1 : 4 Karađorđe
19.04.2015 16:00 Ozren 3 : 1 Radnički (S)
19.04.2015 16:00 Đerdap 1 : 0 Kopaonik
19.04.2015 16:00 Timočanin 1 : 2 Dinamo
19.04.2015 16:00 Radnički (P) 5 : 1 Sinđelić
19.04.2015 16:00 Dolina 2 : 1 Vršac
19.04.2015 16:00 Dunav 0 : 0 Radnički (NP)
19.04.2015 16:00 Brodarac 1947 4 : 2 IM Rakovica
19.04.2015 11:00 Hajduk 2 : 3 Dorćol
19.04.2015 11:00 Žarkovo 1 : 0 BASK
19.04.2015 16:00 Turbina 1 : 1 Budućnost
19.04.2015 16:00 Tutin 5 : 0 Vodojaža
19.04.2015 16:00 Slavija 3 : 0 Dragačevo
19.04.2015 16:00 RSK 5 : 1 Obilić
19.04.2015 16:00 Lepenica 0 : 5 Železničar (P)
19.04.2015 16:00 Mihajlovac 1934 1 : 0 Šumadinac (B)
19.04.2015 16:00 Sloboda 2 : 0 Basarac
19.04.2015 16:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Borac
19.04.2015 16:00 Homoljac 3 : 4 Sloga (B)
19.04.2015 16:00 Sloga (S) 1 : 0 Zlatar
19.04.2015 16:00 Radjevac 3 : 0 OFK Osečina
19.04.2015 16:00 Radnički Stobeks 1 : 0 Polimlje
19.04.2015 16:00 Zadrugar 0 : 0 Zlatibor
19.04.2015 16:30 Kosanica 3 : 2 Žitorađa
19.04.2015 16:30 Temnić 1924 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (M)
19.04.2015 16:30 Lugomir 4 : 0 Trajal
19.04.2015 16:30 Dragocvet 1 : 3 SFS Borac
19.04.2015 16:30 Rembas 1 : 0 Levač
19.04.2015 16:30 Rudar Alpos 2 : 4 Bukovik
19.04.2015 16:30 Pukovac 2 : 0 Moravica
19.04.2015 16:30 Brodoremont 5 : 3 Brestovac 1946
19.04.2015 16:30 Rudar (P) 4 : 3 BSK Bogovina
19.04.2015 16:30 Sloboda 0 : 2 Jablanica
19.04.2015 16:30 Vlasina 6 : 0 Jedinstvo (BP)
19.04.2015 16:30 Ropotovo 2 : 2 Balkanski
19.04.2015 16:00 Budućnost 1 : 0 Kabel
19.04.2015 16:00 Ljukovo 2 : 0 Sloga
19.04.2015 16:00 LSK Laćarak 2 : 2 ŽSK
19.04.2015 16:00 Borac 1 : 2 Jedinstvo (SP)
19.04.2015 10:00 Index 2 : 2 Hajduk
19.04.2015 16:00 Tisa 3 : 0 OFK Mladost APA
19.04.2015 16:00 Preporod 2 : 0 Mladost (T)
19.04.2015 16:00 OFK Odžaci 2 : 1 Subotica
19.04.2015 16:00 Tavankut 0 : 4 TSC
19.04.2015 16:00 Borac (Sakule) 5 : 0 OFK Kikinda
19.04.2015 16:00 Borac (Starčevo) 1 : 0 Kozara
19.04.2015 16:00 Lepušnica 0 : 2 Stepojevac Vaga
19.04.2015 16:00 Boleč 3 : 1 Baćevac
19.04.2015 10:00 Grafičar 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
19.04.2015 16:00 Zvezdara 2 : 0 Sremčica
19.04.2015 10:00 Železničar 1 : 0 Balkan Mirijevo
19.04.2015 16:30 Granit 3 : 0 Gruža
19.04.2015 16:30 Karađorđe 1 : 1 Radnik
19.04.2015 16:30 Lazac 2 : 0 Borac
19.04.2015 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 1 OFK Ras
19.04.2015 16:30 Ribnica 1 : 4 Goč
19.04.2015 16:30 Ibar 0 : 0 Pazar Juniors 2011
19.04.2015 16:30 Radnički 0 : 1 Mataruge
19.04.2015 16:00 Arsenal 1 : 0 Mladost (P)
19.04.2015 16:00 Sušica 1 : 0 Budućnost
19.04.2015 16:00 Maršić 3 : 0 Sloga (D)
19.04.2015 16:00 Šumadinac 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
19.04.2015 16:00 Kolonija 3 : 0 Sloboda
19.04.2015 15:30 Višesava 1 : 1 Crnokosa
19.04.2015 11:00 Ariljska rampa 2 : 2 Železničar
19.04.2015 15:30 Perućac 2 : 0 Jasen
19.04.2015 15:30 Čajetina 3 : 0 GP Zlatibor
19.04.2015 15:30 Polet 3 : 1 Napredak
19.04.2015 15:30 Prvi partizan 5 : 0 Omladinac
19.04.2015 16:00 Mladost 1 : 2 Sovljak
19.04.2015 16:00 ZSK 0 : 0 Spartak 1924
19.04.2015 16:00 Tulari 1 : 1 Joševa
19.04.2015 16:00 Trlić 0 : 2 Banjani
19.04.2015 16:00 Kolubara 2 : 0 OFK Divci
19.04.2015 16:30 Provo 4 : 0 Lipolist
19.04.2015 16:30 Jedinstvo (Š) 3 : 0 Drina
19.04.2015 16:30 Mladost (P) 2 : 1 Hajduk Stanko
19.04.2015 16:30 Borac (V) 3 : 5 Mačva 2005
19.04.2015 16:30 Antimon 1 : 0 BMR Petlovača
19.04.2015 16:30 Podrinje 1 : 1 Borac (L)
19.04.2015 16:00 Borac 3 : 0 ŽSK
19.04.2015 16:00 BSK 3 : 1 Junkovac
19.04.2015 16:00 Šumadinac (N) 1 : 0 Partizan (D)
19.04.2015 16:00 Prvi srpski ustanak 1 : 0 Karađorđe
19.04.2015 16:00 Šumadinac (S) 0 : 4 Aranđelovac
19.04.2015 16:00 Šatornja 3 : 3 Omladinac
19.04.2015 16:00 Zadrugar (T) 2 : 1 Integral
19.04.2015 16:00 Mlava (ML) 3 : 1 Rudar (K)
19.04.2015 16:00 Šapine 6 : 2 Vojvoda Milenko
19.04.2015 16:00 Napredak 1936 1 : 1 Makce
19.04.2015 16:00 Mladost (B) 6 : 0 Petar Dobrnjac
19.04.2015 15:30 Šumadija 1 : 0 Železničar (K)
19.04.2015 11:00 Železničar (S) 3 : 0 Osipaonica
19.04.2015 15:30 Udarnik 2 : 0 Pobeda
19.04.2015 15:30 7. Juli 1 : 2 Sloga (M)
19.04.2015 15:30 Jedinstvo (K) 1 : 0 Budućnost (MK)
19.04.2015 15:30 Vodice 0 : 2 Proleter
19.04.2015 17:00 Bratstvo 3 : 2 Kušiljevo
19.04.2015 17:00 Sloga (V) 1 : 2 Mladi radnik
19.04.2015 17:00 Mladost (K) 3 : 2 OFK Bratstvo
19.04.2015 17:00 Sloga (DV) 8 : 0 Napredak (Z)
19.04.2015 17:00 Mladost (J) 0 : 2 Napredak (D)
19.04.2015 11:00 BSK 1 : 2 Morava
19.04.2015 16:30 Omladinac 0 : 6 Jastrebac
19.04.2015 16:30 Dobrič 5 : 1 Real
19.04.2015 16:30 Borac 0 : 0 Jug Bogdan
19.04.2015 16:30 Svetlost 7 : 1 Partizanski put
19.04.2015 16:30 Pobeda 1 : 3 Mladost 1982
19.04.2015 16:30 Dunđerski 2 : 0 Polet
19.04.2015 16:30 Nikodije Stojanović Tatko 1 : 4 Topličanin
19.04.2015 16:30 Sloga (D) 0 : 2 Mačkovac
19.04.2015 16:30 Sloga (Ć) 2 : 0 Naupare
19.04.2015 16:30 Čitluk 3 : 3 Jastrebac
19.04.2015 16:30 Šanac 2 : 0 Mladost
19.04.2015 16:30 Vinogradar 1 : 2 13. April
19.04.2015 16:30 Gradina 1 : 0 Gornji Stepoš
19.04.2015 16:30 Jedinstvo 1936 1 : 2 Mladi radnik
19.04.2015 16:30 Bošnjane 8 : 1 Omladinac
19.04.2015 16:00 Kulpin 4 : 0 Maglić
19.04.2015 16:00 Titel 3 : 1 Obilić
19.04.2015 16:00 Mladost 1 : 0 Borac
19.04.2015 16:00 Sutjeska 1 : 0 Stari Grad
19.04.2015 16:00 Hajduk 1 : 3 Budućnost
19.04.2015 16:30 Petrovaradin 1 : 1 Susek
19.04.2015 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Sofeks
19.04.2015 16:30 Dinamo 2 : 2 OFK Slavija
19.04.2015 16:30 Proleter 3 : 0 TSK
19.04.2015 16:30 Vinogradar 0 : 4 Mladost
19.04.2015 Radnički 1 : 1 Hajduk (D)
19.04.2015 Donji Petrovci 0 : 2 Sloven
19.04.2015 OFK Zeka Buljubaša 0 : 0 PSK Putinci
19.04.2015 Hajduk 1925 Podunavac 5 : 3 Hrtkovci
19.04.2015 Sremac Graničar 1924 2 : 1 Napredak
19.04.2015 17:00 Palić 1 : 12 Njegoš
19.04.2015 17:00 Eđšeg 1 : 1 Bačka
19.04.2015 17:00 Proleter 2 : 1 Vinogradar
19.04.2015 16:30 Rusin 0 : 2 Polet (K)
19.04.2015 16:30 Omladinac (B) 6 : 0 Graničar (G)
19.04.2015 16:30 Graničar (R) 1 : 3 Omladinac (D)
19.04.2015 16:30 Terekveš 3 : 1 Lipar
19.04.2015 16:30 Dunav 1 : 2 Kordun
19.04.2015 16:00 Partizan (G) 3 : 1 Jugoslavija
19.04.2015 16:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 1 Jedinstvo Stević
19.04.2015 16:00 Hajdučica 0 : 2 Vulturul
19.04.2015 16:00 Radnički (B) 1 : 2 Vojvodina
19.04.2015 16:00 Mladost (O) 1 : 1 BAK
19.04.2015 16:00 Budućnost (A) 2 : 0 Sloga (BNS)
19.04.2015 16:00 Slavija 0 : 0 Polet
19.04.2015 16:00 Mladost (V) 0 : 1 Omladinac (D)
19.04.2015 16:00 Radnički 1911 0 : 2 Zadrugar
19.04.2015 16:00 Vojvodina 1928 6 : 0 Vojvodina (B)
19.04.2015 16:00 Vojvodina (NM) 3 : 2 Begej
19.04.2015 16:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Krajina
19.04.2015 16:00 Mladost 2 : 1 Napredak
19.04.2015 16:00 Omladinac 3 : 0 Bilećanin
19.04.2015 16:00 ŽAK 4 : 0 Borac
19.04.2015 16:00 Banja (VB) 3 : 0 Poštar Zvezdara
19.04.2015 11:00 13. maj 3 : 1 Policajac
19.04.2015 16:00 Zmaj 1953 1 : 2 Milutinac
19.04.2015 16:00 BSK 1925 0 : 1 Sindjelić 2012(U)
19.04.2015 16:00 Šumadija (Š) 3 : 2 Mladost (B)
19.04.2015 11:00 Prva Iskra 5 : 0 Radnički (R)
19.04.2015 16:00 Rušanj 0 : 2 Mladost (Č)
19.04.2015 16:00 Vranić 2 : 1 Mladost (C)
19.04.2015 11:00 Budućnost (Z) 1 : 1 Veliki Borak
19.04.2015 16:00 Strelac 2 : 0 Borac (L)
19.04.2015 16:00 Kovačevac 2 : 1 Vlaška
19.04.2015 16:00 Heroj 1925 1 : 0 Podunavac (R)
19.04.2015 10:00 Selo Mladenovac 4 : 2 Pudarci
19.04.2015 10:00 Torlak 3 : 1 Velika Krsna
19.04.2015 16:30 Jedinstvo 1 : 1 Orljane
19.04.2015 16:30 Radnički 1947 (Č) 4 : 1 Palilula
19.04.2015 16:30 Zemljoradnik 0 : 1 Mladost (B)
19.04.2015 16:30 Malošište 2 : 3 Borac (T)
19.04.2015 16:30 Mladi radnik 1 : 2 Morava
19.04.2015 16:30 Radnički 1924 (K) 3 : 0 Naša krila 1936
19.04.2015 16:30 Mladi borac 2 : 0 Čekmin
19.04.2015 16:30 Progres 3 : 2 Umac
19.04.2015 15:00 Jedinstvo (GS) 1 : 1 Jedinstvo (G)
19.04.2015 16:30 Železničar 1 : 2 Radnički
19.04.2015 16:30 Plantaža 1 : 3 Sloga
19.04.2015 16:30 Zloćudovo 2 : 1 OFK Brza
19.04.2015 16:30 Vučje 1 : 2 Šumadija
19.04.2015 16:30 Padež 5 : 1 Spartak
19.04.2015 11:00 Jedinstvo 3 : 0 Zadrugar
19.04.2015 16:30 Napredak 1 : 1 Gnjilan
19.04.2015 11:00 Ključ 3 : 0 Poreč
19.04.2015 16:00 Blizna 1 : 3 Slatina (B)
19.04.2015 13:00 Branik 1 : 3 Sloga
19.04.2015 16:00 Krivelj 1 : 1 Majdanpek
19.04.2015 16:00 Radnički 0 : 3 Šarbanovac
19.04.2015 16:30 Budućnost (PK) 5 : 6 Aluminjum
19.04.2015 16:30 Mladost 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.04.2015 16:30 Radnički 1936 2 : 0 Vrtište
19.04.2015 16:30 Rudar 2 : 1 Crvena zastava
19.04.2015 16:00 Radnički 6 : 1 Polet
19.04.2015 16:00 OFK Knjaz 3 : 2 Osnić
19.04.2015 16:00 ŠSK 2 : 3 OFK 019 Zaječar
19.04.2015 16:00 Sloga 1 : 1 Omladinac
19.04.2015 15:30 Bukuroca 1 : 3 Vranjska Banja
19.04.2015 15:30 Ternoci 1 : 1 Pčinja
19.04.2015 15:30 Vihor 1 : 1 Pavlovac
19.04.2015 11:00 Biljači 0 : 1 Čelik
19.04.2015 15:30 Mladost (S) 0 : 4 OFK Alakince
19.04.2015 15:30 Radnički 0 : 3 Sitnica
19.04.2015 15:30 Gracko 4 : 1 Čaglavica
19.04.2015 15:30 Polet 0 : 2 Gračanica
19.04.2015 15:30 Brezovica 2 : 0 Ugljare
19.04.2015 Glama 3 : 2 Kusce
19.04.2015 Rudar 3 : 2 Izmornik
19.04.2015 Oskar 2 : 1 Kriva Reka
19.04.2015 16:00 Vladimirovac 3 : 1 Dunav
19.04.2015 16:00 Potporanj 1 : 0 Ševac
19.04.2015 16:00 Jedinstvo (V) 2 : 1 Vojvodina (S)
19.04.2015 16:00 Vojvodina (CC) 2 : 3 Partizan (U)
19.04.2015 16:00 Dobrica 0 : 6 Ratar
19.04.2015 16:00 Borac (VG) 2 : 0 Karaš (J)
19.04.2015 16:00 Borac (VS) 1 : 0 Partizan (K)
19.04.2015 16:00 Plavi Dunav 1932 3 : 0 Borac (P)
19.04.2015 11:00 Dinamo 1945 10 : 0 Budućnost (BB)
19.04.2015 16:00 Strela 2 : 3 Stari Tamiš
19.04.2015 16:00 Kolonija 6 : 1 Proleter
19.04.2015 16:00 Dolovo 9 : 0 BSK Bavanište
19.04.2015 16:00 Glogonj 4 : 3 Tempo
19.04.2015 16:00 Pobeda 1 : 2 Polet
19.04.2015 16:00 Spartak 1911 3 : 1 Omladinac (O)
19.04.2015 17:00 Napredak 0 : 0 Resavac
19.04.2015 17:00 Zenit 1 : 2 Mladost
19.04.2015 17:00 Morava 1 : 1 Kupinovac
19.04.2015 17:00 Partizan 5 : 0 Blagotin
19.04.2015 17:00 Ursule 2 : 1 Vinogradar
19.04.2015 17:00 Kolare 2 : 1 Juhor
19.04.2015 17:00 Javor 2 : 0 Napredak (Sv)
19.04.2015 17:00 Moravac 2 : 1 Istok 63
19.04.2015 17:00 OFK Batinac 2 : 0 Resavac
19.04.2015 17:00 Napredak (St) 3 : 2 Mladost (S)
19.04.2015 17:00 Hajduk 4 : 1 Rudar (S)
19.04.2015 17:00 Polet 1 : 2 Rudar (P)
19.04.2015 Napredak 1 : 2 Podrinje
19.04.2015 Graničar (G) 0 : 6 Borac (K)
19.04.2015 Fruškogorac 3 : 0 ČSK 1939
19.04.2015 16:30 OFK Metalac 0 : 0 Radnički 1918
19.04.2015 16:30 Partizan 2 : 1 Aleksa Šantić
19.04.2015 16:00 Rusanda 1 : 0 Omladinac
19.04.2015 16:00 Potisje 7 : 1 OFK Gradnulica
19.04.2015 16:00 Naftagas 2 : 0 ŽFK Banat Bagljaš
19.04.2015 16:00 ASK 0 : 0 OFK Klek
19.04.2015 16:00 Proleter 2006 2 : 1 Banat
19.04.2015 16:00 Borac 1 : 0 Lehel
19.04.2015 16:30 Proleter 0 : 1 Šumadija
19.04.2015 16:30 Napredak 3 : 1 Vrnjci
19.04.2015 10:00 Čibukovac 1 : 2 Jedinstvo
19.04.2015 16:30 Morava (S) 1 : 0 Tavnik
19.04.2015 16:30 Stubal 3 : 1 Grdica
19.04.2015 16:30 Budućnost 0 : 5 Real
19.04.2015 16:30 Morava (M) 1 : 2 Magnohrom
19.04.2015 16:00 Jedinstvo (BPS) 1 : 4 Bačka
19.04.2015 16:00 Hajduk 2 : 2 Vojvodina
19.04.2015 16:00 Miletić 2 : 1 Napredak
19.04.2015 16:00 Sloga 0 : 7 Iskra
19.04.2015 16:00 Budućnost 4 : 0 Obilić
19.04.2015 16:00 Jedinstvo (G) 4 : 0 Mladost
19.04.2015 16:30 Navalin 2 : 1 Sušica 2012
19.04.2015 16:30 Gradac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.04.2015 16:30 OFK Morava 2 : 2 Bratstvo
19.04.2015 16:30 Moravac 2 : 2 Mladost (B)
19.04.2015 16:30 Polet 1 : 1 Marjan MB
19.04.2015 16:30 Omladinac 1 : 1 Sloboda
19.04.2015 16:30 Kumarevo 65 5 : 1 Mladost (DL)
19.04.2015 16:30 Morava (G) 2 : 2 Lemind 1953
19.04.2015 16:30 Budućnost 3 : 1 Proleter
19.04.2015 16:30 Cer 2 : 3 Budućnost
19.04.2015 16:30 Sloga 0 : 2 Duško
19.04.2015 16:30 Drina 2 : 1 Partizan
19.04.2015 16:30 Gorki 5 : 2 Mladi Borac
19.04.2015 16:30 Mladost (DB) 0 : 5 Cer
19.04.2015 16:30 Sloga (S) 2 : 0 Borac
19.04.2015 16:30 Cerova 3 : 1 Mladost (B)
19.04.2015 16:30 Milan Orlić 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.04.2015 16:30 7. Juli 0 : 2 Studenac
19.04.2015 16:30 Čobanče 2 : 0 Velika Reka
19.04.2015 16:30 Sloga (LŠ) 4 : 1 Stolice
19.04.2015 16:30 Polet 57 1 : 3 Rubin (Z)
19.04.2015 16:30 14. Oktobar 3 : 3 Donji Kopaonik
19.04.2015 16:30 Župski biseri 0 : 0 Varvarin
19.04.2015 16:30 Mladost (DK) 4 : 1 Ribnik
19.04.2015 16:30 Rubin (DS) 7 : 4 Ratajac
19.04.2015 16:30 Stari Trstenik 2 : 1 Beli Orlovi
19.04.2015 16:30 Sloga 2 : 1 Kostrež
19.04.2015 16:30 Centar 1 : 4 Omladinac
19.04.2015 16:30 Sremac Beomal 0 : 3 Borac
19.04.2015 16:30 Fruškogorac 3 : 3 Bačka
19.04.2015 11:00 Crvena Zvezda 3 : 0 Ratar
19.04.2015 16:30 Polet (R) 2 : 3 Polet (V)
19.04.2015 11:00 OFK Sloga 1 : 2 OFK Rutevac 1908
19.04.2015 11:00 Tempo 1 : 1 Jastrebac
19.04.2015 Napredak 2 : 4 Jedinstvo
19.04.2015 11:00 Jadar 2013 5 : 0 Milenko Pavlović
19.04.2015 16:00 Polet 3 : 0 Komanice
19.04.2015 16:00 Iskra 11 : 0 Borac
19.04.2015 16:00 Rajac 1 : 1 Beloševac
19.04.2015 16:00 Ribnikar 4 : 0 Gradac
19.04.2015 16:00 Liplje 4 : 1 Kolubara 2
19.04.2015 16:00 Radoje Domanović 3 : 2 Žabare
19.04.2015 16:00 Kopljari 4 : 1 Proleter
19.04.2015 11:00 B 2000 5 : 1 Maskar
19.04.2015 16:00 Misača 1 : 5 Jasenica
19.04.2015 16:00 Mladi rudar 6 : 0 Ranilović
19.04.2015 16:00 Sloga 2 : 1 Plaskovac
19.04.2015 16:00 Omladinac (Š) 2 : 1 BSK 1924
19.04.2015 16:00 Dragoš 4 : 0 Napredak 1927
19.04.2015 16:00 Omladinac (B) 2 : 4 Radnički
19.04.2015 16:00 Polet 0 : 2 Budućnost
19.04.2015 16:00 Omladinac (S) 2 : 1 Mladost
19.04.2015 16:30 Vajska 3 : 0 Krivanj
19.04.2015 16:30 Bačka 1 : 1 Slavija
19.04.2015 16:30 Mladost 3 : 1 Soko
19.04.2015 16:30 Neštin 1 : 1 Bački Hajduk
19.04.2015 16:00 Napredak (B) 4 : 1 Polet (V)
19.04.2015 16:00 Sloga (Ć) 2 : 1 Jedinstvo (Lj)
19.04.2015 16:00 OFK Braničevo 3 : 2 Jedinstvo (D)
19.04.2015 16:00 Dizel 1 : 3 Borac (K)
19.04.2015 16:00 Dunavac 1 : 2 Napredak 1934
19.04.2015 16:00 Kurjače 4 : 2 Vihor
19.04.2015 Vujan 3 : 0 Planinac
19.04.2015 Kej 1 : 0 Zadrugar
19.04.2015 Lugovi 5 : 0 Morava (M)
19.04.2015 Prijatelji 3 : 2 Čačak 94
19.04.2015 Strelac 0 : 3 Budućnost
19.04.2015 Premeća 4 : 2 Morava (K)
19.04.2015 17:00 Šampion 0 : 3 Jedinstvo
19.04.2015 16:00 Tolić 2 : 4 Gornji Mušić
19.04.2015 16:00 Mladost 5 : 6 Stari drugari
19.04.2015 16:00 Gornji Lajkovac 5 : 4 Jedinstvo
19.04.2015 16:00 Orao 3 : 1 Paštrić
19.04.2015 16:00 Popadić 2 : 2 Vojvode
19.04.2015 16:00 Zastava 2 : 1 Mladost Teferič
19.04.2015 16:00 Šumadija 1934 4 : 0 Košutnjak
19.04.2015 16:00 Sloga 1 : 5 Seljak
19.04.2015 16:00 Žeželj 2 : 4 Kutlovo
19.04.2015 16:00 Azbest 2 : 3 21. oktobar
19.04.2015 16:00 Botunje 3 : 0 Šumarice 2008
19.04.2015 16:00 Kremenac 0 : 2 Hajduk
19.04.2015 Roham 3 : 1 Terekves
19.04.2015 Budućnost 2 : 4 1.Oktobar
19.04.2015 Proleter 2 : 7 Olimpija
19.04.2015 16:30 Čegar 2013 (K) 1 : 0 Stevan Nešticki
19.04.2015 16:30 Delijski Vis 1 : 0 Supovac
19.04.2015 16:30 Mladost (DK) 5 : 2 Morava 1949
19.04.2015 16:30 Čegar 1946 (DM) 4 : 1 Mladost 1954 (DM)
19.04.2015 16:30 Sečanica 0 : 1 AZ Borac 2014
19.04.2015 16:30 Mramor 1927 2 : 2 Vulkan 1963
19.04.2015 12:30 Šećeranac Ada 1 : 0 Šumadinac (B)
19.04.2015 16:00 OFK Petrovčić 0 : 3 Institut
19.04.2015 16:00 Posavac 2 : 2 Busije
19.04.2015 16:00 BUSK 2 : 1 Obilić
19.04.2015 Sloga 3 : 0 Ratkovac
19.04.2015 Nepričava 2 : 3 Lajkovac
19.04.2015 16:30 Glumač 8 : 0 Plavi Tok
19.04.2015 16:30 Savinac 1933 4 : 1 Bakionica
19.04.2015 16:30 Sečica 1 : 0 Avijatičar
19.04.2015 16:30 Duškovci 4 : 1 Trešnjica
19.04.2015 16:30 Dobrinjac 1 : 2 Ježevica
19.04.2015 16:30 Gorobilje 3 : 1 Borac
19.04.2015 16:30 Blagaja 3 : 3 Pobeda
19.04.2015 16:00 Ozrem PMH 1 : 1 Šumadija
19.04.2015 16:00 Brezak 1 : 1 Omladinac
19.04.2015 16:00 Velereč 94 7 : 0 Mladi rudar
19.04.2015 16:00 Jablanica 1 : 4 Majdan
19.04.2015 16:30 Urovica 7 : 1 Samarinovac
19.04.2015 16:30 Polet 2 : 0 Srbovo
19.04.2015 16:30 Malajnica 5 : 1 Graničar
19.04.2015 11:00 Miloševo 2 : 1 Smedovac
19.04.2015 16:30 Kovilovo 1 : 0 OFK Sikole
19.04.2015 16:30 Čubra 4 : 1 OFK Tamnič
19.04.2015 16:30 Ratar 1 : 1 BSK 1934
19.04.2015 16:30 Jerma 3 : 4 Lokomotiva
19.04.2015 16:30 Sloga 0 : 3 Temac
19.04.2015 Bratstvo 4 : 1 Solid
19.04.2015 Hajduk 1 : 2 Žednik
19.04.2015 Udarnik 0 : 6 Elektrovojvodina
19.04.2015 16:30 Koča Andjelković 4 : 0 Velika reka
19.04.2015 16:30 Velika Vrbica 1 : 3 Pontes
19.04.2015 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 1 Lokomotiva
19.04.2015 16:30 Napredak 2 : 1 Kladušnica
19.04.2015 16:30 Mala Vrbica 3 : 0 Egeta
19.04.2015 16:30 Rtkovo 1 : 1 Lovćen
19.04.2015 16:00 Gunjevac 2 : 2 Stepanje
19.04.2015 16:00 Tvrdojevac 5 : 0 OFK Stublenica
19.04.2015 16:00 Dimitrije Tucović 1 : 1 Proleter
19.04.2015 16:00 Lovac 2 : 1 Šljivar
19.04.2015 16:00 Polet 1959 7 : 2 Kastrum
19.04.2015 16:00 Deli Jovan 3 : 0 Nacional
19.04.2015 16:00 Timok 1 : 0 Grlište
19.04.2015 16:30 Jelica 1 : 0 Sloga
19.04.2015 11:00 Prilike 1 : 4 Radnički
19.04.2015 16:30 Gorušica 1 : 4 Jedinstvo
19.04.2015 16:30 Vrelo 2 : 1 Brezova
19.04.2015 16:00 Mekiš 0 : 0 Toplica
19.04.2015 16:00 Dušnik 3 : 2 Pobeda
19.04.2015 16:00 Moravac (Č) 2 : 0 Moravac (ZT)
19.04.2015 16:00 Bare 3 : 1 Karađorđe
19.04.2015 16:00 Kusovac 2 : 1 Mladost MG
19.04.2015 16:00 Kotlenik 0 : 2 Mladost (R)
19.04.2015 16:00 Sloga 0 : 0 BSK
19.04.2015 16:00 Marjan 4 : 3 Crvena zvezda
19.04.2015 16:00 Beli Orlovi 0 : 1 Pobeda
19.04.2015 16:00 Grivac 1 : 4 Lokomotiva
19.04.2015 15:30 Vučak 0 : 3 Borac 1932
19.04.2015 15:30 Jezava 6 : 0 OFK Slavija
19.04.2015 15:30 Hajduk Veljko 1934 0 : 3 Vrbovac
19.04.2015 15:30 Lunjevac 4 : 0 Badljevica
19.04.2015 15:30 Drugovac 3 : 1 Petrijevac
19.04.2015 15:30 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Omladinac (S)
19.04.2015 16:00 Njegoš B 0 : 3 Tomislavci
19.04.2015 16:00 Pobeda 0 : 6 Sloboda
19.04.2015 16:00 Sokolac 6 : 1 Mićunovo
19.04.2015 16:00 Rtanj 1 : 4 Mladost
19.04.2015 16:00 Jedinstvo 1952 0 : 3 Slemen
19.04.2015 16:00 Palilulac 1 : 2 Omladinac
19.04.2015 16:30 Galeb 1 : 4 Cerić
19.04.2015 16:30 Trešnjevka 3 : 4 Volujac
19.04.2015 16:30 Sloga Trgošped 4 : 2 Dobrava
19.04.2015 16:30 Pričinović 1 : 0 Sloga (K)
19.04.2015 16:30 Jevremovac 2 : 1 Mrovska
19.04.2015 16:30 Vojvoda Stepa Stepanović 1 : 0 Mladost (Z)
19.04.2015 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Jadran
19.04.2015 Tisa 5 : 0 Slavija
19.04.2015 Hajduk 2 : 4 Graničar
19.04.2015 16:00 Banat 4 : 0 Hajduk
19.04.2015 16:00 Karaš (K) 3 : 1 Pobeda
19.04.2015 16:00 Vitorul 3 : 2 Radnički 1927
19.04.2015 16:00 Omladinac 2 : 2 Jedinstvo (O)
19.04.2015 16:00 Zlatica 0 : 0 MSK
19.04.2015 16:00 OFK Stajićevo 0 : 6 Mladost
19.04.2015 16:00 Sloga 1 : 4 Proleter
19.04.2015 16:00 Tamiš 0 : 4 Jedinstvo
19.04.2015 16:00 Zemljoradnik 0 : 0 Metalac
19.04.2015 16:00 Napredak 1947 2 : 5 Sopot
19.04.2015 16:00 Proleter 4 : 1 Dunav
19.04.2015 16:00 Sloga (D) 3 : 2 Mip Majdan
19.04.2015 16:00 Stig 1955 1 : 3 Sloga (L)
19.04.2015 16:00 Pobeda 8 : 0 Ljubičevo
19.04.2015 16:30 Sloga 1949 0 : 5 Skupljen 2013
19.04.2015 16:30 Hajduk 4 : 0 Krnule 09
19.04.2015 16:30 Mladost (B) 4 : 0 Polet
19.04.2015 16:30 Torpedo 0 : 0 Petrovac 74
19.04.2015 11:00 Sinošević 0 : 5 Zablaće
19.04.2015 11:00 Grušić 0 : 0 Šipurske livade
19.04.2015 16:30 Budućnost 0 : 2 Naša Zvezda
19.04.2015 17:00 Polet 1 : 2 Rudar
19.04.2015 17:00 BSK 3 : 0 Mladi borac
19.04.2015 17:00 Lazarevac 3 : 0 Mladi radnik
19.04.2015 17:00 OFK Radnički 2 : 1 TEK Sloga
19.04.2015 17:00 Bistrica 2 : 1 Šumadija
19.04.2015 17:00 Budućnost 6 : 1 OFK Burovo
19.04.2015 17:00 Omladinac 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.04.2015 17:00 Popovac 2 : 2 Mladost
19.04.2015 17:00 Železničar 1 : 4 Buljane
19.04.2015 17:00 Budućnost (L) 4 : 6 ISK Izvor
19.04.2015 17:00 OFK Borac 1 : 2 Heroj
19.04.2015 17:00 Sloboda 0 : 3 Omladinski
19.04.2015 16:30 Badince 3 : 1 Napredak
19.04.2015 10:00 Jašunja 2 : 1 Ofk Bratstvo
19.04.2015 Sremski vitezovi 1 : 1 OFK Kraljevci
19.04.2015 Borac 4 : 1 Sremac
19.04.2015 Vojvodina 1 : 1 Mladost (B)
19.04.2015 Car Uroš 3 : 0 Fruškogorac
19.04.2015 Mladost (P) 0 : 6 Polet
19.04.2015 Sloga 6 : 0 27. Oktobar
19.04.2015 Planinac 1 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.04.2015 16:30 BSK 2 : 1 Milanovo
19.04.2015 16:30 Real 5 : 1 Veliko Trnjane
19.04.2015 15:00 Graničar 1 : 1 Sremac
19.04.2015 15:00 Sloven 0 : 4 Sloboda
19.04.2015 15:00 Kameni 5 : 1 Vitez
19.04.2015 15:00 Šumar 0 : 2 Mladost
19.04.2015 15:00 Srem 2 : 3 Lovac
19.04.2015 Sloga (Č) 3 : 2 BSK
19.04.2015 OFK Bosut 1 : 0 Grgurevci
19.04.2015 Mitros 2 : 0 Planinac
19.04.2015 Napredak 3 : 3 Sremac
19.04.2015 Sloboda 4 : 1 Borac (VR)
19.04.2015 Borac (R) 3 : 0 Sloga (Z)
19.04.2015 OFK Bačinci 2 : 2 Napredak
19.04.2015 Jednota 0 : 0 OFK Bingula
19.04.2015 Sinđelić 3 : 2 Borac
19.04.2015 Omladinac (B) 6 : 2 Bratstvo
19.04.2015 Jedinstvo 1 : 4 Graničar
19.04.2015 Omladinac (M) 0 : 1 OFK Bikić
19.04.2015 16:00 Lukavac 0 : 0 Dupljaj
19.04.2015 16:00 Rakac Stave 4 : 0 Mladi radnik
19.04.2015 16:00 Mladost (VK) 1 : 2 Bujačić
19.04.2015 11:00 Zadrugar 0 : 1 OFK Povlen
19.04.2015 16:00 Kotešica 5 : 1 Mali korak
19.04.2015 16:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 3 Manastirica
19.04.2015 16:00 Brana Paunović 0 : 2 Mladost (L)
19.04.2015 16:00 7. juli 2 : 0 Omladinac B
19.04.2015 16:00 OFK Meljak 2 : 1 Beljina
19.04.2015 16:00 Lisović 0 : 4 OFK Borac
19.04.2015 16:30 Omladinac 3 : 0 Progorelica
19.04.2015 16:30 Mladost 4 : 0 Musina reka
19.04.2015 16:30 Mladost 1981 1 : 3 Borac
19.04.2015 16:30 Jovo Kursula 4 : 0 Stara Čaršija
19.04.2015 17:00 Osaonica 5 : 1 Morava (R)
19.04.2015 17:00 Trnava 1 : 2 Šantarovac
19.04.2015 17:00 Partizan (M) 4 : 2 Jedinstvo
19.04.2015 17:00 Sloboda 3 : 0 Omladinac
19.04.2015 16:00 Duboko 1 : 3 Omladinac
19.04.2015 16:00 Posavina 1 : 2 Krtinska
19.04.2015 16:00 Rvati 0 : 4 OFK Urovci
19.04.2015 16:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 2 Trstenica
19.04.2015 16:00 Vukićevica 3 : 1 Poljane
19.04.2015 16:00 Polet 7 : 1 Belo Polje
19.04.2015 15:30 Trešnjevica 2 : 2 Brezovac
19.04.2015 15:30 Venčani 0 : 5 Vrbica
19.04.2015 Prva Iskra 1 : 1 Rudar
19.04.2015 Mladost (DD) 2 : 4 Luk
19.04.2015 Jelav 2 : 3 Vidojevica
19.04.2015 17:00 Zelenika 0 : 2 Planinac
19.04.2015 17:00 Mladi radnik 3 : 1 Resava
19.04.2015 17:00 Rudar 3 : 0 15. Avgust 1950
19.04.2015 16:00 Sloboda 1948 2 : 2 Stara Čaršija
19.04.2015 16:00 Jugovići 13 : 0 Rujišnik
19.04.2015 16:00 Vinogradar 1 : 2 Topoljak
19.04.2015 16:00 Kamenorezac 76 2 : 0 Stevka Božurevka
19.04.2015 16:00 Borjak 2013 1 : 2 Omladinac
19.04.2015 16:30 Sloboda 1 : 7 Mladost (O)
19.04.2015 16:30 Stojnik 2 : 4 Drlupa
19.04.2015 16:30 Vis 2 : 2 Ropočevo
19.04.2015 13:00 Sloga 2012 4 : 4 OFK Slatina
19.04.2015 14:00 Rudar 2012 1 : 4 Vojvoda
19.04.2015 16:00 Karadjordje 2013 1 : 1 Mladost (B)
19.04.2015 16:00 Napredak 3 : 1 Badnjevac
19.04.2015 11:00 Mladost 0 : 3 OFK Jelen
19.04.2015 11:00 Jedinstvo 0 : 2 Korman
19.04.2015 15:30 Sloga 0 : 0 Mladost
19.04.2015 15:30 Napredak 6 : 1 Proleter
19.04.2015 15:30 Udarnik 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
19.04.2015 15:30 Pomoravlje 1 : 4 Budućnost
19.04.2015 Laznica 0 : 5 Budućnost
19.04.2015 Čukarički 3 : 5 Gradac
19.04.2015 Parcane 1 : 0 Pobeda
19.04.2015 Borac 3 : 0 Mladost
19.04.2015 Graničar 2013 1 : 2 Pečanica
19.04.2015 Kumane 3 : 1 Pek
19.04.2015 Srnje 3 : 5 Kruševica
19.04.2015 16:30 Pepeljevac 1947 0 : 3 Štitari
19.04.2015 11:00 Drugari 4 : 2 Polet (K)
19.04.2015 16:30 Bukovica 1 : 2 Lipovac
19.04.2015 11:00 Polet (Š) 1 : 1 Modrica
19.04.2015 16:30 Jablanica 2 : 5 Zdravinje
19.04.2015 16:00 Brgule 2 : 0 Strelac 001
19.04.2015 16:00 Vrelo 0 : 1 Radnik
19.04.2015 16:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 3 Kolubara
19.04.2015 16:00 Sloga 2 : 1 OFK Takovo
19.04.2015 Murgaš 2012 6 : 1 Sloga
19.04.2015 Pambukovica 1 : 0 Šarbane
19.04.2015 Čučuge 3 : 1 Dokmir
19.04.2015 Zvizdar 0 : 3 OFK Paljuvi
19.04.2015 16:30 Garevina 3 : 5 Vražogrnac
19.04.2015 16:30 Mladi Gorani 5 : 6 Mladost (G)
19.04.2015 16:00 Ivanča 3 : 0 Sloga
19.04.2015 16:00 Šumadija 1962 12 : 0 Borac
19.04.2015 16:00 Markovac 2 : 3 OFK Student
19.04.2015 16:00 Omladinac 3 : 5 OFK Mladenovac
19.04.2015 16:00 Napredak (M) 3 : 0 Šepšin
19.04.2015 16:00 Bratstvo 2 : 0 Ibar
19.04.2015 16:00 Arsenal 3 : 1 Zabjelo
19.04.2015 16:00 Iskra 3 : 0 Jezero
19.04.2015 16:00 Dečić 1 : 0 Radnički
19.04.2015 16:00 Igalo 0 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.04.2015 Kom 1 : 0 Cetinje
19.04.2015 15:30 Sloga Junajted 0 : 0 Zvijezda Brgule
19.04.2015 15:30 Mladost (BS) 4 : 0 Radnički
19.04.2015 15:30 Velež 3 : 0 Glasinac 2011
19.04.2015 15:30 Mladost (R) 3 : 2 Ilićka 01
19.04.2015 15:30 Proleter 2 : 2 Gorica
19.04.2015 15:30 Borac (KD) 3 : 1 Mladost
19.04.2015 15:30 Mineral 0 : 3 Ljubić
19.04.2015 15:30 Ozren 4 : 2 Župa Superpetrol
19.04.2015 15:30 Gomionica 2 : 7 Mladost (S)
19.04.2015 15:30 Ravan 0 : 2 Sloga (T)
19.04.2015 15:30 Budućnost 0 : 0 Karanovac
19.04.2015 15:30 Potkozarje 2 : 1 Progres
19.04.2015 15:30 Rudanka 4 : 1 Budućnost
19.04.2015 15:30 Vranjak 4 : 0 Posavina
19.04.2015 15:30 Hajduk 1 : 2 Skugrić
19.04.2015 15:30 Crvena zvijezda (G) 2 : 4 Trebava
19.04.2015 15:30 Zadrugar 1 : 2 Trnovica
19.04.2015 15:30 Lokanj 3 : 0 Birač
19.04.2015 15:30 Jedinstvo (R) 3 : 0 Srpska Varoš
19.04.2015 15:30 Podrinje 3 : 0 Majevica
19.04.2015 15:30 Hercegovac 3 : 0 Romanija
19.04.2015 15:30 Željeznica 2 : 0 Stakorina
19.04.2015 15:30 Rudo 7 : 1 Rudar
19.04.2015 15:30 Rudo 3 : 0 Hercegovac
19.04.2015 15:30 Rudar 0 : 3 Željeznica
19.04.2015 15:30 Stakorina 0 : 0 Romanija
19.04.2015 15:30 Gorica 7 : 0 Borac 1926
19.04.2015 15:30 Rekreativo 3 : 0 Džaja
19.04.2015 15:30 Željezničar 5 : 0 Mladost
19.04.2015 15:30 Vrbas 0 : 2 Omladinac
19.04.2015 15:30 Šnjegotina 3 : 0 Borac (ID)
19.04.2015 15:30 Crkvina 2 : 3 Kladari Gornji
19.04.2015 15:30 Borac 3 : 1 Sloboda
19.04.2015 15:30 Sloga (J) 4 : 0 Mladost (D)
19.04.2015 15:30 Sloga (DP) 6 : 0 Zadrugar
19.04.2015 15:30 Ukrina 1 : 0 Rudar
19.04.2015 15:30 Bratstvo 1 : 0 Pelagićevo
19.04.2015 15:30 Zvijezda 4 : 2 Mladost (T)
19.04.2015 15:30 Biseri 2 : 0 Sloboda
19.04.2015 15:30 Mladi Krajišnik 4 : 2 Kozara
19.04.2015 15:30 Sloga DIPO 1 : 1 Mladost (B)
19.04.2015 15:30 Mladost (G) 3 : 4 Borac (M)
19.04.2015 15:30 Milan 1 : 2 Tamaris
19.04.2015 15:30 Torpedo 2 : 1 Borac (Š)
19.04.2015 16:00 Budućnost (P) 5 : 0 Jadar
19.04.2015 16:00 Polet 2 : 1 Srpski Soko
19.04.2015 16:00 Jasenica 0 : 2 Branjevo
19.04.2015 15:30 Drina Amajlije 5 : 1 BUK
19.04.2015 15:30 BSK Ledinci 2 : 1 Sloboda
19.04.2015 15:30 Jedinstvo 4 : 1 Akademac-UIS
19.04.2015 15:30 Magnojević 01 0 : 1 Sloga 94
19.04.2015 15:30 Balatun 9 : 1 Međaši
19.04.2015 15:30 Novo Doba 2 : 1 Priboj
19.04.2015 16:00 Jedinstvo (C) 6 : 0 Polet
19.04.2015 16:00 Sloga 3 : 0 Jedinstvo (O)
19.04.2015 15:30 Vučijak 1 : 0 Borac 1975
19.04.2015 15:30 Zborište 1 : 3 27. Juli
19.04.2015 15:30 Zvijezda 3 : 2 Borac (K)
19.04.2015 15:30 BSK 2 : 1 Željezničar
19.04.2015 15:30 Polet 3 : 0 4. Juli
19.04.2015 15:30 Hajduk 4 : 2 Borac (L)
19.04.2015 15:30 Zadrugar 1 : 0 Mladost
19.04.2015 15:30 Sloga (KG) 3 : 1 Omladinac
19.04.2015 15:30 Partizan 4 : 1 Skugrić 1964
19.04.2015 15:30 Trebavac 1 : 0 Sloga 73
19.04.2015 15:30 Bosna 1977 2 : 1 Radnički
19.04.2015 Crvena zvijezda 0 : 1 Sava 04
19.04.2015 Čelik 0 : 3 Borac
19.04.2015 Slijepčevići 4 : 0 Zadrugar
19.04.2015 Budućnost Red Star 3 : 2 Stanovi
19.04.2015 Sloboda 4 : 2 Bobetino Brdo
19.04.2015 17:00 Sloga 7 : 0 Dimitrije Tucović
19.04.2015 17:00 Borac 5 : 1 Šumadinac
19.04.2015 Hajduk 4 : 3 Belica
19.04.2015 Dražmirovac 4 : 0 OFK Dragoševac
19.04.2015 16:00 Sloga Radnički 0 : 4 Napredak
19.04.2015 14:00 Vojvodina 1 : 2 Požarevac
19.04.2015 16:00 Mašinac 3 : 0 Trijumf
19.04.2015 13:00 Železničar Pančevo 2 : 0 Lemind Lavice
19.04.2015 15:00 Jerina 6 : 0 Slatke Male
19.04.2015 14:00 Šumadija 1903 12 : 0 Užice
19.04.2015 11:00 Gradac 0 : 1 Karađorđe
19.04.2015 Bačka Žabalj 1 : 9 Polet
19.04.2015 13:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 0 BSK Borča
19.04.2015 11:00 Rad 2 : 0 Spartak
19.04.2015 11:00 OFK Beograd : Crvena zvezda
19.04.2015 13:00 Radnički (N) 0 : 3 Vojvodina
19.04.2015 11:00 Borac 0 : 1 Partizan
19.04.2015 Moravac Orion 3 : 0 Radnik
19.04.2015 Car Konstantin : Jedinstvo
19.04.2015 Sumadija 2 : 0 Goc
19.04.2015 10:00 Sinđelić 8 : 0 PKB
19.04.2015 11:00 Zemun 1 : 0 Radnički (NB)
19.04.2015 12:30 Internacional 2 : 0 Mladenovac
19.04.2015 14:30 Žarkovo 0 : 1 Voždovac
19.04.2015 18:30 Brodarac 2 2 : 6 Lokomotiva
19.04.2015 14:00 Kulpin 4 : 0 Maglić
19.04.2015 14:00 Titel 1 : 2 Obilić
19.04.2015 14:00 Mladost 0 : 5 Borac
19.04.2015 14:00 Sutjeska 1 : 0 Stari Grad
19.04.2015 14:00 Hajduk 1 : 2 Budućnost
19.04.2015 12:00 Vojvodina 0 : 3 Dinamo
19.04.2015 11:00 Jedinstvo 1 : 0 Železničar
19.04.2015 12:00 Mačva 9 : 1 Loznica
19.04.2015 11:00 Radnički 1923 1 : 1 Jagodina
19.04.2015 11:00 Teleoptik 4 : 1 Zemun
19.04.2015 13:30 Rad 0 : 0 Spartak
19.04.2015 15:00 Radnički (N) 1 : 1 Vojvodina
19.04.2015 13:30 Borac 2 : 1 Partizan
19.04.2015 15:00 Čukarički 3 : 0 Mačva
19.04.2015 10:00 Radnički (K) 3 : 0 Omladinac
19.04.2015 Pazar Juniors 2011 5 : 2 Nacional AG
19.04.2015 12:00 Šabac 1 : 0 Jedinstvo
19.04.2015 11:00 Zvezdara 1 : 2 Trudbenik
19.04.2015 11:00 Komgrap 2 : 4 Studentski Grad
19.04.2015 17:00 Novi Beograd 2 : 2 Srem
19.04.2015 10:00 Milenium 1 : 0 BSK 1925
19.04.2015 09:00 Borac Ostružnica 0 : 1 Železnik Lasta
19.04.2015 11:00 Radnički (O) 6 : 3 Zmaj 1953
19.04.2015 10:00 TSC 1 : 0 OFK Hajduk
19.04.2015 10:00 Radnički (S) 4 : 0 Indeks
19.04.2015 10:00 Vršac 0 : 9 FK Vojvodina
19.04.2015 11:00 SFS Borac : Kopernikus Železničar
19.04.2015 11:00 Dinamo : Real
19.04.2015 11:00 Sloga : Jagodina
19.04.2015 11:00 Radnički (N) : Timok
19.04.2015 GFK Jasenica 1911 4 : 1 Semendria 1924
19.04.2015 10:00 Šampion 6 : 3 Slavija
19.04.2015 10:00 Jedinstvo (BPS) 1 : 2 Bačka
19.04.2015 10:00 Budućnost (A) 1 : 11 Vladimirovac
19.04.2015 11:00 Ševac 1 : 11 Sloga
19.04.2015 10:00 Polet 0 : 8 Partizan (U)
19.04.2015 15:00 Polet 0 : 10 Dinamo
19.04.2015 11:00 Borac (P) 1 : 13 Mladost (O)
19.04.2015 11:00 Sloga 0 : 3 Radnički
19.04.2015 11:00 Bubamara 0 : 1 Apolon
19.04.2015 11:00 Šumadija 1903 3 : 1 Bane
19.04.2015 11:00 AS 1 : 2 Novi Pazar
19.04.2015 11:00 Vrnjačka Banja 1 : 3 Pazar Juniors
19.04.2015 11:00 Apolon 4 2 : 0 Kiker
19.04.2015 Šabac 1 : 3 Savacijum
19.04.2015 11:00 Mokra Gora 1 : 2 OFK Vlada Dimitrijević
19.04.2015 Granit 1 : 14 Kosmet
19.04.2015 Rudar (KM) 4 : 4 OFK Ras
19.04.2015 11:00 Beograd 1929 2 : 1 Avala
19.04.2015 10:00 Sinđelić 1 : 0 FSFV
19.04.2015 16:00 Hajduk 0 : 2 Internacional
19.04.2015 10:00 Balkan 0 : 1 PKB
19.04.2015 16:30 PKB Kovilovo 0 : 1 Vinča
19.04.2015 09:30 Fer Plej 2 : 6 Lokomotiva
19.04.2015 11:00 Požarevac