06.04
15:30
Napredak (M)
OFK Student
3
2
|
06.04.2015 15:30 | Napredak (M) | 3 : 2 | OFK Student |
06.04
12:00
Čukarički
Vojvodina
0
2
|
06.04.2015 12:00 | Čukarički | 0 : 2 | Vojvodina |
06.04
13:00
Dolovo
Vršac
0
11
|
06.04.2015 13:00 | Dolovo | 0 : 11 | Vršac | |||||
06.04
15:30
Partizan (G)
Proleter (BK)
3
4
|
06.04.2015 15:30 | Partizan (G) | 3 : 4 | Proleter (BK) |
06.04
14:00
Čukarički
Vojvodina
2
0
|
06.04.2015 14:00 | Čukarički | 2 : 0 | Vojvodina |
06.04
11:00
Sloga
Mladost (V)
5
1
|
06.04.2015 11:00 | Sloga | 5 : 1 | Mladost (V) |
06.04
15:00
Mika Antić
Banat
2
7
|
06.04.2015 15:00 | Mika Antić | 2 : 7 | Banat |
06.04
16:30
Policajac
Kosovo i Metohija
4
2
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | Policajac | 4 : 2 | Kosovo i Metohija | |||||
06.04
16:30
Srem
Plavi 2000
1
1
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | Srem | 1 : 1 | Plavi 2000 | |||||
06.04
16:30
Jedinstvo
Sindjelić
2
0
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 0 | Sindjelić | |||||
06.04
16:30
BASK
Mladenovac
0
2
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | BASK | 0 : 2 | Mladenovac |
06.04
16:30
BSK
Duga
2
0
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | BSK | 2 : 0 | Duga | |||||
06.04
16:30
Stefan Brown
Respect
4
1
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | Stefan Brown | 4 : 1 | Respect | |||||
06.04
16:30
Budućnost
GSP Polet
3
2
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | Budućnost | 3 : 2 | GSP Polet | |||||
06.04
16:30
Institut
Dunavac
1
0
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | Institut | 1 : 0 | Dunavac |
06.04
16:30
Belo polje
Dunav
3
2
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | Belo polje | 3 : 2 | Dunav | |||||
06.04
16:30
BUSK
Železnik
2
2
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | BUSK | 2 : 2 | Železnik | |||||
06.04
16:30
Zuce
Leštane
4
3
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | Zuce | 4 : 3 | Leštane | |||||
06.04
16:30
Lokomotiva
Torlak
5
1
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 5 : 1 | Torlak | |||||
06.04
16:30
Borac
Taurunum
1
2
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | Borac | 1 : 2 | Taurunum |
06.04
16:30
Pola pola
Bubamara 2010
0
4
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | Pola pola | 0 : 4 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
06.04
18:30
Rozemborg
Peks
1
13
|
06.04.2015 18:30 | Rozemborg | 1 : 13 | Peks | |||||
06.04
16:30
Zvezdara
Crvenka
3
4
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | Zvezdara | 3 : 4 | Crvenka | |||||
06.04
16:30
Kovilovo
Banja
4
2
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | Kovilovo | 4 : 2 | Banja | |||||
06.04
16:30
Boleč
Vlaška
6
5
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | Boleč | 6 : 5 | Vlaška | |||||
06.04
16:30
Crvena zvezda
Sveti Stefan
1
3
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | Sveti Stefan |
06.04
16:30
Heroj
Šećeranac
1
2
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | Heroj | 1 : 2 | Šećeranac | |||||
06.04
16:30
Obrenovac
Republički organi
1
2
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | Obrenovac | 1 : 2 | Republički organi | |||||
06.04
16:30
13. Maj
Veterani 78
2
2
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | 13. Maj | 2 : 2 | Veterani 78 | |||||
06.04
16:30
Rušanj
Sremčica
1
5
|
06.04.2015 16:30 | Rušanj | 1 : 5 | Sremčica |
06.04
19:30
Budućnost
Ibar
80
56
|
06.04.2015 19:30 | Budućnost | 80 : 56 | Ibar |
06.04
19:00
Metalac Farmakom
Crvena zvezda Telekom
69
76
|
06.04.2015 19:00 | Metalac Farmakom | 69 : 76 | Crvena zvezda Telekom |
06.04
17:00
Borac
Grude
20
40
|
06.04.2015 17:00 | Borac | 20 : 40 | Grude |
06.04
Niš 92
As
13
7
|
06.04.2015 | Niš 92 | 13 : 7 | As |
06.04
21:15
Slodes
Fotoklik Fleš
3
2
|
06.04.2015 21:15 | Slodes | 3 : 2 | Fotoklik Fleš |