XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 96 utakmica za dan
Četvrtak, 9 April 2015

Fudbal

09.04.2015 15:30 Radnički (N) 1 : 0 Spartak
09.04.2015 18:00 Vojvodina 0 : 1 Napredak
09.04.2015 17:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 1 Borac
09.04.2015 15:30 Radnički 1923 0 : 0 Donji Srem
09.04.2015 15:30 Rudar (Baljevac) 1 : 2 Mokra Gora
09.04.2015 16:00 Index 1 : 1 ŽSK
09.04.2015 16:00 Krivelj 1 : 3 Slatina (B)
09.04.2015 16:30 Napredak 4 : 0 Šumadija
09.04.2015 16:30 Partizan 1 : 0 Proleter
09.04.2015 16:30 Čibukovac 6 : 0 Vrnjci
09.04.2015 16:30 Morava (S) 1 : 0 Zvezda
09.04.2015 16:30 Stubal 2 : 1 Jedinstvo
09.04.2015 16:30 Budućnost 1 : 0 Tavnik
09.04.2015 16:30 Morava (M) 0 : 2 Grdica
09.04.2015 16:30 Magnohrom 2 : 2 Real
09.04.2015 16:00 Sloga 6 : 0 Kraljevo
09.04.2015 16:00 Crvena Zvezda 4 : 0 Napredak 2012
09.04.2015 16:00 Polet (R) 1 : 0 Pobeda 1976
09.04.2015 16:00 OFK Sloga 2 : 0 Ratar
09.04.2015 16:00 OFK Draževac 1 : 3 Polet (V)
09.04.2015 16:00 Gredetin 2 : 2 OFK Rutevac 1908
09.04.2015 16:00 Tempo 1 : 1 Vukašinovac
09.04.2015 12:00 Vojvodina 3 : 0 Borac
09.04.2015 15:00 Crvena zvezda 1 : 0 Radnički (N)
09.04.2015 13:30 Spartak 1 : 1 Napredak
09.04.2015 12:00 BSK Borča 1 : 2 Rad
09.04.2015 16:00 Strela 2 : 2 C.zvezda
09.04.2015 12:00 Vojvodina 2 : 1 Borac
09.04.2015 13:00 Crvena zvezda 3 : 0 Radnički (N)
09.04.2015 15:30 Spartak 1 : 1 Napredak
09.04.2015 15:00 Mladost (V) 0 : 7 Radnički (K)
09.04.2015 10:00 Milenium 0 : 2 IMT
09.04.2015 15:00 IM Rakovica 6 : 2 Srem
09.04.2015 10:00 Borac Ostružnica 3 : 2 Heroj 1925
09.04.2015 17:00 Novi Beograd 3 : 2 Bežanija
09.04.2015 12:00 Budućnost (D) 2 : 0 BSK 1925
09.04.2015 11:00 Baćevac 1 : 4 Železnik Lasta
09.04.2015 16:00 Sinđelić 2012 1 : 13 Zmaj 1953
09.04.2015 10:00 IM Rakovica 4 : 3 IMT
09.04.2015 13:00 Bežanija 4 : 2 BASK
09.04.2015 12:00 Dolina 8 : 3 Borac (P)
09.04.2015 Pazar Juniors 3 : 0 Kosmet
09.04.2015 Mokra Gora 2 : 0 Rudar (KM)
09.04.2015 OFK Ras 2 : 3 Tutin
09.04.2015 14:00 Beograd 1929 1 : 3 Internacional
09.04.2015 13:00 Balkan 3 : 1 Palilulac
09.04.2015 16:30 Lepušnica 2 : 8 FSFV
09.04.2015 13:00 PKB 2 : 1 Avala
09.04.2015 13:00 PKB Kovilovo 2 : 2 Sinđelić
09.04.2015 14:30 Hajduk 3 : 0 Vinča
09.04.2015 11:00 Sremcica 1 : 0 Mladenovac
09.04.2015 Pazar Juniors 4 : 1 Kosmet
09.04.2015 Kolasin 5 : 1 Rudar
09.04.2015 09:00 Zemun 1 : 1 Čukarički
09.04.2015 15:30 Bežanija 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
09.04.2015 10:00 IMT 3 : 0 Tempo
09.04.2015 10:00 Institut 3 : 0 Brodarac
09.04.2015 10:00 BSK 1925 6 : 1 Dominus
09.04.2015 10:00 Budućnost (D) 2 : 4 Srem Jakovo
09.04.2015 12:00 Studentski Grad 7 : 0 Milutinac
09.04.2015 17:00 Fer Plej 06 7 : 0 Zmaj 1953
09.04.2015 10:00 PKB Kovilovo 6 : 0 Rušanj
09.04.2015 10:00 Banja 2 : 1 Hajduk
09.04.2015 10:00 Torlak 3 : 1 Balkan
09.04.2015 11:00 OLE 3 : 1 Poštar
09.04.2015 13:00 Zvezdara 1 : 2 Lepušnica
09.04.2015 14:30 Resnik 1 : 3 Lokomotiva
09.04.2015 13:00 Milenium 2 : 4 Sećeranac Ada
09.04.2015 14:00 Borac 0 : 5 Napredak
09.04.2015 11:00 011 B 1 : 0 Obrenovac 1905
09.04.2015 12:00 OFK Beograd B 4 : 0 Kosmaj
09.04.2015 12:00 Vrčin 3 : 0 Vinča
09.04.2015 17:00 Beograd 1 : 1 Institut
09.04.2015 16:30 Zvezdara 0 : 3 Bubamara 2010

Košarka

09.04.2015 16:00 Vojvodina 74 : 84 Srem
09.04.2015 18:00 Čačak 94 69 : 82 Play off
09.04.2015 20:00 Ivanjica 74 : 81 Radnički VA Bodža
09.04.2015 13:20 Astra 53 : 61 Torlak
09.04.2015 15:15 Zemun 84 : 75 Slodes
09.04.2015 20:00 Radivoj Korać 74 : 68 Vojvodina 2:1
09.04.2015 16:00 Velika Kikinda 78 : 83 Titel
09.04.2015 17:00 Proleter (ZR) 106 : 58 Kovin

Odbojka

09.04.2015 19:00 Toplički Vitezovi 3 : 1 Milenijum
09.04.2015 19:00 Jagodina 3 : 1 Timok
Polufinale
09.04.2015 18:00 Vizura 3 : 0 Jedinstvo 1:0

Rukomet

09.04.2015 17:00 PKB 23 : 31 Sloga
09.04.2015 16:00 Jagodina 16 : 34 Morava
09.04.2015 17:00 Dubočica 54 35 : 21 ORK Bor
09.04.2015 19:30 Metalac 22 : 26 Banatski Karlovac
09.04.2015 20:00 ŽSK 24 : 19 Mladost
09.04.2015 16:00 Kljajićevo 29 : 27 Potisje Pleteks
09.04.2015 Metaloplastika 2 25 : 27 Zemun 1957
09.04.2015 Mačva 30 : 25 Ub
09.04.2015 Prva Iskra Barič 25 : 22 Radnički
09.04.2015 14:00 Goč Merkur 23 : 31 Župa 54 2
09.04.2015 Tikvara 44 : 29 Želja