Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.08.2022 17:00 | Borac (V) - Jedinstvo 2017 | 3:1 |
2 | 03.09.2022 17:00 | Mladost - Borac (V) | 3:0 |
3 | 11.09.2022 16:30 | Borac (V) - Koštampolje | 6:1 |
4 | 18.09.2022 11:00 | Miločajac - Borac (V) | 0:4 |
5 | 25.09.2022 16:00 | Borac (V) - Ribnica | 1:1 |
6 | 02.10.2022 15:30 | Radnik - Borac (V) | 1:3 |
7 | 09.10.2022 15:30 | Borac (V) - Tavnik | 3:0 |
8 | 16.10.2022 11:00 | Proleter - Borac (V) | 1:5 |
9 | 23.10.2022 14:00 | Borac (V) - OFK Progorelica | 1:4 |
10 | 30.10.2022 14:00 | Ibar - Borac (V) | 1:0 |
11 | 06.11.2022 13:30 | Borac (V) - Omladinac | 0:0 |
12 | 12.11.2022 13:30 | Rudar - Borac (V) | 4:4 |
13 | 20.11.2022 13:00 | Borac (V) - Budućnost | 2:1 |
14 | 26.03.2023 15:30 | Jedinstvo 2017 - Borac (V) | 1:1 |
15 | 02.04.2023 16:00 | Borac (V) - Mladost | 2:0 |
16 | 09.04.2023 16:00 | Koštampolje - Borac (V) | 4:1 |
17 | 16.04.2023 16:30 | Borac (V) - Miločajac | 0:1 |
18 | 23.04.2023 16:30 | Ribnica - Borac (V) | 4:0 |
19 | 30.04.2023 16:30 | Borac (V) - Radnik | 3:1 |
20 | 07.05.2023 17:00 | Tavnik - Borac (V) | 2:2 |
21 | 14.05.2023 17:00 | Borac (V) - Proleter | 0:3 |
22 | 21.05.2023 17:30 | OFK Progorelica - Borac (V) | 1:2 |
23 | 28.05.2023 17:30 | Borac (V) - Ibar | 2:1 |
24 | 04.06.2023 18:00 | Omladinac - Borac (V) | 3:1 |
25 | 11.06.2023 18:00 | Borac (V) - Rudar | 2:5 |
26 | 21.06.2023 18:00 | Budućnost - Borac (V) | 3:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Budućnost | 26 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ibar | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mladost | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Proleter | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | OFK Progorelica | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Borac (V) | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Omladinac | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Koštampolje (-1) | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rudar | 26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Radnik | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Miločajac | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jedinstvo 2017 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ribnica | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Tavnik | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 20 |