Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19.08.2018 17:00 | BaÄka - Sloga (Ä) | 3:4 |
2 | 25.08.2018 17:00 | Sloga (Ä) - BajÅ”a | 2:1 |
3 | 02.09.2018 16:30 | RadniÄki 1912 - Sloga (Ä) | 3:0 |
4 | 08.09.2018 16:30 | Sloga (Ä) - OFK Vrbas | 3:0 |
5 | 16.09.2018 16:00 | Mladost (BP) - Sloga (Ä) | 0:1 |
6 | 22.09.2018 16:00 | Sloga (Ä) - Polet (K) | 3:0 |
7 | 30.09.2018 15:30 | BuduÄnost - Sloga (Ä) | 0:0 |
8 | 06.10.2018 15:30 | Sloga (Ä) - Tisa | 2:1 |
9 | 13.10.2018 15:00 | Mladost APA - Sloga (Ä) | 2:3 |
10 | 20.10.2018 15:00 | Sloga (Ä) - BSK | 5:0 |
11 | 27.10.2018 14:00 | RadniÄki (S) - Sloga (Ä) | 1:3 |
12 | 03.11.2018 13:30 | Sloga (Ä) - Tekstilac | 2:0 |
13 | 10.11.2018 13:00 | Crvenka - Sloga (Ä) | 2:2 |
14 | 18.11.2018 13:00 | Mladost (T) - Sloga (Ä) | 2:3 |
15 | 24.11.2018 13:00 | Sloga (Ä) - Tavankut | 4:1 |
16 | 09.03.2019 14:30 | Sloga (Ä) - BaÄka | 4:3 |
17 | 17.03.2019 14:30 | BajÅ”a - Sloga (Ä) | 0:1 |
18 | 23.03.2019 15:00 | Sloga (Ä) - RadniÄki 1912 | 2:2 |
19 | 30.03.2019 15:30 | OFK Vrbas - Sloga (Ä) | 0:2 |
20 | 06.04.2019 16:00 | Sloga (Ä) - Mladost (BP) | 1:1 |
21 | 13.04.2019 16:00 | Polet (K) - Sloga (Ä) | 2:1 |
22 | 20.04.2019 16:00 | Sloga (Ä) - BuduÄnost | 1:1 |
23 | 27.04.2019 16:00 | Tisa - Sloga (Ä) | 0:2 |
24 | 04.05.2019 16:30 | Sloga (Ä) - Mladost APA | 1:1 |
25 | 11.05.2019 16:30 | BSK - Sloga (Ä) | 2:1 |
26 | 15.05.2019 16:30 | Sloga (Ä) - RadniÄki (S) | 3:1 |
27 | 19.05.2019 16:30 | Tekstilac - Sloga (Ä) | 1:0 |
28 | 25.05.2019 16:30 | Sloga (Ä) - Crvenka | 2:1 |
29 | 02.06.2019 17:00 | Sloga (Ä) - Mladost (T) | 1:2 |
30 | 09.06.2019 17:00 | Tavankut - Sloga (Ä) | 3:2 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | RadniÄki 1912 | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sloga (Ä) | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | BajŔa | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tisa | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mladost APA | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Crvenka | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | OFK Vrbas | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | BaÄka | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mladost (BP) | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mladost (T) | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tavankut | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | RadniÄki (S) | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tekstilac | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Polet (K) | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | BuduÄnost | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | BSK | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 20 |