Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 28.08.2016 17:00 | OFK Paljuvi - Rudar | 5:0 |
2 | 04.09.2016 17:00 | OFK Stublenica - OFK Paljuvi | 0:1 |
3 | 11.09.2016 16:00 | OFK Paljuvi - Dimitrije TucoviÄ | 0:0 |
5 | 24.09.2016 15:30 | OFK Paljuvi - Vrelo Sport | 0:2 |
6 | 01.10.2016 15:30 | Rubribreza - OFK Paljuvi | 1:1 |
7 | 09.10.2016 14:30 | OFK Paljuvi - KaleniÄ | 3:2 |
8 | 15.10.2016 14:30 | Polet (DL) - OFK Paljuvi | 2:3 |
9 | 23.10.2016 13:30 | OFK Paljuvi - Gunjevac | 1:2 |
10 | 29.10.2016 13:30 | Crvena Jabuka - OFK Paljuvi | 2:2 |
11 | 05.11.2016 13:30 | OFK Paljuvi - Mladost | 2:0 |
12 | 13.11.2016 13:00 | OFK Paljuvi - Polet (T) | 2:2 |
13 | 20.11.2016 13:00 | Proleter - OFK Paljuvi | 1:6 |
14 | 25.03.2017 14:30 | Rudar - OFK Paljuvi | 2:2 |
15 | 02.04.2017 15:30 | OFK Paljuvi - OFK Stublenica | 2:3 |
16 | 09.04.2017 15:30 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ - OFK Paljuvi | 4:1 |
18 | 22.04.2017 16:00 | Vrelo Sport - OFK Paljuvi | 2:1 |
19 | 30.04.2017 16:00 | OFK Paljuvi - Rubribreza | 2:0 |
20 | 06.05.2017 16:30 | KaleniÄ - OFK Paljuvi | 1:1 |
21 | 14.05.2017 16:30 | OFK Paljuvi - Polet (DL) | 4:3 |
22 | 21.05.2017 17:00 | Gunjevac - OFK Paljuvi | 4:2 |
23 | 28.05.2017 17:00 | OFK Paljuvi - Crvena Jabuka | 1:2 |
24 | 03.06.2017 17:00 | Mladost - OFK Paljuvi | 3:2 |
25 | 11.06.2017 17:00 | Polet (T) - OFK Paljuvi | 1:1 |
26 | 18.06.2017 17:00 | OFK Paljuvi - Proleter | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vrelo Sport | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gunjevac | 24 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dimitrije TucoviÄ | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rudar | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rubribreza | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Polet (DL) | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Polet (T) | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | OFK Paljuvi | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | KaleniÄ | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Crvena Jabuka | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | OFK Stublenica | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mladost | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Proleter (-1) | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 11 |