Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14.08.2016 17:00 | TemniÄ 1924 - Jedinstvo (B) | 2:1 |
2 | 20.08.2016 17:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Jedinstvo (P) | 0:2 |
3 | 27.08.2016 16:30 | RadniÄki (S) - Jedinstvo (B) | 1:1 |
4 | 03.09.2016 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Tabane 1970 | 1:1 |
5 | 11.09.2016 16:00 | Pukovac - Jedinstvo (B) | 2:5 |
6 | 17.09.2016 16:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Vlasina | 1:0 |
7 | 24.09.2016 15:30 | Sloga (D) - Jedinstvo (B) | 0:1 |
8 | 01.10.2016 15:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Timok | 1:1 |
9 | 08.10.2016 15:00 | Trstenik PPT - Jedinstvo (B) | 1:1 |
10 | 15.10.2016 15:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Car Konstantin | 3:0 |
11 | 23.10.2016 14:00 | Radan - Jedinstvo (B) | 2:2 |
12 | 29.10.2016 14:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - OFK SinÄeliÄ | 1:1 |
13 | 05.11.2016 13:30 | Ozren - Jedinstvo (B) | 0:1 |
14 | 13.11.2016 13:30 | Moravac Orion - Jedinstvo (B) | 0:1 |
15 | 19.11.2016 13:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Dunav | 2:1 |
16 | 11.03.2017 15:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - TemniÄ 1924 | 0:0 |
17 | 18.03.2017 15:00 | Jedinstvo (P) - Jedinstvo (B) | 0:0 |
18 | 25.03.2017 15:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - RadniÄki (S) | 5:1 |
19 | 02.04.2017 16:00 | Tabane 1970 - Jedinstvo (B) | 2:2 |
20 | 08.04.2017 16:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Pukovac | 1:1 |
21 | 12.04.2017 16:00 | Vlasina - Jedinstvo (B) | 1:3 |
22 | 15.04.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Sloga (D) | 2:0 |
23 | 22.04.2017 16:30 | Timok - Jedinstvo (B) | 0:0 |
24 | 29.04.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Trstenik PPT | 0:0 |
25 | 07.05.2017 11:00 | Car Konstantin - Jedinstvo (B) | 1:2 |
26 | 13.05.2017 16:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Radan | 0:3 |
27 | 17.05.2017 17:00 | OFK SinÄeliÄ - Jedinstvo (B) | 3:0 |
28 | 20.05.2017 17:00 | Jedinstvo (B) - Ozren | 1:0 |
29 | 28.05.2017 17:30 | Jedinstvo (B) - Moravac Orion | 0:1 |
30 | 04.06.2017 17:30 | Dunav - Jedinstvo (B) | 3:0 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | TemniÄ 1924 | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moravac Orion | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | OFK SinÄeliÄ | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jedinstvo (B) | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Radan | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jedinstvo (P) | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Trstenik PPT | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | RadniÄki (S) | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dunav | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Timok (-7) | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tabane 1970 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Car Konstantin | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ozren | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Pukovac | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sloga (D) | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Vlasina (-1) | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 11 |