Kolo | Datum/Vreme | Utakmica | Rezultat |
---|---|---|---|
2 | 22.08.2014 17:30 | Mip Majdan - LjubiÄevo | 2:3 |
4 | 07.09.2014 16:30 | Sloga (L) - LjubiÄevo | 5:2 |
5 | 14.09.2014 16:00 | LjubiÄevo - Metalac | 2:1 |
6 | 21.09.2014 16:00 | LjubiÄevo - Pobeda | 0:1 |
7 | 28.09.2014 15:30 | Stig 1955 - LjubiÄevo | 1:1 |
8 | 05.10.2014 15:30 | LjubiÄevo - Dunavac | 0:1 |
9 | 12.10.2014 14:30 | Sloga (D) - LjubiÄevo | 4:0 |
10 | 19.10.2014 14:30 | LjubiÄevo - Napredak (P) | 1:4 |
11 | 26.10.2014 13:30 | Proleter - LjubiÄevo | 0:4 |
12 | 02.11.2014 13:30 | LjubiÄevo - Napredak 1947 | 3:1 |
13 | 09.11.2014 13:30 | Zemljoradnik - LjubiÄevo | 2:0 |
14 | 16.11.2014 13:00 | LjubiÄevo - Sopot | 1:3 |
15 | 23.11.2014 13:00 | Dunav - LjubiÄevo | 3:1 |
17 | 22.03.2015 14:30 | LjubiÄevo - Mip Majdan | 1:4 |
19 | 05.04.2015 15:30 | LjubiÄevo - Sloga (L) | 2:4 |
20 | 12.04.2015 15:30 | Metalac - LjubiÄevo | 3:0 |
21 | 19.04.2015 16:00 | Pobeda - LjubiÄevo | 8:0 |
22 | 26.04.2015 16:00 | LjubiÄevo - Stig 1955 | 2:1 |
23 | 29.04.2015 16:30 | Dunavac - LjubiÄevo | 1:1 |
24 | 03.05.2015 16:30 | LjubiÄevo - Sloga (D) | 2:0 |
25 | 10.05.2015 16:30 | Napredak (P) - LjubiÄevo | 10:0 |
26 | 17.05.2015 16:30 | LjubiÄevo - Proleter | 2:2 |
27 | 24.05.2015 17:00 | Napredak 1947 - LjubiÄevo | 3:0 |
28 | 31.05.2015 17:00 | LjubiÄevo - Zemljoradnik | 0:3 |
29 | 07.06.2015 17:30 | Sopot - LjubiÄevo | 4:0 |
30 | 14.06.2015 17:30 | LjubiÄevo - Dunav | 1:5 |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Napredak (P) | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pobeda | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 68 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sloga (L) | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 59 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sopot | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zemljoradnik | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dunavac | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Napredak 1947 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Metalac | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sloga (D) (-1) | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mip Majdan | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Dunav | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | LjubiÄevo | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Proleter (-1) | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Stig 1955 (-3) | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 16 |