XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 133 utakmica za dan
Subota, 6 Februar 2016

Košarka

06.02.2016 17:00 Sutjeska 87 : 81 Krka
06.02.2016 21:00 Partizan NIS 87 : 76 Zadar
06.02.2016 19:00 Metalac Farmakom 78 : 62 Tajfun
06.02.2016 18:00 Vršac 79 : 81 Beovuk 72
06.02.2016 19:00 Borac 72 : 65 Tamiš
06.02.2016 19:00 Spartak 101 : 72 OKK Beograd
06.02.2016 19:30 Sloga 66 : 71 Napredak Rubin
06.02.2016 20:00 Vojvodina Srbijagas 84 : 79 FMP
06.02.2016 19:00 Pirot 59 : 54 Napredak
06.02.2016 19:00 Sloboda 96 : 63 Beko
06.02.2016 20:00 Vojvodina 98 : 95 Srem
06.02.2016 16:00 Dynamic BG 118 : 90 Mladost
06.02.2016 18:00 Zdravlje Leskovac 82 : 83 Proleter
06.02.2016 18:00 Zlatibor 85 : 67 Plana
06.02.2016 18:30 Niš 51 : 59 Dunav
06.02.2016 18:00 Varda HE 70 : 77 Kakanj
06.02.2016 18:00 Leotar Swisslion 69 : 56 Spars
06.02.2016 18:00 Radnik BN Basket 84 : 76 Zrinjski
06.02.2016 18:00 Student 97 : 62 Građanski
06.02.2016 18:00 Bošnjak 80 : 78 Široki
06.02.2016 18:00 Mladost 86 : 79 Sloboda
06.02.2016 19:00 Rogatica 66 : 69 Sutjeska
06.02.2016 19:00 Kozara 73 : 81 Teslić
06.02.2016 19:00 Drina Birač 78 : 66 Bratunac
06.02.2016 19:00 Slavija 1996 62 : 66 Borac
06.02.2016 19:00 Prijedor 82 : 60 HEO
06.02.2016 18:00 Kuršumlija 83 : 60 Jablanica
06.02.2016 19:00 Zone Boys 79 : 65 Rtanj
06.02.2016 19:00 Knjaževac 71 : 50 Radan
06.02.2016 19:00 Student BB 77 : 74 Prva Petoletka
06.02.2016 18:00 Klik 99 : 104 Ub
06.02.2016 19:30 Radnički 1950 101 : 62 Polet
06.02.2016 14:00 Slodes 72 : 79 Zvezdara
06.02.2016 15:30 Borac 100 : 93 Barajevo
06.02.2016 17:00 Kolubara LA 2003 86 : 66 Milan Trivić
06.02.2016 18:15 Žitko Basket 84 : 74 Zemun
06.02.2016 12:00 Torlak Aboca 86 : 92 Vitez
06.02.2016 19:00 Odžaci 83 : 86 Stara Pazova
06.02.2016 20:00 Radnički 64 : 63 Železničar
06.02.2016 19:00 Crvenka 85 : 103 Jedinstvo
06.02.2016 19:00 Akademik 90 : 71 Hajduk
06.02.2016 20:00 Sveti Đorđe 90 : 54 Sloven
06.02.2016 Loznica 86 : 57 Vladimirci
06.02.2016 Radnički VA 100 : 92 Student 014
06.02.2016 Mladost 2014 75 : 59 M015
06.02.2016 Rađevac 87 : 84 Železničar
06.02.2016 Mladost 99 : 58 GM-032
06.02.2016 Užice 57 : 65 Mileševac
06.02.2016 Sloga 79 : 66 Ivanjica
06.02.2016 Play Off 77 : 57 Čačak 94
06.02.2016 20:30 Vršac 78 : 70 Vojvodina
06.02.2016 17:00 Šumadija 60 : 74 Radivoj Korać
06.02.2016 16:30 Spartak 49 : 64 Kraljevo
06.02.2016 15:00 Pazar 20 : 0 Student 2
06.02.2016 14:00 Actavis academy 69 : 39 Radnik

Odbojka

06.02.2016 17:00 Niš 3 : 0 Radnički
06.02.2016 18:00 Novi Pazar 0 : 3 Crvena zvezda
06.02.2016 19:00 Inđija 0 : 3 Klek Srbijašume
06.02.2016 18:00 Železničar 3 : 1 Jagodina
06.02.2016 17:00 Bavanište 1 : 3 Smederevo Carina
06.02.2016 17:00 Novi Sad 0 : 3 Mladi radnik
06.02.2016 17:00 VA 014 3 : 1 Metalac Takovo
06.02.2016 19:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Kraguj Volejform
06.02.2016 20:00 TENT 3 : 0 Crvena zvezda
06.02.2016 17:00 Dinamo 1 : 3 MD Zrenjanin
06.02.2016 18:00 Takovo Zvezda Helios 3 : 0 Valjevo
06.02.2016 17:00 Futog 3 : 0 Milenijum
06.02.2016 14:30 Student 0 : 3 Srem Eaton Tempo
06.02.2016 18:00 Smederevo 3 : 0 Ivanjica
06.02.2016 Leposavić 3 : 0 Raška
06.02.2016 Bane 1 : 3 Zvečan
06.02.2016 Mokra Gora 2 1 : 3 Volej stars junior
06.02.2016 Kosovska Mitrovica 3 : 1 Koteks

Rukomet

06.02.2016 16:15 MKB-MVM Veszprém 50 : 16 Maks Strumica
06.02.2016 18:00 Tatran 23 : 28 Meshkov
06.02.2016 19:00 Nexe 29 : 36 Vardar Pro
06.02.2016 15:30 Čelik 26 : 35 Vogošća
06.02.2016 18:30 Igman 22 : 26 Bosna
06.02.2016 18:00 Gračanica 24 : 25 Zrinjski
06.02.2016 19:00 Sloboda 24 : 30 Maglaj
06.02.2016 19:00 Derventa 27 : 33 Izviđač
06.02.2016 19:00 Bosna 31 : 21 Krajina
06.02.2016 19:00 Konjuh 29 : 23 Prijedor
06.02.2016 18:00 Kikinda 21 : 19 Minaqua Vojvodina

Vaterpolo

06.02.2016 Nais 2 : 16 Jadran ST
06.02.2016 Budva 13 : 6 Primorac
06.02.2016 VA Cattaro 7 : 8 Medveščak
06.02.2016 Stari Grad 14 : 9 Taš
06.02.2016 Beograd 12 : 8 Dunav
06.02.2016 Šabac 16 : 8 Banjica
06.02.2016 ŽAK 11 : 22 Zemun
06.02.2016 Singidunum 7 : 9 Bečej
06.02.2016 Rasina 10 : 11 Partizan 2
06.02.2016 Valis 93 17 : 5 Banja Luka
06.02.2016 Novi Beograd 011 15 : 5 Valis

Futsal

06.02.2016 Olimp : Kragujevac 2011
06.02.2016 Karanovac : Smederevo 2
06.02.2016 Požarevac : OŠ Karađorđe
06.02.2016 92 : Flach
06.02.2016 Kareli : Kosjerić
06.02.2016 Bellatores : Bajina Bašta
06.02.2016 Mostar SG 4 : 1 Zrinjski
06.02.2016 Centar 7 : 4 Seljak
06.02.2016 Leotar 6 : 2 Brotnjo Premier SK
06.02.2016 Tango 7 : 2 Jošavka
06.02.2016 Čelinac 3 : 2 Kaskada
06.02.2016 Sofić Konjic 4 : 3 Bosna Kompred
06.02.2016 20:00 Ljubić 0 : 3 Ugljevik
06.02.2016 20:00 Brčko Zdravlje 1 : 2 Nevesinje
06.02.2016 20:00 Sokrates 8 : 4 Obilić
06.02.2016 20:00 Slavija 7 : 3 Ljubinje
06.02.2016 19:00 Jahorina 3 : 0 Hercegovac
06.02.2016 17:00 Starčevica 5 : 3 Glavica
06.02.2016 18:00 Banovići 3 : 3 Vega Mix
06.02.2016 Klanac 11 : 11 Bubamara
06.02.2016 18:00 Mostarske Kiše 7 : 7 Velež
06.02.2016 18:00 Joker 4 : 3 Calp

FFA

06.02.2016 09:30 Durlan City A 0 : 3 Red Star B
06.02.2016 10:15 Šampion Nais 8 : 0 Free Kick
06.02.2016 13:15 Delijski Vis A 3 : 0 Delijski Vis B
06.02.2016 08:45 Red Star A 9 : 1 Durlan City B
06.02.2016 10:10 Potisje 0 : 3 Subotica A
06.02.2016 11:25 Potisje 0 : 3 Tavankut
06.02.2016 11:00 Kopernikus Železničar A 0 : 3 Free Kick
06.02.2016 12:30 Delijski Vis 1 : 6 Red Star A
06.02.2016 Car Konstantin 4 : 14 Radnički
06.02.2016 11:45 Sinđelić 1 : 10 Kopernikus Železničar B
06.02.2016 14:45 Proleter 0 : 3 Car Konstantin
06.02.2016 Nacional Milan B 1 : 7 Proleter
06.02.2016 Delijski Vis 3 : 1 Crvena Zvezda
06.02.2016 Proleter 12 : 0 Red Star C

Hokej

06.02.2016 16:00 Metalurg E 6 : 5 Slavija
06.02.2016 20:30 Spartak 9 : 4 Vukovi Stari Grad