XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 111 utakmica za dan
Subota, 13 Februar 2016

Košarka

13.02.2016 19:00 Mega Leks 78 : 81 Olimpija
13.02.2016 17:00 Tajfun 65 : 83 Partizan NIS
13.02.2016 21:00 Cibona 85 : 78 Krka
13.02.2016 20:30 Beovuk 72 81 : 62 Vojvodina Srbijagas
13.02.2016 19:00 Napredak Rubin 68 : 61 Spartak
13.02.2016 19:00 Tamiš 81 : 84 Konstantin
13.02.2016 17:00 Mladost 109 : 81 Jagodina
13.02.2016 18:30 Niš 61 : 64 Pirot
13.02.2016 19:00 Dunav 86 : 78 Zlatibor
13.02.2016 19:00 Plana 85 : 77 Zdravlje Leskovac
13.02.2016 19:00 Mladost 90 : 80 Vojvodina
13.02.2016 18:00 Kakanj 82 : 69 Mladost
13.02.2016 18:00 Sloboda 101 : 86 Bošnjak
13.02.2016 18:00 Široki 68 : 72 Student
13.02.2016 18:00 Građanski 57 : 72 Radnik BN Basket
13.02.2016 18:00 Zrinjski 66 : 76 Leotar Swisslion
13.02.2016 18:00 Spars 92 : 83 Varda HE
13.02.2016 19:00 Prijedor 87 : 71 Borac
13.02.2016 19:00 Slavija 1996 50 : 61 Bratunac
13.02.2016 19:00 Drina Birač 60 : 61 Teslić
13.02.2016 19:00 Kozara 72 : 67 Sutjeska
13.02.2016 19:00 Rogatica 60 : 50 Student
13.02.2016 18:00 Dimitrovgrad 70 : 59 Knjaževac
13.02.2016 19:00 Prva Petoletka 81 : 61 Crnokosa
13.02.2016 19:00 Svilajnac Kompo 85 : 74 Novi Pazar
13.02.2016 19:00 Zlatar 57 : 79 Radnički 1950
13.02.2016 19:00 Zekas 75 96 : 91 Klik
13.02.2016 14:20 Zemun 60 : 76 Kolubara LA 2003
13.02.2016 19:20 Zvezdara 103 : 88 Astra
13.02.2016 18:00 Stara Pazova 85 : 105 Sveti Đorđe
13.02.2016 19:00 Sloven 66 : 73 Akademik
13.02.2016 19:00 Hajduk 74 : 68 Topola
13.02.2016 17:30 Futog Tehnomer 90 : 55 Crvenka
13.02.2016 17:00 Železničar 87 : 78 Odžaci
13.02.2016 18:00 Rađevac 54 : 82 Loznica
13.02.2016 13:30 M015 64 : 70 Radnički VA
13.02.2016 14:00 Čačak 94 58 : 73 Sloga
13.02.2016 17:00 Mileševac 96 : 86 Mladost
13.02.2016 19:00 Crvena zvezda 92 : 69 Vojvodina
13.02.2016 17:00 Šumadija 66 : 77 Kraljevo
13.02.2016 20:00 Loznica 47 : 75 Duga
13.02.2016 15:00 Ljubovija 68 : 32 Železničar
13.02.2016 15:00 Užice 45 : 112 Šabac
13.02.2016 18:00 Mladost Basket Una 84 : 66 Mladost (G)
13.02.2016 18:00 Kozara 78 : 54 Igman

Odbojka

13.02.2016 19:00 Klek Srbijašume 1 : 3 Novi Pazar
13.02.2016 18:00 Partizan 3 : 0 Niš
13.02.2016 Metalac Takovo 1 : 3 Novi Sad
13.02.2016 Mladi radnik 3 : 2 Kosovska Mitrovica
13.02.2016 Smederevo Carina 3 : 1 Jagodina
13.02.2016 16:00 Dinamo 0 : 3 Vizura
13.02.2016 16:00 Kraguj Volejform 1 : 3 Jedinstvo (U)
13.02.2016 19:00 Jedinstvo (SP) 3 : 1 NIS Spartak
13.02.2016 Smederevo 3 : 0 Takovo Zvezda Helios
13.02.2016 Ivanjica 3 : 0 Student
13.02.2016 Srem Eaton Tempo 3 : 1 AS
13.02.2016 FOK 1 : 3 Futog
13.02.2016 Milenijum 0 : 3 Klek Srbijašume
13.02.2016 Kosovska Mitrovica 1 : 3 Leposavić
13.02.2016 Koteks 3 : 1 Mokra Gora 2
13.02.2016 Volej stars junior 3 : 0 Novi Pazar
13.02.2016 Zvečan 3 : 0 Raška
13.02.2016 17:00 Kraguj 1 : 3 Tent
13.02.2016 19:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Kolubara
13.02.2016 19:00 NIS Spartak 3 : 0 Radnički Beograd
13.02.2016 18:00 Vizura 3 : 0 Dinamo

Rukomet

13.02.2016 18:30 Metaloplastika 31 : 17 Jugović
13.02.2016 19:00 Sloga 28 : 19 Partizan
13.02.2016 15:30 Vogošća 24 : 21 Konjuh
13.02.2016 19:00 Prijedor 25 : 22 Bosna
13.02.2016 18:30 Krajina 27 : 23 Derventa
13.02.2016 19:00 Izviđač 34 : 20 Sloboda
13.02.2016 19:00 Maglaj 33 : 30 Gračanica
13.02.2016 17:30 Zrinjski 31 : 27 Gradačac
13.02.2016 19:00 Sloga 33 : 25 Igman

Vaterpolo

13.02.2016 Solaris 14 : 10 Nais
13.02.2016 Medveščak 7 : 12 Budva
13.02.2016 Primorac 9 : 9 Jadran ST
13.02.2016 ŽAK 6 : 25 Stari Grad
13.02.2016 Zemun 6 : 11 Šabac
13.02.2016 Banja Luka 13 : 9 Rasina
13.02.2016 Partizan 2 3 : 2 Singidunum
13.02.2016 Crvena zvezda 24 : 5 Vojvodina
13.02.2016 Senta Yordo 5 : 8 Taš 2000
13.02.2016 Vračar 6 : 6 Novi Beograd 011

Futsal

13.02.2016 Zrinjski 1 : 3 Brotnjo Premier SK
13.02.2016 Seljak 4 : 2 Leotar
13.02.2016 Mostar SG 5 : 5 Centar
13.02.2016 Jošavka 4 : 10 Bosna Kompred
13.02.2016 Kaskada 10 : 7 Sofić Konjic
13.02.2016 Tango 5 : 4 Čelinac
13.02.2016 20:00 Slavija 3 : 4 Ljubić
13.02.2016 20:00 Ljubinje 3 : 0 Sokrates
13.02.2016 20:00 Obilić 11 : 3 Brčko Zdravlje
13.02.2016 20:00 Nevesinje 6 : 5 Ugljevik
13.02.2016 13:00 Hercegovac 3 : 0 Beli anđeo
13.02.2016 Mladost 2 : 2 Kotor Varoš
13.02.2016 Doboj 11 : 9 Starčevica
13.02.2016 Glavica 6 : 4 Brod
13.02.2016 18:00 Bubamara 6 : 3 Banovići
13.02.2016 18:00 Vega Mix 0 : 3 Salines
13.02.2016 18:00 Calp 3 : 0 Mostarske Kiše

FFA

13.02.2016 09:30 Red Star A 3 : 0 Durlan City A
13.02.2016 11:00 Free Kick 0 : 1 Delijski Vis A
13.02.2016 10:15 Šampion Nais 3 : 0 Red Star B
13.02.2016 08:45 Delijski Vis B 1 : 1 Durlan City B
13.02.2016 14:45 Red Star A 3 : 2 Car Konstantin
13.02.2016 15:30 Red Star B 0 : 0 Delijski Vis
13.02.2016 11:45 Free Kick 4 : 0 Sinđelić
13.02.2016 17:00 Proleter 0 : 3 Kopernikus Železničar A
13.02.2016 Radnički 6 : 2 Kopernikus Železničar A