26.02
16:00
Metalac
Vojvodina
0
0
|
26.02.2016 16:00 | Metalac | 0 : 0 | Vojvodina |
26.02
18:00
Jablanica
OKK Junior
78
71
|
26.02.2016 18:00 | Jablanica | 78 : 71 | OKK Junior | |||||
26.02
19:00
Radnik
Sokobanja
66
64
|
26.02.2016 19:00 | Radnik | 66 : 64 | Sokobanja |
26.02
20:00
Svilajnac Kompo
Priboj
85
89
|
26.02.2016 20:00 | Svilajnac Kompo | 85 : 89 | Priboj |
26.02
18:30
Sloven
Vrbas
69
85
|
26.02.2016 18:30 | Sloven | 69 : 85 | Vrbas | |||||
26.02
18:00
Jedinstvo
Železničar
98
78
|
26.02.2016 18:00 | Jedinstvo | 98 : 78 | Železničar |
26.02
20:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Tajfun
77
70
|
26.02.2016 20:00 | MZT Skopje Aerodrom | 77 : 70 | Tajfun |
26.02
18:00
Konstantin
OKK Beograd
75
71
|
26.02.2016 18:00 | Konstantin | 75 : 71 | OKK Beograd |
26.02
20:30
Proleter
Sloboda
74
67
|
26.02.2016 20:30 | Proleter | 74 : 67 | Sloboda |
26.02
12:30
Student 2
Actavis academy
73
52
|
26.02.2016 12:30 | Student 2 | 73 : 52 | Actavis academy | |||||
26.02
19:30
Paraćin
Topličanin 2012
72
40
|
26.02.2016 19:30 | Paraćin | 72 : 40 | Topličanin 2012 |
26.02
19:00
Vrbas
Jedinstvo 2
0
3
|
26.02.2016 19:00 | Vrbas | 0 : 3 | Jedinstvo 2 |
26.02
19:00
Župa
Tehničar
0
3
|
26.02.2016 19:00 | Župa | 0 : 3 | Tehničar |
26.02
NIS Spartak
Kraguj Volejform
3
0
|
26.02.2016 | NIS Spartak | 3 : 0 | Kraguj Volejform |
26.02
20:00
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
32
32
|
26.02.2016 20:00 | Crvena Zvezda | 32 : 32 | Partizan | |||||
26.02
17:30
Požarevac
Sloga
24
23
|
26.02.2016 17:30 | Požarevac | 24 : 23 | Sloga |
26.02
Radnički
Vojvodina
14
7
|
26.02.2016 | Radnički | 14 : 7 | Vojvodina | |||||
26.02
Mornar BS
HAVK Mladost
10
7
|
26.02.2016 | Mornar BS | 10 : 7 | HAVK Mladost | |||||
26.02
OVK POŠK
Primorje EB
6
16
|
26.02.2016 | OVK POŠK | 6 : 16 | Primorje EB | |||||
26.02
Jug CO
Partizan Raiffeisen
9
6
|
26.02.2016 | Jug CO | 9 : 6 | Partizan Raiffeisen |
26.02
VA Cattaro
Nais
9
6
|
26.02.2016 | VA Cattaro | 9 : 6 | Nais |
26.02
Banjica
Dunav
12
6
|
26.02.2016 | Banjica | 12 : 6 | Dunav |
26.02
18:00
Partenon
Fontana
8
1
|
26.02.2016 18:00 | Partenon | 8 : 1 | Fontana |
26.02
17:30
Sokrates
Ljubić
14
0
|
26.02.2016 17:30 | Sokrates | 14 : 0 | Ljubić | |||||
26.02
18:00
Ljubinje
Ugljevik
6
5
|
26.02.2016 18:00 | Ljubinje | 6 : 5 | Ugljevik |
26.02
20:30
Nova Pazova
Niš 92
7
2
|
26.02.2016 20:30 | Nova Pazova | 7 : 2 | Niš 92 |
26.02
17:30
Partizan
Vitez
13
2
|
26.02.2016 17:30 | Partizan | 13 : 2 | Vitez |