XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 46 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 9 Februar 2014

Košarka

09.02.2014 16:30 Šabac 69 : 75 Proleter Naftagas
09.02.2014 18:00 Železničar 78 : 68 Mileševac
09.02.2014 18:00 Ub 80 : 66 Polet
09.02.2014 19:00 Kuršumlija 80 : 62 Bor RTB
09.02.2014 19:00 Akademik 64 : 75 Srem
09.02.2014 12:00 Milan Trivić 63 : 77 Mladost 2009
09.02.2014 17:00 Sparta Radijus Vektor 67 : 63 Torlak
09.02.2014 18:00 Vojvodina NM 84 : 86 Selekta
09.02.2014 Jadran 95 : 61 Pink
09.02.2014 19:30 Šabac 73 : 81 Partizan
09.02.2014 14:30 Srbobran Reahem 100 : 68 Jagodina 2001
09.02.2014 17:00 Velika Kikinda 50 : 58 Basket Star
09.02.2014 19:00 Karaburma 87 : 63 Ivanjica

Odbojka

09.02.2014 18:00 Valjevo 3 : 1 Zrenjanin 023

Rukomet

09.02.2014 18:00 Crvena Zvezda 30 : 21 Spartak Vojput
09.02.2014 19:00 Crvenka 24 : 23 Dinamo
09.02.2014 19:00 Crvenka 24 : 23 Dinamo
09.02.2014 19:00 Inđija 27 : 22 Proleter
09.02.2014 18:00 Mladost Palanački Kiseljak 24 : 38 Obilić
09.02.2014 14:30 Bask 22 : 31 Požarevac
09.02.2014 18:00 Loznica 31 : 26 Novi Beograd
09.02.2014 20:00 Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012 28 : 27 Metalac
09.02.2014 16:00 Partizan Dunav osigiranje 2 27 : 25 Smederevo
09.02.2014 19:30 Radnički 23 : 31 ORK Bor
09.02.2014 19:00 Jagodina 38 : 30 Vranje 1957
09.02.2014 17:30 Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja 32 : 27 Novi Pazar
09.02.2014 13:00 Metalac 24 : 33 Šamot 65
09.02.2014 19:00 Sloven 30 : 21 Jadran
09.02.2014 19:30 Pančevo 33 : 27 Proleter
09.02.2014 16:00 Kučevo 21 : 26 Sloga
09.02.2014 14:30 Topčider 25 : 49 Slodes
09.02.2014 19:30 Košutnjak 18 : 19 Prijepolje
09.02.2014 15:00 Knjaz Miloš 2 36 : 26 Čačak

Futsal

09.02.2014 14:30 RB 6 : 3 Bajina Bašta
09.02.2014 18:30 Zemun 8 : 1 TMF Adonis hospital
09.02.2014 17:00 Aranđelovac 10 : 5 Kosjerić
09.02.2014 16:00 92 1 : 8 Ivanjica

FFA

09.02.2014 Radnički 15 : 0 Kolonija (Ž)
09.02.2014 Proleter 2 : 4 Partizan
09.02.2014 Kolonija 6 : 0 Omladinac
09.02.2014 Partizan 0 : 18 Kolonija
09.02.2014 Radnički 8 : 2 Plavi Dunav 1932
09.02.2014 Kolonija 5 : 0 ŠF Jovanović
09.02.2014 Omladinac 1 : 8 Radnički A
09.02.2014 Radnički B 4 : 2 Proleter

Hokej

09.02.2014 12:30 NS Stars 1 : 7 Beostar