XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 123 utakmica za dan
Subota, 15 Februar 2014

Košarka

15.02.2014 19:00 Krka 73 : 50 MZT Skopje Aerodrom
15.02.2014 21:00 Budućnost VOLI 79 : 85 Radnički
15.02.2014 17:00 Union Olimpija 74 : 57 Szolnoki Olaj
15.02.2014 17:00 Smederevo 85 : 67 Sloboda
15.02.2014 20:00 Napredak Rubin 77 : 80 OKK Beograd
15.02.2014 18:30 Meridiana 67 : 75 FMP
15.02.2014 18:00 Tamiš 71 : 59 Sloga
15.02.2014 18:00 Vršac 93 : 91 Vojvodina Srbijagas
15.02.2014 18:00 Crnokosa 79 : 74 Borac
15.02.2014 19:30 Metalac 69 : 68 Konstantin
15.02.2014 20:00 Proleter Naftagas 74 : 70 Mladost (Z)
15.02.2014 16:30 Železničar 70 : 78 Napredak Maksi Ko
15.02.2014 18:00 Kolubara LA 2003 97 : 89 Spartak
15.02.2014 16:30 Beovuk 72 90 : 75 Radnički
15.02.2014 19:00 Svilajnac 92 : 69 Železničar
15.02.2014 17:00 Mileševac 88 : 101 Priboj
15.02.2014 18:00 Prva Petoletka 20 : 0 Temnić
15.02.2014 18:00 Sokobanja 85 : 87 Kuršumlija
15.02.2014 19:00 Bor RTB 102 : 93 Dimitrovgrad
15.02.2014 20:00 Srem 88 : 62 Ruma
15.02.2014 17:00 Nova Pazova 69 : 85 Hajduk
15.02.2014 20:00 Sveti Đorđe 54 : 76 Dunav
15.02.2014 16:30 Mladost Teletehnika 64 : 60 Topola
15.02.2014 19:30 Odžaci 69 : 70 Jedinstvo
15.02.2014 17:15 Mladost 2009 86 : 91 Beko
15.02.2014 18:20 Zvezdara 95 : 62 Sparta Radijus Vektor
15.02.2014 17:15 Bask 57 : 79 Žarkovo
15.02.2014 14:00 BKK Radnički 79 : 72 Astra
15.02.2014 21:00 Viva Basket 93 : 74 Milan Trivić
15.02.2014 18:00 Klik 62 : 77 Ivanjica
15.02.2014 12:00 Užice 72 : 48 Čačak 94
15.02.2014 19:00 Vladimirci 78 : 93 Mionica
15.02.2014 18:00 Čačak Basket Tim 101 : 74 Železničar
15.02.2014 18:00 Student BB 83 : 63 M015
15.02.2014 Zone Boys 84 : 70 Đerdap
15.02.2014 13:30 Bane 71 : 88 Šumarice
15.02.2014 14:00 Trepča 79 : 89 Mladost
15.02.2014 13:00 Starinski 125 : 43 Župa
15.02.2014 Paraćin 20 : 0 Goč
15.02.2014 17:00 Stragari 68 : 61 Sloga (PM)
15.02.2014 20:30 Futog Tehnomer 90 : 48 Vojvodina NM
15.02.2014 20:30 Selekta 60 : 68 Mladost Veternik
15.02.2014 19:30 SO Koš 100 : 89 Kadet
15.02.2014 19:00 Apatin 0 : 20 Crvenka
15.02.2014 19:00 Pink 41 : 98 BNS
15.02.2014 Banatski Karlovac 72 : 83 Vojka
15.02.2014 16:30 Student Radnički 49 : 59 Radnički
15.02.2014 18:00 Šumadija 50 : 61 Vršac
15.02.2014 18:00 Vojvodina Nis Gas 69 : 77 Srbobran Reahem
15.02.2014 18:00 Topolčanka 110 : 51 Čelarevo
15.02.2014 16:30 Ivanjica 69 : 56 Loznica
15.02.2014 16:00 Time Out 72 : 59 Ljubovija

Odbojka

15.02.2014 19:00 Ribnica 0 : 3 Crvena Zvezda
15.02.2014 17:30 Radnički 3 : 1 Spartak (LJ)
15.02.2014 17:00 Železničar 3 : 0 Putevi
15.02.2014 20:00 Dunav Volley 0 : 3 Novi Pazar-Junior
15.02.2014 19:00 VGSK 2 : 3 Borac
15.02.2014 18:00 Kosovska Mitrovica 3 : 0 Timok
15.02.2014 19:00 Jedinstvo 2 : 3 Obrenovac
15.02.2014 18:00 Rudar 1 : 3 Tutin
Polufinale
15.02.2014 15:30 Tent 1 : 3 Crvena zvezda
15.02.2014 18:30 Jedinstvo (SP) 1 : 3 Partizan Vizura
15.02.2014 13:00 Zvečan 2 : 3 Kraljevo
15.02.2014 18:30 Čačak 0 : 3 Lučani
15.02.2014 18:00 Tara 3 : 0 Stars
15.02.2014 16:00 Sjenica 3 : 0 Forma
15.02.2014 17:00 Zaslon 3 : 1 VA 014
15.02.2014 18:00 Osečina 0 : 3 Mali Zvornik
15.02.2014 10:00 Valjevo 3 : 0 Tamnava Voćar
15.02.2014 14:00 Ribnica 0 : 3 Ub
15.02.2014 10:00 Komete 0 : 3 Dunav
15.02.2014 NS Volej tim 3 : 0 Slavija
15.02.2014 Libero 0 : 3 SK Volej
15.02.2014 BiT 3 : 0 Volejbol 2000
15.02.2014 Štrand Volej 3 : 2 Fok
15.02.2014 Fortuna 3 : 0 Mladost
15.02.2014 NS Volej 3 : 0 Smeč

Rukomet

15.02.2014 20:00 Borac M:TEL 26 : 21 Partizan
15.02.2014 19:00 Jugović Unimet 24 : 21 PKB
15.02.2014 19:00 Vrbas Carnex 26 : 25 Radnički
15.02.2014 18:30 Železničar 1949 40 : 34 Kolubara
15.02.2014 19:00 Spartak Vojput 32 : 30 Napredak
15.02.2014 19:00 Jedinstvo 24 : 28 ŽSK
15.02.2014 19:00 Mladost 21 : 28 Inđija
15.02.2014 17:30 Proleter 36 : 27 Nova Pazova
15.02.2014 20:00 Dinamo 39 : 28 Lavovi BP
15.02.2014 18:00 Hercegovina 20 : 20 Crvena Zvezda
15.02.2014 20:00 Novi Beograd 24 : 23 Primus Car Dušan
15.02.2014 18:00 Dubočica 54 36 : 23 Radnički
15.02.2014 19:00 BSK Heba 24 : 39 Planinka
15.02.2014 19:00 Hajduk Veljko 30 : 30 Jagodina
15.02.2014 19:00 Vranje 1957 28 : 22 Vlasotince
15.02.2014 18:00 Topličanin 23 : 25 Žitorađa
15.02.2014 18:00 Jastrebac 29 : 24 ORK Bor
15.02.2014 18:00 Priboj 20 : 24 Radnički 2
15.02.2014 18:00 Šamot 65 41 : 24 Knez Lazar S.B. Ribarska banja
15.02.2014 18:00 Sloga 31 : 19 Trepča
15.02.2014 19:00 Železničar 25 : 23 Max Sport
15.02.2014 18:30 BMS Milenijum 30 : 26 Vojvodina
15.02.2014 17:00 Junior 19 : 16 Kikinda
15.02.2014 20:00 Knjaz Miloš 20 : 20 Radnički (S)
15.02.2014 19:00 Sloga 28 : 34 Medicinar
15.02.2014 17:00 Halas Jožef 28 : 29 Radnički
15.02.2014 18:00 Spartak 32 : 29 Ravangrad
15.02.2014 15:00 Mladost 11 : 27 Pančevo
15.02.2014 19:00 Proleter 33 : 22 Sloven
15.02.2014 17:00 Jadran 16 : 30 Srem
15.02.2014 14:30 Slodes 34 : 34 Radnički
15.02.2014 20:30 Milenium 20 : 25 Kučevo
15.02.2014 19:00 Sloga 28 : 34 Medicinar
15.02.2014 18:00 Loznica grad 33 : 24 Požarevac
15.02.2014 13:00 Sočanica 20 : 29 Knjaz Miloš 2
15.02.2014 20:30 Čačak 24 : 25 Župa
15.02.2014 15:30 Sloga 19 : 21 Košutnjak
15.02.2014 15:00 Prijepolje 23 : 34 Napredak 12

Vaterpolo

15.02.2014 Stari Grad 10 : 7 Valis
15.02.2014 Partizan 2 10 : 9 PVK Bečej
15.02.2014 Beograd 4 : 10 Zemun Bosal

Futsal

15.02.2014 18:00 Novi Pazar 1 : 6 Ekonomac
15.02.2014 14:00 Užice 4 : 4 Mašinac
15.02.2014 16:00 Krčagovo 10 : 5 RB
15.02.2014 18:30 Ivanjica 3 : 0 Imperija
15.02.2014 16:30 Kragujevac 2011 6 : 6 Aranđelovac
SokoSivi je tipovao utakmicu
SokoSivi i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
SokoSivi i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
SokoSivi i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu
SokoSivi i još 2 korisnika su tipovali utakmicu